Member area
Imprimable
Albstadt, 18-20/05/2018, DEU - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - Gonso Classic
List of reports > U11 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
37 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrLicenceNameAgeTeam#Time
1.2064SCHWEIZER JONAS10RMSV EHRENKIRCH48:29T?l?chargez votre diplome!
2.2031BERTELS KEREL10ATB KEMPEN48:29T?l?chargez votre diplome!
3.2043KURZ FELIX10BIKESPORT SASBA48:39T?l?chargez votre diplome!
4.2042KRIMMEL MAX9TSG MÜNSINGEN E48:45T?l?chargez votre diplome!
5.2047LUPEI EDUARD ANDREI10MTB ACADEMY48:48T?l?chargez votre diplome!
6.2034GRESCHNER MIKA10RADSPORT TEAM T48:55T?l?chargez votre diplome!
7.2028ADLER SIMON10GONSO-RAWOFLEX-48:58T?l?chargez votre diplome!
8.2240NAF YANIS9RN RACING TEAM49:00T?l?chargez votre diplome!
9.2035HORNSCHUH HANS10RSC WALTHERSHAU49:07T?l?chargez votre diplome!
10.2247JOOS LOUIS9SPVGG WARMBRONN49:14T?l?chargez votre diplome!
11.2065SICKINGER KJEL9RV GOMARINGEN/ 49:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
12.2063SCHMID PASCAL9TB NECKARHAUSEN49:26T?l?chargez votre diplome!
13.2054OTT LUKAS9SKI-BIKETEAM TS49:27T?l?chargez votre diplome!
14.2011BUCHER LANDO10SV REUDERN49:33T?l?chargez votre diplome!
15.2048MARINGER LEN9SPVGG WARMBRONN49:35T?l?chargez votre diplome!
16.2045LAMPARTER ELIAS9TSG MÜNSINGEN E49:36T?l?chargez votre diplome!
17.2061RIEß MARLON10YOUNG NECKAR BI49:41T?l?chargez votre diplome!
18.2068WALSER DEMIEN10RV GOMARINGEN /49:41T?l?chargez votre diplome!
19.2056PEPELA NILS10SKI- UND BIKETE49:47T?l?chargez votre diplome!
20.2030BAUKNECHT LINUS9SV REUDERN - BA49:48T?l?chargez votre diplome!
21.2040KRAFT NICO10YOUNG NECKER BI49:53T?l?chargez votre diplome!
22.2067WAGENSTETTER MAXIMILIAN9GONSO-RAWOFLEX-49:57T?l?chargez votre diplome!
23.2062SCHEIRICH PAUL10TEAM TSV BÖBING49:58T?l?chargez votre diplome!
24.2055PANGERL CARLO9SV REUDERN49:59T?l?chargez votre diplome!
25.2237ROTH TIM9RSG WÜRZBURG410:03T?l?chargez votre diplome!
26.2058RADEL MAX9SPVGG WARMBRONN410:18T?l?chargez votre diplome!
27.2038KIENBERGER XAVER10RAMLON BIKES / 410:20T?l?chargez votre diplome!
28.2060RESNIK ALEXANDER9TSG MÜNSINGEN E410:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
29.2046LEINS BENJAMIN9RV BODELSHAUSEN410:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
30.2059RAIBLE FELIX10GONSO-RAWOFLEX-410:31T?l?chargez votre diplome!
31.2037JOHNE ROBIN9TSG MÜNSINGEN E410:33T?l?chargez votre diplome!
32.2053ORTLIEB LUCA9RSV STAUBWOLKE 410:33T?l?chargez votre diplome!
33.2049MEIER MORITZ9SV REUDERN411:00T?l?chargez votre diplome!
34.2027ACKERMAN NICO9TSG MÜNSINGEN E411:03T?l?chargez votre diplome!
35.2057PFLEIDERER JOEL9TSG MÜNSINGEN E411:15T?l?chargez votre diplome!
36.2070WERNER BEN9MTB TEAM NEUFFE38:43T?l?chargez votre diplome!
37.2071ZIZMANN BEN9GONSO-RAWOFLEX-39:36T?l?chargez votre diplome!
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]