Member area
Imprimable
Albstadt, 18-20/05/2018, DEU - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - Gonso Classic
List of reports > U13 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
38 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrLicenceNameAgeTeam#Time
1.2101KRIMMEL DENNIS12TSG MÜNSINGEN E411:43T?l?chargez votre diplome!
2.2125UHL MARLON12SC HAUSACH/ LIN411:44T?l?chargez votre diplome!
3.2099HOSSINGER THEO12SV REUDERN / WW411:46T?l?chargez votre diplome!
4.2086BAUER LINUS11SV REUDERN411:48T?l?chargez votre diplome!
5.2089BORGMANS VIC11ATB KEMPEN412:05T?l?chargez votre diplome!
6.2111PANGERL LEO11SV REUDERN412:10T?l?chargez votre diplome!
7.2100KOPP FELIX12SC HAUSACH/ LIN412:15T?l?chargez votre diplome!
8.2092FEIGE PATRICK12SV REUDERN / SE412:16T?l?chargez votre diplome!
9.2255LENNART DUBE11SV REUDERN412:30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
10.2095HELMLE MARIUS12SG RHEINFELDEN412:30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
11.2105MAIER JANNE12TSV BÖHRINGEN M412:41T?l?chargez votre diplome!
12.2120SCHWEIZER NOAH12VC SURSELVA412:43T?l?chargez votre diplome!
13.2116RUGE NICK12SV REUDERN / TE413:15T?l?chargez votre diplome!
14.2113PLEIER JOHN11SV REUDERN / WW413:17T?l?chargez votre diplome!
15.2103KÜBLER JUSTIN12TSV BÖHRINGEN M413:18T?l?chargez votre diplome!
16.2090BUCHLAUB JANN-ARNE12TSG MÜNSINGEN E413:21T?l?chargez votre diplome!
17.2094GÜNTHER ALEX12SV REUDERN / WW413:21T?l?chargez votre diplome!
18.2118SCHAU FINN-COLLIN12TV BIRKENFELD R413:24T?l?chargez votre diplome!
19.2110OTT MORITZ12SKI-BIKETEAM TS413:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
20.2115REICHEL MATHIS11SKI-BIKETEAM TS413:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
21.2126WURZINGER LAURIN12SKI-BIKETEAM TS413:26T?l?chargez votre diplome!
22.2097HILL LUKA11RADPIRATEN TV-B413:28T?l?chargez votre diplome!
23.2121SICKINGR KEKE11RV GOMARINGEN/ 413:45T?l?chargez votre diplome!
24.2123STÄBLER LUCA12SPVGG WARMBRONN414:24T?l?chargez votre diplome!
25.2106MOLTER MARLIN12SV REUDERN / WW414:27T?l?chargez votre diplome!
26.2114POHL MORITZ11TSV NECKARTENZL414:40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
27.2088BAUKNECHT NILS11SV REUDERN - BA414:42T?l?chargez votre diplome!
28.2104LAMPARTER LUKAS12TSG MÜNSINGEN E414:54T?l?chargez votre diplome!
29.2122SILVA RODRIGUES RICARDO11RSV KRAICHGAUBI415:09T?l?chargez votre diplome!
30.2108NAGY DAVID11GONSO-RAWOFLEX-415:40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
31.2127ZIZMANN FELIX11GONSO-RAWOFLEX-415:40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
32.2117RUOFF LEON11RV GOMARINGEN/ 415:41T?l?chargez votre diplome!
33.2112PFLEIDERER JAKOB11TSG MÜNSINGEN E418:01T?l?chargez votre diplome!
34.2256PROLSS FINN11RADSPORT TEAM T418:05T?l?chargez votre diplome!
35.2124THYS INGO12OFF ROAD CLUB B41:13:35T?l?chargez votre diplome!
36.2119SCHMETZER JAKOB11GONSO-RAWOFLEX-41:18:21T?l?chargez votre diplome!
37.2098HOFMAIER MIKEL12TSV BÖHRINGEN-M311:59T?l?chargez votre diplome!
38.2109NEVIO BORREGGINE11SG RHEINFELDEN312:04T?l?chargez votre diplome!
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]