Member area
Imprimable
Albstadt, 18-20/05/2018, DEU - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - Gonso Classic
List of reports > U15 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
37 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrLicenceNameAgeTeam#Time
1.2170SONNTAG MARVIN14TSV DETTINGEN513:10T?l?chargez votre diplome!
2.2140BINNIG LUCA14MSC WIESENBACH513:35T?l?chargez votre diplome!
3.2157OßWALD LUIS14SV REUDERN/BRAK513:42T?l?chargez votre diplome!
4.2162SCHMID DANIEL14SV REUDERN513:47T?l?chargez votre diplome!
5.2159RUGE TIM14SV REUDERN / TE513:47T?l?chargez votre diplome!
6.2165SCHWEIZER ANTON14MTB-TEAMTSV BÖH513:47T?l?chargez votre diplome!
7.2172THIEL JAN14GONSO-SIMPLON R513:59T?l?chargez votre diplome!
8.2139BAUMEISTER LUIS14SC UNTERENSINGE514:08T?l?chargez votre diplome!
9.2246MOLLS PAUL13RG 03 HALDERN514:23T?l?chargez votre diplome!
10.2163SCHMIDT NILS13SSV WILDPOLDSRI514:24T?l?chargez votre diplome!
11.2171STEPINS LUCA13GONSO-RAWOFLEX-514:26T?l?chargez votre diplome!
12.2168SEYBOLD JOHANNES14TEAM HARDY&ACUT514:42T?l?chargez votre diplome!
13.2164SCHÜßLER MAX14RSV SCHWALBE EL514:43T?l?chargez votre diplome!
14.2145GEIGLE JAKOB13TSV NECKARTENZL514:51T?l?chargez votre diplome!
15.2204GYBELS SEM13BIKE INN TEAM H515:06T?l?chargez votre diplome!
16.2175UYTTERHOEVEN MIKE13AA DRINK JONGER515:21T?l?chargez votre diplome!
17.2151KAMPP LENNIS13GERMAN-TECHNOLO515:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
18.2180ZGODZAJ JULIAN14SPVGG WARMBRONN515:28T?l?chargez votre diplome!
19.2176VDOVIC FABIAN13BIKE JUNIOR TEA515:29T?l?chargez votre diplome!
20.2143EBERLE CORNEL13SSV WILDPOLDSRI515:31T?l?chargez votre diplome!
21.2142BREITENBÜCHER LUKAS14RV GOMARINGEN M515:33T?l?chargez votre diplome!
22.2249PATZOLD ERIC14TG-BOPPARD515:39T?l?chargez votre diplome!
23.2158REICHEL NOAH13SKI-BIKETEAM TS515:39T?l?chargez votre diplome!
24.2177WALLER RENÉ13RV GOMARINGEN/T515:49T?l?chargez votre diplome!
25.2144EIBL LUCCA14GONSO-RAWOFLEX-515:50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
26.2179WILKEN MARLON13SV REUDERN / WW515:50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
27.2138ANDER PATRICK13SV REUDERN / WW515:56T?l?chargez votre diplome!
28.2167SCHWEIZER FABIAN14TSV BÖHRINGEN -516:16T?l?chargez votre diplome!
29.2250PATZOCO JAN13TG-BOPPARD516:17T?l?chargez votre diplome!
30.2161SCHMETZER JONATHAN13GONSO-RAWOFLEX-519:17T?l?chargez votre diplome!
31.2156MÜLLER BENEDIKT13TSG MÜNSINGEN E522:14T?l?chargez votre diplome!
32.2149HOLDER SVEN13SC UNTERENSINGE527:58T?l?chargez votre diplome!
33.2160SACHSE JASPER14GONSO-RAWOFLEX-541:45T?l?chargez votre diplome!
34.2146GÜNTHER DANNY14SV REUDERN / WW413:56T?l?chargez votre diplome!
35.2173TRÄNKLE LUKAS14GONSO-RAWOFLEX-413:58T?l?chargez votre diplome!
36.2153KOLLENDER JANIS13SV REUDERN / MT414:22T?l?chargez votre diplome!
37.2148HILL SILAS14TV-BIRKENFELD R415:26T?l?chargez votre diplome!
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]