Member area
Imprimable
Albstadt, 18-20/05/2018, DEU - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - Gonso Classic
List of reports > U17 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
45 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrLicenceNameAgeTeam#Time
1.2196EFFINGER LUCA16SV REUDERN / WA615:40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
2.2212KRAUSS LOUIS16ALLES-BIKE / TS615:40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
3.2198FINK FLORIAN16GONSO-SIMPLON R615:48T?l?chargez votre diplome!
4.2213MAYER STEPHAN15SC HAUSACH LINK615:49T?l?chargez votre diplome!
5.2202GEIGLE PAUL15TSV NECKARTENZL615:50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
6.2193DAEMS WOUT16TEAM WILIER FOR615:51T?l?chargez votre diplome!
7.2219RENZ LEON16GONSO-SIMPLON R615:56T?l?chargez votre diplome!
8.2231TREUDLER FINN15E3 HLK / BIKETE615:57T?l?chargez votre diplome!
9.2187BERGHMANS SID15BIKE-INN TEAM H615:57T?l?chargez votre diplome!
10.2192COHEN EYLON16TNT616:00T?l?chargez votre diplome!
11.2209JOST THORBEN15RSC GRÜNBERG / 616:02T?l?chargez votre diplome!
12.2186AMOYAL KOREN16TNT616:07T?l?chargez votre diplome!
13.2210KERN SWARS HENDRIK15SC HAUSACH / LI616:09T?l?chargez votre diplome!
14.2220RIVEN LIAM16TNT616:12T?l?chargez votre diplome!
15.2225SEYBOLD FLORIAN16WALCHER-RACING-616:14T?l?chargez votre diplome!
16.2241GYBELS SYBE16BIKE INN TEAM H616:14T?l?chargez votre diplome!
17.2206HERMLE LUKE15PERSIS JUNIOR T616:15T?l?chargez votre diplome!
18.2226STANGER JAKOB15BIKE JUNIOR TEA616:15T?l?chargez votre diplome!
19.2233WANNER LINUS16GS RUSSI / RV M616:22T?l?chargez votre diplome!
20.2214OBERST NIKLAS16SSV WILDPOLDSRI616:22T?l?chargez votre diplome!
21.2224SCHWEIZER BEN15BIKECREW MÜNSTE616:22T?l?chargez votre diplome!
22.2218REICHEL JOSHUA15SKI-BIKETEAM TS616:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
23.2188BISCHLER ROBIN15LINK RAD QUADRA616:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
24.2208JANSSENS WARRE15SCOTT MTB-COACH616:30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
25.2232VAN LOOY ZINNI16TEAM WILIER FOR616:32T?l?chargez votre diplome!
26.2207HEUSEL PATRICK16RV GOMARINGEN/ 616:33T?l?chargez votre diplome!
27.2203GRIS ANDRE16KELLYS XC RACIN616:42T?l?chargez votre diplome!
28.2234WEBER PAUL16RV GOMARINGEN/ 616:46T?l?chargez votre diplome!
29.2252EBLE TIM16SC HAUSACH / LI616:47T?l?chargez votre diplome!
30.2195EBERLE TOM16TSV DETTINGEN616:48T?l?chargez votre diplome!
31.2228TILLUSCHEK JANNIS16SV REUDERN617:02T?l?chargez votre diplome!
32.2205HÄGLE ROBIN15GONSO-RAWOFLEX-617:04T?l?chargez votre diplome!
33.2217RAPP MARCEL16TSG MÜNSINGEN E617:06T?l?chargez votre diplome!
34.2200GALL LEVI16TV OBERLENGENHA617:08T?l?chargez votre diplome!
35.2215OHL NIKOLAS15GONSO-SIMPLON R617:08T?l?chargez votre diplome!
36.2221RUOFF RICO15RV GOMARINGEN/ 617:15T?l?chargez votre diplome!
37.2227STRÖHLE TIM15SKI-BIKETEAM TS617:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
38.2229TIMMERMANS STIJN15SCOTT-MTBCOACH 617:30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
39.2216PLEIER BEN15SV REUDERN / SE617:32T?l?chargez votre diplome!
40.2222SCHÄFER EDWIN16TSV NECKARTENZL617:32T?l?chargez votre diplome!
41.2236YOERIK BUVÉ15INTRASYS NODRUG618:12T?l?chargez votre diplome!
42.2194DEUFEL TOBIAS15GONSO-RAWOFLEX-618:21T?l?chargez votre diplome!
43.2201GATHOF NIKLAS15RAD UNION WANGE618:44T?l?chargez votre diplome!
44.2211KÖLLE CHRISTOPH15SKI-BIKETEAM TS623:51T?l?chargez votre diplome!
DNF2197ESHEL IDO16TNT411:47
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]