Member area
Imprimable
Albstadt, 18-20/05/2018, DEU - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - Gonso Classic
List of reports > Men Junior - Result
Search: Page: [1]
61 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrLicenceNameAgeTeam#Time
1.135810030600753TOCCOLI ZACCARIA18TEAM FOCUS SELL51:03:27T?l?chargez votre diplome!
2.130610016598094ROUILLER LORIS18IKO BEOBANK / V51:04:57T?l?chargez votre diplome!
3.130710034785089THÜR STIVEN17BSK GRAF MTB TE51:05:02T?l?chargez votre diplome!
4.135210027783511CHENEVAL LOAN18TEAM VTT VCA AN51:05:04T?l?chargez votre diplome!
5.134210016419858HORNY CLÉMENT18MERIDA WALLONIE51:05:28T?l?chargez votre diplome!
6.131910050204958GUTIERREZ PRIETO ADAIR ZABDIEL17CONADE CODE GTO51:05:29T?l?chargez votre diplome!
7.136110048206455JIROUŠ SAMUEL18CZECH NATIONAL 51:05:52T?l?chargez votre diplome!
8.131210034786305GYAGANG KEDUP17KA BOOM-RMC GOS51:06:45T?l?chargez votre diplome!
9.133210044067181RITA RAFAEL18PORTUGAL NATION51:07:07T?l?chargez votre diplome!
10.133910063564686REY JEANNOT17RC GRÄNICHEN51:07:32T?l?chargez votre diplome!
11.136210016518070SCHIERL JAKUB18CZECH NATIONAL 51:07:53T?l?chargez votre diplome!
12.133310044067383SERAFIN RODOLFO18PORTUGAL NATION51:08:04T?l?chargez votre diplome!
13.133410044078194PERALTA MÁRCIO18PORTUGAL NATION51:08:10T?l?chargez votre diplome!
14.134610016520595PAJUR MARKUS18ESTONIAN NATION51:08:20T?l?chargez votre diplome!
15.133010055014643KOßACK JANIK18SSV MOUNTY ALTE51:08:28T?l?chargez votre diplome!
16.134810036430655EYDT MARKUS17RV SPORT 1919 Q51:08:38T?l?chargez votre diplome!
17.133510044182571MACEDO JOÃO17PORTUGAL NATION51:08:39T?l?chargez votre diplome!
18.132610062374721KRYNSKI PIOTR17VOLKSWAGEN SAMO51:08:58T?l?chargez votre diplome!
19.134910056549465LEVI EITAN18TNT51:09:19T?l?chargez votre diplome!
20.136010023479034TOMÁŠEK ALVIN18EXPRES CZ-SCOTT51:09:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
21.130810036266765JUNG NOAH18RSG GIEßEN U. W51:09:56T?l?chargez votre diplome!
22.132710025869072THIEBAUT LUCIEN18VELOROC BMC51:11:04T?l?chargez votre diplome!
23.132510043839536ZILSE JAN-OLE18MSV ESSEN-STEEL51:11:13T?l?chargez votre diplome!
24.133810066711025MULLER CORENTIN17VTT FUN CLUB51:11:39T?l?chargez votre diplome!
25.131710023062742WIT PERRY17MTB TEAM NH51:12:10T?l?chargez votre diplome!
26.134110026959314LAB PAUL18TEAM VTT ORNANS51:12:19T?l?chargez votre diplome!
27.134310058629814HELIZANOWICZ LUKASZ17UCI MTB TEAM JB51:12:45T?l?chargez votre diplome!
28.135710053290871DOGAN HALIL18SALCANO SAKARYA51:12:50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
29.132210023386680VAN DER VLIET ARNE18WV WEST-FRISIA51:12:50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
30.130210016567782BACHMANN PHILIPP18VMC WILCHINGEN/51:12:53T?l?chargez votre diplome!
31.136610034801358DAL FARRA LORIS17BSK GRAF MTB TE51:13:14T?l?chargez votre diplome!
32.135910048351046GRUPP BEN17FREIBURGER PILS51:13:40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
33.132910023522682BERTRAND UGO18TEAM MATERIEL-V51:13:41T?l?chargez votre diplome!
34.135310047212005BEDRNÍK MATEJ18CESKA SPORITELN51:14:13T?l?chargez votre diplome!
35.137610036508053ADLER LUCA17TV BAD ORB BITT51:14:39T?l?chargez votre diplome!
36.132010036364573KRÜGER MAXIMILIAN17STEVENS SCHUBER51:15:12T?l?chargez votre diplome!
37.131410023077795HOORNSMAN NIEK1751:15:30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
38.134510036369425EIFLER JANIK18MSC WIESENBACH/51:15:38T?l?chargez votre diplome!
39.131110023284933SNIP PAUL17MTB TEAM NH / W51:15:42T?l?chargez votre diplome!
40.137810060388342TAUSENDPFUND CONSTANTIN18RV CONCORDIA RE51:15:54T?l?chargez votre diplome!
41.132110036420551TÖMKE PASCAL18KURSCHAT CONSUL51:16:18T?l?chargez votre diplome!
42.137210051089274SPEIDEL LUKAS DOMINIK17GONSO-SIMPLON R51:17:09T?l?chargez votre diplome!
43.132810046123581SENN TOBIAS17VBC WALDSHUT-TI51:17:19T?l?chargez votre diplome!
44.131610049043483BÖSL MARKUS18RC PFEIL HOF/TE51:18:25T?l?chargez votre diplome!
45.134710025459147MICHAUD CHARLES18TEAM VTT ORNANS51:19:11T?l?chargez votre diplome!
46.133110053204177MAYORE IGNACIO18ENTRENAMIENTO O51:19:34T?l?chargez votre diplome!
47.130010048581624JUGELT JOSUA17RSV TEAM AUTO-R51:20:30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
48.137710045727804SCHREIBER SVEN9SV REUDERN41:06:27T?l?chargez votre diplome!
DNF130310022701519VAN UUM NIELS18TEAM REBEL41:02:54
DNF133710069066408RUBICHON ANTOINE17VEL'HAUT-JURA S347:04
DNF131810036165422HUBER JULIAN17TG NEUREUT226:08
DNF134010023513891FAIVRE VUILLIN JORDAN18TEAM VTT ORNANS226:25
DNF137410050774228ZANKL NIKLAS18TSV NECKARTENZL226:43
DNF135610050789180SCHNEIDER SÖREN17FREIBURGER PILS227:01
DNF137510048522717ZIMMERMANN NIKO17YOUNG NECKAR BI227:42
DNF137310036307686WOLF SAMUEL17SV REUDERN230:25
DNF130910036340022LATUS PAUL18RV GOMARINGEN /110:32
DNF132310064935824HEMERYCK JEROEN17TEAM BIKESENSAT111:53
DNF137110036516137SCHWEIZER MORITZ17MTB-TEAMTSV BÖH112:08
DNF130110036237160SCHERER MARCEL17CLS-MTB TEAM / 112:37
DNF135510036284145NEFF NOAH17GERMAN TECHNOLO0
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]