Member area
Imprimable
Albstadt, 18-20/05/2018, DEU - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - Gonso Classic
List of reports > 23km Kurzmarathon - Result
Search: Page: [1]
205 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.762SCHAIRER Stefan31GEREXPOLINE-RADHAU47:002:03 29.371m30ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
2.1487ROTH Joel23CHEHEAD PRO TEAM47:102:04 29.271elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
3.1485HOG Heiko24DEUFREIBURGER PILS47:472:05 28.882elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
4.1486GROBERT Nikklas24DEUFREIBURGER PILS48:072:06 28.683elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
5.443NEFF Noah17DEUTURA UNTERMÜNKH48:082:06 28.671u19T?l?chargez votre diplome!
6.923FINK Florian16GERGONSO-SIMPLON R48:122:06 28.641u17ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
7.766SIMMERT Cedric26GEREXPOLINE-RADHAU49:012:08 28.164elhONSTMETTINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
8.767KLEIN Thomas20GEREXPOLINE-RADHAU49:212:09 27.975elhALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
9.982ZIEHFREUND Daniel30GERQUANTOR RACING 49:492:10 27.712m30FRICKENHAUSENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
10.1019SCHMID Gian18DEU49:492:10 27.702u19T?l?chargez votre diplome!
11.983BIERENSTIEL Thomas42GERSTEVENS SCHUBER50:162:12 27.461m40WOLFEGGT?l?chargez votre diplome!
12.732PECHACEK Luca15GERSV REUDERN / WW50:202:12 27.422u17SCHLIERBACHT?l?chargez votre diplome!
13.912GEIMECKE Sebastian31GEREBE-RACING-TEAM50:212:12 27.423m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
14.992BUNDSCHU Christian31DEUTV MILDENBERG50:222:12 27.414m30BREITENBRUNNT?l?chargez votre diplome!
15.439KAST Manuel25DEUMTB TECK50:232:12 27.406elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
16.528SCHWAB Jan19GERSV REUDERN / QU50:512:13 27.147elhNÜRTINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
17.438KREISEL Fabian21DEU51:232:15 26.868elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
18.740GRESCHNER Rene36GERRADSPORT TEAM T51:242:15 26.855m30SCHWÄBISCH GMÜNDT?l?chargez votre diplome!
19.974WILCKE Dirk44GERMOEHRLE-BIKES.D51:242:15 26.852m40HEININGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
20.454BÜCKEN Felix31GERGOFIO RACING51:382:15 26.736m30OSNABRÜCKT?l?chargez votre diplome!
21.1026GYBELS Sybe16BELBIKE INN51:562:16 26.583u17HERENTALST?l?chargez votre diplome!
22.1497BRECHT Manuel33DEURS KRAICHGAU RA52:202:17 26.377m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
23.476WEßLER Florian35GERTEAM DEUTSCHE K52:372:18 26.238m30UNNAUT?l?chargez votre diplome!
24.926HÖFER Christof33GERBEST-BIKE-PARTS52:372:18 26.239m30KIRCHHEIM UNTER TECKT?l?chargez votre diplome!
25.596LOHSE Daniel41GERFINANCIAL ARCHI52:532:18 26.103m40ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
26.590ENZ Daniel46SUIFINANCIAL ARCHI53:452:21 25.684m40BALINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
27.448HIRSCHBERGER Andi35DEUTEAM ALPTRAUM54:002:21 25.5610m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
28.957SCHICK Marcus29GEREDEKA C+C GROßM54:242:22 25.379elhSTUTTGARTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
29.1002RUS Andrei32ROMVIA54:312:23 25.3211m30CLUJ-NAPOCAT?l?chargez votre diplome!
30.895PASCHMANN Ulrich21GERJUP-BIKE.DE54:322:23 25.3110elhEMMENDINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
31.940KNAPP Julian29GEREBE-RACING-TEAM54:342:23 25.3011elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
32.955OHL Nikolas15GERGONSO-SIMPLON R54:442:23 25.224u17ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
33.736HÄGLE Robin15GERTEAM GONSO-RAWO54:442:23 25.225u17ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
34.1490WATZLAWITH Sebastian20DEU54:552:24 25.1312elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
35.1009GIES Alexander32GER55:452:26 24.7612m30KONSTANZT?l?chargez votre diplome!
36.699MILUTINOVIC Özer42GERSCHÄFEREI MATYA56:032:27 24.625m40BALINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
37.774SCHAIBLE Hans-Martin64GERSPOICHAKILLERDA56:052:27 24.611m60GOMADINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
38.516MAST Kurt49GERHÄFELE BIKE TEA56:062:27 24.606m40HERRENBERGT?l?chargez votre diplome!
39.444SCHEINERT Luca16DEUZWILLINGCRADT M56:282:28 24.446u17T?l?chargez votre diplome!
40.633FASTBINDER Sven41GERMTBC WEHRHEIM56:322:28 24.417m40WEHRHEIMT?l?chargez votre diplome!
41.630EHEIM Josua20GERMSC-WIESENBACH56:592:29 24.2213elhKRUMBACHT?l?chargez votre diplome!
42.739FELTEN Nico20GERSV REUDERN57:022:29 24.2014elhNÜRTINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
43.682WYRWIAK Patrick35GEREBE-RACING-TEAM57:032:29 24.1913m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
44.506NOTH Max28GER57:042:29 24.1915elhEMMENDINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
45.798GAISER Armin48GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA57:152:30 24.118m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
46.998STEINL Gerhard51GERTEAM ALÉ DEUTSC57:442:31 23.911m50WEILHEIMT?l?chargez votre diplome!
47.502FSCHUBERT Jutta51GERVELOCE SPEED-CL57:592:32 23.801f50LEUTKIRCHT?l?chargez votre diplome!
48.893FBOCK Katleen19GERGERMAN-TECHNOLO58:012:32 23.791elfHÜLBENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
49.619ALLERT Steffen56GERMALOJA ROCKYMOU58:072:32 23.752m50KONSTANZT?l?chargez votre diplome!
50.457FGROßE Kim Sandy32GEREDELHELFER RACI58:072:32 23.751f30OER-ERKENSCHWICKT?l?chargez votre diplome!
51.981SCHAFFRAN Felix15GERRSC AUTO BROSCH58:122:32 23.717u17MITTELBIBERACHT?l?chargez votre diplome!
52.821VÖHRINGER Thomas44GERBIKE-PROJEKT GA58:162:32 23.689m40ST. JOHANNT?l?chargez votre diplome!
53.527SCHWAB Jochen53GERSV REUDERN / QU58:172:33 23.683m50NÜRTINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
54.489ERLER Janik17GERRSG ZOLLERN-ALB58:312:33 23.593u19ROTTWEILT?l?chargez votre diplome!
55.521TEUFEL Manuel24GERASSA ABLOY TEAM58:332:33 23.5816elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
56.671LIERMANN Andreas47GEREBE-RACING-TEAM58:382:33 23.5410m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
57.966EFFE André36GERDDMC-SOLLING58:472:34 23.4814m30BALTMANNSWEILERT?l?chargez votre diplome!
58.1024GRABOWSKI Patrick26DEUVELO RACING TEA59:002:34 23.3917elhNANCYT?l?chargez votre diplome!
59.1025MARQUARD Paul16DEUVELO RACING TEA59:012:34 23.398u17T?l?chargez votre diplome!
60.460HERMANN Stephan54GERRV-FROHNSTETTEN59:012:34 23.394m50FROHNSTETTENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
61.1120SCHEU Marcel15TOMOTION RACING59:092:35 23.349u17SCHWAIKHEIMT?l?chargez votre diplome!
62.1023VAN LOOY Zinni16BELTEAM WILIER FOR59:222:35 23.2510u17OLENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
63.754SIEGLE Michael37GERFREERIDE MOUNTA59:312:36 23.1915m30PLÜDERHAUSENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
64.973FSPRUNG Nicola23GERHOLZMADEN1:00:022:37 22.992elfHOLZMADENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
65.1381BUVÉ Yoerik15BELINTRASYS NODRUG1:00:022:37 22.9911u17ZOUTLEEUWT?l?chargez votre diplome!
66.747HABERMEHL Hilmar50GER1:00:052:37 22.975m50REUTLINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
67.675NICKLAS Michael35GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:00:362:39 22.7816m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
68.967STIER Hubert66GERIBC DIMB RACING1:00:522:39 22.672m60DEILINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
69.519FBÄCHLE Iris43GERASSA ABLOY TEAM1:00:572:39 22.651f40ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
70.657HESS Thorsten42GERCRAFT AND FRIEN1:01:282:41 22.4611m40GAILDORFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
71.656HESS Volker47GERCRAFT AND FRIEN1:01:282:41 22.4612m40GAILDORFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
72.442LORENZ Andreas56DEUTV NEIDLINGER1:01:422:41 22.376m50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
73.550BLACKSCHLEGER Thomas40USAGENO-BIKE-TEAM 1:01:452:42 22.3513m40BISINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
74.860ESKI Markus37GERSKICLUB MAHLSTE1:02:072:43 22.2217m30BÖTTINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
75.997FHIEN Tina47GERTEAM ALÉ DEUTSC1:02:192:43 22.152f40WEILHEIMT?l?chargez votre diplome!
76.513RUNGE Lars33GERAFLE MTB-TEAM1:02:202:43 22.1418m30MARKDORF - ITTENDORFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
77.529FFEUERHUBER Elke36GERBESSER-BIKEN.DE1:02:232:43 22.132f30HERSBRUCKT?l?chargez votre diplome!
78.916FCALHAN Melissa15GERTURA UNTERMÜNKH1:02:232:43 22.121u17fMICHELFELDT?l?chargez votre diplome!
79.942SCHOLZ Tim17GERTEAM DEUTSCHE K1:02:262:43 22.114u19GROßENLÜDERT?l?chargez votre diplome!
80.935GÖTZ Alexander49GERRSG WÜRZBURG1:02:402:44 22.0214m40STRAUBINGT?l?chargez votre diplome!
81.636FIPPKE Daniel54GERTEAM-SPEEDZONE.1:02:482:44 21.987m50HERBOLZHEIMT?l?chargez votre diplome!
82.663GÖHRING Alex46GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:02:542:45 21.9415m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
83.929HEILMANN Erik43GERRSG WÜRZBURG1:03:092:45 21.8616m40HÖCHBERGT?l?chargez votre diplome!
84.772FGARCIA PELAEZ Isabella15MEXCONADE CODE GTO1:03:102:45 21.852u17fKNEZEVEZT?l?chargez votre diplome!
85.825GERHARDT Holger49GER-1:03:352:46 21.7017m40BERLINT?l?chargez votre diplome!
86.1031DELLIUS Christus39GRCVASSILIADIS TEA1:03:362:46 21.7019m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
87.670KURZ Björn42GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:03:522:47 21.6118m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
88.711WOLF Roland59GERFREERIDE MOUNTA1:04:152:48 21.488m50SCHORNDORFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
89.894FSCHIRMAIER Tina19GERGHOST- SC FURTW1:04:162:48 21.483elfFURTWANGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
90.721BISINGER Nick24GERTEAM-IMNAUER.DE1:04:182:48 21.4618elhHAIGERLOCHT?l?chargez votre diplome!
91.951HEIM Michael35GEREDEKA C+C GROßM1:04:192:48 21.4620m30HAIGERLOCHT?l?chargez votre diplome!
92.987GATHOF Niklas15GERRAD UNION WANGE1:05:232:51 21.1112u17AMTZELLT?l?chargez votre diplome!
93.770FSPRÖDER Lisa19GEREXPOLINE-RADHAU1:05:352:52 21.044elfWINTERLINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
94.616FTHYS Tiany16BELINTRASYS NODRUG1:05:362:52 21.043u17fHULSHOUTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
95.1028DAEMS Wout16BELWILIER FORCE SQ1:05:362:52 21.0413u17MEERHOUTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
96.811ROBERTZ Niklas25GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:05:372:52 21.0319elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
97.533HAAS Simon26GER1:05:372:52 21.0320elhMEßSTETTENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
98.910BOLLMANN Fritz57GERSCHWÖRER HAUS B1:06:102:53 20.869m50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
99.538KÖNIG Dieter61GERXC-BIKERS1:06:242:54 20.793m60ERTINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
100.1003SCHMID Roger47SUISCHMID HARDEWAR1:06:502:55 20.6519m40SEONT?l?chargez votre diplome!
101.661LEINBERGER Marc36GER1:07:142:56 20.5321m30BONNDORFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
102.826PRÖLß Volker45GERRADSPORT TEAM T1:07:182:56 20.5120m40BÖBINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
103.1489COLLMER Klaus62DEU2 RAD TEAM JOOS1:07:212:56 20.494m60T?l?chargez votre diplome!
104.673MAICHLE Volker38GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:07:232:56 20.4822m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
105.674FMERTEN Anja42GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:08:122:58 20.243f40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
106.756BIRSNER Franz-Georg29GER1:08:162:59 20.2221elhIMMENDINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
107.1660DIETRICH Dennis34GONSO BRAND TEA1:09:143:01 19.9423m30KÖNGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
108.737HÄGLE Ralf49GERSC ONSTMETTINGE1:09:193:01 19.9121m40ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
109.486GESIERICH Reinhard63GERTEAM FEUERWEHR 1:09:253:02 19.885m60GAILDORFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
110.535FRUDOLF Lisa24GERXC-BIKERS1:09:373:02 19.835elfOBERMARCHTALT?l?chargez votre diplome!
111.620FBAECHLER Ina54GERRADTREFF EMPFIN1:09:423:02 19.802f50VÖHRINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
112.909FFAUSTMANN Karin37GERSCHWÖRER HAUS B1:09:443:02 19.793f30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
113.908FAUSTMANN Marc41GERSCHWÖRER HAUS B1:09:493:03 19.7722m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
114.635WENZLER Jonas20GERFITNESSWORLD AL1:09:563:03 19.7422elhALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
115.561STRAUBINGER Bernd38GERRIDI-LIGHT-RIDE1:09:593:03 19.7224m30SALMENINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
116.808KUTLU Oguz44GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:10:103:04 19.6723m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
117.522HIRSCHHOFF Oliver45GERASSA ABLOY TEAM1:10:423:05 19.5224m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
118.692STANGE Marvin15GERASSA ABLOY TEAM1:10:563:06 19.4614u17BERLINT?l?chargez votre diplome!
119.937WYKRODA Sebastian37GERSCHWÖRER HAUS B1:11:153:06 19.3725m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
120.718FALBUS Tina39GERTEAM-IMNAUER.DE1:11:213:07 19.344f30NIEDERFÜLLBACHT?l?chargez votre diplome!
121.431FSCHENK Christina41RSG WÜRZBURG1:11:223:07 19.344f40HÖCHBERGT?l?chargez votre diplome!
122.484BETZ Siggi61GERTEAM STEFFEN ME1:11:483:08 19.226m60BÖBLINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
123.789FKÖNIG Luitgard55GERXC-CREW1:12:083:09 19.133f50ERTINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
124.1670NR 1670 DEU1:12:273:09 19.051xxxT?l?chargez votre diplome!
125.621FSTOCKER Birgit57GERSKICLUB BERGFEL1:12:303:10 19.034f50SULZ-BERGFELDENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
126.1121FSCHEU Gabi55TOMOTION RACING1:12:573:11 18.925f50SCHWAIKHEIMT?l?chargez votre diplome!
127.598SPRIEGEL Marcus43GER1:13:143:12 18.8525m40OFTERDINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
128.1032DROST Thomas53DEU1:13:253:12 18.8010m50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
129.759WEIDENBACHER Andreas47GERTRAILBLAZERS1:13:413:13 18.7326m40ELLWANGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
130.1015LAUTERBACH Ralf43GERBUNDESWEHR1:14:043:14 18.6327m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
131.979EBERHARDT Thomas35GERRWT-GRUPPE - BE1:14:343:15 18.5126m30ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
132.531GALL Harald51GERHÄFELE BIKE TEA1:14:413:15 18.4811m50PFALZGRAFENWEILERT?l?chargez votre diplome!
133.472HÄNNI Marcel36SUIFEHR - VELOS1:15:093:17 18.3627m30OBERNEUNFORNT?l?chargez votre diplome!
134.649MAIER Thomas35GERBIKE-TEAM BAUME1:15:213:17 18.3228m30BALINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
135.868BIRCHLER Erich48SUITEAM BIKERICH1:15:223:17 18.3128m40KÜTTIGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
136.941LEIBOLD Tobias41GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:15:283:17 18.2929m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
137.781MERZ Joachim50GERTEAM KORN-RECYC1:15:313:17 18.2712m50STRAßBERGT?l?chargez votre diplome!
138.450MANDEL Marco37GERMTB-TEAM HARVEY1:15:493:18 18.2029m30DUISBURGT?l?chargez votre diplome!
139.601REMBALSKI Christian50GER1:16:123:19 18.1113m50PFORZHEIMT?l?chargez votre diplome!
140.729BLUM Ingo33GER1:16:163:19 18.1030m30SINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
141.1018MARTENS Uwe60DEU1:16:283:20 18.057m60T?l?chargez votre diplome!
142.779GÄSSLER Klaus59GERTEAM KORN-RECYC1:16:333:20 18.0314m50WINTERLINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
143.807HUBER Andreas44GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:16:493:21 17.9630m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
144.487BREIL Tobias43GERTEAM GONSO-RAWO1:16:583:21 17.9331m40HECHINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
145.915BIHLMAIER Moritz37GERDODOLOCO STUTTG1:17:043:22 17.9131m30STUTTGARTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
146.640KÖNIG Jannis17GERMTB-FÜCHSE WEIL1:17:583:24 17.705u19BALINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
147.1211FZIZMANN Martina39TEAM KORN-RECYC1:18:373:26 17.565f30ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
148.814VOGT Stephan33GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:18:383:26 17.5532m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
149.1198POTZ Pierre38DEU1:18:503:26 17.5133m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
150.532SPEIßER Dominik25GERTEAM MABITZ1:19:063:27 17.4523elhALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
151.609NEBENFÜHR Martin30GERKOHLER PRÄZISIO1:20:023:29 17.2434m30DENKINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
152.907ALLRAUM Thomas55GERSCHWÖRER HAUS B1:20:163:30 17.1915m50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
153.787SCHEIRICH Thomas51DEU1:20:363:31 17.1216m50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
154.541FZIEBELL Elaine30GERAFLE MTB-TEAM1:20:413:31 17.116f30MARKDORF - ITTENDORFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
155.1667DOERMER Hans28DEUPFALZWELLNESSGR1:20:493:31 17.0824elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
156.464KEßLER Klaus58GER1:20:533:31 17.0617m50WALDSHUT-TIENGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
157.574DÖRGELOH Günther56GERMRS1:21:033:32 17.0318m50ROTTWEILT?l?chargez votre diplome!
158.1668MANTE Manuel26DEUPFALZWELLNESSGR1:21:133:32 16.9925elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
159.817EBERHART David20GERTEAM GONSO-RAWO1:21:253:33 16.9526elhALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
160.526TEMEL Suat55GERASSA ABLOY TEAM1:21:253:33 16.9519m50BERLINT?l?chargez votre diplome!
161.716BRAUN Siegfried54GERTEAM ERGOLINE1:21:383:33 16.9120m50WINTERLINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
162.683ZÜFLE Denis41GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:21:383:33 16.9132m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
163.965FWENZLER Veronika29GERSPARKASSE ZOLLE1:21:563:34 16.856elfBITZT?l?chargez votre diplome!
164.669FKÖHL Lore63GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:22:003:34 16.831f60T?l?chargez votre diplome!
165.548MAUTHE Werner63GERBIKE-TEAM MABIT1:22:533:37 16.658m60ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
166.613SCHATZ Tobias30GERFEUERWEHR ONSTM1:24:193:40 16.3735m30ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
167.614GLÖCKLER Christoph26GERFEUERWEHR ONSTM1:24:193:40 16.3727elhALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
168.579FPTACEK Kornelia50GERMRS1:25:133:43 16.206f50ROTTWEILT?l?chargez votre diplome!
169.794BRUNNER Hans66GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:25:163:43 16.199m60T?l?chargez votre diplome!
170.603BITZER Andreas38GER1:25:543:45 16.0736m30ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
171.788VAN UUM André56NLDMTB TEAM VAN UU1:26:243:46 15.9721m50HARDERWIJKT?l?chargez votre diplome!
172.564HAUFF Ralf48GERGENO-BIKE-TEAM 1:26:353:46 15.9433m40GEISLINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
173.577ROOMANS Bert46GERMRS1:26:373:46 15.9334m40ROTTWEILT?l?chargez votre diplome!
174.556DUMMER Alex32GERRIDI-LIGHT-RIDE1:26:463:47 15.9137m30LIESHOFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
175.512KREBS Florian46GERAFLE MTB-TEAM1:27:003:47 15.8635m40RAVENSBURGT?l?chargez votre diplome!
176.1014BREITHAUPT Markus35GERBUNDESWEHR1:27:053:48 15.8538m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
177.806HELDT Herbert40GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:27:463:49 15.7236m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
178.881FRISCHKE Michael34GER1:28:103:50 15.6539m30BALINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
179.498ZAPPE Thomas33GER1:28:143:51 15.6440m30MÜNCHENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
180.958TABBI Rino49GEREDEKA C+C GROßM1:28:443:52 15.5537m40SCHUTTERWALDT?l?chargez votre diplome!
181.575FMATTOS Andrea51GERMRS1:29:193:53 15.457f50ROTTWEILT?l?chargez votre diplome!
182.901FMANIA Henriette52GERSEMARA1:29:463:55 15.378f50HECHINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
183.899FMANIA Charis25GERSEMARA1:30:113:56 15.307elfHECHINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
184.900FMANIA Janina23GERSEMARA1:30:123:56 15.308elfHECHINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
185.549FDIERINGER Monja32GERRKV DENKENDORF 1:30:133:56 15.307f30BALINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
186.514STÖTZNER Andreas54GERAFLE MTB-TEAM1:31:073:58 15.1522m50MARKDORFT?l?chargez votre diplome!
187.947KASPEREK Maikel26GEREDEKA C+C GROßM1:31:153:59 15.1328elhMEßSTETTEN-TIERINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
188.857IVANOV Roman39GERTEAM WECKENMANN1:31:514:00 15.0341m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
189.676NARR Armin56GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:32:134:01 14.9723m50T?l?chargez votre diplome!
190.668KÖHL Alfred67GEREBE-RACING-TEAM1:32:144:01 14.9610m60T?l?chargez votre diplome!
191.612KRUMBACHER Raphael19GERKOHLER PRÄZISIO1:32:174:01 14.9629elhTROSSINGENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
192.697KÖNIG Wilfried64GERTEAM GONSO-RAWO1:32:294:02 14.9211m60MEßSTETTENT?l?chargez votre diplome!
193.803HAHN Benjamin30GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:34:294:07 14.6142m30T?l?chargez votre diplome!
194.799GSELL Robert26GERBIZERBA-MTB-TEA1:34:334:07 14.6030elhT?l?chargez votre diplome!
195.1021HAIGIS Steffen40DEU1:36:234:12 14.3238m40T?l?chargez votre diplome!
196.859IVANOV Maksim16GERTEAM WILIER/FOR1:50:204:48 12.5115u17T?l?chargez votre diplome!
197.851SCHEURER Günther71GER2:04:085:24 11.1212m60ALBSTADTT?l?chargez votre diplome!
DSQ436DENICOLO Stefan19ITA43:24elh
DNF626BÜSING Jörg55GERm50MÜHLHEIM
DNF592HETZEL Randolf42GERFINANCIAL ARCHIm40BALINGEN
DNF996KELLER Markus36GERGEKO RACING / Tm30ALBSTADT
DNF713FMAYER Simone43GERGONSO WERKSTEAMf40KIRCHHEIM
DNF715MESSNER Hans-Christian46GERGONSO WERKSTEAMm40REUTLINGEN
DNF714FTEINERT Jana40GERGONSO WERKSTEAMf40REUTLINGEN
DNF563YILDRIM Sezgin37GERRIDI-LIGHT-RIDEm30BISINGEN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]