Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
1.1604TRIAILLE Thibault181:02:344:03 14.871ESHRACHECOURT
2.1622BALTY Pierre241:07:584:24 13.691SEHLOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
3.3006LECOCQ Dimitri311:08:114:24 13.642SEHGOSSELIES
4.7169BUCCI Nicola301:08:124:24 13.643SEHNALINNES
5.1329GOSSIAUX Renan311:13:464:46 12.614SEHPERWEZ
6.1051TILMANT Grégoire351:16:154:56 12.205SEHGERIN
7.1333BASSO Martin331:16:184:56 12.196SEHNAMUR
8.1459BADOT Benoît331:16:244:56 12.177SEHROMEDENNE
9.1402COPPIN Steve331:16:324:57 12.158SEHANDERLUES
10.1074BOCH Valentin271:16:534:58 12.109SEHBASCHARAGE
11.1569BOUVIER Jonas361:17:185:00 12.0310SEHLIEGE
12.1465GOUBAU Julien351:17:575:02 11.9311SEHLIMAL
13.1570TYS Maxime341:18:005:02 11.9212SEHALSEMBERG
14.1214BRUGGEMAN Pieter-Jan281:18:105:03 11.9013SEHBE
15.1319DE VLEESCHAUWER Dimitri371:18:245:04 11.8614SEHFLAWINNE
16.1424MEURISSE Paul291:18:375:05 11.8315SEHCHERCQ
17.1126PIRE-STEVENNE Frederic391:18:435:05 11.8216SEHGODINNE
18.1192ZARRO Lionel1:18:515:06 11.80-
19.1100LAURENT Simon271:18:525:06 11.7917SEHLIERNEUX
20.1068VAN LANDSCHOOT Jonas301:19:015:06 11.7718SEHRIVIERE
21.1238INSTALLÉ Cédric461:19:025:06 11.771V1LEERNES
22.1095EVRARD Bertrand381:19:095:07 11.7519SEHBRAIBANT
23.1572TEMMERMAN Maxime271:19:315:08 11.7020SEHMARCHOVELETTE
24.1305NIHOUL Michael431:19:565:10 11.642V1GRAND-LEEZ
25.1519VAN PARIJS Pierre-Emmanuel311:19:575:10 11.6321SEHLIMAL
26.1648THIRY Jérôme411:20:005:10 11.633V1BLANMONT
27.1577GILSON Pierre281:20:185:11 11.5822SEHJAMBES
28.1271EMAER Jérôme371:20:395:13 11.5323SEHCALLENELLE
29.1089VAN DEN KERCKHOVE Olivier401:20:435:13 11.5224SEHGEDINNE
30.1239LIPPOLIS Dominique471:21:205:15 11.444V1IVOY
31.1521NIZET Pierre321:22:215:19 11.3025SEHACHET
32.1180DELSIPEE David421:22:235:19 11.295V1PROFONDEVILLE
33.1672CHAIDRON Florian271:22:335:20 11.2726SEHBRAS-HAUT
34.1005PASTEELS Johan341:22:465:21 11.2427SEHLONGCHAMPS
35.1096VANSTEENLAND Brice351:22:505:21 11.2328SEHWERIS
36.1163PIERRE Etienne1:23:355:24 11.13-
37.1130HENRIETTE Loic201:23:495:25 11.102ESH
38.1155BERNARD Damien361:24:035:26 11.0629SEHDURNAL
39.1688JANDRAIN Sébastien401:24:105:26 11.0530SEHEMINES (BELGIQUE)
40.1149DELVAUX Guillaume231:24:115:26 11.0531SEHLESVE
41.1200BERTRAND David381:24:155:27 11.0432SEHWÉPION
42.1606MÉLON Florian321:24:155:27 11.0433SEHLIÈGE
43.1587SMEESTERS Hugo161:24:225:27 11.023ESHCHASTRE
44.1267NORMAND Joachim341:24:235:27 11.0234SEHFESCHAUX
45.1498FAMERÉE Julien291:24:285:27 11.0135SEHWEPION
46.1030LEFER Vincent401:24:295:28 11.0136SEHVITRIVAL
47.1182FCRAPS Catherine461:24:545:29 10.951A1TEMPLOUX
48.1531FREVILLE Geoffrey341:24:565:29 10.9537SEHMONT-DE-L'ENCLUS
49.1474DEVULDER Arnaud341:24:565:29 10.9538SEHDION VALMONT
50.1504DIPEDE Dominique441:24:575:29 10.956V1VOTTEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
51.1103VONNECHE Didier461:25:015:30 10.947V1ANGLEUR
52.3253BELVAUX Yannick351:25:045:30 10.9339SEHWAREMME
53.1434RANSQUIN Ignace261:25:055:30 10.9340SEHSAINT-GILLES
54.1169LEDURE Matthieu381:25:185:31 10.9041SEHLOYERS
55.1273DECOUX Arnaud371:25:245:31 10.8942SEHPHILIPPEVILLE
56.1323FCORNET Geraldine291:25:425:32 10.851SEFOTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
57.1584HUPÉ Jérôme421:25:465:32 10.848V1LIGNY
58.1251ROBIN Cyril251:25:485:33 10.8443SEHLÀ BRUYÈRE
59.1541DEFOSSE Lucas221:26:135:34 10.7944SEHSALZINNES
60.1047COLLIN Mathieu251:26:155:34 10.7845SEHBOUGE
61.1062GREMES Thomas361:26:235:35 10.7746SEHVEZIN
62.1510BRENT Haesendonck441:26:295:35 10.759V1BOUTERSEM
63.1375GILLAIN Nicolas261:26:525:37 10.7147SEHGODINNE
64.7010FBAILLEUX Marie301:27:065:38 10.682SEFMALONNE
65.1370GILLIS Florent231:27:285:39 10.6348SEHGODINNE
66.1177MARSILY Thomas311:27:315:39 10.6349SEHWATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
67.1366PIRSON Adrien351:27:405:40 10.6150SEHFLOREFFE
68.1114FLAHAUX Tanguy401:27:445:40 10.6051SEH
69.1302VERPLANCKE Régis331:27:505:40 10.5952SEHLEERNES
70.1171VAN HOOIJDONK Mathieu351:28:015:41 10.5753SEHCINEY
71.1219DELPIERRE Matthieu391:28:035:41 10.5654SEHVEDRIN
72.1262CRABBE Fabrice441:28:045:41 10.5610V1ANHÉE
73.1462MOONS Lucas391:28:055:41 10.5655SEHANHÉE
74.1263MASSON Christophe341:28:115:42 10.5556SEHWÉPION
75.1304FREDERICKX Mathieu331:28:345:43 10.5057SEHSAINT-GILLES
76.1035LAMY Geoffrey361:28:355:43 10.5058SEHSUARLÉE
77.1526RAMBAUD Anthony301:28:595:45 10.4559SEHNAMUR
78.1623WILLEMART Emanuelle241:28:595:45 10.4560SEHPONDRÔME
79.1655VAN WOENSEL Theodore171:29:245:47 10.404ESHMONT ST GUIBERT
80.1433WERY Simon271:29:245:47 10.4061SEHNAMUR
81.1012JANSSENS Franz441:29:285:47 10.4011V1JAMBES
82.1596MARTIN Henri281:29:295:47 10.3962SEHGEMBLOUX
83.1010LUYCKX Antoinee181:29:305:47 10.395ESHLONGCHAMPS
84.1613DENIS Maverick281:29:385:47 10.3863SEHNOVILLE-LES-BOIS
85.1509THEATE Justin211:29:395:48 10.3764SEHBOMAL-SUR-OURTHE
86.1355ANSLOT Laurent451:29:445:48 10.3612V1WATERLOO
87.1458BOUILLARD Julien301:29:455:48 10.3665SEHNAMUR
88.1145LUCAS Franssen301:29:455:48 10.3666SEHNAMUR
89.1034JOYEUX Alexandre241:30:035:49 10.3367SEHLONGCHAMPS
90.1102ROUSSELLE Antoine211:30:045:49 10.3368SEHBARVAUX S/O
91.1313PAPANIKITAS Marc521:30:055:49 10.331V2MORTSEL
92.1594FOSTIER Fabrice451:30:055:49 10.3313V1SART SAINT LAURENT
93.1520LESCEUX Jonathan361:30:055:49 10.3269SEHFLORÉE
94.1077KESTEMAN Nicolas411:30:295:51 10.2814V1MALONNE
95.1628VINCENT Peeters331:30:415:51 10.2670SEHWEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
96.1315HECQ Denis391:30:425:52 10.2571SEHWARET LA CHAUSSEE
97.1597LEGAT Corentin271:30:435:52 10.2572SEHWARET-LA-CHAUSSÉE
98.1401CATOIR Bertrand421:30:445:52 10.2515V1THUILLIES
99.1256MASSON Sébastien381:30:565:52 10.2373SEHDOURBES
100.1335FEVRARD Françoise291:30:575:53 10.233SEFNAMUR
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
101.1351ALLARD Jérôme351:30:585:53 10.2274SEHYVOIR
102.1368DECHARNEUX Quentin221:31:075:53 10.2175SEHCOGNELÉE
103.1410OGER Cedric381:31:125:53 10.2076SEHHAVRE
104.1591ROMAIN Maes271:31:235:54 10.1877SEHTAMINES
105.1079DE PETTER Sébastien251:31:265:54 10.1778SEHMONS
106.1457DERMINE Arnaud371:31:315:55 10.1679SEHWÉPION
107.1659HANNARD Mathieu271:31:445:56 10.1480SEHMARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
108.7083VANOLANDE François301:31:525:56 10.1281SEHANDENNE
109.1627DANNER Pierre351:32:105:57 10.0982SEHLA HULPE
110.1449DEGEIMBRE San481:32:235:58 10.0716V1TEMPLOUX
111.1098LECART François341:32:345:59 10.0583SEHHAMOIR
112.1216CIGLIA Laurentin301:32:395:59 10.0484SEHBELGRADE
113.1414ALAFAKIS Gregory381:32:425:59 10.0385SEHLEERNES
114.1298DUCHENE Michael411:32:445:59 10.0317V1CINEY
115.1007NEYMAN Nicolas401:32:466:00 10.0386SEHBOUGE
116.3079COUDOU Nicolas271:33:006:00 10.0087SEHYVOIR
117.1041NGUYEN Benoit311:33:096:01 9.9988SEHNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
118.1297LEFEBVRE Stéphane501:33:156:01 9.9718V1JEMEPPE SUR SAMBRE
119.1101DELVAUX David351:33:216:02 9.9689SEHMERY
120.3222CANTRAINE Nicolas441:33:276:02 9.9519V1YVOIR
121.1142DECROP Jehan441:33:286:02 9.9520V1NAMUR
122.1559GOBLET Matthieu271:33:356:03 9.9490SEHFRANIÈRE
123.1630SOUTMANS Thibaut291:33:376:03 9.9491SEHNAMUR
124.1562SCIASCIA Noa161:33:406:03 9.936ESHHORRUES
125.1018MAGOCHE Mathieu271:33:466:03 9.9292SEHNAMUR
126.1585MATIC Adelin181:33:486:04 9.927ESHWALHAIN
127.1670CODDENS Kris381:33:546:04 9.9093SEHTORHOUT
128.1530DUTHEUIL Guillaume401:33:556:04 9.9094SEHVEDRIN
129.1671FLIES Decroubele381:33:566:04 9.904SEFTORHOUT
130.1215DOTREPPE Pascal441:34:146:05 9.8721V1WARÊT-LA-CHAUSSÉE
131.1548HANQUET Axel391:34:156:05 9.8795SEHGRAND - LEEZ
132.1478GONZE Julien401:34:206:06 9.8696SEHMALONNE
133.1279LEROY Loris291:34:286:06 9.8597SEHSCLAYN
134.1293ANDRUSZYSZYN Patryk241:34:346:07 9.8398SEHLA LOUVIÈRE
135.1583THIBAUT Vincent381:34:356:07 9.8399SEHMARBAIX-LA-TOUR
136.1537JEUNIAUX Olivier481:34:406:07 9.8322V1EVERE
137.1004POCHET Cedric441:34:406:07 9.8223V1COGNELÉE
138.1379PIERARD François1:34:426:07 9.82-COUTHUIN
139.1254BUGNON Frederic421:34:436:07 9.8224V1PROFONDEVILLE
140.1260FDELAHAUT Delphine391:34:516:08 9.815SEFWEPION
141.1549LAMBERT Sébastien361:34:526:08 9.80100SEHMARCHE-LES-DAMES
142.1094DEMELENNE Antoine301:34:546:08 9.80101SEHGRANHAN
143.1461GHIGNY Thomas371:34:596:08 9.79102SEHLA BRUYÈRE
144.1391VAN LINTHOUT Patrice511:35:016:08 9.792V2PROFONDEVILLE
145.1099FVANSTEENLAND Tiffany301:35:126:09 9.776SEFHAMOIR
146.1097HERIN Fredouille441:35:126:09 9.7725V1BOMAL
147.1411NOEL Jf361:35:156:09 9.77103SEHJAMBES
148.1292ANDRUSZYSZYN Robert181:35:276:10 9.748ESHLA LOUVIÈRE
149.1369CANON Mathieu431:35:306:10 9.7426V1BRUXELLES
150.1617ROMNEE Maxime291:35:316:10 9.74104SEHMONT-GODINNE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
151.1259HEREMANS J-F351:35:386:11 9.73105SEHCOUTISSE
152.1490SIMOENS Jerôme211:35:406:11 9.72106SEHTARCIENNE
153.1270MARCHAND Hugues421:35:476:11 9.7127V1MALONNE
154.3254CAUCHY Sebastien371:35:516:12 9.70107SEHJENEFFE-EN-HE.
155.1360HERBIN Benoît321:36:096:13 9.67108SEHGRAND-LEEZ
156.1202FROCK Stephannie371:36:106:13 9.677SEFJAMBES
157.1442DE LONGRÉE Julien241:36:166:13 9.66109SEHHANNUT
158.1436FMOENS Maud301:36:216:13 9.658SEFCHAUMONT-GISTOUX
159.1404FWAUTIER Chloé261:36:276:14 9.649SEFFORVILLE
160.1389DEVENTER Julien351:36:286:14 9.64110SEHBOORTMEERBEEK
161.1172VOGEL Nicolas351:36:326:14 9.64111SEHFLOSTOY
162.1014PUFFET Denis1:36:446:15 9.62-EMINES
163.1127LHOEST Sébastien381:36:456:15 9.61112SEHEGHEZÉE
164.1272DEBATTY Mathieu381:36:516:15 9.60113SEHBEEZ
165.1285PINCHART Michael421:36:526:15 9.6028V1MEUX
166.1494ALLARD François431:36:536:16 9.6029V1MEUX
167.1488FPIROT Anaïs261:37:096:17 9.5710SEFLIBIN
168.1497SOREL Renaud351:37:156:17 9.56114SEHNIVELLES
169.1218EVRARD Christophe451:37:256:18 9.5530V1VEDRIN
170.1472DIEUDONNE Michel501:37:296:18 9.5431V1CERFONTAINE
171.1469DE KEERSMAEKER Vincent391:37:386:18 9.53115SEHSCHALTIN
172.1157FMAHIN Jennifer351:37:416:19 9.5211SEFVEDRIN
173.1616COLOT Guillaume381:37:446:19 9.52116SEHROCOURT
174.1600NOPENS Florian221:37:586:20 9.49117SEHFERNELMONT
175.1253DORATIOTTO Mathieu261:38:096:20 9.48118SEHGRAND-LEEZ
176.1363BEDORET Geoffrey331:38:136:21 9.47119SEHCLERMONT
177.1611TAMSIN Sébastien401:38:166:21 9.46120SEHTEMPLOUX
178.1048FHERMAND Vanessa421:38:196:21 9.462A1PONDRÔME
179.1306OFFERGELD Jonas321:38:216:21 9.46121SEHWALHAIN
180.1558GUILLAUME Arthur201:38:216:21 9.469ESHNAMUR
181.1234DUCHÊNE Maximilien211:38:226:21 9.45122SEHSAINT-MARC
182.1015DERDEYN Johan451:38:356:22 9.4432V1NAMUR
183.1198CANTRAINE Leopold161:38:376:22 9.4310ESHNATOYE
184.1075GUILLAUME Pierre1:38:386:22 9.43-BELGRADE
185.1152WILMOTTE Damien361:38:426:23 9.42123SEHGODINNE
186.1140CRUL Thibaut271:38:506:23 9.41124SEHYVOIR
187.1552PIERARD Benoit361:39:016:24 9.39125SEHRAMILLIES
188.1045GUISSET Julien371:39:056:24 9.39126SEHBONNEVILLE
189.1031VAN MALDEREN Geoffrey341:39:076:24 9.38127SEHVILLERS LE TEMPLE
190.1146BAUDOT Christophe441:39:086:24 9.3833V1MEUX
191.1555DAMIEN Stasse1:39:096:24 9.38-EMPTINNE
192.1353FRENAULD Coralie271:39:176:25 9.3712SEFGESVES
193.1580SCHYNS David251:39:176:25 9.37128SEHAUBEL
194.1135CLICHE Christophe531:39:206:25 9.363V2ASSESSE
195.1473PIRLOT Joffroy361:39:296:26 9.35129SEHACHÊNE
196.1237FURBAIN Elodie311:39:406:26 9.3313SEFFLOREFFE
197.1266FASSAERT Serge451:39:406:26 9.3334V1NAMUR
198.1633GERMANA Gianni301:39:516:27 9.31130SEHBOIS-DE-VILLERS
199.1038MAQUET Jordan341:39:586:27 9.30131SEHHERON
200.1058GEORGES Olivier321:40:016:28 9.30132SEHSPY
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
201.1022NIHOUL Esteban151:40:186:29 9.2711ESHEMINES
202.1225MONSEUX Michael281:40:206:29 9.27133SEHBELGRADE
203.1574CARLENS Thibaut271:40:276:29 9.26134SEHBRUXELLES
204.1347NAUDTS Gaetan391:40:276:29 9.26135SEHWATERLOO
205.1327ABSIL Christophe471:40:296:29 9.2635V1MÉLIN
206.1309SIMON Dimitri511:40:336:30 9.254V2RIVIÈRE
207.1415HAINAUT Sébastien311:40:406:30 9.24136SEHSAINT-SYMPHORIEN
208.1220DUBREUCQ Aurelien361:40:406:30 9.24137SEHHARCHIES
209.1682COLLARD Julien361:40:566:31 9.22138SEHVALANSART
210.1482DUMONT Guillaume331:40:576:31 9.21139SEHVILLERS-LA-VILLE
211.1277BERTULOT Jerome391:40:586:31 9.21140SEHBRUXELLES
212.1117LAMBRECHTS Benjamin371:41:056:32 9.20141SEHHANNUT
213.1070BRICHART Benoit401:41:076:32 9.20142SEHMOXHE
214.1069PIRAPREZ Manu381:41:076:32 9.20143SEHBURDINNE
215.1581JEANMART Hervé461:41:106:32 9.1936V1JAMBES
216.1276CAULLET Olivier541:41:126:32 9.195V2WALHAIN
217.1223XHARDEZ Thierry371:41:156:32 9.19144SEHEGHEZÉE
218.1067PASTORI Vincent421:41:166:32 9.1837V1BOUGE
219.1485GUILLAUME Godefroid381:41:216:33 9.18145SEHFAULX-LES-TOMBES
220.1476GOLARD Vincent581:41:246:33 9.176V2SPY
221.1003ROUSSEAU Nicolas341:41:376:34 9.15146SEHGEMBLOUX
222.1006PINON Antonin171:41:516:35 9.1312ESHEMINES
223.1289WARIN Christophe451:41:576:35 9.1238V1MEUX
224.1024LURKIN Julien331:41:586:35 9.12147SEHEVREHAILLES
225.1258HOUGARDY Benoît551:41:596:35 9.127V2SUARLEE
226.1326PORTMANS Lionel321:42:246:37 9.08148SEHRIXENSART
227.1173BORRET Alexis331:42:346:38 9.07149SEHANDENNE
228.1358MORVAL Olivier321:42:496:38 9.05150SEHLEUZE
229.1287SIMOENS Gaetan541:42:546:39 9.048V2TARCIENNE
230.1217VANSILLIETTE Nicolas401:42:556:39 9.04151SEHCHAMPION
231.1055PREVOT Maxime371:43:016:39 9.03152SEHMARCHE LES DAMES
232.1141WARIN Samuel271:43:046:39 9.02153SEHYVOIR
233.1654VAN WOENSEL Gerald471:43:056:39 9.0239V1MONT ST GUIBERT
234.1638FCAMBRON Lucie301:43:066:40 9.0214SEFNAMUR
235.1300VANDERHAEGE Olivier491:43:186:40 9.0040V1PIETRAIN
236.1233LECOMTE Nicolas361:43:206:40 9.00154SEHGESVES
237.1487DORTHU Hugo411:43:236:41 9.0041V1GESVES
238.1651FRIPIAT Bernard471:43:266:41 8.9942V1JAMBES
239.1660MORREN Thierry341:43:296:41 8.99155SEHMONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
240.1595PIERRET Didier511:43:306:41 8.999V2WIESME
241.1059THOMAS Jérémy341:43:446:42 8.97156SEHVEDRIN
242.1137ZEERARDS Quentin301:43:486:42 8.96157SEHJAUCHELETTE
243.1061LEMPEREUR Benjamin321:43:506:42 8.96158SEHEMINES
244.1286ALLARD Charles411:43:556:43 8.9543V1MEUX
245.1040BOUCHAT Nicolas391:43:566:43 8.95159SEHFURNAUX
246.1331JACOB Benoit461:43:566:43 8.9544V1HAMME-MILLE
247.1227CLOSSON Kevin321:44:006:43 8.94160SEHNAMUR
248.1477CORDIER Pascal491:44:106:44 8.9345V1PERWEZ
249.1156LECOMTE Michel591:44:116:44 8.9310V2ASSESSE
250.1500JAUMOTTE Olivier501:44:136:44 8.9246V1BEAURAING
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
251.1503ARNOULD David401:44:206:44 8.91161SEHBIOUL
252.1400DUMONT Denis1:44:406:46 8.89-ROGNEE
253.1495MARCHAL Kevin421:44:456:46 8.8847V1AWENNE
254.1197COCCO Renaldo431:44:576:47 8.8648V1FLAWINNE
255.1255FBAILLEUX Céline261:45:016:47 8.8615SEFSAINT-DENIS
256.1261FREROTTE Luc401:45:076:47 8.85162SEHANHEE
257.1196LEROY Jean-Michel501:45:076:47 8.8549V1GRAND-ROSIERE
258.1084COCU Xavier471:45:086:47 8.8550V1NAMUR
259.1447ROLIN Christophe391:45:116:48 8.84163SEHNAMUR
260.1175BAIANA Gianni461:45:146:48 8.8451V1BIESME
261.1060THOMAS Jonathan371:45:156:48 8.84164SEHTERVUEREN
262.1188FMATHY Valentine251:45:156:48 8.8416SEFNAMUR
263.1554MARMIGNON Hugues411:45:166:48 8.8352V1SAINT-GÉRARD
264.1429CUVELIER Jérémy241:45:196:48 8.83165SEHNAMUR
265.1451DARVILLE Olivier291:45:246:48 8.82166SEHROSÉE
266.1667FOURNAL Damien401:45:296:49 8.82167SEHUCCLE
267.1575DIELS Xavier281:45:326:49 8.81168SEHRIXENSART
268.1483DUJARDIN Manoël361:45:326:49 8.81169SEHFERNELMONT
269.1662ZLOTOROWIEZ Stéphane421:45:386:49 8.8153V1CHASSEPIERRE
270.1052PERL Frederic441:45:386:49 8.8154V1VILLERS-LA-VILLE
271.1129FHALLIWELL Sarah401:45:386:49 8.8017SEFMARTELANGE
272.1164FALISE Vincent431:46:006:51 8.7755V1MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
273.1535LANGHENDRIES François351:46:116:52 8.76170SEHGESVES
274.1328FABSIL Amandine171:46:206:52 8.751ESFMÉLIN
275.1639MATAGNE Dimitri361:46:226:52 8.74171SEHSEILLES
276.1621HULIN Chris341:46:306:53 8.73172SEHWEPION
277.1281LESNE Didier551:46:406:53 8.7211V2BRAINE L ALLEUD
278.1303DEMOULIN Mathieu331:46:466:54 8.71173SEHETTERBEEK
279.1378FLECROART Elodie291:46:476:54 8.7118SEFNAMUR
280.1248MATHIEU Thomas331:46:486:54 8.71174SEHDAVE
281.1508BONNET Jean-M441:46:536:54 8.7056V1BRUXELLES
282.1133MEULEMAN Damien481:47:056:55 8.6957V1SPONTIN
283.3081DE MÉVIUS Raphael331:47:096:55 8.68175SEHFOREST
284.1050ELIAS Maxime241:47:126:55 8.68176SEHÉGHEZÉE
285.1179DAVID Simon251:47:136:55 8.67177SEHERPENT
286.1348KECH Michael421:47:146:56 8.6758V1ON (MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE)
287.1349KECH Hugo421:47:166:56 8.6759V1ON (MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE)
288.1189CHRIST Gérard591:47:276:56 8.6612V2LIEGE
289.1162FMASSART Ludivine391:47:286:56 8.6619SEFBEAURAING
290.1161WILLEMART François221:47:316:57 8.65178SEHBEAURAING
291.1518LENOIR Jean-Claude501:47:326:57 8.6560V1FLORIFFOUX
292.1445GASPARD Jean Philippe401:47:336:57 8.65179SEHANHÉE
293.1229LUCAS Perdoncin381:47:346:57 8.65180SEHCOUTHUIN
294.1362FBRAU Amélie291:47:386:57 8.6420SEFVALANSART
295.1310VANSTEENVOORT Wim501:47:416:57 8.6461V1KUMTICH ( TIENEN )
296.1395FFORTUNI Beatrice331:47:486:58 8.6321SEFGREZ-DOICEAU
297.1536PLOM Dominique421:47:556:58 8.6262V1KORTENBERG
298.1247DENIS Renaud451:48:006:59 8.6163V1LOYERS
299.1308VARLET Arnaud301:48:036:59 8.61181SEHDAVE
300.1187MATHY Jean-Luc661:48:046:59 8.611V3NAMUR
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
301.1533RASSCHAERT Alex321:48:076:59 8.60182SEHDINANT
302.1484FCOLASSIN Leslie281:48:126:59 8.6022SEFLESVE
303.1113FDEMOULIN Brigitte591:48:136:59 8.591A2LUSTIN
304.1176DELHAYE Gaetan441:48:156:59 8.5964V1NAMUR
305.1008MULLIE Maxime411:48:457:01 8.5565V1MEUX
306.1643FLISSOIR Louise251:48:497:02 8.5523SEFMIECRET
307.1350FALQUE John461:48:587:02 8.5466V1FOSSES-LA-VILLE
308.1044MOREAU Aurélien291:49:027:03 8.53183SEHEVREHAILLES
309.1341DELPIRE David531:49:117:03 8.5213V2FURNAUX
310.1393FBEUN Magali461:49:167:03 8.513A1BEAUVECHAIN
311.1301SIMON Marnix471:49:187:04 8.5167V1ANDENNE
312.1115DEMAZY Benjamin391:49:207:04 8.51184SEHBOIS DE VILLERS
313.1589MILLIEN Charles381:49:277:04 8.50185SEHGIVET
314.1618ANDRIEUX Jeremy361:49:337:05 8.49186SEHHOUTAIN-LE-VAL
315.1204DUPONT Ludovic241:49:347:05 8.49187SEHJAMBES
316.1550HÉBETTE Benjamin281:49:377:05 8.48188SEHBOIS-DE-VILLERS
317.1653ROUSSEAU Francis1:49:477:05 8.47-METTET
318.1167HAUTENAUVE Benjamin391:50:067:07 8.45189SEHMONS
319.1166FGYSELINX Sophie371:50:067:07 8.4524SEFMALONNE
320.1009MERTENS Charly171:50:087:07 8.4513ESHEMINES
321.1324COPPENS Kevin331:50:127:07 8.44190SEHGENTINNES
322.1183FJAMART Cécile351:50:127:07 8.4425SEFCEROUX-MOUSTY
323.1666TAILLIEU Nicolas391:50:187:07 8.43191SEHBRAINE L’ALLEUD
324.1421BERGHMANS Denis461:50:197:07 8.4368V1TEMPLOUX
325.1268PHILIPPE Julien221:50:287:08 8.42192SEHCOURRIÈRE
326.1489NOPENS Axel181:50:297:08 8.4214ESHWIERDE
327.1249CASSART Francis1:50:347:08 8.41-WEPION
328.1620GÉRARD Xavier351:50:447:09 8.40193SEHNAMUR
329.1479PEETERS Sebastien441:50:487:09 8.3969V1WAVRE
330.1517DEMARTEAU Alain531:50:487:09 8.3914V2CEROUX-MOUSTY
331.1399FBIETTLOT Elie291:50:507:09 8.3926SEFMOZET
332.1398CLAES Aurelien321:50:507:10 8.39194SEHGESVES
333.1131WILMET Thomas291:50:527:10 8.39195SEHASSESSE
334.1394FDEMAIRE Barbara401:50:567:10 8.3827SEFLIMETTE
335.1158BODSON Jean-Marc421:51:017:10 8.3870V1BOUGE
336.1599FSMAL Aurore391:51:057:10 8.3728SEFCHARLEROI
337.1201BENOIT Gilles321:51:067:11 8.37196SEHSAINT-MARC
338.1338PIRSON Lorenz161:51:097:11 8.3715ESHWARNANT
339.1553LAURENT Frédéric341:51:127:11 8.36197SEHGRAND-LEEZ
340.1181FOCANT Cedric351:51:127:11 8.36198SEHBIOUL
341.1104VANSTEENLAND Pascal571:51:167:11 8.3615V2BARVAUX S/O
342.1507RUPPRECHT Michael431:51:187:11 8.3671V1BLANMONT
343.1464MULIER Gregory491:51:267:12 8.3572V1FOREST SUR MARQUE
344.1265BARROIS Christophe541:51:297:12 8.3416V2FOREST SUR MARQUE
345.1110COLLINET Logan301:51:347:12 8.34199SEHJAMBES
346.1609BERTRAND Thomas411:51:437:13 8.3373V1DINANT
347.1365LEESTMANS Jean Baptiste311:51:447:13 8.32200SEHSOYE
348.1430LISIN Olivier361:51:507:13 8.32201SEHEGHEZÉE
349.1392FGEERINCK Isabelle481:52:107:15 8.294A1BELGE
350.1416MARCHAL Antoine331:52:107:15 8.29202SEHDHUY
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
351.1417CAMOZZI Maxime321:52:107:15 8.29203SEHCORTIL WODON
352.1384PRATTE Celine391:52:117:15 8.29204SEHQUEVAUCAMPS
353.1246LAMBEAUX Olivier401:52:187:15 8.28205SEHMARCHOVELETTE
354.1534PIROT Quentin301:52:197:15 8.28206SEHHEMPTINNE
355.1382FWATERKEYN Solange421:52:517:17 8.245A1EVERE
356.1143FEVRARD Pauline381:53:007:18 8.2329SEFCHEVETOGNE
357.1437GRUMIAUX Bruno411:53:087:18 8.2274V1VEDRIN
358.1344KIRTEN Pierre371:53:087:18 8.22207SEHLIÈGE
359.1626HECK Olivier441:53:187:19 8.2175V1BRUXELLES
360.1036FBAUFFE Nathalie401:53:277:20 8.2030SEFASSESSE
361.1168CARPIAUX Serge501:53:377:20 8.1976V1BOUGE
362.1170DESIRANT Christophe431:53:377:20 8.1977V1MEHAIGNE
363.1432SNAUWAERT Frederic381:53:417:21 8.18208SEHANTWERP
364.1544MOURA Stéphane381:54:047:22 8.15209SEHLAMBUSART
365.1624HENROZ Brieuc311:54:067:22 8.15210SEHERPENT
366.1026SERON Benoit581:54:077:22 8.1517V2MALONNE
367.1576VERDUN Lou291:54:077:22 8.15211SEHBRUXELLES
368.1493PIROTTE Maxime281:54:147:23 8.14212SEHLESVE
369.1506LE VAILLANT Thomas481:54:227:23 8.1378V1SAINT JOSSE TEEN NOODE
370.1178HOCINE Mehdi501:54:227:23 8.1379V1BRUXELLES
371.1407PIERSON Nicolas441:54:227:23 8.1380V1COURRIÈRE
372.1111DINJART Dan461:54:257:23 8.1381V1NANINNE
373.1598NAVEZ Sebastien311:54:277:24 8.13213SEHPIETON
374.1294GEENS Grégory431:54:307:24 8.1282V1MEUX
375.1529DUQUESNE David361:54:317:24 8.12214SEHCAMBRON-SAINT-VINCENT
376.1629SANA Xavier-Charles281:54:317:24 8.12215SEHBOIS-DE-VILLERS
377.1567DUVAL Régis441:54:327:24 8.1283V1WÉPION
378.1408LEFORT Grégory281:54:387:24 8.11216SEHNAMUR
379.1226FDE PIERPONT Clémence311:54:387:24 8.1131SEFERPENT
380.1568FPLUMIER Clémence271:54:407:24 8.1132SEFMALONNE
381.1019PEETERS Fred401:54:507:25 8.10217SEHBOUGE
382.1118BRICHART Damien361:55:017:26 8.09218SEHHAMOIS
383.1213FPEPINSTER Margaux291:55:037:26 8.0833SEFBONINNE
384.1330FGOFFAUX Delphine461:55:077:26 8.086A1MALONNE
385.1231DUSTIN Matthieu321:55:127:26 8.07219SEHFLOREFFE
386.1582LAHAYE Antoine301:55:197:27 8.07220SEHNAMUR
387.1364FBERGUET Julie201:55:197:27 8.072ESFLOUFTÉMONT
388.1542THOMAS Damien421:55:287:27 8.0684V1FLOREFFE
389.1039HERMANT Philippe481:55:287:27 8.0585V1FLOREFFE
390.1307FVANDERVELDE Laure401:55:347:28 8.0534SEFWAVRE
391.1252TIMSONET Marc561:55:447:28 8.0418V2BEEZ
392.1456DAGNEAUX Christophe371:55:587:29 8.02221SEHNALINNES
393.1455RODIA Frédéric461:55:597:29 8.0286V1FRAMERIES
394.1385FMACKELBERT Morgane291:55:597:29 8.0235SEFWOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
395.1311VANDERLIN Vincent411:56:087:30 8.0187V1CHASTRE
396.1523CONSTANT Thibaut341:56:107:30 8.01222SEHCLAVIER
397.1242FORTHOMME Maxime331:56:197:31 8.00223SEHWÉPION
398.1144PATRIS Antoine341:56:237:31 7.99224SEHNAMUR
399.1446FDE MENTEN Cendrine381:56:317:32 7.9836SEFNAMUR
400.1527BIARD Frédéric381:56:347:32 7.98225SEHAGIMONT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
401.1619WINDAL Benjamin391:56:347:32 7.98226SEHZELLIK
402.1543LAMBOTTE Fabrice491:56:397:32 7.9788V1PROFONDEVILLE
403.1610CLAUWAERT Thierry451:56:427:32 7.9789V1KRUISEM
404.1665HARDAS Grégory351:56:447:32 7.97227SEHMARCINELLE
405.1043FNGUYEN Fanny371:56:467:32 7.9737SEFBONINNE
406.1002FVAN EESBEEK Pauline331:56:477:33 7.9638SEFNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
407.1380FFRANCK Nathalie341:56:547:33 7.9639SEFSCHAERBEEK
408.1332FGAMME Doriane331:57:097:34 7.9440SEFSAINT DENIS
409.1230FLUCAS Perdoncin391:57:147:34 7.9341SEFCOUTHUIN
410.1080VANOVERBERGHE Régis431:57:207:35 7.9390V1ANDENNE
411.1371VANHALLE Stéphane371:57:267:35 7.92228SEHMARLOIE
412.1165SERVAIS Laurent1:57:307:35 7.92-
413.1275DE BAETSELIER Iwein341:57:317:35 7.91229SEHKONTICH
414.1032REYSERHOVE Kévin321:57:347:36 7.91230SEHSAINT GEORGES
415.1159ARQUIN Thibaut351:57:377:36 7.91231SEHFORVILLE
416.1160FCOUGNET Laurence331:57:387:36 7.9142SEFFORVILLE
417.1579BOUFFIOUX Frédéric521:57:427:36 7.9019V2GESVES
418.1321GERARD Patrick611:57:487:36 7.902V3WATERLOO
419.1280JEANMART Fabian441:58:047:38 7.8891V1WARÊT-LA-CHAUSSÉE
420.1278DUSSART Christophe461:58:057:38 7.8892V1MOZET
421.1522ADANS Frédéric461:58:097:38 7.8793V1LONGCHAMPS (NAM.)
422.1516FSTREBELLE Manon161:58:137:38 7.873ESFJAUCHE
423.1632SEEL Johannes321:58:147:38 7.87232SEHEUPEN
424.1203VANIGLIA Nicola301:58:157:38 7.87233SEHJAMBES
425.1136WAUTERS Greg391:58:197:38 7.86234SEHFORVILLE
426.1631TOMBOLATO Kevin411:58:227:39 7.8694V1GENK
427.1467DEVOS Rene601:58:427:40 7.8320V2INCOURT
428.1269NOËL Hervé391:58:437:40 7.83235SEHINCOURT
429.1320LEJEUNE Cédric491:58:517:41 7.8395V1BEUZET
430.1063VAN WIJNSBERGHE Thomas381:59:037:41 7.81236SEHEMINES
431.3162BAUVIN Bertrand391:59:157:42 7.80237SEHNAMUR
432.1346MALACHE Cédric441:59:157:42 7.8096V1AISCHE-EN-REFAIL
433.1641BOUVIN Nicolas351:59:197:42 7.80238SEHBEEZ
434.1345FTHOMAS Valérie411:59:217:42 7.797A1AISCHE-EN-REFAIL
435.1283ANDRÉ Pascal551:59:247:43 7.7921V2TEMPLOUX
436.1625FDUFIEFS Marie-Laure301:59:267:43 7.7943SEFSART-BERNARD
437.1502WERLAND Roland521:59:377:44 7.7822V2PROFONDEVILLE
438.1361FL'HOIR Caroline391:59:407:44 7.7744SEFFERNELMONT
439.1468STALMANS Pierre451:59:567:45 7.7597V1WEPION
440.1441HERNANDEZ Olivier462:00:067:45 7.7498V1SAINT-DENIS-BOVESSE
441.1448FHENNAUX Valerie372:00:117:46 7.7445SEFSOYE
442.1174DELFOSSE François382:00:147:46 7.74239SEHMALONNE
443.1425MORIAMÉ Dimitri332:00:207:46 7.73240SEHERPENT
444.1663DAOUT Bertrand412:00:227:46 7.7399V1HUY
445.1314FDEGROOT Aandine362:00:247:47 7.7246SEFBELGIQUE
446.1475FGOLARD Fanny192:00:257:47 7.724ESFSPY
447.1312COPPE Arnaud362:00:257:47 7.72241SEHPETIT ROSIÈRE
448.1090FDE BOSCH KEMPER Catherine382:00:387:47 7.7147SEFFLOREFFE
449.1093GILMAN Kevin282:00:397:47 7.71242SEHSAINT-SERVAIS
450.1078DUMONT Jean Louis632:00:467:48 7.703V3PROFONDEVILLE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
451.1431VUEGEN Frederic2:01:007:49 7.69-FRANIÈRE
452.1091FKINET Virginie382:01:027:49 7.6848SEFEGHEZEE
453.1092FLARIDANT Dominique462:01:047:49 7.688A1UCCLE
454.1057GEORGES Benjamin342:01:127:50 7.67243SEHLALOUVIERE
455.1017FDE KUYSSCHER Lydia462:01:167:50 7.679A1NAMUR
456.1138BEAUJEAN Gautier402:01:287:51 7.66244SEH
457.1325FCLAUW Line302:01:307:51 7.6549SEFWAYS
458.1154FMINSART Catherine592:01:367:51 7.652A2VEDRIN
459.1420CARION Geoffrey402:01:417:51 7.64245SEHSCLAYN
460.1593GRANDMONT André582:01:467:52 7.6423V2DINANT
461.1236FDEPAS Fabienne562:01:477:52 7.643A2SAINT-MARC
462.1235MATHIEU Vincent462:01:517:52 7.63100V1SOMBREFFE
463.1139FBASTOGNE Clemence152:02:097:53 7.615ESFFAULX LES TOMBES
464.1397WATTRIPONT Alexis412:02:137:54 7.61101V1BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
465.1396STASSIN Quentin352:02:157:54 7.61246SEHNAMUR
466.1373HENRION Benjamin412:02:217:54 7.60102V1JAMBES
467.1439FWATHELET Vanessa442:02:217:54 7.6010A1JEHAY
468.1440FHUSSON Mélanie382:02:227:54 7.6050SEFAMAY
469.1339BASSUEL Yvan412:02:267:54 7.60103V1CAMBRON-SAINT-VINCENT
470.1282FVINCENT Isabelle482:02:277:54 7.6011A1MALONNE
471.1359BINARD Emmanuel432:02:297:55 7.59104V1WEPION
472.1564FVAN DER LINDEN Sylvie382:02:327:55 7.5951SEFBELGRADE
473.1066FBODART Fiona242:02:377:55 7.5952SEFGREZ-DOICEAU
474.1065ROUVROY Antoine252:02:377:55 7.59247SEHTERVUREN
475.1134FSAUDEMONT Julie422:02:417:55 7.5812A1YVOIR
476.1132SAUDEMONT Hugues442:02:457:56 7.58105V1SPONTIN
477.1413FDESSAMBRE Pauline232:02:557:56 7.5753SEFJAMBES
478.1412PICARD Olivier472:03:097:57 7.55106V1BELGRADE
479.7452LORFÈVRE Bertrand272:03:107:57 7.55248SEHVEDRIN
480.1590MAC Stéphane452:03:167:58 7.55107V1BOIS-DE-VILLERS
481.1367GEORGES Xavier392:03:167:58 7.54249SEHHORRUES
482.1454MUTEBA Loïck282:03:167:58 7.54250SEHNAMUR
483.1243FGUEULETTE Emmanuelle432:03:207:58 7.5413A1MALONNE
484.1191FLOYMONT Olivier532:03:227:58 7.5424V2ANDENNE
485.1244FFABRY Stephanie412:03:227:58 7.5414A1MALONNE
486.1612MOTTOUL Julien392:03:257:58 7.54251SEHWARISOULX
487.1317DUJARDIN Bernard442:03:337:59 7.53108V1HUIZINGEN
488.1383FLAUSCH Julien352:03:397:59 7.52252SEHHINGEON
489.1232LEFEBVRE Didier392:03:407:59 7.52253SEHCOGNELÉE
490.1560THIRY Cyril412:03:447:59 7.52109V1ARBRE
491.1206FMANOUK Vermer382:03:488:00 7.5154SEFNAMUR
492.1419FPAPART Aurelie352:03:518:00 7.5155SEFFROMELENNES
493.1076VANMECHELEN Sébastien302:03:548:00 7.51254SEHMUSSON
494.1205VANWINDEKENS Frédéric392:03:578:00 7.50255SEHNAMUR
495.1083MICHOT Benjamin472:03:598:00 7.50110V1WARÊT-LA-CHAUSSÉE
496.1056FVERACHTERT Katia382:04:048:01 7.5056SEFWEZEREN
497.1573FCRAPPE Gaelle262:04:298:02 7.4757SEFNOVILLE SUR MEGAIGNE
498.1650LECOMTE Thibaut272:04:348:03 7.47256SEHMALONNE
499.1023FHERRMANN Adèle402:04:408:03 7.4658SEFEGHEZÉE
500.1505HERMAN Philippe622:04:408:03 7.464V3MIÉCRET
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
501.1021BANSE Olivier302:04:498:04 7.45257SEHNAMUR
502.1539RONDOU Philippe552:04:548:04 7.4525V2NIVELLES
503.1073FLAMBERT Joyce442:05:038:05 7.4415A1MEEFFE
504.1578HALLEUX Christian632:05:068:05 7.435V3GESVES
505.1652FDION Caroline512:05:118:05 7.434A2BIESMERÉE
506.1290STRALE Vincent362:05:128:05 7.43258SEHJODOIGNE
507.1381FSOUMOY Anne442:05:138:05 7.4316A1CHARLEROI
508.1049DAUVIN Benjamin432:05:238:06 7.42111V1PONDRÔME
509.1463FSLOS Sandra472:05:238:06 7.4217A1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
510.1264FBARROIS Valerie532:05:248:06 7.425A2FOREST SUR MARQUE
511.1087MAES Christian612:05:388:07 7.406V3MELLET
512.1422RARY Aime632:05:428:07 7.407V3GOZEE
513.1423DEMANET Patrick562:05:448:07 7.4026V2LOBBES
514.1016DEBOURG Bertrand382:05:478:07 7.39259SEHEMINES
515.1592MICHAËL Gérard432:05:508:08 7.39112V1LOYERS
516.1377THIRY Marc362:06:048:08 7.38260SEHWAVRE
517.1037KIRSCH Rudy532:06:128:09 7.3727V2ANDENNE
518.1028VOTA Fabrizio332:06:228:10 7.36261SEHTERTRE
519.1342PEETERS Olivier432:06:308:10 7.35113V1JAUCHELETTE
520.1284FGOFFIN Mathilde392:06:318:10 7.3559SEFGEMBLOUX
521.1486GEORGES Cedric412:06:328:10 7.35114V1NOVILLE-LES-BOIS
522.1525TASIAUX Adrian442:06:568:12 7.33115V1CORBAIS
523.1524FDUCHESNE Hélène352:06:568:12 7.3360SEFCORBAIS
524.1492LARUELLE Benjamin262:06:598:12 7.32262SEHAMAY
525.1491LARUELLE Jeremy282:06:598:12 7.32263SEHAMAY
526.1122FPHUKAN Sandra372:07:008:12 7.3261SEFBIOUL
527.1029DESMECHT Olivier442:07:008:12 7.32116V1YVOIR
528.1123RONDELET Christophe462:07:028:12 7.32117V1BIOUL
529.1343WIJNROCX Christian582:07:148:13 7.3128V2SINT-TRUIDEN
530.1025DESMEDT Pierre-Jean312:07:158:13 7.31264SEHEMINES
531.1644RÉMY Bataille242:07:188:13 7.31265SEHANDENNE
532.1064HERQUET Michel372:07:218:13 7.30266SEHEMINES
533.1409FCOSSIN Aurélie382:07:248:14 7.3062SEFGIVET
534.1186FLANNOY Carole352:07:278:14 7.3063SEFDAVE
535.1683FINTE Mathieu2:07:288:14 7.30-
536.1020LOBBENS Kevin272:07:288:14 7.30267SEHACHET
537.1121DEVULDER Benoît322:07:298:14 7.30268SEHJEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE
538.1406GIELKENS Dorian222:07:428:15 7.28269SEHDÎNANT
539.1336FDA SILVA Isa442:07:568:16 7.2718A1WAVRE
540.1150FKEPENNE Carine582:07:588:16 7.276A2MALONNE
541.1337BLIN Xavier492:07:588:16 7.27118V1WAVRE
542.1501FLAMBIN Véronique592:07:598:16 7.277A2LONGCHAMPS
543.1185FDUBOIS Hélène332:08:248:18 7.2464SEFJAMBES
544.1184FLORENT Quentin352:08:268:18 7.24270SEHEGHEZEE
545.1499FCOMPAS Nathalie502:08:378:18 7.2319A1HESTRUD (FR)
546.1296FLANDRE Olivier512:08:378:18 7.2329V2HESTRUD (FR)
547.1322BENNARDO Michel512:08:398:18 7.2330V2FLORIFFOUX
548.1405FLIMBORT Sophie302:09:078:20 7.2065SEFBIERWART
549.1513CELIS Marc552:09:168:21 7.1931V2WEPION
550.1250DUCHENE Pierre-Yves522:09:328:22 7.1832V2BONNEVILLE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
551.1646FCNOCKAERT Caroline342:09:558:23 7.1666SEFBIESMERÉE
552.1088FVANSTAPEL Caroline352:10:068:24 7.1567SEFPROFONDEVILLE
553.1443ORTEGAT Damien242:10:138:25 7.14271SEHOTEPPE
554.1565DE REVIÈRE Nicolas522:10:218:25 7.1433V2ETTERBEEK
555.1224FHURET Magali452:10:438:26 7.1220A1NOVILLE SUR MEHAIGNE
556.1081FMESZAROS Angélique362:11:068:28 7.0968SEFANDENNE
557.1372PUISSANT Renaud262:11:108:28 7.09272SEHSAINT-SERVAIS
558.1388FQUODBACH Lucile252:11:138:28 7.0969SEFGREZ-DOICEAU
559.1148FMARNEFFE Anne382:12:228:33 7.0370SEFEMINES
560.1147VAN EETVELDE Yoann442:12:228:33 7.03119V1EMINES
561.1082CORAZZA Philippe552:12:298:33 7.0234V2SURICE
562.1054LÉONET Benoît412:12:328:34 7.02120V1FLAWINNE
563.1053HAVARD Pierre442:12:338:34 7.02121V1WÉPION
564.1128CALUS Nathanael382:12:348:34 7.02273SEHBIOUL
565.1538FDEMARET Nathalie392:13:118:36 6.9871SEFHOUTAIN LE VAL
566.1545FBECQUEVORT Emilie342:13:168:36 6.9872SEFLE ROUX
567.1245SAINTES Emmanuel512:13:368:38 6.9635V2GHLIN
568.1480FFIRHS Priscillia282:14:018:39 6.9473SEFSAMBREVILLE
569.1588GUIZZI Thomas352:14:018:39 6.94274SEHFROMELENNES
570.1496FFADEUR Estelle452:14:418:42 6.9121A1LONGCHAMPS EGHEZEE
571.1334FROBIOLLE Maïté332:15:018:43 6.8974SEFMETTET
572.1105FBRIDOUX Julie322:15:068:43 6.8875SEFTAVIERS
573.1199OVAERE Jeremy382:15:068:43 6.88275SEHDHUY
574.1107FHOQUEZ Isabelle452:15:078:43 6.8822A1ÉGHEZÉE
575.1108FLEGARDIEN Aurore392:15:088:44 6.8876SEFÉGHEZÉE
576.1386FDEMARET Mélanie302:16:218:48 6.8277SEFBUIZINGEN
577.1658FLEGRAND Caroline422:16:478:50 6.8023A1BLANMONT
578.1657FTHIRY Melanie392:16:498:50 6.8078SEFERNAGE
579.1601DE COPPIN Antoine122:16:508:50 6.8016ESHANNEVOIE
580.1602DE COPPIN Jean522:16:528:50 6.8036V2ANNEVOIE
581.1390FCOLLARD Sibille472:17:228:52 6.7724A1NOVILLES-LES-BOIS
582.1374HENKINET Bernard472:17:238:52 6.77122V1FLAWINNE
583.1551MALAISSE Benjamin312:17:388:53 6.76276SEHNAMUR
584.1208FDAS Laetitia422:17:458:54 6.7525A1JAMBES
585.1153FBRONKART Lydia392:17:468:54 6.7579SEFGODINNE
586.1288DOISON Nicolas362:18:358:57 6.71277SEHHORNU
587.1033TERWAGNE Gael372:19:179:00 6.68278SEHVIERSET BARSE
588.1085DEVLEESCHOUWER Eric542:19:249:00 6.6737V2TEMPLOUX
589.1318FDE LATTER Laurence452:19:259:00 6.6726A1ENINES
590.1556PRITO PANTOJA Charles232:19:419:01 6.66279SEHNAAST
591.1124FLAURENT Emmanuelle472:19:509:02 6.6527A1THIMEON
592.1125MICHEL Pierre502:19:519:02 6.65123V1DENEE
593.1291LABRUYÈRE Corentin302:20:009:02 6.64280SEHNIL-SAINT-VINCENT
594.1316FDOUXFILS Isabelle472:20:209:04 6.6328A1LASNE
595.1071FLOMBART Valerie422:20:419:05 6.6129A1FLOREFFE
596.1190SAENEN Pierre492:20:579:06 6.60124V1GRACE HOLLOGNE
597.1027VLEMINCK Stefan512:21:189:07 6.5838V2MANAGE (BELGIQUE)
598.1470DANLOY Michael372:22:439:13 6.52281SEHBOVESSE
599.1471FROSSILLON Audrey392:22:449:13 6.5280SEFSAINT-DENIS
600.1571FROOSE Olivia252:23:139:15 6.4981SEFBEEZ
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
601.1387FROOSE Laura312:23:139:15 6.4982SEFCOUTISSE
602.1566FROOSE Audrey272:23:189:15 6.4983SEFBEEZ
603.1515FJOPPART Christina432:23:359:16 6.4830A1JAUCHE
604.1376DELLISSE Philippe502:24:409:20 6.43125V1RAMILLIES
605.1193FBABYLAS Jocelyne482:24:429:21 6.4331A1GRAND-ROSIERE
606.1195GÉRARD Pascal502:24:429:21 6.43126V1AUTRE-ÉGLISE
607.1194MARTINEZ Manuel492:24:449:21 6.43127V1INCOURT
608.1661FVANRAES Kristel342:24:469:21 6.4284SEFLIER
609.1673FLEFEVRE India242:25:029:22 6.4185SEFBRAS-HAUT
610.1466FBYTTEBIER Alexandra442:25:379:24 6.3932A1WEPION
611.1241MANETTE Gilles392:26:019:26 6.37282SEHFLAWINNE
612.1240FRANSSEN Julien362:26:029:26 6.37283SEHJAMBES
613.1352FVIAUD Stephanie412:26:589:29 6.3333A1BRUXELLES
614.1640GILSOUL Grégory312:27:009:30 6.33284SEHPONT-À-CELLES
615.1636FROSA Sophie302:27:019:30 6.3386SEFPONT-À-CELLES
616.1228FTIRTIAUX Marie312:27:049:30 6.3287SEFSAINT MARTIN
617.1514COUVREUR Christophe512:27:069:30 6.3239V2SINT-PIETERS-KAPELLE
618.1546FLUCCHETTA Allie142:27:529:33 6.296ESFBOIS-DE-VILLERS
619.1356FCAMPANIELLO Jessica432:27:529:33 6.2934A1BOIS DE VILLERS
620.1547LUCCHETTA Kevin142:27:529:33 6.2917ESHBOIS-DE-VILLERS
621.1210FSCHRECK Valerie412:40:3610:22 5.7935A1FEXHE SLINS
622.1540FBOREUX Francoise422:40:3710:22 5.7936A1NAMUR
623.1212JANDRIN Emeric422:40:4110:22 5.79128V1FEXHE SLINS
624.1211FLEGROS Amélie412:40:4410:23 5.7937A15537
625.1072MOISE Patrick592:41:2510:25 5.7640V2JAMBES
626.1656THUNGEN Carl422:42:5710:31 5.71129V1ERNAGE
627.1257NAJDOVSKI Tomé592:44:4810:38 5.6441V2OTTIGNIES
628.1460FGOFFIN Solange592:45:0110:39 5.648A2OTTIGNIES
629.1354SEGERS Michael423:14:1212:32 4.79130V1MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
DSQ1532MAREZ Stephane341:08:57SEHSENZEILLES
DNF1528BIART Quentin39SEHDHUY
DNF1637BOZ Denis36SEHWAREMME
DNF1608CONSOLIN Brian30SEHJAMBES
DNF1669DE GUCHTENAERE Tim37SEHLIER
DNF1614FDEBATTY Olivia25SEFNAMUR
DNF1512DISPY Pierre-Olivier37SEHJODOIGNE
DNF1605FISSE Guillaume37SEHEMINES
DNF1664FGEVENOIS Marie35SEFNOBRESSART
DNF1426FGOMINS Amélie34SEFERPENT
DNF1481HEYMANS Christophe40SEHOVERIJSE
DNF1357HOGGE Simon39SEHMALONNE
DNF1511FLABARRERE Marie37SEFJODOIGNE
DNF1274LARIVE Jerome40SEHSOMBREFFE
DNF1427LAVRY Michael33SEHVEZIN
DNF1428LAVRY Olivier32SEHSART-EUSTACHE
DNF1635LOSDYCK Jean-Baptiste27SEHNAMUR
DNF3251MARTIN Pierre-Laurent35SEHIXELLES
DNF1603FOPSOMMER Marie36SEFSUARLÉE
DNF1649FPATINET Lucie25SEFLOYERS
DNF1647ROSIÈRE Alexandre25SEHLOYERS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 14  
Trail des Lumeçons
CAP Namur, 25/10/2019, BEL
15.5km - Classement
5.3km 
Catégorie
PosNrNomAgeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
DNF1607SECHEHAYE Michael40SEHSUARLÉE
DNF1563FSPRIET Patricia40SEFSART-BERNARD
DNF1299VERSAILLES Alban26SEHNAMUR
DNF1295WEETS Olivier48V1UCCLE
DNF1151WILMOTTE Nicolas41V1GODINNE
DNF1209FGAYINA Alice192:12:20ESFSPY
DNF1207GAYINA Serge562:12:23V2SPY
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
04/12/2020 - 05:50 - 657 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 14