Member area
Imprimable
Brussel, 29/09/2018, BEL - Adecco Brussels Ekiden
List of reports > Runner 1 - 5k - Result
Search: Page: [1] 2 3
1057 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.1781HENDRIX Robin 23WILLSPORTS.BE P13:372:44 22.041MAL1500
2.1481VAN DE VELDE Tim 18DUFFEL AC MANNE13:582:48 21.492MAL2860 ST. KAT. WAVER
3.1181DEFLANDRE Clément 21HERV - TEAM HRT14:112:51 21.173MAL4630 SOUMAGNE
4.1291CASTEELE Mathijs 29SAUCONY14:112:51 21.154MAL3052 HAASRODE
5.6281GOETHALS Benoît 27OM PARTNERS 314:182:52 20.995MAL7812 ATH
6.1231DE KERPEL Wesley 30RACING ROBA ARM14:272:54 20.766MAL2220 HEIST OP DEN BERG
7.8351LENVAIN Jef 38TOUS A BORD 114:432:57 20.407MAL1000 BRUXELLES
8.1061VANDERMEERSCH thijs 28AVR A15:133:03 19.738MAL8480 EERNEGEM
9.10261VERAMME Koen 38KBC BLUE RUNNER15:243:05 19.499MAL3000 LEUVEN
10.1551MISPLON Bert 30RCG15:313:07 19.3510MAL9000 GENT
11.1561DUPONT François 33CABW HOMME15:333:07 19.3011MAL1450 CHASTRE
12.1381DE TURCK Bart 33TEAM VANDEWATTI15:473:10 19.0212MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
13.1281FVERBRUGGEN Hanne 25THE YELLOW ARMA15:513:11 18.941FEM1541 HERNE
14.1041PIETER Swennen 22ATLETIEKCLUB DE15:513:11 18.9313MAL3740 BILZEN
15.1421TAJAOUART Hamza 23ATLEMO116:063:14 18.6314MAL1080 BRUSSEL
16.1581PIESSENS Cedric 26FLANDERS PROJEC16:163:16 18.4515MAL9250 WAASMUNSTER
17.1511DE VRIENDT Simon 34AVLO16:203:16 18.3716MAL9160 LOKEREN
18.1571LAFORT Quinten 21ATLETIEKNIEUWS16:283:18 18.2317MAL9800 ASTENE
19.11461VANDENBROECK Steve SMART-SPORT WES16:303:18 18.1818MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
20.1401BRABO Tim 28BRABO 416:403:20 18.0119MAL2100 DEURNE
21.1191KAISER Boris 17HERVE - TEAM HR16:423:21 17.9820MAL4650 GRAND RECHAIN
22.8271FLORSIGNOL Corine 42TEAM KAREN16:443:21 17.932FEM1000 BRUXELLES
23.1361GROFFEN Andy 26AVKA RUNNING TE16:513:23 17.8221MAL2630 AARTSELAAR
24.1491VIERBERGEN Wout 22SRT17:153:27 17.4022MAL9120 BEVEREN
25.1891BAILLIEVIER Lorhan 18ADECCO_TEAM NOO17:253:29 17.2423MAL8500 KORTRIJK
26.1691COREMANS Brecht 30TEAM 317:253:29 17.2324MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK OPPEM
27.1341BIESEMANS Toon 27AC DUFFEL A17:293:30 17.1625MAL2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER
28.1471FVANDEGHINSTE Emma 15DUFFEL AC MIX 217:313:31 17.143FEM2860 ST. KAT. WAVER
29.8031BARBÉ Kim 37MASPOE RUNNING 17:343:31 17.0826MAL9551, ERPE-MERE
30.1021FTRIEST Febe 18AC HAMME17:403:32 17.004FEM9340 LEDE
31.2641STEENMANS Geert 48BANK J. VAN BRE17:413:33 16.9827MAL3060 BERTEM
32.11121FJOOS INGE 46GOPROS17:463:34 16.895FEM8200 BRUGGE
33.3371VAN HAM Andres EY_00117:483:34 16.8628MAL1831 MACHELEN
34.2551DE RIDDER Dieter 25AUXIPRESS17:503:34 16.8429MAL1160 OUDERGEM
35.1331FVERSTRAETEN Katrien 22AVT TEAM117:583:36 16.716FEM3940 HECHTEL
36.1081HOET elie 56AVR C18:013:37 16.6630MAL8830 GITS
37.1371FTORDEUR Nele 20ORT BABES18:013:37 16.667FEM1501 BUIZINGEN
38.8041VAN NIEUWENHOVE Steven 37MASPOE RUNNING 18:043:37 16.6131MAL9308 GIJZEGEM
39.1791NR 179 VANGEEL BEN18:123:39 16.4932MAL
40.1431HAIK Zakaria 23ATLEMO218:133:39 16.4833MAL1080 BRUSSEL
41.1211TOPEE Virgil 31ORANJE DUIVELS18:133:39 16.4734MAL5386 GG GEFFEN
42.11151KIRYAZOV STEFAN 35RUNIT18:183:40 16.4135MALAUDERGHEM
43.1151BEN Spruijt 32ESAK18:263:42 16.2836MAL2910, ESSEN
44.1301DE BEYS Marius 18RUNNERS18:273:42 16.2637MALBRUXELLES
45.5781STUYVEN Bart LEGRAND INTEGRA18:303:42 16.2338MAL9130
46.3511BEECKMAN Dirk 43BNPP FORTIS - "18:333:43 16.1839MAL9250, WAASMUNSTER
47.1121BERTRAND Guillaume 18CSDYLE JUNIORS18:443:45 16.0240MAL1490, COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
48.8301HALSEN Stian 30THE ARNIS18:443:45 16.0241MAL1000 BRUSSELS
49.1651FBOONS Hetty 32SPORTFUN18:513:47 15.928FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
50.10361ARNAUD Lotin 28L'ORÉAL 218:543:47 15.8842MAL1082 BRUSSEL
51.11351DE ROECK Nico 43WORLDLINE RUNNE18:563:48 15.8643MAL2984 RIDDERKER
52.1201CÉSAR Vincent 43MASTERS CS DYLE19:003:48 15.7944MAL1367 RAMILLIES
53.8741GUIDO Annaert 43ALL YOU NEED IS19:033:49 15.7545MAL1973 WEZEMBEEK OPPEM
54.11571DE GRANDE Christophe 46PFIZER_FAST19:073:50 15.7146MAL2800 MECHELEN
55.6841COOLS Rajco 20THE BELGIAN19:093:50 15.6747MAL9255 BUGGENHOUT
56.10111VAN HEMELRYK Johan 42THE KBC DI-VAS19:093:50 15.6748MAL3000, LEUVEN
57.11651VAN WESER Roy 29NN TEAM 219:103:50 15.6649MALX
58.6021RIBBERINK Jurjen 44MB CARS 419:153:51 15.6050MAL1200 BRUSSEL
59.1111DUPRIEZ Victor 16CS DYLE TEAM GO19:173:52 15.5651MAL1340, OTTIGNIES
60.4241DE CONINCK Philippe 40BNPP FORTIS - G19:173:52 15.5652MAL9000, GENT
61.7251BELSACK Dieter 33COLRUYT GROUP T19:223:53 15.5053MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
62.1321FMEYLAERS Antse 19AVT TEAM 219:323:55 15.379FEM3940 HECHTEL
63.1461DE COCK Yoni 20VOLHARDING WINN19:323:55 15.3754MAL9120 BEVEREN
64.9211NACHTERGAELE Sven 28CM TEAM 919:363:56 15.3255MAL1031 BRUSSEL
65.8801DECLERCK Bart 45SECURITAS TEAM 19:373:56 15.3056MAL2800 MECHELEN
66.5761CHARLIER Pierre 31KAPSCH ME IF YO19:393:56 15.2757MAL1831 DIEGEM
67.6461CREEMERS Stefan 38PRIMANED BELGIU19:443:57 15.2158MAL2600, BERCHEM
68.1911FLEMAIRE Audrey 34RUNNER EXPRESS19:463:58 15.1910FEM4671
69.10981OPRINS Ivan 38INEOS OXIDE 119:463:58 15.1859MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
70.10801MORNARD Nicolas 37CAPGEMINI 419:483:58 15.1660MAL1200 SINT-LAMBRECHTS-WOLUWE
71.1071FGOOSSENS lore 17AVR B19:483:58 15.1611FEM8880 LEDEGEM
72.10851DE CLERCQ Christophe 35CG SPEED TEAM19:523:59 15.1161MAL9660 BRAKEL
73.10891PISMAN Dirk 53EASTMAN GHENT S19:523:59 15.1062MAL9940 EVERGEM
74.9131DE WIT Ben 39CM TEAM 1119:574:00 15.0463MAL1031 BRUSSEL
75.4341LESNE Bendit 46BNPP FORTIS - H19:584:00 15.0464MAL7500, TOURNAI
76.3361FBEKAERT Lisa 23EY TOURNAI19:584:00 15.0312FEM1831, MACHELEN
77.11491DEDECKER Tom 43THREON TOPPERS19:594:00 15.0265MAL8851 KOOLSKAMP
78.6831DE KONINCK Peter 48SWIFT ONE20:024:01 14.9866MAL3140 KEERBERGEN
79.1761PRÉVOST Nicolas 22LES GRIZZLIS DE20:044:01 14.9667MAL7387 ROISIN
80.10681POELAERT Pieterjan 29ASCO RUNNING SP20:084:02 14.9168MAL9051, GENT
81.7481SOUKUP Karl 53EU TEAM GEH - C20:114:03 14.8769MAL1040, BRUXELLES
82.4591THIJS Steven 42BNPP FORTIS - L20:124:03 14.8570MAL2520, RANST
83.9961VANDECAUTER Roel 39KBC - UP-AND-RU20:144:03 14.8371MAL3000, LEUVEN
84.6681HAN Verbrugge 41TIGERS ON THE R20:154:03 14.8272MAL1831 MACHELEN
85.1001GERT Caeyenbergs BRABO SPIRIT TE20:164:04 14.8173MAL
86.4121NICOLA Neefs 28BNPP FORTIS - E20:204:04 14.7774MAL1790, AFFLIGEM
87.11261STEF Wouters 27SPORTIZON20:254:05 14.7075MAL3060 BERTEM
88.8861WILLIBAL Kristof 43#TUIACTIVE RUNN20:274:06 14.6776MAL3020 HERENT
89.9221FAMELOOT NATHALIE 49ACCENTURE TORNA20:274:06 14.6713FEMLOTENHULLE
90.1851FSTAF Lina 48ADECCO SWEDEN20:294:06 14.6514FEM1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
91.3151VAREWYCK Julien 36DP FINANCE20:304:06 14.6477MAL1040, BRUXELLES
92.10711DU Bois Alain 50BELGOCONTROL 120:314:07 14.6378MAL9470 DENDERLEEUW
93.1131FVANHERENTALS Lisa 16CSDYLE TEAM FIL20:324:07 14.6115FEM1340 OTTIGNIES
94.10141D'HAUWERS Gertjan 26KBC - DE BLUEKE20:354:07 14.5979MAL9620 VULZEKE
95.11381BAMOHAMED Mo 35COLRUYT GROUP T20:404:08 14.5280MAL1500 HALLE
96.6981SWENNE Frans 55VPK PAPERUNNERS20:464:10 14.4581MAL9280 LEBBEKE
97.1351VAN KEER Liam 14AC DUFFEL 120:474:10 14.4482MAL2570, DUFFEL
98.6521DEGEETERE Davy 26PG - CIRQUE-ON-20:484:10 14.4383MAL9031DRONGEN
99.1171JULIAN Larelle 21FOOL SPEED20:484:10 14.4384MAL1400,, NIVELLE
100.7881VAN DE PUTTE Jean-Michel 32FCAC RUNNING20:494:10 14.4285MALBORNEM
101.3231DA Saliva 53DSSMITH KUNHEIM20:504:10 14.4186MAL68320 BALTZENHEIM
102.3731FALVES Nadia 33BNPP FORTIS - B20:544:11 14.3616FEM1140, EVERE
103.11251WALSCHOT Mark 34SPMT ARISTA ON 20:554:11 14.3587MAL1745 OPWIJK
104.2041D'HONDT Pieter-Jan 22CXO'S FOR ONE M20:564:12 14.3388MAL9700, OUDENAARDE
105.10331SIMANE Jaromir 29KBC RUNNING FOR20:584:12 14.3289MAL1030 BRUSSEL
106.1441DA Costa Sousa Patrick 22ATLEMO320:594:12 14.3090MAL1080 BRUSSEL
107.2471SHIMIZU Tomohiro -694ASAHI KASEI EUR20:594:12 14.3091MAL40547 DÜSSELDORF
108.2291VAN DEN BROECK Kenneth 40W4Y BENE AMBASS20:594:12 14.3092MAL2590 BERLAAR
109.8891GEERAERTS Yens 26DC E DELHAIZE21:014:13 14.2893MAL9743, WELLE
110.11551WILLOCX Nikki 39PFIZER PUURS QA21:044:13 14.2594MAL1785 MERCHTEM
111.9441DOENS Johan 51ING ANTWERPEN H21:064:14 14.2295MAL2600 BERCHEM
112.1451FDE DECKER Lisa 17DE BEURMSE VRAK21:084:14 14.2117FEM2870
113.6151BOCKSTAEL Stephane 29NEXANS TEAM 421:094:14 14.1996MAL9300 AALST
114.6791VANBERGEN Lieven 40STABO21:104:14 14.1797MAL3545 HALEN
115.1771STOFFELS Broos 26WILLSPORTS.BE21:114:15 14.1798MAL9000, GENT
116.8061VAN STEELANT Joris 32NEEPEEJEES21:124:15 14.1699MAL8870 IZEGEM
117.5371TRESCINSKI Steven 38GLUO21:154:15 14.12100MAL3540 HERK-DE-STAD
118.1311FDE BACKER Marieke 15ACG CHICKIES21:164:16 14.1118FEM9506 SCHENDELBEKE
119.9651LAMIA Leo 48THE NEW WAY OF 21:194:16 14.08101MAL1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
120.11781GEEROMS Geert 62ETEX SNEL21:194:16 14.07102MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
121.10351BERCKMOES Chris 52KBC TRIPLE A21:204:16 14.07103MAL1090 JETTE
122.11521FALLARD Maxime 27EKIDEN PFIZER21:214:17 14.0619FEM1060 BRUXELLES
123.11711MICHIELS Sascha 33BEOBANK TEAM 421:214:17 14.05104MAL1980 ZEMST
124.11241VAN HORENBEEK Adriaan 32SAS VIYA SPEED 21:234:17 14.03105MAL3390 TIELT-WINGE
125.10991JANSSENS Bart 49INEOS OXIDE 221:244:17 14.03106MAL9120
126.7651DROGHETTI Stefano 43EU TEAM GEH – Q21:264:18 14.00107MAL1030, SCHAERBEEK
127.9661SIMON Loïc 28WE THOUGHT THEY21:274:18 13.99108MAL1330 RIXENSART
128.8921TANAY Filip 32EU TEAM GEH – A21:274:18 13.99109MAL1000 BRUXELLES
129.8551FELDGRILL Steve 33BRUXELLES FORMA21:274:18 13.99110MAL1180 UCCLE
130.1251KAMARA Arafan 49RUN FOR RESC 221:284:18 13.98111MAL1090 JETTE
131.2961PIETER Albers 31WE THOUGHT THEY21:294:18 13.97112MAL1930, ZAVENTEM
132.8881FVAN DAMME Benediekt 46VLAANDEREN IS (21:334:19 13.9320FEM2800 MECHELEN
133.1091FBEIRENS fran 16AVR D21:354:19 13.9121FEM8830 HOOGLEDE
134.6941BRUGGEMAN Tom 31VLAIO21:354:19 13.90113MAL9255 BUGGENHOUT
135.6991MAES Bruno 42VPK RACING21:354:19 13.90114MAL9160 DAKNAM
136.10491FSABINE Van Calenberg 46SIEMENS INDUSTR21:374:20 13.8822FEM9270 LAARNE
137.3401FONTAINE Martin LIMASESATILAPI21:384:20 13.88115MAL1831 MACHELEN
138.11631VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Simon 26PWC 221:394:20 13.87116MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
139.8531WALLAERT Filip 40BAM CONTRACTORS21:394:20 13.86117MAL3060 - KORBEEK-DIJLE
140.8511DURINCK Kevin 33BAM CONTRACTORS21:414:21 13.84118MAL1120 BRUSSEL
141.10591THILLAYE Du Boullay TRIST 25SOPRA STERIA21:424:21 13.83119MAL1050 IXELLES
142.4021LAEKEMAN Kurt 56BNPP FORTIS - D21:454:21 13.80120MAL8490, VARSENARE
143.10741DE SAEGER Daniël 57BOUWPUNT VAN DE21:464:22 13.79121MAL9140 TEMSE
144.1801FDE VOS Merlyn 51ADECCO & FRIEND21:494:22 13.7623FEM1785 MERCHTEM
145.4521BINAMÉ Thomas 18BNPP FORTIS - L21:514:23 13.73122MAL4350, POUSSET
146.3671DUMBI Christopher 27BNPP FORTIS - B21:524:23 13.73123MAL1200, WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
147.3071SAUCIN Sebastien 45DAS BRABANT/NIV21:544:23 13.70124MAL1000 BRUXELLES
148.3991THEUWISSEN Jeroen 30BNPP FORTIS - D21:554:23 13.69125MAL3900, OVERPELT
149.2031ROELANDTS Jos 36ADECCO_DON'UT W21:554:23 13.69126MAL1740 TERNAT
150.7441CAVITTE Jean-Charles 56EU AGRI-FOOD RE21:554:23 13.69127MAL1160 BRUSSELS
151.1541FVAN CAUTEREN Lize 21RCG22:004:24 13.6424FEM9240 ZELE
152.1711FORMULE Mathieu 39YES WE RUN22:014:25 13.64128MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
153.6201AVENGAZAR FREDERIC 48NLMK EUROPE22:014:25 13.63129MAL1460 ITTRE
154.1221DE BUSSCHERE dorine 54ORBI S RUNNERS22:044:25 13.60130MAL8630 HOUTEM
155.7911FPOULEYN Carolien 30H3O FAST22:054:25 13.5925FEM1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
156.6541FREIG Perez Aida 30PG - FLOWERS - 22:084:26 13.5626FEM1000BRUSSELS
157.2341MANDERVELD Luc 57AGORIA FAST & J22:084:26 13.56131MAL3001 HEVERLEE
158.6751QUINET Pascal 40SFPD TEAM22:104:26 13.54132MAL6200 CHATELET
159.6951CAILLAT Yannick 40VOLKSWAGEN 122:124:27 13.52133MAL1050 BRUSSEL
160.9421SCHROYEN Morgane 30GOD SAVES THE Q22:124:27 13.52134MAL5000 NAMUR
161.6961KESSLER Lucas 24VOLKSWAGEN 222:134:27 13.50135MAL1050 BRUSSEL
162.9901AERTS Christophe 36KBC - TEAM CECE22:154:27 13.49136MAL3000, LEUVEN
163.8321STIMPSON Alex 44THE R&ES22:154:27 13.49137MAL1000 BRUSSELS
164.4171SEGERS Paul 43BNPP FORTIS - F22:164:28 13.48138MAL2242, PULDERBOS
165.11331DESMIJTER Dries 24THE WECO RUNNER22:184:28 13.46139MAL9750 ZINGEM
166.1391FBRABO Liesje 17BRABO 522:194:28 13.4527FEM2100 DEURNE
167.9721ESTRUGA Marc 36HENKEL - TEAM 422:194:28 13.45140MAL3500 HASSELT
168.1671FAUDOORE Céline 26TEAM 122:204:28 13.4428FEM9000 GENT
169.6211CLERO Nathan 28NUMECA 122:204:28 13.44141MAL1170 BRUXELLES
170.5161MESTDAG Sven 48BNPP FORTIS - T22:204:28 13.44142MAL8720, DENTERGEM
171.9941UYTTENDAELE Jeroen 37KBC - THE RUNNI22:214:29 13.43143MAL3000, LEUVEN
172.1631FGROENENDIJK Semma 33MINOR-NDAKO SPO22:214:29 13.4329FEM1000 BRUSSEL
173.10071BOLCKMANS Joris 30KBC RISKPRO RUN22:224:29 13.42144MAL3000, LEUVEN
174.10171AGARROM M’Hand 45KBC - DISCOVER 22:244:29 13.40145MAL2140 ANTWERPEN
175.10961VALENTE Maximilien 30HYDROMETAL TEAM22:274:30 13.37146MAL4000
176.4871VAN BRANTEGHEM Kurt 47BNPP FORTIS - R22:284:30 13.36147MAL8860, LENDELEDE
177.10151HENDRICKX Joachim 28KBC - DE STRAKK22:284:30 13.36148MAL2900 SCHOTEN
178.5571BERTEN Filip 46ICAPPS22:294:30 13.35149MAL2800 MECHELEN
179.8521COOREMAN Nicolas 37BAM CONTRACTORS22:324:31 13.32150MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
180.9841CUMS Thomas 29KBC - PEINUTS T22:334:31 13.31151MAL3000, LEUVEN
181.7271VRANCKX Reinout 38DELEN PRIVATE B22:344:31 13.30152MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
182.4711FENGELEN Ilse 46BNPP FORTIS - N22:344:31 13.2930FEM3940, HECHTEL-EKSEL
183.2931COENE Yasim 31COLRUYT GROUP P22:384:32 13.26153MAL1180 UKKEL
184.10601FGREENE ANDREA 30THE ACHIEVERS22:384:32 13.2631FEM2140 BORGERHOUT
185.4511Collard Florence 52BNPP FORTIS - L22:394:32 13.25154MAL1000, BRUXELLES
186.11881DANEAU Jean-Michel 54IT'IS22:394:32 13.25155MAL3090 OVERIJSE
187.11131ROBIN HENDRIK 62GOPROS222:404:32 13.24156MAL1040 BRUSSEL
188.3831SAIDOU Djawad 28BNPP FORTIS - C22:404:32 13.24157MAL1000, BRUXELLES
189.7801Scheller Konstantin 38EU TEAM GEH SRS22:414:33 13.24158MAL1040
190.6581CANOSA Joel 24PG - SPRINT ROL22:414:33 13.23159MAL1000BRUXELLES
191.6371PUTOUX PHILIPPE 51PRAYON LES ROCH22:424:33 13.22160MAL38370 LES ROCHES DE CONDRIEU
192.9881DE ROOVER Martin 40KBC - SANDY EN 22:434:33 13.21161MAL3000, LEUVEN
193.1271FLIBBERECHT Lisa 23YESS WE CAN22:444:33 13.2132FEM9620, GROTENBERGE
194.5681PEDROSO Jorge 53INTRASOFT INTER22:444:33 13.20162MALB-1000 BRUSSELS
195.9121HEYNDRICKX Dimitri 34CM TEAM 1022:454:33 13.20163MAL1031 BRUSSEL
196.6891DE LA RUA Tarin Juan 0VEOLIA0122:454:33 13.20164MAL1070 BRUXELLES
197.11641MARCHAL Florian 26PWC 122:454:33 13.19165MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
198.10101DE CAUTER Jonas 36KBC VILVOORDE E22:454:33 13.19166MAL3000, LEUVEN
199.2521MERSCH Maxime 31AUSTIN BRIGHT22:464:34 13.18167MAL0485872922
200.11061CONOSCENTI André 40NBB ONE TEAM22:464:34 13.18168MAL1000 BRUSSEL
201.8811FASSELBERGHS-THEEWIS ILSE 37SECURITAS NV TE22:474:34 13.1733FEM1910, KAMPENHOUT
202.1641GUL Mohammad Milad 19MINOR-NDAKO STU22:474:34 13.17169MALANDERLECHT
203.1831FMAGNUSSON Christina 47ADECCO NORWAY T22:484:34 13.1634FEM170 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
204.10821GREEN John 42MIX TEAM22:504:34 13.15170MAL1410 WATERLOO
205.6591EECKHOUT Jan 51PG - SULTANS OF22:514:35 13.13171MAL9450HAALTERT
206.7081MINNEKENS Kurt 38MYFAMILY22:554:35 13.09172MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
207.4141AMEDJA Ecki 39BNPP FORTIS - E22:574:36 13.07173MAL1500, HALLE
208.11731FVERMEIRE Nele 46BEOBANK TEAM 222:574:36 13.0735FEM2300 TURNHOUT
209.1721VAN DINTER Jens 32DREAMTEAM DELHA22:584:36 13.07174MAL1700 DILBEEK
210.10451LUDOVIC Hoebanx 24SIEMENS DG22:594:36 13.06175MAL9000 GENT
211.3081SUAREZ Manuel 41DAS BRUXELLES23:004:36 13.05176MAL1000 BRUXELLES
212.2771GASSÉE Adrien 25CANDRIAM TEAM 123:004:36 13.05177MAL1000
213.10971ANDRÉ Geoffrey 31HYDROMETAL TEAM23:004:36 13.05178MAL4480
214.11891KETELS Peter 53WAASMUNSTER LOO23:014:37 13.04179MAL9250 WAASMUNSTER
215.6781OAKEY Callum 36SLASH KERNEL23:014:37 13.04180MAL1000 BRUXELLES
216.11011PARFAIT Arnaud 34KEYSTONE SOLUTI23:034:37 13.02181MAL1210, BRUXELLES
217.10791DE CUPERE Joost 27CAPGEMINI 323:044:37 13.01182MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
218.7001NAESSENS Wim 47VPK'S KATERINA 23:044:37 13.01183MAL8800 ROESELARE
219.11281PILLOY Jean Dominique 37THE SPROUTS23:054:37 13.00184MAL1035 BRUXELLES
220.10061FREMON Greet 39KBC NIGHTRUNNER23:054:37 13.0036FEM3000, LEUVEN
221.2231TIMMERMAN Jan 36TEAM 3M23:054:37 13.00185MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
222.7221GHILAIN Jo 53COLRUYT GROUP E23:064:38 13.00186MAL9450 DENDERHOUTEM
223.6311HAMROUN Abderazak 37ORANGE IN SHAPE23:084:38 12.97187MAL2060 ANTWERPEN
224.9501FKIEKENS Femke 19LOOP-ING23:104:38 12.9537FEM2440 GEEL
225.10321UYTTERHAEGEN Samuel 27KBC LIVE VLAAMS23:114:39 12.95188MAL3320 HOEGAARDEN
226.3531MEERSMAN Olivier 42BNPP FORTIS - "23:124:39 12.93189MAL1853, GRIMBERGEN
227.8481SCHATTEMAN Joram 29ALDI GOLDEN POW23:124:39 12.93190MAL9420 ERPE MERE
228.10751VANSEVEN Fernand 46RUNWAY23:134:39 12.93191MAL1970, WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
229.2171STEENHAUT Christophe 43TEAM 3M - 223:134:39 12.92192MAL1831 DIEGEM
230.2241DE PRAETERE Rudi 57ADECCO_SANORICE23:144:39 12.92193MAL9250 WAASMUNSTER
231.9411MEYSSEN Jean-Louis 60GO DAS23:164:40 12.90194MAL1910 KAMPENHOUT
232.11401BART Van den Branden 43KINETICSFT23:164:40 12.90195MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
233.11601RAYMAKERS Kevin 33YANNICK SAMPEDR23:164:40 12.90196MAL1050 IXELLES
234.2611COOREMAN Bram 33BANK J. VAN BRE23:174:40 12.89197MAL1861 WOLVERTEM
235.7131FVAN STRYDONCK Jessy 32AD FUNDUM23:174:40 12.8938FEM2100, DEURNE
236.11201HERTENS Emmanuel 40RTBF ET ZATAC23:174:40 12.89198MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
237.9281HODY Olivier 44VAT @ DELOITTE23:194:40 12.88199MAL1150 BRUXELLES
238.9461TAUSANCEA Rares 33ING OMNICHANNEL23:204:40 12.86200MAL1000
239.5591PIESSENS Tim 43ICSENSE 223:214:41 12.85201MAL2880 BORNEM
240.5581VERBEYST Bert 38ICSENSE 123:224:41 12.84202MAL3001 HEVERLEE
241.11721ROGIERS Michaël 42BEOBANK TEAM 323:224:41 12.84203MAL1120 BRUXELLES
242.9061VANDEKERCKHOVE Boris 45ATTENTIA 723:234:41 12.84204MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
243.11501NELISSEN Rudi 48TRY RUNNERS23:244:41 12.83205MAL3570 ALKEN
244.10651RAMAROMANANA Andria 38ASCO ID JUNIOR23:244:41 12.83206MAL3070, KORTENBERG
245.11471DURAKU Daniel 17TEAM NOH 123:254:41 12.82207MALNOH
246.10941FERMÉ Gregory 39SAGREX LEMAY23:274:42 12.80208MAL7506 WILLEMEAU
247.1681FDELMOTE Josephine 26TEAM 223:284:42 12.7939FEM2060 ANTWERPEN
248.11421FEWA Antoniuk EWA 35POLISHRUN23:294:42 12.7840FEM1200
249.7361LEHTOMAKI Timo DG ENV 123:304:42 12.77209MAL1050, BRUSSELS
250.11561WIM goris 38PFIZER ZAVENTEM23:304:42 12.77210MAL3545 ZELEM
251.5431BOUFFARD Brice 46UNICEF-GSK523:314:43 12.76211MAL4450 LIÈGE
252.2541AUTOMATION Evert 31AUTOMATION - WH23:324:43 12.75212MAL1502 HALLE
253.10721LAUWERS Hans 38BELGOCONTROL 223:334:43 12.75213MAL3052 BLANDEN
254.2491MUYLLE Louis ASAHI PHOTOPROD23:334:43 12.75214MAL1070 BRUSSELS
255.3631VELTER Maxime 34BNPP FORTIS - A23:334:43 12.74215MAL1390, GREZ-DOICEAU
256.9041VANDEPUTTE Pedro 34ATTENTIA 523:334:43 12.74216MAL8540 DEERLIJK
257.7851RUIZ Oses Miguel 36EU TEAM GEH-JRC23:344:43 12.74217MAL2440 GEEL
258.5411FHILAIRE Annechristine 44UNICEF-GSK323:344:43 12.7441FEM4058 BASEL
259.7241COL Jason 28COLRUYT GROUP O23:354:43 12.73218MAL7330, SAINT GHISLAIN
260.4821FDE SOUSA Warton Madeira D 44BNPP FORTIS - P23:354:43 12.7342FEM1000, BRUSSEL
261.7641FMEUNIER Magdalena 41EU TEAM GEH – O23:354:43 12.7243FEM9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
262.9981FDELANGHE Liesbeth 37KBC COOL RUNNER23:384:44 12.7044FEM3000, LEUVEN
263.5721IMPERIALI Giorgio 41THIS IS NOT A R23:394:44 12.69219MAL1000, BRUSSEL
264.4031ROTTIERS Christiaan 58BNPP FORTIS - D23:394:44 12.69220MAL9320, EREMBODEGEM
265.4551DETRAUX Eric 51BNPP FORTIS - L23:404:44 12.68221MAL5170, PROFONDEVILLE
266.2841COLPAERT David 29CENTRAN23:404:44 12.68222MAL7190 ECAUSSINNES
267.10781KENZO Feruglio 22CAPGEMINI 223:404:44 12.68223MAL2570 DUFFEL
268.11791DE ZWIJGER Willem 27ETEX SPEEDY GON23:404:44 12.68224MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
269.7761SCHWEIGHOFER Robert 51EU TEAM GEH – T23:414:45 12.67225MAL1020, BRUSSELS
270.4481ES-SAADI Mo 45BNPP FORTIS - J23:414:45 12.67226MAL3450, GEETBETS
271.6901BOURZDI Adil 38VEOLIA0223:424:45 12.66227MAL1070 BRUXELLES
272.4211BERGHMAN Milan 27BNPP FORTIS - F23:434:45 12.66228MAL3000, LEUVEN
273.3451AERTS Philippe THUNDERING HERD23:434:45 12.65229MAL1831, MACHELEN
274.9711SEGERS Jan 38HENKEL - TEAM 223:444:45 12.65230MAL1831 STROMBEEK-BEVER
275.2151FJAEGER Jennifer-Catharina 34ADECCO_TEAM CMA23:454:45 12.6445FEM9140 TEMSE
276.6561FLESAGE Els 42PG - FLYING PAC23:454:45 12.6446FEM1745OPWIJK
277.4051BORIS Robby 43BNPP FORTIS - D23:454:45 12.64231MAL9320, AALST
278.7161OHNUMA Yasushi 99BDSK23:464:46 12.63232MALBRUSSELS
279.8161FPIJPEN Laurence 43RUNNING CLUB WE23:464:46 12.6347FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
280.9671COOL Jean-Paul 30BILCODU-HELUCHA23:464:46 12.62233MAL1851 HUMBEEK
281.10641BASTIN Nicolas 36ASCO ENGINEERIN23:474:46 12.62234MAL3001, HEVERLEE
282.8101LAMBAERTS Kalle 17PHARMABS FABLAB23:484:46 12.61235MAL3001 HEVERLEE
283.10881FPLASSCHAERT Isabelle 41GTB TURBO23:504:46 12.5948FEM1000
284.2671ROTTHIER Steven 38BIGTREES23:524:47 12.58236MAL9800
285.7021DE CLERCQ Korneel 28VRT-RADIO123:524:47 12.58237MAL1043
286.11451FDE BORLE Stefanie 36SMART-SPORT EAS23:524:47 12.5749FEM9550 HERZELE
287.2721VAN DE WIELE Thore 26IBGEBIM-AUT23:534:47 12.57238MAL1080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
288.6241WUNSCH Dirk 38NUMECA 423:544:47 12.56239MAL1170 BRUXELLES
289.1611HABTE Nazrawi 15BLANNY POWER TE23:554:47 12.55240MAL1040
290.9571PIFFET Olivier 40RUNNNING23:554:47 12.55241MAL1000 BRUXELLES
291.6571FGUIMET Isabelle 38PG - FRESHNESS 23:554:47 12.5450FEM1853 STROMBEEK BEVER
292.1701FVAN DAMME Pascale 51TEAM 423:574:48 12.5351FEM3140 KEERBERGEN
293.5871VANOOTEGHEM Simon 29MATERIALISETEAM23:584:48 12.52242MAL3001 HEVERLEE
294.8251DE BECKKER Kenner 49TEAM 623:594:48 12.51243MAL2880 BORNEM
295.3001DEMEY Antoine 33CREDENDO TEAM R23:594:48 12.51244MAL1190 BRUXELLES
296.8021MASIDLAUSKAS Domas 35LIETUVA10024:004:48 12.50245MAL1040, BRUSSELS
297.11321DE CONINCK DIETER 32SBO-ONDERWIJS24:014:49 12.49246MAL3000 LEUVEN
298.1531FGÉRARD Constance 21OCAN TEAM24:034:49 12.4752FEM5300
299.9851PIOVESAN Francesco 33KBC - RISKIER24:044:49 12.47247MAL3000, LEUVEN
300.6801VANDENHEEDE Pieter 34STIBBE PLANNING24:054:49 12.46248MAL1000 BRUSSEL
301.8711DE QUINT Kris 44ORANGE BUSINESS24:064:50 12.45249MAL3090 OVERIJSE
302.11481QURAISHI Zabiullah 15TEAM NOH 224:074:50 12.44250MALNOH
303.7581FKOUKALOVA Jana 40EU TEAM GEH – H24:084:50 12.4453FEMBRUSSELS
304.11291FLACROIX Brigitte 40UCB CLUB - BRAI24:094:50 12.4254FEM1400 NIVELLES
305.9931HOUTTEKIET Sam 38KBC - THE MO'S24:104:50 12.42251MAL9890, DIKKELVENNE
306.3281FVERHAEGEN Sofie 24EG24:104:50 12.4255FEM1020
307.9331FMARTIN patricia 56COOLEST TEAM24:114:51 12.4156FEM1030
308.9751WILLEMS Stijn 33KBC - DE KBC DE24:124:51 12.40252MAL3000, LEUVEN
309.5541FPAULINE Mignon 26HOPITAL ERASME 24:124:51 12.4057FEM1640, RHODE SAINT GENÈSE
310.11851CROIX François-Philippe 37LES RUNNING CAR24:134:51 12.39253MAL1300 LIMAL
311.11411EMIRI Endri 24MORE THREON TOP24:144:51 12.38254MAL1731, ZELLIK
312.7981TRANCHANT Olivier 54IPFH224:154:51 12.38255MAL7334 VILLEROT
313.3591PARENT Fabrice 43BNPP FORTIS - A24:154:51 12.38256MAL7034, OBOURG
314.1591HERINCKX Tim 28RUNNING@BASF24:164:52 12.37257MAL9255, BUGGENHOUT
315.2281TSYEN Ken 36EVANGELIST OFFI24:174:52 12.36258MAL2610 WILRIJK
316.9631CHALENCON Frédéric 49THE DARK TRANSF24:174:52 12.36259MAL1040 - BRUXELLES
317.11371VAN DE MOORTEL Natan 21APOTHEEK NIEMEG24:184:52 12.35260MAL1570 GALMAARDEN
318.8131GHEYSENS Olivier 42RUN4FUN SPEEDTE24:194:52 12.34261MAL1780 WEMMEL
319.4621FJORIS Femke 41BNPP FORTIS - M24:194:52 12.3458FEM3440, ZOUTLEEUW
320.11021JANSSENS Tijl 19IBGEBIM-INSP II24:204:52 12.34262MAL1800, VILVOORDE
321.7771BRIDGELAND Daniel 19EU TEAM GEH -CO24:214:53 12.32263MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
322.2601VAN GEERTRUY Michael 39AZZANA24:214:53 12.32264MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
323.8621MAKRAN Faris 30FSMA 124:224:53 12.32265MAL1030 BRUXELLES
324.10471AYDEMIR Cihan 30SIEMENS EM ROAD24:244:53 12.30266MAL3600 GENK
325.2001FDECLERCQ Laura 25KPMG-KLAW STRON24:264:54 12.2959FEM1020
326.7381NGUYEN Kim 60DINGO JOG'S24:294:54 12.26267MAL1602
327.7511FSCHOLZ Marieke 41EU TEAM GEH - C24:304:54 12.2560FEM1210 BRUXELLES
328.6741FBESLIC Martina 31THE WINNING STA24:304:54 12.2561FEM3001, HEVERLEE
329.3381HANSSENS Rudi INDIRECT TAX BR24:304:54 12.25268MAL1831, MACHELEN
330.3491BULCKAERT Peter 51WIJ ZIJN FIT24:324:55 12.23269MAL1030 BRUSSEL
331.1141FVAN DER AUWERA Katleen 42DUFF AC LADIES24:324:55 12.2362FEM2550, KONTICH
332.5531CLAESENS Jérôme 30HOPITAL ERASME 24:344:55 12.22270MAL1170, WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
333.9861GOCAL Lukasz 44KBC - RISKY24:364:56 12.20271MAL3000, LEUVEN
334.3711FGOBERT Valerie 44BNPP FORTIS - B24:364:56 12.2063FEM3582, KOERSEL
335.7261PFAFF dimitri 29COLRUYT GROUP T24:364:56 12.20272MAL6180COURCELLES
336.7091OOMS Sepp 38MYFAMILY24:374:56 12.19273MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
337.6511FOZTURK Hazal 35PG - BOOSTED TU24:384:56 12.1964FEM3080TERVUREN
338.11181DERRAR Kamel 28BSH TEAM 324:384:56 12.18274MAL1090 JETTE
339.6671BOONEN Steven 48DE SUFGERUKTE W24:394:56 12.18275MALXXX
340.9171REDANT Maarten 35CM TEAM 524:404:56 12.16276MAL1031 BRUSSEL
341.2531FAUTOMATION Marie-Ann 54AUTOMATION - ST24:404:56 12.1665FEM1502 HALLE
342.10551PIETER Leemans 37SIEMENS MOB ITS24:414:57 12.16277MALOUDERGEM
343.4901FFLOBERT Ellen 26BNPP FORTIS - R24:424:57 12.1566FEM9420, MERE
344.9551BULTÉ Alain 55RUNN SECURITIES24:434:57 12.14278MAL1700 DILBEEK
345.6101ZYLKA Gwenael 28RUNEXANS24:444:57 12.13279MAL7080 FRAMERIES
346.9801AUDENAERT Ruben 48KBC - GREAT DAT24:454:57 12.13280MAL3000, LEUVEN
347.4671VAN LAER Bart 56BNPP FORTIS - M24:464:58 12.12281MAL3290, DIEST
348.2761SUY Bart 42CAELESTE24:464:58 12.12282MAL2800, MECHELEN
349.2981LAMBRECHT Gert 55CREDENDO TEAM C24:484:58 12.10283MAL2640 MORTSTEL
350.7841MAZOUA Stéphane 46EU TEAM GEH-JRC24:484:58 12.10284MAL2440, GEEL
351.10771FFAUVARQUE Marie 26CAPGEMINI 124:514:59 12.0867FEM1160 OUDERGEM
352.9151FLECURIEUX Susan 40CM TEAM 324:514:59 12.0868FEM1031 BRUSSEL
353.2261FDE VLIEGER Charlot 28ADECCO_THE RENE24:524:59 12.0769FEM9880 AALTER
354.6661TRIFFOIS Vincent 54RENAULT ROADRUN24:524:59 12.07285MAL1430 REBECQ
355.11111DE SMEDT Frank 45NELSON RUNNERS 24:534:59 12.06286MAL3001 LEUVEN
356.5801VERMEULEN Herbert 25LEICA GEOSYSTEM24:534:59 12.06287MAL1831, DIEGEM
357.10621ABIDALLAH Mouad 28WHIRLPOOL TEAM 24:534:59 12.06288MAL1853
358.11611FDEHERTOGHE Inge 58ZAVENTEM RUNNER24:534:59 12.0670FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
359.7391VANDEN Bemden Didier 49EACEA24:534:59 12.06289MAL1200, BRUSSELS
360.7941GURNY Joris 54HET HINKELPAD24:544:59 12.05290MAL2600 BERCHEM
361.7751FKELLY Louisa 26EU TEAM GEH - T24:554:59 12.0471FEM1050 BRUSSELS
362.7181EL KHARRAZ Uounes 26BPOST TURBO SNA24:565:00 12.04291MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
363.11861FSCHEERENS Kim 34RUN4 ITS24:575:00 12.0372FEM9160 LOKEREN
364.2701MOERKENS ROB 34THE FLYING BUMB24:585:00 12.02292MAL2440 GEEL
365.4811DELFORCHE Bastiaan 32BNPP FORTIS - P24:585:00 12.02293MAL9120, BEVEREN
366.8941LANTIERI Adrien MILIEU24:585:00 12.02294MAL1000 BRUXELLES
367.4941BROOTHAERS Michel 39BNPP FORTIS - R24:595:00 12.01295MAL1180, UCCLE
368.6251ARICKX Wim 47OBASI24:595:00 12.01296MAL3300 TIENEN
369.5291FHUBER Regina 51EU TEAM GEH RE24:595:00 12.0173FEM1050 BRUSSELS
370.8231FVARGA Dorottya 30TEAM 425:015:01 12.0074FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
371.2571EMPAIN Nolhan 38FINITION DÉCO25:025:01 11.99297MALSOIGNIES
372.8381SAMAIN Sven 38VRIJ CLB NETWER25:025:01 11.99298MAL3020 VELTEM-BEISEM
373.4781REYNVOET Erwin 43BNPP FORTIS - P25:025:01 11.99299MAL9910, URSEL
374.8661FVOETEN MARIA ISS FACILITY SE25:035:01 11.9875FEM.
375.11841DUFOUR Manuel 33PARTENA COMPASS25:045:01 11.97300MAL7900 LEUZE EN HAINAUT
376.8201FCAPPUYNS Valerie 41TEAM 125:055:01 11.9676FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
377.7501FRAPP Julia 43EU TEAM GEH – C25:065:02 11.9677FEM1190 FOREST
378.9761SAUVILLERS Dimitri 34KBC - DIGUWIKOJ25:065:02 11.95301MAL3000, LEUVEN
379.4841VERSTRAETEN Frederik 39BNPP FORTIS - R25:075:02 11.95302MAL2555, KONTICH
380.3031FDE VYLDER Nele 28CULIRUNNERS 125:085:02 11.9478FEM9070 DESTELBERGEN
381.10921BANA Rahul 30FIS - OPEN PAYM25:085:02 11.94303MAL1831
382.5901COLLIGNON Philippe 39DELTA ACCOUNTIN25:095:02 11.93304MAL3001 HEVERLEE
383.8051FZIMMER Lena 38NEAR A525:105:02 11.9379FEM1040 BRUSSELS
384.2631HUYGELS Jonas 33BANK J. VAN BRE25:105:02 11.92305MAL2800 MECHELEN
385.9821FVAN CAMPENHOUT Sylvia 31KBC - KEUT VAN 25:115:03 11.9180FEM3000, LEUVEN
386.2971VERGAELEN Chris 43CORONA DIRECT25:145:03 11.90306MAL3130 BETEKOM
387.10091VAN DEN BROECK Luc 49KBC SECURITIES 25:145:03 11.89307MAL3000, LEUVEN
388.3911FCARVALHO-VANDERMOSTEN Aud 34BNPP FORTIS - C25:175:04 11.8781FEM2800, MECHELEN
389.5051FVAN DER EEKEN Els 41BNPP FORTIS - T25:195:04 11.8682FEM9420, BURST
390.6471FPODBURACZYNSKA Ania 26PG - ANGRY MACK25:205:04 11.8483FEM1200WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
391.8001SUGITA Masahiro 52JBCE/JMC25:215:05 11.84308MAL1160, AUDERGHEM
392.7121ROMBOUT Steven 47YHAN BLAKE TEAM25:225:05 11.83309MAL2050 ANTWERPEN
393.1731FAZAL Imran 36DIMENSION DATA 25:225:05 11.83310MAL3000 LEUVEN
394.4761MARIS Ruud 55BNPP FORTIS - P25:225:05 11.83311MAL3520, ZONHOVEN
395.3101LAMBERT Maarten 32DATACAMP25:225:05 11.83312MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
396.5211DOSSIN Jean-François 41BNPP FORTIS - V25:235:05 11.82313MAL4000, LIÉGE
397.6051TOM Stampaert 45MB CARS 725:255:05 11.81314MAL1200 BRUSSEL
398.6341FVANTONGEL Anniek 46PESSEMIER TRANS25:265:06 11.8084FEM9400, NINOVE
399.10031FSMEKENS Riet 34KBC INS RUNNING25:275:06 11.7985FEM3000, LEUVEN
400.11621VERHASSELT Johan 48FOCUS SUPPORT25:275:06 11.79315MAL2830, WILLEBROEK
401.2311LUYCKX Danny 46A C H25:285:06 11.79316MAL2830 BLAASVELD
402.7041FVERMEIRE Veerle 53VRT-SPORZA225:285:06 11.7886FEM1043
403.5751WYNS Steven 44KAPSCH GEMÜTLIC25:285:06 11.78317MAL1831 DIEGEM
404.7571BEAUGNET David 48EU TEAM GEH – F25:295:06 11.78318MAL1200 BRUXELLES
405.10501BERLIZE Kenny 34SIEMENS KAP - T25:335:07 11.75319MAL1500 HALLE
406.3261PISUTO Lucas 27HERMES EQUIPE B25:345:07 11.74320MAL1400
407.9391FVAN WESEMAEL Celine 32FWB25:355:07 11.7387FEM9050 LEDEBERG
408.2691ALEDON Catala Tomas 28SPEEDY BUGS25:365:08 11.73321MAL3600 GENK
409.1521FDE DOBBELAER lore 15ATLETIEK VOLHAR25:365:08 11.7288FEM9120
410.1261FSMET Charlotte 21VOLHARDING LADI25:365:08 11.7289FEM9120
411.11031DONY Cyrille 33XIRIUS PUBLIC25:375:08 11.72322MAL1410 WATERLOO
412.10571SLAGMULDER Anthony 27SIEMENS MOB MIX25:375:08 11.71323MALDILBEEK
413.8181FNAGYOVA Janka 57SLOVAK RUNNING 25:385:08 11.7090FEM1030, BRUXELLES
414.3791NGUYEN Van Tien 40BNPP FORTIS - C25:405:08 11.69324MAL1080, BRUXELLES
415.8211PEPERMANS Guido 55TEAM 225:405:08 11.69325MAL3078 EVERBERG
416.4191OVENEKE Yves 37BNPP FORTIS - F25:415:09 11.69326MAL1080, MOLENBEEK
417.9231SOLI Géry 40#FUNWITHFINANCE25:415:09 11.69327MAL1982, WEERDE
418.3201DE SMEDT Robin 40SPLASH!25:415:09 11.69328MAL
419.3141DECOSTER Steven 39DP DPAM25:425:09 11.68329MAL1040, BRUXELLES
420.8821FPENDERS Leen 36SELLIGENT MARKE25:425:09 11.6791FEMX
421.7691TAPIA Publio 43EU TEAM GEH – R25:435:09 11.67330MAL1210 BRUSSELS
422.2811FBROUETTE Marjorie 24CELYAD 325:445:09 11.6692FEM7322 POMMEROEUL
423.9531DEGAND Jean-Louis 49ORANGE TURTLES 25:465:10 11.65331MAL1030, SCHAERBEEK
424.2751FHARMANT Gladys 35TEAM CACEIS II25:465:10 11.6493FEM1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
425.2951HULPIAU Ken 29UW BESTELLING S25:485:10 11.63332MAL9550 HERZELE
426.1961FVANGODTSENHOVEN Katleen 41ADECCO_HR TEAM25:505:10 11.6294FEM1780 WEMMEL
427.2481KAMINE Hirokazu ASAHI PHOTOPROD25:505:10 11.62333MAL1070 BRUSSELS
428.6361DUC Laurent 37PRAYON D125:515:11 11.61334MAL4400
429.8771FSEGERS Jole 34PURATOS SHINKAN25:515:11 11.6195FEM1731 RELEGEM
430.10631GEERTS Sil 26ABSI25:515:11 11.61335MAL1501, BUIZINGEN
431.8751VANMOLLE Ronald 42PURATOS MAGIC25:525:11 11.61336MAL1800 VILVOORDE
432.3861FMASSART Virginie 38BNPP FORTIS - C25:525:11 11.6096FEM5300, ANDENNE
433.9591FBIEY Reina 30SMALL FAMILY PI25:525:11 11.6097FEM1040, ETTERBEEK
434.9321FSAERENS Annelies 45ASTRO25:525:11 11.6098FEMSTERREBEEK
435.4441FURZEMAN Stephen 64BNPP FORTIS - I25:525:11 11.60337MAL1933, STERREBEEK
436.1031BISSCHOPS Guy 67ARAC25:525:11 11.60338MAL2460, KASTERLEE
437.6221FTRAPOLLINI Laura 28NUMECA 225:535:11 11.5999FEM1170 BRUXELLES
438.5791FHUYSSE Katrien LEGRAND INTEGRA25:545:11 11.58100FEM9220
439.3611FSENY Shana 29BNPP FORTIS - A25:555:11 11.58101FEM6280, GERPINNES
440.3561LENAERTS Koen 26BNPP FORTIS - 125:555:11 11.58339MAL2600, BERCHEM
441.4451CROES Sven 41BNPP FORTIS - I25:565:12 11.57340MAL6032, MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
442.10271STEENS Tom 37KBC CLUSTER HAL25:575:12 11.57341MAL1652 ALSEMBERG
443.8361FLEE li 38TOUS A BORD 225:575:12 11.56102FEM1000 BRUXELLES
444.7861FVENCHIARUTTI Célia 37EU TEAM GEH-JRC25:585:12 11.56103FEM2440 GEEL
445.2451FDAELEMANS Isabelle 37ARCHIPELAGO ARC26:005:12 11.54104FEM3080 TERVUREN
446.3391SCHMIT Valentin INDIRECT TAX BR26:005:12 11.54342MAL1831, MACHELEN
447.8221FBERGERS Tange 40TEAM 326:005:12 11.54105FEM2530 BOECHOUT
448.11231GUPTA Utkarsh 38SAS SUPER DUPER26:045:13 11.51343MAL1820 STEENOKKERZEEL
449.6601HEREMANS JASPER 27PG - THE SMELLS26:045:13 11.51344MAL3051ST JORIS WEERT
450.3821FRIAS Mancera Alejandro 40BNPP FORTIS - C26:065:14 11.50345MAL1830, MACHELEN
451.2131FBASADRE Castro Thais 28ADECCO_TEAM XPE26:075:14 11.49106FEM1080 BRUXELLES
452.3331FMEYNENDONCKX Els EY ANTWERP INDI26:075:14 11.49107FEM1831, MACHELEN
453.5001KATHIRVELU Sivabalan 26BNPP FORTIS - S26:095:14 11.48346MAL1210, SAINT-JOSSE-TEN-NOODE
454.3311DECKERS Julian CASUAL CONSUMPT26:095:14 11.48347MAL1831, MACHELEN
455.5331NERVI Marco 54EU TEAM GEH - S26:095:14 11.47348MAL1048 BRUSSELS
456.5441PAZZAGLIA AURELIEN 31UNICEF-GSK626:095:14 11.47349MAL1200 BRUXELLES
457.8851CHANDAK Devang 30TOYOTA BOSHOKU 26:105:14 11.47350MAL1140 EVERE
458.7281FLAVAL Caroline 48DELEN PRIVATE B26:105:14 11.47108FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
459.9811ROYAKKERS Tom 29KBC - G-RISK FO26:105:14 11.47351MAL3000, LEUVEN
460.5921CORNELIS Mathieu 28SPRINT3D26:105:14 11.47352MAL3001 HEVERLEE
461.2111FDE VILLE Sandra 47GLS RUNNING TEA26:115:15 11.46109FEM9401, POLLARE
462.9161HAPERS Kris 50CM TEAM 426:115:15 11.46353MAL1031 BRUSSEL
463.10431VAN NIMMEN BART 50SIEMENS BT-ONE26:115:15 11.46354MAL1500 HALLE
464.8191LEBRUN Yann 42SMALS TEAM26:125:15 11.45355MAL7190, ECAUSSINES
465.7741FLOEHNDORF Sandra 44EU TEAM GEH - T26:135:15 11.45110FEM1000 BRUSSELS
466.3061FTHIELEMANS Leen 30DAS ANTWERPEN26:145:15 11.44111FEM1000 BRUXELLES
467.9311DANIELS Tim 45ASSISTED CHANNE26:155:15 11.43356MAL2650 EDEGEM
468.10521PIERREUX David 36SIEMENS KAP-DAR26:165:16 11.42357MAL9506 SCHENDELBEKE
469.9381HERREMANS Marc 46FORERUNNERS FOR26:175:16 11.42358MAL9400, DENDERWINDEKE
470.2681FDE SMEDT LIEN 22BEEFAST26:185:16 11.41112FEM2450 MEERHOUT
471.3691BULTEZ Antoine 37BNPP FORTIS - B26:195:16 11.41359MAL7020, NIMY
472.7101FNEEFS Ilse 32LIGHTNING BOLT 26:195:16 11.40113FEM2800 MECHELEN
473.1501FKONINGS Marleen 52ESAK RECREANTEN26:205:16 11.40114FEM2910 ESSEN
474.10461HUTSEBAUT Thomas 36SIEMENS EM BEYO26:215:17 11.39360MAL1430
475.1921FVAN MOL Caroline 43THE THUNDER RUN26:215:17 11.39115FEM3020
476.9541FCARRETTE Anne 50RISK THE RUN26:225:17 11.38116FEM1700, DILBEEK
477.2781NIMMRICHTER Klaus 43CANDRIAM TEAM 226:245:17 11.37361MAL9050
478.11361FWILLE LIESBETH 31ACHILLES RUN4FU26:245:17 11.37117FEM1745 OPWIJK
479.10561LAD Pralhad 49SIEMENS MOB LEV26:255:17 11.36362MAL1000 BRUSSEL
480.4181DEHAYE Frederic 45BNPP FORTIS - F26:265:18 11.35363MAL5140, LIGNY
481.10161ROEBBEN Peter 52KBC - DISCOVER 26:265:18 11.35364MAL1000 BRUSSEL
482.9431FDE DECKER Sara 35IN THE RUNNING26:265:18 11.35118FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
483.8461BELLANGER Guillaume 41AIG GBN26:275:18 11.35365MAL1050 BRUSSELS
484.5661WAUTERS Esli 29THE FIFTY-FIFTY26:275:18 11.34366MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
485.1011FBAETEN Magali 40A.B.RUN26:275:18 11.34119FEM1780
486.4741BALASUGRAMANIAN Ananthara 25BNPP FORTIS - P26:285:18 11.34367MAL1000, BRUSSELS
487.10951FBRAEM Eva 38HENKEL - TEAM 326:285:18 11.34120FEM1082 ST.AGATHA-BERCHEM
488.4611FSCHOUKENS Evelyne 30BNPP FORTIS - L26:305:18 11.33121FEM1755, GOOIK
489.6431ZELEZNIK Olivier 42PRAYON PRT/PROF26:305:18 11.32368MAL4350 REMICOURT
490.8561FANBERGEN Capucine 37BRUXELLES FORMA26:305:18 11.32122FEM1070 ANDERLECHT
491.8091FROYO Bono ANA 30PARGUELAS TEAM26:315:19 11.32123FEM1030
492.11441VERBELEN Pascal 47RUN4FUN TRIPEL26:335:19 11.30369MAL1785 BRUSSEGEM
493.10611VERMEULEN Jasper 30WHIRLPOOL TEAM 26:335:19 11.30370MAL1853
494.4881FLONDERS Kathleen 42BNPP FORTIS - R26:355:19 11.29124FEM3080, KORTENBERG
495.3271FDE DECKER Capucine 24EDF LUMINUS26:365:20 11.28125FEM1000 BRUXELLES
496.9701FVANDEN BOSSCHE Anita 48HENKEL - TEAM 126:375:20 11.27126FEM1500 HALLE
497.3051DESMET Ruben 25THE FABULOUS D+26:385:20 11.27371MAL1500 HALLE
498.10761JANSSENS Jean-Pierre 61IBGEBIM-INSP I26:395:20 11.26372MAL1800, VILVOORDE
499.3971TORFS Tom 28BNPP FORTIS - D26:395:20 11.26373MAL1820, PERK
500.4681FVAN OBBERGHEN Mia 26BNPP FORTIS - N26:405:20 11.26127FEM1400, NIVELLES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1] 2 3