Member area
Imprimable
Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports > 62km Challenge - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
116 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.12045DARCIS Gilles31BEL5:50:085:39 10.621sem
2.120732006680HACHE Nicolas28FRAS/L AC VILLENEU5:53:065:42 10.542sem
3.12084MAIBACH François37FRA6:06:235:55 10.153sem
4.12040ANCIAUX Jean-Paul49BELTEAM TRAIL SING6:12:226:01 9.991m1h
5.12000CARLIER Stephane42FRATEAM DU CAILLOU6:25:516:14 9.642m1h
6.12049BRUYNEEL Alain55BEL6:30:146:18 9.531m2h
7.120601754936TAUPIER Cedric41FRAENAA GAUCHY6:33:096:21 9.463m1h
8.12135LEBRUN Julien43FRA6:39:516:27 9.304m1h
9.12001VANDEWALLE Thomas35FRA6:47:156:35 9.134sem
10.12096MIKARIC Michaël33FRAESPRIT LIBRE6:48:106:35 9.115sem
11.12086ANDRE Stéphane49FRA6:54:406:42 8.975m1h
12.12016LETIERS Benoit30FRA6:57:176:44 8.916sem
13.12022LECOMTE Raphael28FRA7:00:386:48 8.847sem
14.12142NR 12142 XXX7:04:116:51 8.771xxx
15.12083VENTURA Alberto54PRT7:08:166:55 8.692m2h
16.12070BRULEZ Thomas37FRA7:10:256:57 8.648sem
17.12130LETAILLE Cedric25FRA7:11:156:58 8.639sem
18.121341520720HERNU Thibault25FRASERVIN AC7:11:396:58 8.6210sem
19.12108THERY Maxime31FRA7:12:086:59 8.6111sem
20.12075BODART Fabien35FRALITTORAL AVENTU7:13:097:00 8.5912sem
21.120481869212SAULAS Olivier46FRAEA CERGY PONTOI7:18:057:04 8.496m1h
22.12067HERBIN Aurelien31FRA7:20:187:07 8.4513sem
23.12126BELLYNCK Julien32FRA7:21:077:07 8.4314sem
24.12069WIENCEK Andy44BELBIGDOGANDPONYTR7:21:107:07 8.437m1h
25.12090LAMBRECHTS Patrice-Charef36FRA7:22:317:09 8.4115sem
26.121121838728COSSE Sébastien43FRAASLA7:24:237:11 8.378m1h
27.12080BUISSON Julien39FRA7:27:547:14 8.3116sem
28.12081VERTONGHEN Yves46BELYVESPORT7:28:367:15 8.299m1h
29.12127POINTU Norbert43FRAYAPAS !7:29:367:16 8.2710m1h
30.12046PIAU Alexandre38FRA7:32:137:18 8.2317sem
31.12141TERMEER Robbie32BEL7:32:317:18 8.2218sem
32.12079CHARTAUX Raphael51FRATOUQUET TRAIL N7:32:377:19 8.223m2h
33.12132BODART Matthieu29FRADÉCATHLON7:33:287:19 8.2019sem
34.12053HULIN Guy32BELTEAM DES FOUS!7:34:287:20 8.1920sem
35.12118BEAUDET Fabrice48FRARUNNING-FAB7:37:517:24 8.1311m1h
36.12065LEVEQUE Jean-François48FRAMASC ST CYR L'E7:40:337:26 8.0812m1h
37.12092DE ALMEIDA Manuel48FRATEAM TRAIL EXPL7:43:177:29 8.0313m1h
38.12121TRUFFIER Emmanuel45FRARUNNER EN NORD7:43:367:29 8.0214m1h
39.12093LOTE Mickael41FRA7:46:087:32 7.9815m1h
40.12044GUEDOU Arnaud44FRA7:46:347:32 7.9716m1h
41.12128JEULIN Benoît33FRA7:47:047:32 7.9621sem
42.12146NR 12146 XXX7:47:597:33 7.952xxx
43.12119WIBAUX Arthur23FRA7:50:167:36 7.9122sem
44.12097PEREZ MARTIN Antoine28FRATEAM TRAIL EXPL7:51:087:36 7.9023sem
45.12042BEAUDOUIN Brice41FRA7:51:347:37 7.8917m1h
46.12050D’AMOEE Laurent36FRA7:54:147:39 7.8424sem
47.12029A07444C0190112MV2FRALIMOUSIN Raphael46FRALES COLS BLEUS7:54:257:40 7.8418m1h
48.12043A07429C0190112FV2FRAFCOUTURE Christine45FRALES COLS BLEUS7:54:257:40 7.841m1f
49.12063POUILLY Eric49FRATRRM ANNEZIN7:56:117:41 7.8119m1h
50.120092004689MILLE Xavier34FRABOURTHES RUNNIN7:57:507:43 7.7925sem
51.12120CUVELIER Simon38FRA7:58:597:44 7.7726sem
52.12025LEMAN Gatien46FRAHUMANIS7:59:007:44 7.7720m1h
53.12068DELVILLE Jerome43FRA8:02:027:47 7.7221m1h
54.12021CREPIN Philippe61FRACE BOMBARDIER8:02:277:47 7.711m3h
55.12057BERNARD Benoit36FRA8:04:127:49 7.6827sem
56.120081188696VERHAMME Vincent46FRABERCK ATHLÉTISM8:04:187:49 7.6822m1h
57.12031VANDYCKE David37FRACOLS BLEUS8:07:497:53 7.6328sem
58.12011CALOIN Jean-Francois47FRA8:08:377:53 7.6123m1h
59.12082DELATTRE Remy29FRA8:10:317:55 7.5829sem
60.12036GENCE Pierre47FRAJOGGING CLUB LA8:13:527:58 7.5324m1h
61.12089ANCELET Frederic52FRA8:15:588:00 7.504m2h
62.12137GUIHARD David45FRA8:16:558:01 7.4925m1h
63.12026COLMANT Olivier60BELJE COURS À INCO8:21:518:06 7.412m3h
64.12041LETIERS Charles31FRA8:22:418:07 7.4030sem
65.12033PAPIN Cyrille42BEL8:23:398:08 7.3926m1h
66.12003CUCHERE Antoine29FRA8:29:428:14 7.3031sem
67.12103VELARD Laurent48FRATRAIL AVENTURES8:30:368:15 7.2927m1h
68.12140BETENCOURT Thierry44FRAAC CAPELLOIS8:31:288:15 7.2728m1h
69.12129BREQUEVILLE Lionel48FRAAC CAPPELOIS8:31:298:15 7.2729m1h
70.12035LEUPE Jean-Lou55BELLDLV8:33:118:17 7.255m2h
71.12007VITSE Florent25FRA8:41:368:25 7.1332sem
72.12107LE BRIS Jean-Yves62FRAGUIPAVAS OXYGÈN8:46:248:30 7.073m3h
73.12010PRESSENSÉ Arnaud34FRA8:47:568:31 7.0533sem
74.12115NAWROCKI Christian56FRA8:48:558:32 7.036m2h
75.12124DUMONT Vincent29FRAEYES & TRAILS T8:50:298:34 7.0134sem
76.12101FOURNET Maxime29FRATEAM TATA8:54:368:38 6.9635sem
77.12054BERNICOT Olivier48FRAFAW8:56:028:39 6.9430m1h
78.12013SAMIEZ Vincent46FRA8:57:028:40 6.9331m1h
79.12018A94809C0190105MS3FRAHERBAU Francois Xavier32FRA8:59:088:42 6.9036sem
80.12117DELBECQUE Christian42FRA8:59:398:43 6.8932m1h
81.12014BERTHOUX Arnauld51FRAOXYGENE FITNESS9:05:538:49 6.817m2h
82.12136NEMEC Mathias29FRA9:05:538:49 6.8137sem
83.12020VAN GIJSEGHEM Victor34BEL9:09:158:52 6.7738sem
84.12006WALLE Sébastien44FRA9:11:488:54 6.7433m1h
85.12099FOURNET Laurent54FRATEAM TATA9:16:008:59 6.698m2h
86.12138FLE FOLL Delphine41FRALONGUENESSE NAT9:16:258:59 6.692m1f
87.121311297342FDESNOT Valerie56FRAS/L UACA SAINT-9:18:239:01 6.661m2f
88.12071BARANEK Irwin41FRACOURIR À BAISIE9:20:229:03 6.6434m1h
89.12047NEE Jean Marie48FRAWHAT'S UP FOR9:21:209:04 6.6335m1h
90.12037GAUVAIN Pascal47BELJOGGING HAM-SUR9:24:559:07 6.5936m1h
91.12122TRIPLET David31FRA9:25:369:08 6.5839sem
92.12034VANDENHEULE Frédéric44BEL9:32:149:14 6.5037m1h
93.12005BECARD David39FRA9:35:019:17 6.4740sem
94.12032REGNIEZ Michel64FRAATSCAF DUNKERQU9:36:179:18 6.464m3h
95.12002LENGLEN Antoine30FRA9:36:359:18 6.4541sem
96.12110CHAMINADE Guillaume52FRA9:39:309:21 6.429m2h
97.12139DENIS Djonathan28FRA9:39:329:21 6.4242sem
98.12123FUMERY Pierre-Antoine33FRA9:41:349:23 6.4043sem
99.12059DEFFARGES Benjamin29FRA9:43:199:25 6.3844sem
100.12145PORTEMER Sebastien43FRA9:52:249:34 6.2838m1h
101.12074AYMARD Olivier59FRA9:58:399:40 6.2110m2h
DSQ120391669818DESPRETZ Laurent51FRAMS CHANTENAY NA4:51:17m2h
DSQ120942005716BENFIALA Feissal34FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL6:14:37sem
DNF12015AMEL Boumedienne51FRAASSOCIATION ( Lm2h
DNF12004DEMOULIN Steeve39FRAsem
DNF12066GUEUDREZ Anthony35FRAsem
DNF12017A08040C0190125MV1FRAHAUW Gregory40FRAGRAVELINES TRIAm1h
DNF12143NR 12143 XXXxxx
DNF12028PAILLEY Christophe42FRAm1h
DNF12052PIRET Jean24FRAsem
DNF12102RULLENS Adrien26BELJCHSH ET JCPMF sem
DNF12091SALMISTRARO Nicolas40FRAACP BRETEUILm1h
DNF12104SAMOY Philippe52FRAm2h
DNF12058SOUDANS Sébastien34FRARC.BLENDECQUESsem
DNF12030SROKOSZEWSKI Michael36FRACOLS BLEUSsem
DNF12105VANAVERBEKE Philippe53FRAm2h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]