Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.98661756568BELTRANDO Lionel25FRASAM PARIS 1254:443:55 15.351sem
2.9525ANDRE JEAN Eric38BEL54:563:56 15.292sem
3.8292GANTOIS Bernard44BELSER'VÉLO TEAM55:113:57 15.231m1h
4.9388LOEUIL Arthur20FRA55:303:58 15.143sem
5.9346MALOULI Michael42FRA56:114:01 14.952m1h
6.89112032253CARTON Baptiste19FRALILLE MÉTROPOLE56:394:03 14.834sem
7.8160COULON Aymeric33BEL58:084:10 14.455sem
8.9259DEWULF Nicolas38FRATRANSPOLE58:164:10 14.426sem
9.9206WIEME Philippe51BELCAP BEAURAING58:254:11 14.381m2h
10.8508RITEL Matthieu18FRA58:294:11 14.361jum
11.9262DUBOIS Charles-Antoine36FRA58:454:12 14.307sem
12.8478VIEILLARD Louis19FRA58:554:13 14.268sem
13.8448A98003C0190122MV2FRATHERY Laurent49FRAWASQUEHAL TRIAT58:574:13 14.253m1h
14.8475BOITTE Arnaud25BELTIME TO RUN59:024:13 14.239sem
15.9714DUMONT Jimmy18FRA59:044:14 14.232jum
16.9590COQUIO Julien38FRA59:054:14 14.2210sem
17.8573CAILLER Edouard28FRA59:474:17 14.0511sem
18.8486ALLAËRT Claude51FRATEAM OFF COURSE1:00:014:18 14.002m2h
19.9724ROY-KENT Steeve38FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:00:154:19 13.9412sem
20.9092DECOTTEGNIE Louis22FRADECOTTEGNIE1:00:394:20 13.8513sem
21.9556TRUPIN Grégory35FRA1:00:504:21 13.8114sem
22.9595BOUZIDI Djamel39BEL1:00:584:22 13.7815sem
23.9081ACHTE Valentin19FRA1:01:004:22 13.7716sem
24.97231608065LAURENT Olivier53FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:01:034:22 13.763m2h
25.9204MAHIEU Hugues63BELCAP BEAURAING1:01:044:22 13.761m3h
26.8499FARINAUX Xavier28FRA1:01:074:22 13.7517sem
27.8410CORSWAREM Pierre-Henri32BELWAC1:01:074:22 13.7518sem
28.8700REYNAERT Quentin18FRA1:01:084:22 13.743jum
29.8496CAUCHETEUX Sebastien34FRA1:01:144:23 13.7219sem
30.9277DECLERCQ David34FRA1:01:194:23 13.7020sem
31.8053CLIPET Tony42FRA1:01:224:23 13.694m1h
32.8210LOYWICK Jérôme31FRA1:01:244:24 13.6821sem
33.8578LECLERCQ Theophile28FRA1:01:314:24 13.6622sem
34.9814MARCOTTE Hugo18FRA1:01:584:26 13.564jum
35.9048CAUMARTIN Christophe50FRALES FURIEUX DE 1:02:274:28 13.454m2h
36.8767LEGROS Jacques64FRALA THURE1:02:284:28 13.452m3h
37.9187DAELEMANS Jeroen27BEL1:02:564:30 13.3523sem
38.9674LEDROLE Mathieu16FRA1:03:034:31 13.325jum
39.84221850103BLONDEL Grégoire35FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS1:03:064:31 13.3224sem
40.9028TANG Xiaohua37BEL1:03:124:31 13.2925sem
41.9809CRETON Kevin31FRA1:03:284:32 13.2426sem
42.9241ROUZE Thibaut32FRAAS RUNNING LFB1:03:344:33 13.2227sem
43.9589DONZE Donze38FRA1:03:394:33 13.2028sem
44.8548BODDAERT Jerome35FRA1:04:044:35 13.1129sem
45.8331LAMOUR Maxime28FRA1:04:054:35 13.1130sem
46.8049CORRUE Cédric37FRALES ECUREUILS V1:04:064:35 13.1131sem
47.8039VASSEUR Raphaël38FRA1:04:084:35 13.1032sem
48.9593LEMAIRE Sylvain58FRA1:04:084:35 13.105m2h
49.9426DUC-MAUGE Laurent50FRA1:04:094:35 13.106m2h
50.8497FDELEARDE Melanie27FRA1:04:114:36 13.091sef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
51.8289RACCUGLIA Alessandro37BELACLO1:04:134:36 13.0833sem
52.8865DE ROCCO Charles27FRA1:04:164:36 13.0734sem
53.8224LECLERCQ Benoît26FRA1:04:174:36 13.0735sem
54.9588MADOUX Jean-Baptiste35FRA1:04:254:37 13.0436sem
55.9455GOURDAIN Franck44FRA1:04:284:37 13.035m1h
56.9733MOURANT Pierre48FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:04:304:37 13.026m1h
57.8673LECLERCQ Jean-Christophe32FRARUNNERS EN NORD1:04:314:37 13.0237sem
58.8785FCHOQUET Florence40FRA1:04:404:38 12.991m1f
59.8816NICOLAS Jean-Baptiste37BEL1:04:564:39 12.9438sem
60.8082DELBARRE Antoine22FRA1:05:244:41 12.8539sem
61.9186HAKIR Bernard52BEL1:05:294:41 12.837m2h
62.9785FBONANNO Sabrina27FRA1:05:344:41 12.812sef
63.9410FVAN OVERTVELDT Elodie31FRA1:05:354:42 12.813sef
64.9849LEJEUNE RomainFRA1:05:364:42 12.811xxx
65.8566ROBIN Jean Christophe37BEL1:06:004:43 12.7340sem
66.9224LADERRIÈRE Thomas17BEL1:06:024:43 12.726jum
67.9354LELEU François39FRA1:06:024:43 12.7241sem
68.8647LEMAIRE Anthony29FRA1:06:054:44 12.7142sem
69.8426MOREZ Guillaume42FRA1:06:064:44 12.717m1h
70.9405LAMPE Bernard53FRA1:06:074:44 12.718m2h
71.833861743m81GAGLIANONE Marc37ITAGTC1:06:234:45 12.6643sem
72.9838JACOB Christophe44FRAEUROTUNNEL1:06:354:46 12.628m1h
73.8769GARDIN Grégoire22FRANÉANT1:06:424:46 12.5944sem
74.9402DUHEM Matthieu47FRA1:06:444:46 12.599m1h
75.8326CANY Maxence35FRALA MEUTE1:06:444:46 12.5945sem
76.8002SCRIVE Benjamin20FRA19701:06:504:47 12.5746sem
77.8325DUEZ Romain35FRALA MEUTE1:06:574:47 12.5547sem
78.9035FURMANIAK Alexis32FRA1:06:574:47 12.5548sem
79.9239RENAUX Charles29FRA1:06:594:48 12.5449sem
80.8110QUENNEHEN Dominique46FRA1:07:094:48 12.5110m1h
81.8807BLAIRON Alexandre37FRA1:07:334:50 12.4450sem
82.8804FBLAIRON Mélanie37FRA1:07:374:50 12.424sef
83.9821BRECHIGNAC Vincent43FRA1:07:534:51 12.3811m1h
84.8535MAILLOT Frédéric34FRA1:07:594:52 12.3651sem
85.8083FLAHAUT Frederic41FRA1:08:064:52 12.3412m1h
86.8131PRUVOST Olivier34FRA1:08:074:52 12.3352sem
87.8421GILLIERS Kevin35FRA1:08:234:54 12.2953sem
88.8139LUBRET Remy38FRA1:08:234:54 12.2954sem
89.8830DELAMAERE Julien39FRA1:08:244:54 12.2855sem
90.9367GANDON Thibault44FRA1:08:354:54 12.2513m1h
91.9491POCHET Louis24FRA1:08:374:55 12.2456sem
92.8302DELCROIX Stephane44FRA1:08:454:55 12.2214m1h
93.8232ROMMEL Cedric34FRARUN'IN BROUCK1:08:494:55 12.2157sem
94.8536DARROUZET Matthieu33FRA1:08:494:55 12.2158sem
95.8684TREHOUX Thibaut44FRA1:08:504:55 12.2015m1h
96.8355MANIER Morgan31FRA1:08:594:56 12.1859sem
97.8097AGOSTINO Antonio48ITALES ÉCLATÉS1:09:004:56 12.1716m1h
98.8888BERTIN Louis25FRA1:09:014:56 12.1760sem
99.8643VANHOVE Pascal44FRA1:09:054:57 12.1617m1h
100.8170DEUDON Thibault35FRA1:09:054:57 12.1661sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
101.8288FVERMEULEN Celine38BEL1:09:054:57 12.165sef
102.8501VAN GYSEGHEM Alain55BEL1:09:054:57 12.169m2h
103.9056ROGGEMAN Francois38BEL1:09:094:57 12.1562sem
104.8184HECQ Romaric35FRA1:09:104:57 12.1463sem
105.8087CUGNY Vincent38FRA1:09:164:57 12.1364sem
106.8447COURTENS Christian68BELJCL1:09:224:58 12.113m3h
107.8887BERTIN Guillaume24FRA1:09:244:58 12.1065sem
108.8180FLAHOUSSE Odile43FRA1:09:254:58 12.102m1f
109.9333BONFOND Julien36BEL1:09:264:58 12.1066sem
110.9572FVOLANT Yolande40FRA1:09:354:59 12.073m1f
111.9573LACHERE Michael39FRA1:09:354:59 12.0767sem
112.9577AUDOUIN Maxence20FRA1:09:424:59 12.0568sem
113.9156DECLERCQ Guy59BELNON1:09:424:59 12.0510m2h
114.9025LAMBERT Corentin28BEL1:09:495:00 12.0369sem
115.8971GRULOIS Tom18BEL1:09:575:00 12.017jum
116.8290GANTOIS Antoine17BELSER'VÉLO TEAM1:10:025:01 12.008jum
117.9687DOUDELET Clement21FRA1:10:155:02 11.9670sem
118.8585SIMONIAN Julien32FRA1:10:155:02 11.9671sem
119.8531LIENARD Stephane43FRA1:10:165:02 11.9618m1h
120.8550CATTEAU Maxime33FRA1:10:175:02 11.9572sem
121.8834PATIGNY Sebastien38FRA1:10:205:02 11.9473sem
122.8134CAPILLIER Clément29FRAJSD1:10:305:03 11.9274sem
123.9585DESMIS Antoine49FRA1:10:335:03 11.9119m1h
124.8564BARGIBANT Cédric39BEL1:10:355:03 11.9075sem
125.8828DECOCK Charles31FRA1:10:475:04 11.8776sem
126.8630FRUISSEAU Céline41FRA1:10:475:04 11.874m1f
127.9619LEBON Rudy40FRAEUROTUNNEL1:10:495:04 11.8620m1h
128.8639LEBAS Quentin39FRA1:10:525:04 11.8577sem
129.9319BOURGAIN Leo17FRA1:10:535:04 11.859jum
130.94671153078HERICOURT Christophe51FRAES ARQUES1:10:535:04 11.8511m2h
131.8030LAURENT Philippe57FRA1:10:555:04 11.8512m2h
132.9776DELANGUE Nicolas45FRA1:11:005:05 11.8321m1h
133.9106HERREMANS Thomas37BEL1:11:035:05 11.8278sem
134.9540BERTIN Louis26FRA1:11:035:05 11.8279sem
135.94871688321FROWLANDSO Emily30GBRAC CLERMONT 1:11:165:06 11.796sef
136.94841797686LEROY Bertrand33FRAAC CLERMONT 1:11:175:06 11.7980sem
137.9489DELBÉ Clément26FRA1:11:185:06 11.7881sem
138.9766LACHEVRE Laurent33FRA1:11:185:06 11.7882sem
139.9579FVAUTRIN Hélène39FRA1:11:245:06 11.777sef
140.8407THYRANT Elliot17FRA1:11:295:07 11.7510jum
141.90502038929FGODOT Virginie44FRAVAL DE SOMME1:11:315:07 11.755m1f
142.9558FMARTIN Agathe29FRA1:11:395:07 11.738sef
143.8471CORNET François31BEL/1:11:435:08 11.7283sem
144.8967MOUILLARD Remi19FRAASCCAP CORBEHEM1:11:435:08 11.7184sem
145.8965MOUILLARD Alain47FRAASCCAP CORBEHEM1:11:435:08 11.7122m1h
146.8833BONINGUE Nicolas34FRA1:11:445:08 11.7185sem
147.8709VIEILLARD Vincent18FRA1:11:485:08 11.7011jum
148.9155GUIOT Fabrice49BELLA THURE1:11:535:09 11.6923m1h
149.8309DEFYVE Fabian42FRA1:11:535:09 11.6924m1h
150.8589LEBLON Marc39BELVERTIGO1:11:555:09 11.6886sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
151.9140GUIGNARD Thomas40FRA1:11:575:09 11.6725m1h
152.8055DAMEZ Philippe47FRA1:12:085:10 11.6526m1h
152.9168LESAGE Sebastien48FRADECOTTEGNIE1:12:085:10 11.6526m1h
154.8211FDENTANT Clarisse27FRA1:12:135:10 11.639sef
155.9443B03188C0130026MV4FRAFERAMUS Frédéric56FRA1:12:165:10 11.6213m2h
156.8592LAIGLE Olivier47FRA1:12:195:10 11.6228m1h
157.9133DEMARLE Julien37FRA1:12:205:10 11.6187sem
158.8128PAU Valentino56FRA1:12:245:11 11.6014m2h
159.9386CANEL Jean-Michel54FRA1:12:285:11 11.5915m2h
160.9359AUDEBERT Allan28FRA1:12:295:11 11.5988sem
161.8193LAURENT Jean Baptiste31FRA1:12:315:11 11.5889sem
162.9700BLANCHART Philippe49FRA1:12:355:12 11.5729m1h
163.9578A10262C0070169MV3FRAVAUTRIN Etienne52FRACOSD TRIATHLON1:12:365:12 11.5716m2h
164.8233FOFFE Caroline26FRACOURIR À GRAVEL1:12:405:12 11.5610sef
165.8212ACCETTONE Antoine17FRA1:12:405:12 11.5612jum
166.9308FROMENT Dominique41FRA1:12:425:12 11.5630m1h
167.8354FVANDORPE Agathe25FRA1:12:495:13 11.5411sef
168.8278BOUTOILLE Olivier36FRA1:12:515:13 11.5390sem
169.9046BRES Franck45FRALES FURIEUX DE 1:12:535:13 11.5331m1h
170.8827FERAILLE Quentin34FRA1:12:595:13 11.5191sem
171.9698DUBOIS Fabien22FRA1:13:055:14 11.4992sem
172.9174BRIFFOZ Ludo53BEL1:13:065:14 11.4917m2h
173.9571ROUSSEL Cedric40BELGROUPE GOBERT R1:13:085:14 11.4932m1h
174.9743FRANCOIS Rémi36FRA1:13:085:14 11.4993sem
175.9129LORIDAN Paul-Edouard36FRAHARDELOT BEACH1:13:115:14 11.4894sem
176.9414OUVRIER-NEYRET Alexy27FRA1:13:135:14 11.4895sem
177.8330DRAUX Stephane44FRALES FONTAINOIS1:13:135:14 11.4733m1h
178.9630DULAC Fabrice46FRA1:13:215:15 11.4534m1h
179.80951970676LANCE Benjamin37FRASPORT PLUS1:13:275:15 11.4496sem
180.8973GRULOIS Bertrand44BEL1:13:315:16 11.4335m1h
181.8197FRANGEUL Eric36FRA1:13:325:16 11.4397sem
182.8144FHEDEL Vanessa31FRATEAM GRAVELINES1:13:355:16 11.4212sef
183.9293ZUIJDERHOFF Alfred17BEL1:13:415:16 11.4013jum
184.9440B16727C0130058FS3FRAFFERAMUS Camille31FRA1:13:435:16 11.4013sef
185.9060MAYEUR Jerome44FRALES LOUPS BLANC1:13:445:16 11.3936m1h
186.8999GRELIER Matthieu27FRA1:13:455:17 11.3998sem
187.8176TELLIER Benjamin19FRA1:13:455:17 11.3999sem
188.8477VIEILLARD Martin18FRA1:13:455:17 11.3914jum
189.9184FDELATTRE Amélie28FRA1:13:465:17 11.3914sef
190.8625DEGAND Benjamin42FRA1:13:525:17 11.3737m1h
191.9023MEUNIER Jean-Christophe40FRA1:13:535:17 11.3738m1h
192.8001SCRIVE Fabien48FRA19701:13:585:17 11.3639m1h
193.9310DESTAILLEUR Vincent45FRA1:14:045:18 11.3440m1h
194.9234DAUTHIEU Marc-Antoine41FRA1:14:045:18 11.3441m1h
195.9336RENAUX Florian27FRA1:14:055:18 11.34100sem
196.8662PÏCARD Christophe46FRA1:14:065:18 11.3442m1h
197.8918PIOTR Zabrowarny45POL1:14:085:18 11.3343m1h
198.8143DE TEMMERMAN Michel68BEL1:14:085:18 11.334m3h
199.81211923920SAMELOT Vincent39FRALA PATRIOTE CRO1:14:095:18 11.33101sem
200.8969FDELANGUE Elise42FRA1:14:155:19 11.326m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
201.9660FBARGE Emilie35FRA1:14:155:19 11.3115sef
202.8493DEVYS Jean-Christophe44FRA1:14:185:19 11.3144m1h
203.9661LAPOTRE Ludovic46FRA1:14:195:19 11.3045m1h
204.9246FOUSSEREAU Matthieu38FRA1:14:225:19 11.30102sem
205.9782FDELATTRE Mélanie48FRA1:14:255:19 11.297m1f
206.8075BUTEL Romain25FRA1:14:335:20 11.27103sem
207.9369FCAILLE Christelle46BELHELOTEAM1:14:335:20 11.278m1f
208.8818MADRZYK Francis49FRA1:14:335:20 11.2746m1h
209.8505FSCHMETZ Ophélie26BEL1:14:345:20 11.2716sef
210.8504BORN Benjamin26BELBOITHEUX1:14:345:20 11.27104sem
211.8525GUILBERT Olivier44FRA1:14:365:20 11.2647m1h
212.8023COOPMAN Thierry52FRAAVIRON LILLE1:14:375:20 11.2618m2h
213.9794RÉTHORÉ Toussaint30FRA1:14:435:21 11.24105sem
214.9077DELCROIX Stephane44FRA1:14:435:21 11.2448m1h
215.9080VANDERPERRE Aaron30FRA1:14:445:21 11.24106sem
216.8479FVIEILLARD Isabelle46FRA1:14:455:21 11.249m1f
217.8356FPAYEN Aline37FRA1:14:465:21 11.2417sef
218.9000FRIBET Philippine29FRA1:14:475:21 11.2318sef
219.9290BEAUPÈRE Nicolas35FRA1:14:495:21 11.23107sem
220.8599SAUNIER Nicolas42FRA1:14:515:21 11.2249m1h
221.8568GAUSSIN Frédéric42BEL1:14:525:21 11.2250m1h
222.8933BUDZILO Eddie46FRA1:14:535:21 11.2251m1h
223.9157LEFEBVRE Thomas34FRA1:14:545:21 11.22108sem
224.9401VANDEKERCKHOVE Quentin36FRA1:14:545:21 11.22109sem
225.9395FBOUTRY Sabrina36FRABOUTRY'S TEAM1:14:545:21 11.2219sef
226.8533FDEMARET Isabelle38FRA1:14:565:22 11.2120sef
227.8130MONTIGNY Manuel46FRA1:14:565:22 11.2152m1h
228.9154LOBET Fabian43BELNON1:14:575:22 11.2153m1h
229.9656COMTE Grégory35FRA1:14:585:22 11.21110sem
230.8351CARCEL Pierre-Marie36FRALES FONTENOIS1:15:025:22 11.20111sem
231.8072HARLÉ Johan46FRA1:15:045:22 11.1954m1h
232.8234YANNOU Patrick56BEL1:15:095:23 11.1819m2h
233.8995VAN ROY Etienne53BELATHLÉ COURSE LO1:15:155:23 11.1620m2h
234.9626FDUPIRE Jeanne19FRA1:15:165:23 11.1621sef
235.9618COUZIN Ludovic48FRAEUROTUNNEL1:15:175:23 11.1655m1h
236.9500FCASTEL Celestine27FRA1:15:235:24 11.1422sef
237.8641HOUVENAEGHEL Damien40FRA1:15:255:24 11.1456m1h
238.9083SACHOT Mathieu36FRA1:15:305:24 11.13112sem
239.9130DECOTTEGNIE Eric52FRADECOTTEGNIE1:15:365:24 11.1121m2h
240.8074GIELEN Corentin20FRA1:15:375:25 11.11113sem
241.9446LE CALVEZ Erwan31FRA1:15:375:25 11.11114sem
242.9007FDAUDIER DE CASSINI Faustine24FRA1:15:385:25 11.1123sef
243.9465DUBOIS Charles-Antoine33FRA1:15:395:25 11.11115sem
244.8985VALLÉE Sébastien34FRA1:15:415:25 11.10116sem
245.8713FWÉRION Pauline31FRA1:15:435:25 11.0924sef
246.8005BOUCHARD Damien35FRATEAM TRAIL OPAL1:15:455:25 11.09117sem
247.9811FHANQUIEZ Anne25FRA1:15:465:25 11.0925sef
248.9643LEPADATU Niculae47FRAEUROTUNNEL1:15:475:25 11.0857m1h
249.91031904829QUESNEL Laurence39FRALMA1:15:505:25 11.08118sem
250.8949SAINT-CAST Olivier56FRA1:15:545:26 11.0722m2h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
251.9665FPARISSEAUX Anne-Sophie31FRA1:15:555:26 11.0726sef
252.8474ALLARD Adrien26BEL1:16:105:27 11.03119sem
253.9737WAUTHIER Vincent44FRA1:16:135:27 11.0258m1h
254.8931FLECLERCQ Emilie32FRA1:16:165:27 11.0227sef
255.9514A87935C0190113MCAFRAMULLER Robin16FRAATHLETIC CLUB M1:16:185:27 11.0115jum
256.8864VANDWALLE Jean Luc49FRA1:16:205:28 11.0059m1h
257.8245RIVALAN David47FRA1:16:215:28 11.0060m1h
258.8198DEMARCQ Simon39FRA1:16:225:28 11.00120sem
259.9079FALLUIN Marie Noelle53FRA1:16:255:28 10.991m2f
260.8071FLALY Coraline35FRANSAEC1:16:275:28 10.9928sef
261.8054WADOUX Cyril32FRA1:16:285:28 10.99121sem
262.9004DAUDIER DE CASSINI Éric59FRA1:16:295:28 10.9823m2h
263.8891MARLIER Pierre48BELFER1:16:295:28 10.9861m1h
264.8512FLIPO Marc29FRA1:16:295:28 10.98122sem
265.9520DHALLUIN Quentin33FRA1:16:305:28 10.98123sem
266.9398A80627C0190105MS4FRATHERETZ Ludovic39FRALILLE TRIATHLON1:16:315:28 10.98124sem
267.8670DESCAMPS Laurent55FRA1:16:315:28 10.9824m2h
268.9538STIVAL Guillaume36FRA1:16:325:28 10.98125sem
269.8703CALLENS Sebastien24BEL1:16:335:29 10.97126sem
270.8086DECRIEM François34FRATRAILERS DU BEE1:16:335:29 10.97127sem
271.8137FDOUMENGE Laetitia40FRATEAM GRAVELINES1:16:345:29 10.9710m1f
272.8946WRONKA Thierry52FRAASC CAP1:16:415:29 10.9625m2h
273.9377FVITET Morgane38FRA1:16:415:29 10.9529sef
274.8009FOURCROY Léo19FRA1:16:445:29 10.95128sem
275.9425HURAUT Leon27FRATRIPN'KITE1:16:455:29 10.95129sem
276.9345NADER Johan30FRA1:16:465:29 10.94130sem
277.8252FDEMONCEAU Isabelle48BELHOUSSE1:16:555:30 10.9211m1f
278.9217LEPRETRE Julien38FRA1:16:575:30 10.92131sem
279.9196REGNIEZ Alexandre40FRA1:17:055:31 10.9062m1h
280.8831CRETON Frédéric41FRALES TRAILERS DU1:17:075:31 10.8963m1h
281.8948FSAINT-CAST Apolline17FRA1:17:125:31 10.881juf
282.8024COOPMAN Baptiste18FRAAVIRON LILLE1:17:125:31 10.8816jum
283.9869NR 9869 XXX1:17:145:31 10.882xxx
284.9587FDESMIS Agathe21FRA1:17:215:32 10.8630sef
285.9512MULLER Raphael42FRA1:17:255:32 10.8564m1h
286.9173RUOSO Gianni46BEL1:17:275:32 10.8565m1h
287.8069FLORTHIOIS Perrine33FRA1:17:335:33 10.8331sef
288.8537PLANECKI Thomas34FRA1:17:425:33 10.81132sem
289.8555FDEWAS Clemence38FRA1:17:445:34 10.8132sef
290.8557DEWAS Géry40FRA1:17:455:34 10.8066m1h
291.9266PAQUE David30FRA1:17:505:34 10.79133sem
292.9522GORGE Louis33FRAN/A1:17:505:34 10.79134sem
293.9627NOEL Alexandre43FRAEUROTUNNEL1:17:525:34 10.7967m1h
294.9071KASZYNSKI Eric46FRACOURIR A BERSEE1:17:565:34 10.7868m1h
295.90552011134FJOLY Helene50FRAVAL DE SOMME1:17:575:35 10.782m2f
296.9219DUQUENOŸ Thierry56FRA1:17:595:35 10.7726m2h
297.9548DUCROND Jean-Luc42FRA1:18:015:35 10.7769m1h
298.9389PEIRETTI Valentin17FRA1:18:075:35 10.7517jum
299.9276SINGER Thibaut42FRA1:18:095:35 10.7570m1h
300.9183FDONNEAUD Charlotte28FRA1:18:115:36 10.7533sef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
301.9753BOUTOILLE Andre57FRA1:18:115:36 10.7527m2h
302.9505DERBECOURT Guillaume36FRA1:18:145:36 10.74135sem
303.9272DEMOUTIEZ Frederic50FRA1:18:215:36 10.7228m2h
304.9518FDEPREY Anne35FRA1:18:245:36 10.7234sef
305.9480FRAMBUR Alexandra31FRA1:18:255:37 10.7135sef
306.9125LAMBERT Ronan47BELQUEVY RUN1:18:275:37 10.7171m1h
307.9603EPINETTE Arnaud46FRA1:18:275:37 10.7172m1h
308.8148ARGENTIN Frédéric36FRA1:18:275:37 10.71136sem
309.8611FDEHEZ Catherine46BEL1:18:295:37 10.7012m1f
310.8026BEAUMER Guillaume41FRA1:18:305:37 10.7073m1h
311.9159FDRAMAIX Manon29BELGAZELLES DE SIR1:18:315:37 10.7036sef
312.9185FDUTHOIT Camille28FRA1:18:325:37 10.7037sef
313.8377FCOEN Marie-France44BEL1:18:355:37 10.6913m1f
314.9194BOURDREZ Emmanuel52FRA1:18:365:37 10.6929m2h
315.8701FREDEKER Friederike50DEU1:18:395:38 10.683m2f
316.8524GUILBERT Jerome41FRA1:18:405:38 10.6874m1h
317.9557DUBOIS Maxence32FRA1:18:435:38 10.67137sem
318.9582NIN Edgard56FRAASBF BANQUE DE 1:18:485:38 10.6630m2h
319.9580FPRAT Beatrice55FRAASBF BANQUE DE 1:18:485:38 10.664m2f
320.9609FDELATTRE Lise26FRA1:18:495:38 10.6638sef
321.9034FVANTREPOTTE Emilie39FRAHERGNIES ATHLET1:18:505:38 10.6639sef
322.9037CARDON Laurent44FRAHERGNIES ATHLET1:18:505:38 10.6675m1h
323.8593CHARIK Arkati55FRA1:18:515:38 10.6531m2h
324.9531DELHELLE Damien46FRA1:18:535:39 10.6576m1h
325.9781DISSAUX Arnaid28FRA1:18:595:39 10.64138sem
326.9631GENTIL Charles35FRAEUROTUNNEL1:19:005:39 10.64139sem
327.8367FDECROIX Helene35FRA1:19:035:39 10.6340sef
328.8702A94259C0240155FS3FRAFFAUQUEUX Claire33FRA1:19:055:39 10.6241sef
329.8187DULOT Kevin32FRA1:19:075:40 10.62140sem
330.8760MARLIÈRE Eric60BELJ.C.BAUDOUR1:19:085:40 10.625m3h
331.9207WIEME Arthur19BELCAP BEAURAING1:19:085:40 10.62141sem
332.9521FDELAOUTRE Alixia29FRAN/A1:19:185:40 10.5942sef
333.9221BOUTILLON Jérémie39FRA1:19:205:40 10.59142sem
334.8132LESAGE Yannick43FRA1:19:235:41 10.5877m1h
335.8052FBEWERSDORF Jessica40FRATEAM GRAVELINES1:19:235:41 10.5814m1f
336.9387FBRUNEL Juliette18FRA1:19:245:41 10.582juf
336.9392ROULLEAU Nicolas28FRA1:19:245:41 10.58143sem
338.9109BAUDENS Remy38BEL1:19:245:41 10.58144sem
339.9324FLEPOUTRE Agathe27FRA1:19:265:41 10.5843sef
340.8117HEROUART Quentin29FRA1:19:275:41 10.57145sem
341.8096HEROUART Nathan18FRA1:19:285:41 10.5718jum
342.8041FBERNARD Ludivine35FRATEAM GRAVELINES1:19:305:41 10.5744sef
343.8667DURAND DROUHIN Olivier43FRA1:19:375:42 10.5578m1h
344.8357FJANSSENS Christelle45FRALES MORTIVÉS1:19:475:42 10.5315m1f
345.8046PICHARD Franck48FRA1:19:525:43 10.5279m1h
346.9847NR 9847 XXX1:19:535:43 10.523xxx
347.8786FMERCIER Aurelie40FRA1:19:545:43 10.5116m1f
348.9218DETANT Baptiste25FRA1:20:035:44 10.49146sem
349.9605DEMORY Guy49FRA1:20:035:44 10.4980m1h
350.8138FAGEZ Agnès35FRATEAM GRAVELINES1:20:035:44 10.4945sef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
351.8088FOURDIN Regis56FRA1:20:065:44 10.4932m2h
352.8353FVANDORPE Lucie31FRA1:20:075:44 10.4946sef
353.8925TOULEMONDE Axel41FRA1:20:075:44 10.4981m1h
354.8118FFOURRIER Cecile43FRA1:20:115:44 10.4817m1f
355.8596FANTROPE Marie38FRA1:20:155:44 10.4747sef
356.9762FBONNEAU Laure Anne24FRA1:20:175:45 10.4648sef
357.9549PEDIAC Jerome42FRA1:20:175:45 10.4682m1h
358.8012FWIERRE Aude25FRA1:20:185:45 10.4649sef
359.9664HERLEM Stéphane42FRA1:20:215:45 10.4683m1h
360.9727PERUS Davis34FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:20:265:45 10.45147sem
361.9726MASSET Nicolas42FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:20:265:45 10.4484m1h
362.9816SALLES André38FRA1:20:275:45 10.44148sem
363.8425MARCZAK Anthony34FRA1:20:275:45 10.44149sem
364.8080LOBRY Samuel44FRACACB CLUB ATHLÉ1:20:415:46 10.4185m1h
365.8802MARQUET Sebastien42FRA1:20:415:46 10.4186m1h
366.8663PANTEGHINI Alexandre40FRA1:20:445:46 10.4187m1h
367.8610FMARQUET Laure42FRA1:20:455:47 10.4018m1f
368.9596MUNGIOVI Dario24BEL1:20:505:47 10.39150sem
369.8336FTHIROUX Steffi30BELTEAM MESNIL1:20:505:47 10.3950sef
370.8006FPRUDHOMME Julie36FRA1:20:525:47 10.3951sef
371.9355FRODRIGUES Emma36FRA1:20:545:47 10.3852sef
372.9841FCHAMPEAU Mathilde24FRA1:20:545:47 10.3853sef
373.9636FDENOEUD Olivia46FRAEUROTUNNEL1:20:585:47 10.3819m1f
374.9435FPAGET Dorothée56FRA1:20:585:47 10.385m2f
375.9805FCARPENTIER Mathilde37FRA1:21:005:48 10.3754sef
376.8098DEMAZEUX Franck40FRATEAM TIUNFOU1:21:015:48 10.3788m1h
377.8503BOUCHAT Francis55BEL1:21:055:48 10.3633m2h
378.9654SILIEN Benjamin36BELCAP BEAURAING1:21:065:48 10.36151sem
379.8038FWACOGNE Stephanie37FRAAC CAPELLOIS1:21:105:48 10.3555sef
380.8342FLEMAIRE Celina40FRA1:21:115:48 10.3520m1f
381.8735LOTIGIE Gery55FRA1:21:125:48 10.3534m2h
382.9279FCARBALLO Cécile51FRACOTRITH1:21:135:49 10.346m2f
383.8640PRUVOST Xavier39FRA1:21:165:49 10.34152sem
384.9001FPIRENNE Magali34BEL1:21:185:49 10.3356sef
385.9629LAFONTAINE Jérôme47FRAFLUNCH1:21:195:49 10.3389m1h
386.9450FLONGUET Caroline40FRA1:21:245:49 10.3221m1f
387.8102SEGURRA Fabrice42FRAJOG IN REIMS1:21:295:50 10.3190m1h
388.8063FVERWAERDE Émeline38FRAACCAPPELLOIS1:21:305:50 10.3157sef
389.8004FPOHIER Aline36FRATEAM TRAIL AUDO1:21:315:50 10.3158sef
390.8294FD'ARCANO Isabelle38FRA1:21:325:50 10.3059sef
391.9628FGAUTHIER Auriane20FRA1:21:345:50 10.3060sef
392.8100FDEVAUX Claire32FRA1:21:385:50 10.2961sef
393.8970RAMON Pascal47FRA1:21:425:51 10.2891m1h
394.9604BOURGUELLE Jean Luc57FRA1:21:445:51 10.2835m2h
395.9607BELLET Axel32FRA1:21:455:51 10.28153sem
396.8538GAL Florent36FRA1:21:475:51 10.27154sem
397.8619IMOULOUDENE Hassan46FRA1:21:515:51 10.2692m1h
398.9189FBARBIER Mélanie32BELCAP BEAURAING1:21:525:51 10.2662sef
399.9826NR 9826 XXX1:21:535:51 10.264xxx
400.8516FDELEPLANQUE Geraldine33FRA1:21:535:51 10.2663sef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
401.9013FBAJUS Annie50FRA1:21:545:51 10.267m2f
402.9014BAJUS Hugues53FRA1:21:545:51 10.2636m2h
403.9836FRAPOLLI Olivier47FRAUSBCO1:21:555:52 10.2693m1h
404.9662DELCOURT Sylvain38FRA1:21:585:52 10.25155sem
405.9419FREGNIER Marie-Cécile42FRA1:21:585:52 10.2522m1f
406.9635FBOURDEL Aude41FRAEUROTUNNEL1:22:015:52 10.2423m1f
407.8077FCLAVIEZ Mathilde34FRA1:22:015:52 10.2464sef
408.8348DELEHAYE Bruno35FRAPACCAP FOURNES1:22:025:52 10.24156sem
409.9839NR 9839 XXX1:22:025:52 10.245xxx
410.9102MARECHAL Christophe40FRA1:22:025:52 10.2494m1h
411.9093LABRIFFE Louis36FRA1:22:025:52 10.24157sem
412.9094FVITALE Juliette32FRA1:22:025:52 10.2465sef
413.8909FORRIOLS Charlotte46FRA1:22:055:52 10.2324m1f
414.9747FMASELIS Catharina55BEL1:22:095:53 10.238m2f
415.9741POULAIN Bruno60FRAASSOCIATION LES1:22:105:53 10.226m3h
416.8993MANTEL Pascal51FRAASC CAP1:22:105:53 10.2237m2h
417.8991HENNINOT Jean Francois52FRAASC CAP1:22:115:53 10.2238m2h
418.8142FLUBRET Mathilde39FRA1:22:115:53 10.2266sef
419.9203FNAVEZ Dominique46BELCAP BEAURAING1:22:125:53 10.2225m1f
420.9205GOFFIN Fabrice51BELCAP BEAURAING1:22:135:53 10.2239m2h
421.9263LESOT Mathieu23FRA1:22:135:53 10.22158sem
422.9713DUMONT Jean Francois46FRA1:22:225:53 10.2095m1h
423.8277CAVRENNE Frédéric37BEL1:22:265:54 10.19159sem
424.8225MAHIN Michael37BEL1:22:265:54 10.19160sem
425.9663POUSSIN David42FRA1:22:325:54 10.1896m1h
426.9368ALBERT Patrick50FRA1:22:365:54 10.1740m2h
427.8078FLECOMTE Celia25FRATEAM TRAIL GRAV1:22:385:55 10.1767sef
428.9292BALTAZAR Nicolas55FRA1:22:385:55 10.1741m2h
429.8431CAZENAVE Philippe40FRA1:22:395:55 10.1697m1h
430.9554LOISON Marc48FRA1:22:405:55 10.1698m1h
431.9806JOLION Frédéric46FRA1:22:415:55 10.1699m1h
432.8683FTREHOUX Lucie37FRA1:22:425:55 10.1668sef
433.9746DUPONT Guillaume42FRA1:22:435:55 10.16100m1h
434.9813MARCOTTE Michel49FRA1:22:435:55 10.16101m1h
435.8842JEUNEHOMME Thomas16BEL1:22:445:55 10.1519jum
436.9515HOGGE Adrien16BEL1:22:445:55 10.1520jum
437.8523ISAMBERT Pascal47FRA1:22:455:55 10.15102m1h
438.9575AUDOUIN Christophe51FRA1:22:455:55 10.1542m2h
439.9212FROUZE Aude33FRA1:22:465:55 10.1569sef
440.9356CALLENS Alexis45FRA1:22:525:56 10.14103m1h
441.9350PROUVOT Nicolas49FRA1:22:535:56 10.14104m1h
442.8906FHONORE Anne38FRALES FOULÉES HOU1:22:535:56 10.1470sef
443.8998BOURLART Bertrand44FRA1:22:565:56 10.13105m1h
444.9675LASSELIN Frank50FRA19681:22:565:56 10.1343m2h
445.9767FMARTIN Angelique35FRAFRERES BERNARD1:22:575:56 10.1371sef
446.8065BERTIN Aubin22FRA1:23:055:57 10.11161sem
447.9260FDE BRABANDERE Pia50BEL1:23:055:57 10.119m2f
448.8721FJOCKIN Julie41BELJUJU1:23:065:57 10.1126m1f
449.8048FPEMEJA Dorothee36FRA1:23:075:57 10.1172sef
450.9501CASTEL Jean25FRA1:23:115:57 10.10162sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
451.9283GASQUERES Cedric27FRA1:23:125:57 10.10163sem
452.9229CHRISTOPHE Nolf51BEL1:23:195:58 10.0844m2h
453.8800PUSCEDDU Virgilio51ITAASSURANCES VIRG1:23:215:58 10.0845m2h
454.8060LEFEVRE Stanyslas17FRA1:23:255:58 10.0721jum
455.9653FASTRES Mickael38BELCAP BEAURAING1:23:265:58 10.07164sem
456.9076FMULLENDERS Eline17BEL1:23:275:58 10.073juf
457.8362DELVAL Kevin30FRA1:23:315:58 10.06165sem
458.9394DEMEFFE Laurent35BEL1:23:355:59 10.05166sem
459.9650FMENET Marion42FRA1:23:355:59 10.0527m1f
460.9202FDELEU Isabelle48FRA1:23:385:59 10.0528m1f
461.8273FLEVEQUE Sophie53BELJOGGING CLUB BA1:23:385:59 10.0510m2f
462.9327FLEFEBVRE Mélanie39FRARUNNINGHEM1:23:455:59 10.0373sef
463.8520MASCART Cyrille44FRAKEOLIS LILLE1:23:476:00 10.03106m1h
464.8984HENRY Rodolphe50FRA1:23:476:00 10.0346m2h
465.9555FD'HAILLECOURT Lucy17FRA1:23:536:00 10.024juf
466.8509GHESQUIÈRE Bart50BEL1:23:556:00 10.0147m2h
467.8396MICHEL Laurent52FRA1:23:566:00 10.0148m2h
468.8872FNINITE Isabelle46BELNÉANT1:24:036:01 9.9929m1f
469.8136ARROYO Francçois41FRA1:24:056:01 9.99107m1h
469.8076BÉTRÉMA Florent33FRA1:24:056:01 9.99167sem
471.8832BLONDEL Robert53BELNÉANT1:24:076:01 9.9949m2h
472.8127DELOUBRIERE Michel59FRA1:24:076:01 9.9950m2h
473.8837NACKAERTS Vincent47FRA1:24:086:01 9.98108m1h
474.87051467052DELAHOUSSE Frederic51FRAUS MARQUETTE1:24:096:01 9.9851m2h
475.9803FESTA Ciro48ITA1:24:106:01 9.98109m1h
476.8840FVAN DE VELDE Karine43FRA1:24:126:01 9.9830m1f
477.9768PIERRU Aurelien20FRA1:24:176:02 9.97168sem
478.8056ROUZE Clement40FRA1:24:216:02 9.96110m1h
479.8214POISSONNIER Gaëtan36FRA1:24:276:02 9.95169sem
480.8014GAESTEL Olivier36FRA1:24:276:02 9.95170sem
481.9342FTENRET Virginie39BEL1:24:306:03 9.9474sef
482.9051FDEFLANDRE Carole50FRALES FURIEUX DE 1:24:326:03 9.9411m2f
483.9755RADOVANOVIC Ivann30FRA1:24:426:03 9.92171sem
484.8694FCUVILLIER Hélène35FRA1:24:446:04 9.9175sef
485.8696FCUVILLIER Laura29FRA1:24:446:04 9.9176sef
486.9449HATTIEZ Renaud47BEL1:24:466:04 9.91111m1h
487.8706FDELAHOUSSE Florence42FRA1:24:476:04 9.9131m1f
488.9305PHILIPPO Yannis37FRA1:24:486:04 9.91172sem
489.9255VANLANDSCHOOT Pierre26FRA1:24:536:04 9.90173sem
490.9483DUPUY Benoist49FRAASSOCIATION LES1:24:546:04 9.90112m1h
491.8266FTASSOU Capucine45FRA1:24:566:04 9.8932m1f
492.8427FDELATTRE Maud32FRA1:24:576:05 9.8977sef
493.8770FMARLIER Béatrice46FRANÉANT1:24:586:05 9.8933m1f
494.9016DEMEESTÈRE Marc-Antoine37FRA1:25:066:05 9.87174sem
495.8682FHENNEBERT Nadege43FRA1:25:096:05 9.8734m1f
496.8768FGARDIN Mathilde20FRANÉANT1:25:156:06 9.8578sef
497.8722DEFFERNEZ Didier53BEL1:25:166:06 9.8552m2h
498.8081RENIER Olivier53FRACLUB FIT CENTER1:25:186:06 9.8553m2h
499.8129DEGAUQUIER Georges32FRA1:25:266:07 9.83175sem
500.8938PORTIER THOMASSIN Ugo39FRA1:25:286:07 9.83176sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
501.9041DEBOSSCHER André62BEL1:25:306:07 9.837m3h
502.8103VOELCKER Stephan45FRA1:25:376:07 9.81113m1h
503.9454FSANTARSIERE Raffaella33ITA1:25:376:07 9.8179sef
504.8191CANLER Jean-Christophe42FRA1:25:396:08 9.81114m1h
505.8510LEROUGE Benjamin45FRA1:25:436:08 9.80115m1h
506.8672FDE KOCK Charlotte40BELVERTIGO1:25:516:08 9.7935m1f
507.9523HEUX Yoann33FRA1:25:526:08 9.78177sem
508.8598FWATINE Heloise33FRA1:25:546:09 9.7880sef
509.8108IBAR Matthias32FRA1:25:576:09 9.77178sem
510.8581FPERRIN Lise30FRA1:25:596:09 9.7781sef
511.8320BOURNONVILLE Fabrice46FRA1:26:006:09 9.77116m1h
512.10413FHENROT Geraldine41FRA1:26:006:09 9.7736m1f
513.8301FREMY Justine32FRA1:26:046:09 9.7682sef
514.8617GÉRARD Sébastien38BEL1:26:056:09 9.76179sem
515.8249FSENECHAL Emilie41FRA1:26:066:09 9.7637m1f
516.9372FCAMBIER Béatrice50FRA1:26:076:10 9.7512m2f
517.9807CULIANEZ Jean-Baptiste36FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:26:076:10 9.75180sem
518.9808KREMER Blaise40FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:26:086:10 9.75117m1h
519.9261FDE BRETAGNE Marie39FRA1:26:086:10 9.7583sef
520.9297FBOUSSEKEY Severine47FRA1:26:166:10 9.7438m1f
521.8622SAUDEMONT Hugues43BELMC RUNNING TEAM1:26:176:10 9.74118m1h
522.8860PARENT Cedric40FRA1:26:216:11 9.73119m1h
523.9722OCQUET Julien26FRA1:26:236:11 9.73181sem
524.8254MIGNIEN Jean-Baptiste39FRA1:26:246:11 9.72182sem
525.8766FDE PESTEL Hélène51FRANÉANT1:26:256:11 9.7213m2f
526.8839FBOUZON Caroline41FRA1:26:286:11 9.7239m1f
527.8141LEBRUN Jean Louis54FRA1:26:346:11 9.7154m2h
528.9373FMOREAU Alice32FRA1:26:356:12 9.7084sef
529.8045FIBAR Valériane30FRA1:26:356:12 9.7085sef
530.8659PICARD Anthony38FRA1:26:376:12 9.70183sem
531.9832FDELANGRE Marie37FRA1:26:396:12 9.6986sef
532.9844FBELHADJI Saida29FRA1:26:406:12 9.6987sef
533.8013FTELLIER Juliette28FRA1:26:446:12 9.6988sef
534.9235FHÉNON LEMANSKI Delphine42FRA1:26:446:12 9.6940m1f
535.8390FMOROIS Aurélie41FRAJOG IN REIMS1:26:496:13 9.6841m1f
536.9237FGALTIER Sophie31FRA1:26:536:13 9.6789sef
537.9712REMÉRAND Julien43FRA1:27:016:13 9.65120m1h
538.8206ANSCIAUX Guillaume29BEL1:27:106:14 9.64184sem
539.8580DELEGRANGE Matthieu30FRA1:27:116:14 9.64185sem
540.9012FFACQ Estelle40FRAJ'EN AI DÉJÀ PR1:27:116:14 9.6442m1f
541.9011FMUDRY Alice37FRAJ'EN AI DÉJÀ PR1:27:116:14 9.6490sef
542.9062FACQ Matthieu39FRAMEME À GENOUX J1:27:116:14 9.64186sem
543.8317FANTOINE Gabrielle31FRA1:27:176:15 9.6291sef
544.9097FVIALARON Emilie39FRA1:27:246:15 9.6192sef
545.9118FVISEUX Dorothee37FRA1:27:266:15 9.6193sef
546.8027FRYCKEBUSH Juliette41FRA1:27:286:15 9.6043m1f
547.9064DESMARETS Jean-Christophe52FRA1:27:296:15 9.6055m2h
548.8698MEUNIER Dimitri47BEL1:27:346:16 9.59121m1h
549.8959DI PISA Lorenzo38ITA1:27:356:16 9.59187sem
550.8815PICHOT Benoit38FRA1:27:366:16 9.59188sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
551.9574PRAT Patrice47FRA1:27:376:16 9.59122m1h
552.8084FFLAHAUT Stessy18FRA1:27:386:16 9.595juf
553.9190HORLANCE Xavier56FRA1:27:426:16 9.5856m2h
554.9771MENA Julien39FRA1:27:436:16 9.58189sem
555.9065FDESMARETS Véronique49FRA1:27:456:17 9.5744m1f
556.8532FSINET Catherine44BELTEAM MESNIL1:27:486:17 9.5745m1f
557.9316FJEAN-CHARLES Pascale28FRA1:27:506:17 9.5694sef
558.8444FNAJDA Aurelie39FRAFOULEE PONT A M1:27:516:17 9.5695sef
559.8164KODER Jonathan28FRA1:27:516:17 9.56190sem
560.8518FLEJEUNE Mathilde39FRA1:27:566:17 9.5596sef
561.91321188780PIRET Enzo19FRACHARLEVILLE MEZ1:27:566:17 9.55191sem
562.8305FBOISTARD Virginie38FRALES FOUFOUS1:27:566:17 9.5597sef
563.8517A96212C0190127MV1FRALEJEUNE Luc41FRATCM621:27:576:17 9.55123m1h
564.8650FLE FRANCOIS Aurelie32FRA1:28:006:18 9.5598sef
565.9652FPARDESSUS Vinciane52FRA1:28:006:18 9.5514m2f
566.8719FOA Karla32MEX1:28:026:18 9.5499sef
567.9144CANON Olivier45BEL1:28:026:18 9.54124m1h
568.9112FDUBOIS Charlotte31FRA1:28:066:18 9.53100sef
569.9463FGUILLIER Céline40FRA1:28:076:18 9.5346m1f
570.8964FFREJAVILLE Emilie38FRA1:28:116:18 9.53101sef
571.8242FCATRYSSE Cécile29FRA1:28:116:18 9.53102sef
572.8066FLACHERE Sandrine35FRA1:28:216:19 9.51103sef
573.9180LAMBLIN Hugo29FRA1:28:226:19 9.51192sem
574.9352MOULIN Romain29FRA1:28:256:19 9.50193sem
575.8352MASSET Sébastien46BEL1:28:266:19 9.50125m1h
576.8379FROUSSEL Celine34FRA1:28:306:20 9.49104sef
577.9178FLAMBLIN Lucie28FRA1:28:316:20 9.49105sef
578.9047FBRIAUX Christine51FRALES FURIEUX DE 1:28:366:20 9.4815m2f
579.8744LECLERCQ Yannick45FRA1:28:376:20 9.48126m1h
580.9233FDAUTHIEU Cathy41FRACOURRIERES1:28:386:20 9.4847m1f
581.9751DEHAME Adrien30FRA1:28:406:20 9.47194sem
582.9136FLEROY Audrey36FRA1:28:416:21 9.47106sef
583.9124FTOFFANIN Natacha47BELQUEVY RUN1:28:456:21 9.4748m1f
584.8174LEMORT Rudy39FRA1:28:466:21 9.46195sem
585.9453DE SANCTIS Matteo33ITA1:28:476:21 9.46196sem
586.9570CAMBIER Mathéo19FRA1:28:566:22 9.45197sem
587.8776FBOGAERT Christine48BELACKO1:28:576:22 9.4449m1f
588.9227CAMBIER Hervé53FRA1:29:016:22 9.4457m2h
589.9682MARTEL Rodolphe35FRA1:29:036:22 9.43198sem
590.9840FGAUGUERY Ewa52FRA1:29:066:22 9.4316m2f
591.9679LEMAIRE Romain35FRA1:29:066:22 9.43199sem
592.8553FCAUDRON Celine37FRA1:29:076:22 9.43107sef
593.8782FBERTRAND Juliette31FRA1:29:076:22 9.43108sef
594.9175BOURGOIS Olivier50FRA1:29:086:22 9.4258m2h
595.9197LEBAS Franck49FRA1:29:086:22 9.42127m1h
596.9179FLAMBLIN Julia27FRA1:29:096:23 9.42109sef
597.8178VIGNE Michael38FRA1:29:096:23 9.42200sem
598.8154FMICHEE Nathalie44FRA1:29:116:23 9.4250m1f
599.8259FDUCROCQ Soline17FRA1:29:116:23 9.426juf
600.9309FDESTAILLEUR Stephanie36FRA1:29:126:23 9.42110sef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
601.9633DUMORTIER Philippe64FRA1:29:126:23 9.428m3h
602.9462FDILIBERTO Ludivine39FRA1:29:146:23 9.41111sef
603.9461FGLAUDEL Dorothée46FRA1:29:146:23 9.4151m1f
604.8397GERARD Philippe53FRA1:29:156:23 9.4159m2h
605.8741FJANSSEN Arlette49BEL1:29:176:23 9.4152m1f
606.8219FPROTIN Emilie31FRA1:29:186:23 9.41112sef
607.8034DEVAUX Eric56FRA1:29:186:23 9.4160m2h
608.8738FBAETEN Annick47BELREMI'COURT1:29:196:23 9.4153m1f
609.9526FLAURENCE Wolff49BEL1:29:196:23 9.4154m1f
610.9634FDUMORTIER Hélène27FRA1:29:206:23 9.40113sef
611.8318CULOT Mathis17BELJCPMF FOSSES LA1:29:206:23 9.4022jum
612.8434MARKEY Antoine18BEL1:29:256:24 9.4023jum
613.8889FRAMERY Odile56FRA1:29:296:24 9.3917m2f
614.8936FST AUBERT Justine27FRA1:29:346:24 9.38114sef
615.95331870386FMIALET Alexandra38FRA1:29:346:24 9.38115sef
616.9008FLEFEBVRE Madeleine54FRA1:29:356:24 9.3818m2f
617.9471FDELILLE Claire34FRA1:29:356:24 9.38116sef
618.9006FDAUDIER DE CASSINI Valerie54FRA1:29:356:24 9.3819m2f
619.9171FLIPO Cedric39FRA1:29:386:25 9.37201sem
620.9423FMOLLET Sandra36FRA19821:29:396:25 9.37117sef
621.9225FJACQUOT Mathilde35FRAFOULEE PONT A M1:29:396:25 9.37118sef
622.8231FJOISSAINS Sabrina45BELTEAM MESNIL1:29:446:25 9.3655m1f
623.8870GILLAIN Jean-Yves45BEL1:29:536:26 9.35128m1h
624.9411PIETTE Bernanrd60BELRCB1:29:546:26 9.349m3h
625.9201FDELEU Manon20FRA1:30:006:26 9.33119sef
626.9867FWATTINNE Charlotte43FRA1:30:026:26 9.3356m1f
627.9748WATTRELOS Albert45FRA1:30:036:26 9.33129m1h
628.8209FCHEVANNE Annie62FRA1:30:056:27 9.321m3f
629.9335FTRENTESAUX Marie39FRA1:30:066:27 9.32120sef
630.9340TRENTESAUX Bastien40FRA1:30:066:27 9.32130m1h
631.8710FBRISMEE Charlotte38BEL1:30:066:27 9.32121sef
632.9539HALLAERT Christophe42FRA1:30:086:27 9.32131m1h
633.8736COLLETTE Jean22FRA1:30:106:27 9.32202sem
634.8637FSUAIN Florence41BELLES GUMPETTES1:30:126:27 9.3157m1f
635.8879FDANLY Florence38BELLES GUMPETTES1:30:126:27 9.31122sef
636.9686FBONNIERE Caroline47FRA1:30:206:28 9.3058m1f
637.8908ORRIOLS Jean Francois49FRA1:30:216:28 9.30132m1h
638.9382FJEANPIERRE Aurélie33FRA1:30:356:29 9.27123sef
639.8018FMONTEUUIS Corinne58FRA1:30:376:29 9.2720m2f
640.8745FRAHMOUNI Jamila45BEL1:30:376:29 9.2759m1f
641.8748FRASSEL Albine48FRA1:30:486:30 9.2560m1f
642.8747BEGHIN Yves52FRA1:30:486:30 9.2561m2h
643.8388FNISSE Juliette43FRA1:30:576:30 9.2461m1f
644.8389FHERLANT Stéphanie44FRA1:30:586:30 9.2462m1f
645.8579FCRABBE Nathalie44BELCLUB LES GUMPET1:31:016:31 9.2363m1f
646.9488GALLET Maxime68FRAFOOTING CLUB DE1:31:016:31 9.2310m3h
647.8805FSIBILE Mathilde34FRA1:31:016:31 9.23124sef
648.8261SPENDER Stephane51FRALRT1:31:036:31 9.2362m2h
649.9477FRAMERY Nicolas36FRAAS LFB1:31:056:31 9.22203sem
650.8868FDEMOULIN Sylvia40BEL1:31:066:31 9.2264m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
651.9031NEUVILLE Pierre50BEL1:31:066:31 9.2263m2h
652.8688FBROOTCORNE Isabelle52FRAVERTIGO1:31:076:31 9.2221m2f
653.88831633422FTETELIN Emmanuelle49FRASERVINS AC1:31:076:31 9.2265m1f
654.8576FAUCOMPRÉ Remi29FRA1:31:116:31 9.21204sem
655.9379OUGHALIME Hocine34FRA1:31:116:31 9.21205sem
656.9791LHARMINEZ Laurent52FRATEAM LMC1:31:126:31 9.2164m2h
657.9018FSZYMKOWIAK Isabelle39FRA1:31:196:32 9.20125sef
658.8897FDELCOURT Violaine39FRA1:31:206:32 9.20126sef
659.9123PERNIAUX Charles56BELJE COURS A INCO1:31:266:32 9.1965m2h
660.9128FLORIDAN Camille36FRAHARDELOT BEACH1:31:306:33 9.18127sef
661.9829HALLEZ Simon31FRA1:31:326:33 9.18206sem
662.9366FGANDON Maita39FRA1:31:406:33 9.16128sef
663.9164CAMBRAY Laurent43FRA1:31:436:34 9.16133m1h
664.9740FDELBECQUE Laure38FRA1:31:496:34 9.15129sef
665.9365FCOGET Zoé20BEL1:31:526:34 9.14130sef
666.8835FTOURBIER Laëtitia38FRACE TRANSPOLE1:31:536:34 9.14131sef
667.9667FSINGRE Cathy40FRA1:31:556:34 9.1466m1f
668.9666VIDAUD Frédéric52FRA1:31:556:34 9.1466m2h
669.9668FLEQUARRE Nathalie44FRA1:31:556:34 9.1467m1f
670.9738FZEMMOUR Helene40FRA1:31:586:35 9.1368m1f
671.9198BRUSSELLE Leo33FRA1:31:596:35 9.13207sem
672.9222FDERBESSE Gaelle45FRA1:32:006:35 9.1369m1f
673.8636QUAYLE Julien35FRA1:32:026:35 9.13208sem
674.8841DESCAMPS Maxime33FRA1:32:056:35 9.12209sem
675.8873VIANE Simon27FRA1:32:126:36 9.11210sem
676.8813FVANDENBROUCKE Anne-Laure39BEL1:32:166:36 9.11132sef
677.9390DELEMARLE Julien40FRA1:32:176:36 9.10134m1h
678.8885BERTIN Pierre55FRA1:32:176:36 9.1067m2h
679.8886BERTIN Thibaut27FRA1:32:176:36 9.10211sem
680.8814FVANDENBROUCKE Flore37BEL1:32:236:36 9.09133sef
681.9115COLICHE Vladimir29FRA1:32:236:36 9.09212sem
682.9834FHOUTEER Justine38FRA1:32:316:37 9.08134sef
683.8220WEYTSMAN Sébastien40BEL1:32:346:37 9.08135m1h
684.8344JACQUES Jeremy34BEL1:32:386:37 9.07213sem
685.8519HAMEAU Jérôme45FRA1:32:396:38 9.07136m1h
686.8655DEMOUTIER Gilles30BEL1:32:396:38 9.07214sem
687.9493FTRENTESAUX Martine36FRA1:32:426:38 9.06135sef
688.8811FVERHILLE Helene40FRA1:32:436:38 9.0670m1f
689.8511FCOURCHELLE Suzon38FRA1:32:436:38 9.06136sef
690.8746POULLET Nicolas43FRA1:32:476:38 9.05137m1h
691.9399FGASPARDO Sylvie43FRA1:32:586:39 9.0471m1f
692.8850FGUINET Laetitia40FRA1:32:596:39 9.0372m1f
693.9142TRONET Sébastien36FRA1:33:006:39 9.03215sem
694.9685FBONDUELLE Nathalie46FRA1:33:026:39 9.0373m1f
695.8265FDENYS Sarah47BELCOACH RUNNING1:33:056:39 9.0274m1f
696.9823FKIMPE Valérie49FRA1:33:226:41 9.0075m1f
697.8453BURNOD Rémy25FRA1:33:296:41 8.99216sem
698.8716FCARPENTIER Berengere42FRA1:33:296:41 8.9976m1f
699.8451FMARICHAL Alexe23FRA1:33:346:41 8.98137sef
700.9448DUJARDIN Jonathan36FRA1:33:396:42 8.97217sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
701.8350FDUHAMEL Magalie43FRA1:33:476:42 8.9677m1f
702.9560FHAGRON Stéphanie43FRA1:33:536:43 8.9578m1f
703.9559FVALLEE-GIRARDIN Anne-Lorraine44FRA1:33:536:43 8.9579m1f
704.9632FLEVEILLE NIZEROLLE Valentine28FRAEUROTUNNEL1:33:566:43 8.94138sef
705.9053COLICHE Antonin40FRA1:33:586:43 8.94138m1h
706.9658DERMENGHEM Nicolas30FRA1:33:596:43 8.94218sem
707.8229SAILLY Christophe39FRA1:34:076:44 8.93219sem
708.9478FPAGET Tiffany31FRA1:34:096:44 8.92139sef
709.9479FBULTEAU Coline31FRA1:34:126:44 8.92140sef
710.8439DECOEYERE Emmanuel51FRACAPUCHE TEAM1:34:176:45 8.9168m2h
711.8603ALLENDER Olivier49FRA1:34:176:45 8.91139m1h
712.7392FJANSON Sabrina47BEL1:34:176:45 8.9180m1f
713.8415DERYM Francois41FRAQUESNOY POUR TO1:34:196:45 8.91140m1h
714.84141897149FCARRON Aurelie39FRASC BRIE COMTE R1:34:206:45 8.91141sef
715.8416BAUW Clément30FRA1:34:216:45 8.90220sem
716.9220FMAHIEU Valérie47BEL1:34:226:45 8.9081m1f
717.9274DERYCKX Bruno51FRA1:34:256:45 8.9069m2h
718.87121848294FATTAGNANT Veronique52FRARC ARRAS1:34:326:46 8.8922m2f
719.9503FVARLET Séverine35FRA1:34:366:46 8.88142sef
720.9651PARDESSUS Olivier53FRA1:34:376:46 8.8870m2h
721.9284FDEJONCKEERE Marjorie35BEL1:34:376:46 8.88143sef
722.9655FLEGRAND Marine28FRAFLUNCH1:34:396:46 8.88144sef
723.9616DESCAMPS Olivier49FRAFLUNCH1:34:396:46 8.88141m1h
724.9606FPOISSONIER Claire36FRA1:34:406:46 8.87145sef
725.8469FMORELLE Delphine42FRA1:34:456:47 8.8782m1f
726.9275VERMEILLE Johann43FRA1:34:466:47 8.87142m1h
727.8208CHEVANNE Philippe62FRA1:34:466:47 8.8611m3h
728.9250FVANSTAPEL Caroline34FRA1:34:546:47 8.85146sef
729.9370FBROWAEYS Justine31BEL1:34:596:48 8.84147sef
730.9504FRAVIART Mélanie35FRA1:35:006:48 8.84148sef
731.8997BORLON Philippe42FRALES APEROS DU M1:35:006:48 8.84143m1h
732.9257DEMEFFE Laurent35BELLES APÉROS DU M1:35:006:48 8.84221sem
733.9476FLEGRAND Valerie47FRA1:35:016:48 8.8483m1f
734.8011DAICHE Olivier48FRARUN FLY1:35:026:48 8.84144m1h
735.82641869041FSALIN Peggy46FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL1:35:046:48 8.8484m1f
736.9659FDERMENGHEM Sophie27FRA1:35:066:48 8.83149sef
737.8989FFERNANDEZ Emilie37FRA1:35:196:49 8.81150sef
738.9073BENJAMIN Bertrand51FRA1:35:196:49 8.8171m2h
739.8806COPPIN Quentin26FRA1:35:226:49 8.81222sem
740.8808DEFOSSE Frédéric50FRA1:35:226:49 8.8172m2h
741.9460FESTRANGIN CLODET Claire36FRA1:35:256:49 8.80151sef
742.83471789807FSLIMANE Moufida56FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL1:35:266:49 8.8023m2f
743.8177FBERTHES Charlotte37FRA1:35:266:49 8.80152sef
744.9038YOUNSI Theo17FRA1:35:306:50 8.8024jum
745.8549BAGLIN Gregoire39FRA1:35:316:50 8.80223sem
746.9121CALAIS Gauthier41FRA1:35:316:50 8.80145m1h
747.8467FDELRUE Angelique36FRA1:35:336:50 8.79153sef
748.9264FMAZÉ Margaux28FRA1:35:346:50 8.79154sef
749.9082ACHTE Stéphane45FRA1:35:366:50 8.79146m1h
750.8551FGIRLOT Julie38BELJCPMF1:35:376:50 8.79155sef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
751.8544FFINFE Géraldine36BELJCPMFFLV1:35:376:50 8.79156sef
752.8417FLEVANNIER Caroline28FRA1:35:386:50 8.78157sef
753.9793TRENTESAUX Geoffrey42FRATEAM LMC1:35:416:51 8.78147m1h
754.8905TELLIER Cesar38FRA1:35:436:51 8.78224sem
755.9270NEMPON Julien38FRA1:35:456:51 8.77225sem
756.9383FVANDEPLANQUE Albane17FRA1:35:526:51 8.767juf
757.8484VANOOTEGHEM Fabien51BELETM1:35:536:51 8.7673m2h
758.9169FLECRENIER Patricia53BELJCPMFFLV1:35:576:52 8.7624m2f
759.8854FVANMOORLEGHEM Emilie31FRALES ÉCLATÉS PÉR1:35:576:52 8.76158sef
760.9657ROBIQUET Vincent37FRA1:35:586:52 8.75226sem
761.9312FMAIGNON Alice39FRA1:35:586:52 8.75159sef
762.8079SAVET Alexandre38FRA1:36:016:52 8.75227sem
763.8862PAPILLON Xavier52FRA1:36:026:52 8.7574m2h
764.9176FQUINDROIT Laurence49FRA1:36:216:53 8.7285m1f
765.8260PARIS Alain51BEL1:36:286:54 8.7175m2h
766.9594MUNGIOVI Rosario58BEL1:36:396:55 8.6976m2h
767.9718POIRET Thierry54FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:36:416:55 8.6977m2h
768.9725BAYART Damien36FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:36:416:55 8.69228sem
769.9249BAUDET Ludovic42FRA1:36:426:55 8.69148m1h
770.8620FCLAEYS Charlotte43FRA1:36:436:55 8.6986m1f
771.9475VASSEUR Herve51FRA1:36:496:55 8.6878m2h
772.9474FVASSEUR Emmanuelle55FRA1:36:496:55 8.6825m2f
773.9329FLELIEVRE Aurore27FRA1:37:106:57 8.65160sef
774.81901785571FDUPRET Carole48FRAESA MARPENT1:37:116:57 8.6487m1f
775.8151FHENAUT Cathy47FRA1:37:126:57 8.6488m1f
776.9772TRANAIN Laurent54FRAJOBCOP1:37:136:57 8.6479m2h
777.9516FPAGNIEZ Caroline30FRA1:37:146:57 8.64161sef
778.8654FDE MEESTER Ines28BEL1:37:166:57 8.64162sef
779.9495FGALLET Marie38FRA1:37:166:57 8.64163sef
780.8156FDELCENSERIE Elodie34FRAASSOCIATION DES1:37:196:58 8.63164sef
781.8308MOTTE Arnauld57FRA1:37:296:58 8.6280m2h
782.8307FMOTTE Alison28FRA1:37:316:58 8.62165sef
783.8849FDEMAN Laure29FRALES ÉCLATÉS PÉR1:37:326:58 8.61166sef
784.93071960822FTEMPLEMENT Stephanie51FRAHEMAC1:37:336:59 8.6126m2f
785.8321SELLIER Gauderic32FRA1:37:346:59 8.61229sem
786.8781FFONTAINE Lucie26BELHUY JE COURS PA1:37:346:59 8.61167sef
787.9831FPAQUE Elodie37FRA1:37:356:59 8.61168sef
788.8851FMARTROYE Line38FRALES ÉCLATÉS PÉR1:37:366:59 8.61169sef
789.8853SANDERS Julien30FRA1:37:376:59 8.61230sem
790.9029STIENSMA Eric58BELWPRC1:37:376:59 8.6181m2h
791.8789FLE GALL Marion38FRARUNNINGHEM1:37:386:59 8.60170sef
792.8717FMASSET Marine31FRA1:37:386:59 8.60171sef
793.8733FMELCHERS Martine55FRAWATT FOOTING1:37:426:59 8.6027m2f
794.8957REBOURCET Julien34FRA1:37:466:59 8.59231sem
795.9815COTON Dominique51FRA1:37:477:00 8.5982m2h
796.8895BOYARD Patrick52FRA1:37:487:00 8.5983m2h
797.8409PERRY Benoit46FRA1:37:497:00 8.59149m1h
798.8803FDELECOEUILLERIE Celine38BELBAC1:37:497:00 8.59172sef
799.9381FPHILIPSON Nina25FRA1:38:027:01 8.57173sef
800.8690FDELCROIX Juliette39FRA1:38:037:01 8.57174sef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
800.8689PEAN DE PONFILLY Olivier51FRA1:38:037:01 8.5784m2h
802.9728FBARTIER Berengere30FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:38:097:01 8.56175sef
803.8633FOGNIBENE Charlotte18BEL1:38:107:01 8.568juf
804.9792FLHARMINEZ Karine49FRATEAM LMC1:38:117:01 8.5689m1f
805.9641MARIE Paul27FRA1:38:117:01 8.56232sem
806.9730BENY Arnaud60FRAGROUPE EMPLIO1:38:157:02 8.5512m3h
807.9780FDELEVOYE Yvonne46FRA1:38:207:02 8.5490m1f
808.8635WAEGEBAERT Xavier46FRARUN AND BIKE BA1:38:227:02 8.54150m1h
809.9090FCHEVALIER Myriam51FRA1:38:237:02 8.5428m2f
810.9600FGARCIA Natacha44FRA1:38:277:02 8.5391m1f
811.9610BUTRUILLE Cyprien42FRALESTYRANNOSAURE1:38:307:03 8.53151m1h
812.9680FPETIT Helene45FRAFLUNCH1:38:317:03 8.5392m1f
813.8262FSPENDER Valerie51FRALRT1:38:327:03 8.5329m2f
814.8332FDELOBELLE Isabelle52FRALRT1:38:327:03 8.5330m2f
815.8587XHONNEUX Eric54BEL1:38:337:03 8.5285m2h
816.9143FTRONET Estelle33FRA1:38:357:03 8.52176sef
817.8876FCOLSON Helene31BEL1:38:367:03 8.52177sef
818.8181FMARIAGE Delphine39BEL1:38:377:03 8.52178sef
819.8875FCLERET Sophie36FRA1:38:387:03 8.52179sef
820.8584FJASKOLSKI Amandine33FRA1:38:517:04 8.50180sef
821.9432VALLIER Alexandre32FRALABORATOIRE REN1:38:557:04 8.49233sem
822.8825FDESCAMPS Lucile18FRA1:39:327:07 8.449juf
823.9302FORTIN Timothee41FRA1:39:337:07 8.44152m1h
824.8600FSAUNIER Priscilla42FRA1:39:357:07 8.4493m1f
825.9376MARTIN William38FRA1:39:357:07 8.44234sem
826.8323BEQUET Jean Marc50BEL1:39:377:07 8.4386m2h
827.8545FMICHEL Ludivine38BEL1:39:467:08 8.42181sef
828.93031819556FDEMARCQ Alice38FRACAA1:39:467:08 8.42182sef
829.8546FKEGELS Cécile34BEL1:39:467:08 8.42183sef
830.10959426027ZELE Yves72FRAASCA PEUGEOT PO1:39:527:08 8.411m4h
831.8175FPARDOUE Coralie27FRA1:39:537:09 8.41184sef
832.8255FDUFLO Héloïse27FRA1:39:547:09 8.41185sef
833.8145FDEKOSTER Pauline33BEL1:39:567:09 8.41186sef
834.8441FLAUNOIS Claire31FRA1:39:587:09 8.40187sef
835.8588FLUCASSE Marie-Josee59BELLES MOTIVÉS DU 1:39:597:09 8.4031m2f
836.8429COULON Gael29FRA1:40:007:09 8.40235sem
837.8236FLHOMME Florence28FRA1:40:017:09 8.40188sef
838.8522STASSAIN Jean-Marc47BELHUY JE COURT PA1:40:037:09 8.40153m1h
839.9024DERVAUX Claude66BELPIPAIX1:40:097:10 8.3913m3h
840.9087FTORRES Elisa25FRA1:40:107:10 8.39189sef
841.8455FEVRARD Caroline34FRARUNNING-SAFE1:40:127:10 8.38190sef
842.8454PIRON Dominique63BELJE COURS POUR M1:40:127:10 8.3814m3h
843.9763GUILMAIN Jean63BELLDLV1:40:227:11 8.3715m3h
844.95461974355FLOUVEL Stephanie44FRAUS CAMON1:40:247:11 8.3794m1f
845.95472048010FROLLE Melanie40FRAUS CAMON1:40:247:11 8.3795m1f
846.8797DEHON Emmanuel55BELVERTIGO1:40:307:11 8.3687m2h
847.8668BAJUS Eric57FRA1:40:337:11 8.3688m2h
848.8666FBOUTERSKY Laurence55FRA1:40:337:11 8.3632m2f
849.8092DELANSAY Bernard56FRA1:40:397:12 8.3589m2h
850.8646FDUVIVIER Caroline41FRA1:40:427:12 8.3496m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
851.9167BODART Cédric27BEL1:40:447:12 8.34236sem
852.9591FGRUSLIN Manon20BEL1:40:467:12 8.34191sef
853.9502FAREND Virginie32BELSER ATHL BELGIQ1:40:547:13 8.33192sef
854.9351FVAN CALSTER Michelle56BELSERAING ATLÉTHI1:40:557:13 8.3233m2f
855.8091FDELANSAY Veronique55FRA1:40:567:13 8.3234m2f
856.8847FNICOLETTI Virginie26FRALES ÉCLATÉS PÉR1:40:587:13 8.32193sef
857.8284FWINDAL Gwenaelle37BELBRANLOS4EVER1:40:587:13 8.32194sef
858.9228FCOPPENOLLE Audrey43FRA1:40:597:13 8.3297m1f
859.8597FCHARLIER Delphine36BEL1:41:057:14 8.31195sef
860.10778FGREMONT Stephanie43FRA1:41:087:14 8.3198m1f
861.9830FDERNONCOURT Valerie48FRA1:41:087:14 8.3199m1f
862.8919FFRANÇOIS Régine42BELURN1:41:197:15 8.29100m1f
863.8341FGENICOT Daisy41BEL1:41:237:15 8.29101m1f
864.8122FPOURRE Nathalie48FRA1:41:247:15 8.29102m1f
865.9447ALLAIN Fabrice45FRA1:41:247:15 8.28154m1h
866.9242FTHOMAS Alice26FRA1:41:257:15 8.28196sef
867.9105FHANNEQUIN Laura30FRA1:41:257:15 8.28197sef
868.8952ROY Baptiste23FRA1:41:357:16 8.27237sem
869.8951FROY Floriane29BEL1:41:367:16 8.27198sef
870.9711MERLIN Julien27FRA1:41:377:16 8.27238sem
871.8222MERCIER Frederic39BEL1:41:407:16 8.26239sem
872.8298FLEQUENNE Sandra44FRAPIPAIX1:42:137:19 8.22103m1f
873.8299MASURE Jean-François44FRAPIPAIX1:42:137:19 8.22155m1h
874.9827FHEDIN Nancy32FRA1:42:187:19 8.21199sef
875.9828FSABOT Fanny38FRA1:42:187:19 8.21200sef
876.9801SAILLY Romain36FRA1:42:257:19 8.20240sem
877.9800FHERBIN Virginie27FRA1:42:257:19 8.20201sef
878.8737FCOLLETTE - LEURENT Agathe48FRA1:42:277:20 8.20104m1f
879.9566FMORELLE Maxime36FRA1:42:287:20 8.20202sef
880.9567FMORELLE Amanda35FRA1:42:287:20 8.20203sef
881.8732MELCHERS Damien61FRAWATT FOOTING1:42:327:20 8.1916m3h
882.8836JANDRIN Michel69FRA1:42:357:20 8.1917m3h
883.8950FCRABBE Christine64FRA1:42:357:20 8.192m3f
884.9599MÖRSCH Walter74DEU1:42:387:20 8.192m4h
885.8653FANDRY-CHEVALIER Catherine48BELCABW NIVELLES B1:42:447:21 8.18105m1f
886.8491GOZE Cedric45FRA1:42:487:21 8.17156m1h
887.8996FDEMARET Florence45BELATHLÉ COURSE LO1:42:487:21 8.17106m1f
888.8515FDESNEUX Magali39BELJE COURS POUR M1:42:567:22 8.16204sef
889.8542FBOUCHEZ Muriel30BELJCPMFFLV1:42:567:22 8.16205sef
890.8240MASSAUX Eric30BEL1:43:047:22 8.15241sem
891.8383FVENDRAMINI Elodie44FRA1:43:097:23 8.14107m1f
892.9181FICHEUR Alban33FRA1:43:097:23 8.14242sem
893.8062FCALONNE Marie Helene55FRA1:43:127:23 8.1435m2f
894.8529FLIENARD Aline40FRA1:43:197:23 8.13108m1f
895.8530FBERNIER Aude40FRA1:43:207:23 8.13109m1f
896.88801789757FBAERT Sonia45FRAHEM ATHLETIC1:43:217:23 8.13110m1f
897.8033CRETON Patrick33FRA1:43:247:24 8.12243sem
898.9036CARDON Jean Marie66FRA1:43:247:24 8.1218m3h
899.9672FDJAROUNE Stephanie44FRATENNIS 2382477Y1:43:297:24 8.12111m1f
900.96711366301DJAROUNE Farid45FRA1:43:307:24 8.12157m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
901.8724FSTERCKEMAN Pauline35FRA1:43:427:25 8.10206sef
902.9485SANDRON Dominique49BEL1:43:437:25 8.10158m1h
903.8871FBUISSET Nathalie41BELNÉANT1:43:487:25 8.09112m1f
904.11629NYBELEN Mathieu39FRA1:43:487:25 8.09244sem
905.8370FDELABY Blandine54FRA1:43:527:26 8.0936m2f
906.9584DELLACHERIE Vincent50FRA1:43:547:26 8.0990m2h
907.9583FDELLACHERIE Magali49FRA1:43:547:26 8.09113m1f
908.9498FWABLE Eugenie18FRA1:43:557:26 8.0810juf
909.9527FWABLE Felicie27FRA1:43:557:26 8.08207sef
910.9499WABLE Laurent53FRA1:43:557:26 8.0891m2h
911.8019MONTEUUIS Dominique60FRA1:43:577:26 8.0819m3h
912.8867DELVAL Clement24FRAOSS1:44:037:26 8.07245sem
913.8487GUESSAD Elias24FRATEAM OSS1:44:067:27 8.07246sem
914.9033HAUTSON Laurent52FRA1:44:077:27 8.0792m2h
915.96151613604FDELIERS Marie France49FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS1:44:247:28 8.05114m1f
916.9779DELEVOYE Laurent48FRA1:44:277:28 8.04159m1h
917.8632CAPRON Mickael44FRARUN AND BIKE BA1:44:277:28 8.04160m1h
918.9150JADUTA Taras45BEL1:44:307:28 8.04161m1h
919.8799FFOURNIER Anne47FRA1:44:317:28 8.04115m1f
920.8153FHERLIN Virginie37FRA1:44:337:29 8.04208sef
921.8104FRIVELON Peggy42FRA1:44:347:29 8.03116m1f
922.9238A07717C0190117MV1FRAPERRAULT Cédric43FRAETAPLES1:44:347:29 8.03162m1h
923.9002FLEBLOND Venance19FRA1:44:437:29 8.02209sef
924.9003FLEBLOND Cassandre23FRA1:44:447:29 8.02210sef
925.9318FMALOT Philippine23FRA1:44:467:29 8.02211sef
926.9773FMICHALON Gwenaëlle30FRA1:44:477:30 8.02212sef
927.9774FDRAGO Alienor30FRA1:44:477:30 8.02213sef
928.9247FTHIRIEZ Marine20FRA1:44:537:30 8.01214sef
929.9586FVANMEIRHAEGHE Axelle28FRALABORATOIRE REN1:44:597:30 8.00215sef
930.8152FBONDOIS Laurence53FRA1:45:037:31 8.0037m2f
931.9314FPIERRON Laurence47FRA1:45:047:31 8.00117m1f
932.8119CORDIER Hugues38FRA1:45:057:31 7.99247sem
933.8651FVAN KALCK Estelle42FRA1:45:057:31 7.99118m1f
934.8280FGRAUX Regine63FRA1:45:067:31 7.993m3f
935.8113FGRONDAIN-DENYS Paméla37FRA1:45:067:31 7.99216sef
936.8404HOMBRAIN Jean-Marc49BEL1:45:137:31 7.98163m1h
937.94202028023FMARTIN Veronique36FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS1:45:157:32 7.98217sef
938.9496FCOCQUEL Juliette25FRACOURIR A VERQUI1:45:167:32 7.98218sef
939.9291LURQUIN Arthur21BEL1:45:227:32 7.97248sem
940.9288LURQUIN Benoit55BEL1:45:227:32 7.9793m2h
941.8433FMARKEY Julie17BEL1:45:227:32 7.9711juf
942.8399B05665C0190133FV1FRAFBRES Caroline44FRAVILLENEUVE D AS1:45:257:32 7.97119m1f
943.8400FBILLAUD Anne41FRA1:45:257:32 7.97120m1f
944.8676FPARENT Jenifer40FRA1:45:377:33 7.95121m1f
945.8310GARBE Francois45FRA1:45:387:33 7.95164m1h
946.8569FLEPERS Marie28FRA1:45:407:33 7.95219sef
947.8311FGARBE Blandine44FRA1:45:407:33 7.95122m1f
948.8306FBLANCHET Justine36FRA1:45:507:34 7.94220sef
949.9253BUTEL Maxime29FRA1:45:577:35 7.93249sem
950.9490FLEGAY Donatienne41FRA1:46:017:35 7.92123m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 19 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
951.8010FQUENU Pauline24FRA1:46:057:35 7.92221sef
952.9846VENNIN Jean Philippe54FRA1:46:057:35 7.9294m2h
953.8904FCAUVIN Marylene48BELJCPMF LESSINES1:46:117:35 7.91124m1f
954.8457FARNOULD Aurore35BELARCH1:46:147:36 7.91222sef
955.8774FDELECLUSE Emmanuelle46FRA1:46:167:36 7.91125m1f
956.8775DELECLUSE Laurent49FRA1:46:167:36 7.91165m1h
957.10307CAPON Christian59FRA1:46:217:36 7.9095m2h
958.94451904445FALLAIN Karine45FRAACI DU PLESSIS 1:46:237:36 7.90126m1f
959.9434FRENARD Muriel45FRALABORATOIRE REN1:46:247:36 7.89127m1f
960.9430FMUSCILLO Marina32FRALABORATOIRE REN1:46:287:37 7.89223sef
961.8920PARMENTIER Tom41BELURN1:46:307:37 7.89166m1h
962.8750FTROESCH Laurence28FRA1:46:447:38 7.87224sef
963.8757LARCIN Emmanuel45BEL1:46:457:38 7.87167m1h
964.8406BILLAUD Patrice46FRA1:46:477:38 7.87168m1h
965.8458FAMEREE Cedric44BEL1:46:487:38 7.87169m1h
966.9669DELABUXIERE Thomas35FRA1:46:487:38 7.87250sem
967.9670FMERTZ Virginie34FRA1:46:487:38 7.87225sef
968.8276LECOINTRE Hugo23FRATEAM OSS1:46:507:38 7.86251sem
969.8386FPOISSONNIER Helene46FRA1:47:007:39 7.85128m1f
970.9553FLOISON Stéphanie42FRA1:47:057:39 7.84129m1f
971.8607FMATON Caroline44BELCOACH RUNNING1:47:107:40 7.84130m1f
972.8408FRANZEN Thibaut25FRATEAM OSS1:47:247:41 7.82252sem
973.8881MEDEZ Christian51FRAHUMANIS1:47:327:41 7.8196m2h
974.9699FLESAGE Agathe25FRA1:47:327:41 7.81226sef
975.9696HAVEZ Thibault30FRA1:47:327:41 7.81253sem
976.8612FBENZIANI Djamila44FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL1:47:367:42 7.81131m1f
977.9285FMEKERKE Adèle25FRA1:47:377:42 7.81227sef
978.9311FMEKERKE Blandine53FRA1:47:447:42 7.8038m2f
979.9295MEKERKE Francois57FRA1:47:457:42 7.8097m2h
980.8202FAZANNE Catherine50FRA1:47:487:42 7.7939m2f
981.9678KUNSZTOWICZ Julien37FRA1:47:527:43 7.79254sem
982.9681FCONSTANTIN Crystele33FRA1:47:527:43 7.79228sef
983.9017FMELKI Fanny39FRA1:47:547:43 7.79229sef
984.9347FDELNESTE Julie40BEL1:48:077:44 7.77132m1f
985.9131FMOLLE Christel47BELATHOIS D'COURIR1:48:087:44 7.77133m1f
986.8882FMEDEZ Laurence47FRAHUMANIS1:48:107:44 7.77134m1f
987.8020FCAQUANT Amelie36FRA1:48:137:44 7.76230sef
988.8021CAQUANT Frederic43FRA1:48:147:44 7.76170m1h
989.11396DUJARDIN Alexis33FRA1:48:217:45 7.75255sem
990.8300FLEPOUTRE Dorothee42FRA1:48:217:45 7.75135m1f
991.8346BOURDON David44BELJCPMFFLV1:48:267:45 7.75171m1h
992.9797FRAU Anthony26FRAFLUNCH1:48:287:45 7.74256sem
993.8403VINCKIER David49FRA1:48:307:45 7.74172m1h
994.8711THOMAS Vincent38BEL1:48:347:46 7.74257sem
995.8221MAKA Eric50BEL1:48:347:46 7.7498m2h
996.8016FBRUNIN Marie-Line55BELADDM OGY1:48:357:46 7.7440m2f
997.9145PARMENTIER Laurent42BEL1:48:367:46 7.74173m1h
998.8726FWINCQ Axelle37BELADDM OGY1:48:377:46 7.73231sef
999.8956FHUGE Laura23FRAJE COURS POUR M1:48:397:46 7.73232sef
1000.9697FMC DONALD Carmel27FRA1:48:487:47 7.72233sef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 20 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1001.9715FCAENES Cécile36FRA1:48:487:47 7.72234sef
1002.8884FVAN OUTRYVE Patricia53FRAHUMANIS1:48:497:47 7.7241m2f
1003.8322SACKEBANDT Xavier55FRA1:48:507:47 7.7299m2h
1004.8217FJACQUEMART Manon30FRA1:48:537:47 7.72235sef
1005.8890FCHAANSON Cindy38BELJCPMF FLV1:48:537:47 7.72236sef
1006.8293FGUILLOT Angelique47FRA1:48:547:47 7.71136m1f
1007.9640FLEPERS Angelique46FRAALLEZ FRÉDÉ1:48:577:47 7.71137m1f
1008.8199FGONCALVES Sylvia41FRA1:48:587:47 7.71138m1f
1009.8205FCARLIER Tiphaibe38FRA1:49:017:48 7.71237sef
1010.8465FWELSCHEN Anne54BELVERTIGO1:49:037:48 7.7042m2f
1011.8411FLENCLU Isabelle46BELTEAM VERTIGO1:49:037:48 7.70139m1f
1012.8963FKAIN Séverine37FRA1:49:047:48 7.70238sef
1013.9451FGOURDAIN Nathalie46FRA1:49:047:48 7.70140m1f
1014.8962FKAIN Emilie37FRA1:49:047:48 7.70239sef
1015.97841999874FRUYFFELAERE Céline44FRACAMB1:49:077:48 7.70141m1f
1016.8195DESMETS Thomas33FRA1:49:097:48 7.70258sem
1017.8168FLIETAER Stéphanie29BELBOULE TEAM1:49:097:48 7.70240sef
1018.9787BERNARD Antoine53FRAFRERES BERNARD1:49:147:49 7.69100m2h
1019.8539FDESCAMPS Juliette30FRA1:49:167:49 7.69241sef
1020.8616FCOUESPEL Melisande34FRA1:49:197:49 7.69242sef
1021.9323FVERLINDE Anne-Charlotte32FRA1:49:197:49 7.69243sef
1022.8200FDELVARRE Sophie30FRA1:49:207:49 7.68244sef
1023.9330LEDUC David44FRALES DRAGONS COU1:49:247:49 7.68174m1h
1024.8120PIETQUIN Jean-Pierre63BEL1:49:297:50 7.6720m3h
1025.9416FLAHAYE Patricia50BEL1:49:387:50 7.6643m2f
1026.9371ABLAY Michel57BEL1:49:387:50 7.66101m2h
1027.9692BESENGEZ David45FRA1:49:397:50 7.66175m1h
1028.8058CASTIL Fabien35FRA1:49:407:50 7.66259sem
1029.8913FSWERTS Queenie28BEL1:49:447:51 7.66245sef
1030.9842NR 9842 XXX1:49:477:51 7.656xxx
1031.9843FVIEILLAME Maria53FRACMDC1:49:487:51 7.6544m2f
1032.9592FNOYELLE Stéphanie39FRA1:49:507:51 7.65246sef
1033.9511FTHERAIN Florence35FRA1:49:517:51 7.65247sef
1034.8699HERMAN Nicolas46FRALES COUREURS DU1:49:527:51 7.65176m1h
1035.8838HA Sébastien44FRA1:49:567:52 7.64177m1h
1036.9357VEYS Bernard59BELJCL1:50:057:52 7.63102m2h
1037.9361FMARDAY Soogambal57BELJCL1:50:057:52 7.6345m2f
1038.8613FDECRUYENAERE Celine38BEL1:50:067:52 7.63248sef
1039.8554CAUDRON Laurent44FRA1:50:097:53 7.63178m1h
1040.9760FFLAMENT Caroline27FRA1:50:137:53 7.62249sef
1041.8917FZABROWARNY Anna44POL1:50:167:53 7.62142m1f
1042.8591SZCZEPANEK Thomas30BEL1:50:177:53 7.62260sem
1043.9759FFERNANDES Claire24FRA1:50:187:53 7.62250sef
1044.8162FNOËL Angélique32FRA1:50:217:53 7.61251sef
1045.9020FLE GENTIL Valérie47FRA1:50:287:54 7.61143m1f
1046.9099FCARLIER Peggy44FRA1:50:297:54 7.60144m1f
1047.9818FLABOUSSOLE Anne40FRA1:50:367:54 7.60145m1f
1048.9542FCAILLIAU Sonia40FRA1:50:367:54 7.60146m1f
1049.9019FLE GENTIL Maryline35FRA1:50:367:54 7.60252sef
1050.9742DEVIN Marc43FRA1:50:397:55 7.59179m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/12/2019 - 12:51 - 1592 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 21 / 32  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
14km - Result
14km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1051.885540549937FFONTAINE Helene50FRAH2R1:50:467:55 7.5846m2f
1052.8047FMICHAUT Anna29FRAFFR RUGBY CLUB 1:50:527:56 7.58253sef
1053.8337PETIT Bernard58FRA1:50:537:56 7.58103m2h
1054.83351954699FPETIT-MALTAVERNE Nathalie46FRACAMB1:50:537:56 7.58147m1f
1055.9280PENNEQUIN Francois42FRA1:50:537:56 7.58180m1h
1056.9278FLACHAT Helene41FRA1:50:547:56 7.58148m1f
1057.8958TURZYNSKI Leszek60POL1:50:557:56 7.5721m3h
1058.9508FJOISSAINS Brigitte58BEL1:50:557:56 7.5747m2f
1059.8657FDECLERCQ Anne-Sophie45BELBAC BELGIQUE1:50:567:56 7.57149m1f
1060.8661BARGIBANT Patrick50BELBAC BELGIQUE1:50:567:56 7.57104m2h
1061.9199FWILLART Justine30FRA1:50:577:56 7.57254sef
1062.9750FLONGUET Édith36FRA1:50:577:56 7.57255sef
1063.8161FANSEL Pascaline39FRAJOG GAZELEC NPD1:50:597:56 7.57256sef
1064.9424FSIRIEZ DE LONGEVILLE Charlotte31FRA1:51:007:56 7.57257sef
1065.8345FDUCOULOMBIER Anne Flore38FRA1:51:007:56 7.57258sef
1066.9468FMUSARDO Ruby31BELTRAILERS DES FA1:51:017:56 7.57259sef
1067.8575ZINNEN Victor22BEL1:51:147:57 7.55261sem
1068.8572FGASPAR Giliane23BEL1:51:147:57 7.55260sef
1069.8495FBOUILLOT Cecile59BELTRAILER DES FAG1:51:187:57 7.5548m2f
1070.9469FCOLLIN Séverine38FRATRAILERS DES FA1:51:187:57 7.55261sef
1071.9306FQUENNEHEN Lynda45FRA1:51:217:58 7.54150m1f
1072.8022FFRANCOIS Camille24FRA1:51:227:58 7.54262sef
1073.8901LECLERCQ Vincent52FRACAPUCHE1:51:247:58 7.54105m2h
1074.9226DESJARDINS Vincent37FRA1:51:347:59 7.53262sem
1075.9089LECHANTEUR Francois-Xavier39BELLES MOTIVÉS DU 1:51:357:59 7.53263sem
1076.9091FHECQUET Aurélie34FRAWASPS TEAM RUNN1:51:367:59 7.53263sef
1077.9126DUMONT Gilles36BELL'AMOUR EST DIN1:51:377:59 7.53264sem
1078.8243FLEFER Sophie42BELJE COURS POUR M1:51:447:59 7.52151m1f
1079.8287PARIS Stefan46BEL1:51:457:59 7.52181m1h
1080.9412FRAVAUT Eugenie39FRA1:51:518:00 7.51264sef
1081.9413RAVAUT Guillaume34FRA1:51:518:00 7.51265sem
1082.8742FSLOCK Murielle42BEL1:51:528:00 7.51152m1f
1083.8031FTREILLE Sarah28FRA1:51:568:00 7.51265sef
1084.9030FDELPLACE Amelie35FRA1:51:598:00 7.50266sef
1085.8375FDESCAMPS Agnès48FRA1:52:018:01 7.50153m1f
1086.8109FDUBLÉ Rachel49FRAJOG IN REIMS1:52:168:02 7.48154m1f
1087.8779FBADA Christel46FRAREMI' COURT1:52:178:02 7.48155m1f
1088.9550FSOKOLOVSKA Ivana48BEL1:52:188:02 7.48156m1f
1089.8279LOTIN Bruno60FRA1:52:258:02 7.4722m3h
1090.9551FLARMUSEAU Stefanie45BEL1:52:298:03 7.47157m1f
1091.8125FCAUX Stéphanie39FRA1:52:308:03 7.47267sef
1092.9236FJANSSENS Anne Dophie42FRA1:52:328:03 7.47158m1f
1093.9788FMESSEYNE Céline39FRA1:52:508:04 7.45268sef
1094.9075MONTREUIL Benoit51BEL1:52:518:04 7.44106m2h
1095.9074FMONTREUIL Sophie21BEL1:52:518:04 7.44269sef
1096.9749VAN LINTHOUT Julien36FRA1:52:538:04 7.44266sem
1097.9334JAMESSE Thomas32FRA1:52:578:05 7.44267sem
1098.8405FBALLOT DEPARDIEU Emilie35FRA1:52:578:05 7.44270sef
1099.9684FFONTAINE Aurelie38FRA1:52:598:05 7.43271sef