Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.23261802518BOIDIN Clément28FRAACVA SECTION TR2:19:244:30 13.341sem
2.2233BARROIS Alexandre30FRAASUD JOGGING2:19:474:31 13.312sem
3.3221LEPOUTRE Bertrand52FRA2:19:574:31 13.291m2h
4.2669A66444C0190133MS3FRADOUTRELIGNE David31FRAVA TRI2:20:034:32 13.283sem
5.3305BONIN Cyrille38FRA2:20:504:33 13.214sem
6.3314DUQUESNE Benoit40FRA2:22:344:36 13.051m1h
7.2467DE SOUSA Paulo43FRA2:22:374:37 13.042m1h
8.2450DUJARDIN Jérôme40FRA2:22:454:37 13.033m1h
9.2142A88150C0190107MV3FRAMAZINGARBE Herve50FRATRIATHLON VALEN2:22:594:37 13.012m2h
10.2117A94341C0190129MS1FRAPECQUEUX Lucas22FRATRIATHLON CLUB 2:24:014:39 12.925sem
11.3371LOEUILLIEUX Pierre30FRA2:24:484:41 12.856sem
12.2704BRUNELLE Freddy45FRA2:24:584:41 12.834m1h
13.3043MORISOT Nicolas34FRA2:25:154:42 12.817sem
14.2388VINCENT Maxime39FRA2:25:344:42 12.788sem
15.30071635758TYRAKOWSKI Thomas37FRARUN ON LINE2:25:484:43 12.769sem
16.2578PONTUS Sebastien35FRARUN A CURGIES2:26:014:43 12.7410sem
17.3360LELIEUR François - Xavier33FRAFX2:26:204:44 12.7111sem
18.31601651938LIMOUSIN Stephane45FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 2:26:414:44 12.685m1h
19.2145MANEAU Cyrille44FRA2:27:214:46 12.626m1h
20.21661396503DE GROOTE Nicolas37FRALILLE METROPOLE2:28:154:47 12.5512sem
21.2437541063REGHEM Didier56FRAVAFA2:30:394:52 12.353m2h
22.3005DOGUET Jean-Louis54FRAASPTT DIRAC2:30:474:52 12.344m2h
23.22811585281LETERME Eric39FRAHEM AC2:31:004:53 12.3213sem
24.2288PROUVOST Maxime39FRAPOUR TOUS LES T2:31:024:53 12.3214sem
25.3074CHRISTOPHE Leroy38FRA2:31:164:53 12.3015sem
26.3354CHOQUET Félix26FRA2:31:234:53 12.2916sem
27.2352MARIEN Benoit25FRA2:31:584:55 12.2417sem
28.3262VILLEZ Morgan40FRADECATHLON CALAI2:32:014:55 12.247m1h
29.2358CAMBERLEIN Maxime23FRA2:32:044:55 12.2318sem
30.2723VANDERBEKE Antoine21FRA2:32:054:55 12.2319sem
31.2370PECQUET Franck50FRABOULOGNE AC2:32:084:55 12.235m2h
32.2668B05743C0190133FS3FRAFVAILLANT Marine30FRA2:32:204:55 12.211sef
33.3406FCARDINAEL Sophie25FRA2:32:214:55 12.212sef
34.2060BOISLEUX Arthur25FRAASLA - MYRUNNIN2:32:554:56 12.1620sem
35.2645LECLERCQ Benoit46BELCOACHRUNNING2:34:014:59 12.088m1h
36.2035CURE Julien34FRACOURIR A GRAVEL2:34:154:59 12.0621sem
37.3209BEGUE Xavier44FRAEUROTUNNEL2:34:154:59 12.069m1h
38.3081VATELOT Antoine37FRA2:34:244:59 12.0522sem
39.2170VIGNERON Manuel33BEL2:34:395:00 12.0323sem
40.27741485176CHEVALIER Laurent59FRAASPTT LILLE MET2:34:485:00 12.026m2h
41.2147WILLETT Yannick45FRA2:35:045:01 12.0010m1h
42.3396DANET Laurent51FRACLL ARMENTIERES2:35:335:02 11.967m2h
43.3008LEMINEUR Quentin30BEL2:35:445:02 11.9424sem
44.2036CONTIER Sébastien41FRA2:36:065:03 11.9211m1h
45.3281HOUZET Jean Baptiste50FRA2:36:215:03 11.908m2h
46.2066SOUDAIN Nicolas35FRA2:36:325:03 11.8825sem
47.2278TOULEMONDE François-Thierry45FRARUN ASCQ2:36:515:04 11.8612m1h
48.2901BOURDREL Christophe47FRA2:36:575:04 11.8513m1h
49.2083LOEUILLIEUX François34FRARRM ANNEZIN2:37:245:05 11.8226sem
50.2566BREUVART Sylvain38FRA2:37:315:05 11.8127sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
51.3428CONSTANT Arnaud46FRA2:37:425:06 11.8014m1h
52.3398EVERAERE Thomas33FRATRIATHLON CLUB 2:37:495:06 11.7928sem
53.3370MARCOURT Geoffray39FRA2:37:555:06 11.7829sem
54.2403GILLES Van Raemdonck52BELRIWA2:38:025:06 11.779m2h
55.2973DELDALLE Valentin28FRA2:38:095:07 11.7630sem
56.3285BAUTISTA Théo22FRA2:38:255:07 11.7431sem
57.3068LELEU Sylvain41BEL2:38:445:08 11.7215m1h
58.2604VANDERPERREN Cédric47BEL2:39:175:09 11.6816m1h
59.2773PAU Frédéric38FRAAUTOUR DU TRAIL2:39:235:09 11.6732sem
60.2463COCQUET Eric40FRAASUD2:39:275:09 11.6717m1h
61.2966LEMAITRE Laurent48FRA2:39:435:10 11.6518m1h
62.2923MONVILLE Gabriel43FRA2:39:495:10 11.6419m1h
63.3265MAERTEN Adrien29FRA2:39:565:10 11.6333sem
64.2468MGHARI Ahmad37FRAFLEURUS ATHLÉTI2:40:035:10 11.6234sem
65.3143VIX Alexandre25FRA2:40:105:10 11.6135sem
66.2250POULAIN Guy55FRA2:40:185:11 11.6010m2h
67.3009VENNIN Sam26FRALONDON2:40:475:12 11.5736sem
68.3399LECLEF Julien37FRACPMV2:40:515:12 11.5637sem
69.2641VERNALDE Julien37FRA2:40:535:12 11.5638sem
70.3416RENARD Bruno49BELCPMV - NALINNES2:40:535:12 11.5620m1h
71.3393ORTIZ PIQUEMAL Elias31FRANIKE2:41:135:13 11.5439sem
72.3161BRUYÈRE Didier40FRA2:41:185:13 11.5321m1h
73.2412SIX Nicolas37FRA2:41:485:14 11.5040sem
74.2338DUBUISSON Francis53BELJC BAUDOUR2:41:555:14 11.4911m2h
75.27721782891CHOQUET Claude42FRAAPB ATHLÉ2:42:305:15 11.4522m1h
76.2504YOUF Olivier36FRA2:42:325:15 11.4441sem
77.2404ABSIL Fabrice46BEL2:42:335:15 11.4423m1h
78.2586ETIENNE Jérôme37FRARUN FOR FUN2:42:375:15 11.4442sem
79.2871CHOURAKI Grégoire41FRALES SHREKS2:43:035:16 11.4124m1h
80.3338SELLALI Samir34FRA2:43:295:17 11.3843sem
81.3301JACQUES Adrien35FRA2:43:315:17 11.3844sem
82.3148VERVISCH Cédric29FRA2:43:315:17 11.3845sem
83.2311JACQMART Jordan29FRARUN A CURGIES2:43:335:17 11.3746sem
84.3088SERCKX Thomas46BEL2:43:345:17 11.3725m1h
85.3278DUQUENHEM Vincent37FRA2:43:365:17 11.3747sem
86.2633SAVARY Remy30FRA2:44:005:18 11.3448sem
87.2249MIEZE Nicolas40FRALOUCH'ANGELES R2:44:115:18 11.3326m1h
88.3057AUCHART Mickaël43FRACPSS CARVIN2:44:145:18 11.3327m1h
89.2187VASSEUR Didier51FRATEAM GRAVELINES2:44:175:18 11.3212m2h
90.2078CALBET Damien34FRA2:44:455:19 11.2949sem
91.2316DRIEUX Thibault30FRARENEGADOS2:45:025:20 11.2750sem
92.2838BOUCHET Davy32BELHRC HABAY2:45:125:20 11.2651sem
93.3431LEROUX Adolphe41FRACLLL ARMENTIERE2:45:275:21 11.2428m1h
94.2240DEBOUT Nicolas44FRARUN A CURGIES2:45:335:21 11.2429m1h
95.2431DELATTRE Aurélien25FRA2:45:365:21 11.2352sem
96.2710JONATHAN Julien23FRA2:45:405:21 11.2353sem
97.3321SXAY Stephane47FRA2:45:475:21 11.2230m1h
98.3158MOUSSEBOIS Eric33BELRT SPRIMONT2:45:555:22 11.2154sem
99.2550GOURDIN Frederic44FRA2:46:175:22 11.1931m1h
100.3397LEMIRE Sebastien44FRAM6 RUNNING2:46:305:23 11.1732m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
101.3379DELESALLE Geoffrey26FRATEAM LMC2:46:395:23 11.1655sem
102.3223MERCHIE Dominique55FRA2:46:435:23 11.1613m2h
103.2185A65969C0190133MS3FRAHIDDEN Romain31FRAVILLENEUVE D’AS2:46:485:23 11.1556sem
104.2817ANDALO Philippe51FRACMDC2:46:575:24 11.1414m2h
105.3225SLODECKI Nicolas47FRA2:47:025:24 11.1433m1h
106.26121856227FFALANDRY Laure38FRAASPTT LMA2:47:035:24 11.133sef
107.3190LAHOCHE Romain36FRA2:47:055:24 11.1357sem
108.2910WAY Stéphane45FRA2:47:115:24 11.1334m1h
109.2091FKNAPEN Chrystel42FRAFOULÉES ATHLÉTI2:47:255:25 11.111m1f
110.3422GRELIER Patrice43FRA2:47:355:25 11.1035m1h
111.2661LEMAITRE Maxime23FRA2:47:405:25 11.0958sem
112.3434WALLYN Grégory46FRA2:47:555:25 11.0836m1h
113.2426STOCMAN Yannick40BELCAP TEAM2:47:565:26 11.0837m1h
114.2576CHEVALIER Christian53FRACPSS2:47:565:26 11.0815m2h
115.2958STRECK Antoine35FRA2:48:105:26 11.0659sem
116.2615RASKINET Renaud46BEL2:48:115:26 11.0638m1h
117.2059DENYS Florent37FRATEAM TRAIL GRAV2:48:125:26 11.0660sem
118.28211127669DEFOSSE Boris46FRAASPTT LILLE MET2:48:285:27 11.0439m1h
119.2752DELVA Christian43BELCOACH RUNNING2:48:365:27 11.0340m1h
120.2896DECONNINCK Adrien32FRARTC2:48:455:27 11.0261sem
121.2440BLANPAIN Jean Pierre53FRATEAM GRAVELINES2:48:525:27 11.0116m2h
122.3418MAERTEN Mattias42BELMIDLON2:49:225:28 10.9841m1h
123.2998TERRIER Michael39FRATEAM GRAVELINES2:49:245:28 10.9862sem
124.3035PIGEON Philippe45FRARUN IN NANTES2:49:375:29 10.9742m1h
125.2556CARDON Gaëtan34FRA2:49:385:29 10.9763sem
126.3085LIVOURY Thomas34FRA2:49:565:29 10.9564sem
127.2107A90342C0130161MS4FRADOROT Cedric39FRAPARIS UC2:50:035:30 10.9465sem
128.2399PEETERS Ben39BEL2:50:105:30 10.9366sem
129.2365PONTOIS Jérôme47FRACE BOMBARDIER2:50:155:30 10.9343m1h
130.3119A59489C0130091MV3FRALE GALL Olivier52FRALA BRIE FRANCIL2:50:255:30 10.9117m2h
131.2674ROOZE Corentin29BEL2:50:275:30 10.9167sem
132.3157TULOUP Edouard28FRASLOTH TEAM2:50:325:31 10.9168sem
133.31671863743FLAMENT Cedric29FRACOURSE À PIED B2:50:365:31 10.9069sem
134.3013HEMON Frederic43FRA2:50:365:31 10.9044m1h
135.3153NIVOL Julien35FRADIOXYDE DE GAMB2:50:375:31 10.9070sem
136.2968CLAYE Guillaume32FRA2:50:385:31 10.9071sem
137.2353MARIEN Francois32FRA2:50:425:31 10.9072sem
138.2380DAMBRICOURT Pierre-Antoine31FRA2:51:095:32 10.8773sem
139.2716DUCLERCQ Olivier34FRA2:51:105:32 10.8774sem
140.3067SPAS Baudouin36FRAPAUPIETTES NOIM2:51:105:32 10.8775sem
141.3207MOULAI Arnaud35FRA2:51:115:32 10.8776sem
142.2387FLEMAIRE Audrey41FRA2:51:275:32 10.852m1f
143.2862BARBRY Loïc28FRA2:51:415:33 10.8377sem
144.2319BIZALION Louis31FRA2:51:425:33 10.8378sem
145.2477DEGLIN Matthieu41FRA2:51:445:33 10.8345m1h
146.2805CLARYS Ludovic36FRACOURIR À GRAVEL2:51:505:33 10.8279sem
147.2662FONTAINE Tanguy25FRA2:51:565:33 10.8280sem
148.3251DUDZIAK Teddy32FRA2:52:015:33 10.8181sem
149.2858BEKAERT Dominiek45BEL2:52:055:34 10.8146m1h
150.2718DETHIER François29BEL2:52:095:34 10.8082sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
151.3127PETITPREZ Stephane42FRA2:52:135:34 10.8047m1h
152.3365LEJEUNE Raphael28FRA2:52:185:34 10.8083sem
153.2627LAMBLIN Thibaut31FRA2:52:245:34 10.7984sem
154.2168BACRO Antoine24BELCOACH RUNNING2:52:305:34 10.7885sem
155.3352FAUSUETTE Francois32FRADECATHLON JDP2:52:325:34 10.7886sem
156.3333MORNATI Marco38ITA2:52:355:35 10.7887sem
157.3110MILLOT Romain38FRA2:52:525:35 10.7688sem
158.2346ROMAN Christophe41FRA2:53:135:36 10.7448m1h
159.2992PERNIN Rémi31FRA2:53:165:36 10.7489sem
160.2971GELOT Sébastien33FRARUN IN NANTES2:53:175:36 10.7390sem
161.2722HUGET Ali41FRA2:53:285:36 10.7249m1h
162.2205CHEVRIER Romain29FRASC2F2:53:505:37 10.7091sem
163.28231127672CONCINA Franck44FRAASPTT LILLE MET2:53:545:37 10.7050m1h
164.2561A72117C0190133MV1FRASERRA Sebastien43FRAVILLENEUVE D'AS2:53:565:37 10.6951m1h
165.2744HEURTEAUX Frédéric50FRA2:54:055:37 10.6918m2h
166.3404BRIENS Cedric37FRATEAM TO22:54:295:38 10.6692sem
167.21011947370LHEUREUX Benjamin37FRATTN TOUQUET TRA2:54:305:38 10.6693sem
168.3133ARNALDOS Benoit30FRA2:54:325:38 10.6694sem
169.2540LEURENT Maxime31FRALES DOUDINGUES2:54:425:39 10.6595sem
170.2541PEUREUX Vincent32FRALES DOUDINGUES2:54:435:39 10.6596sem
171.2867LAMBERT Patrick48FRAL'AMOUR EST DIN2:54:505:39 10.6452m1h
172.2393HAURUGE Sébastien47BEL2:55:015:39 10.6353m1h
173.2666CREPIN Oliver37FRA2:55:065:39 10.6297sem
174.3197PILLE Laurent33FRA2:55:215:40 10.6198sem
175.3375NATALE Christophe55FRATEAM LMC2:55:225:40 10.6119m2h
176.3145FMARTEL Mathilde29FRA2:55:335:40 10.604sef
177.2461BRABANT Cyprien20FRA2:55:335:40 10.6099sem
178.2513655105FFREDERIQUE Bourree33FRAUSMM MALAKOFF2:55:375:40 10.595sef
179.2092LECLERCQ Michael33FRA2:55:405:40 10.59100sem
180.3195AURÉLIO Tavernese36FRACPSS2:55:475:41 10.58101sem
181.2126DELECOUR Laurent39FRACPSS CARVIN2:55:475:41 10.58102sem
182.3388225046FMOREELS Camille35FRACBM2:55:525:41 10.586sef
183.2118AVOT Jean-Baptiste33FRA2:55:545:41 10.57103sem
184.3231MEUNIER Eric58FRA2:56:165:42 10.5520m2h
185.2970BLANC Michael38FRA2:56:195:42 10.55104sem
186.3384CARBALLO Manuel55FRACOTRITH2:56:225:42 10.5521m2h
187.2290DURIEUX Karl44FRASAPEURS POMPIER2:56:225:42 10.5554m1h
188.2764PERON Matthieu34FRA2:56:315:42 10.54105sem
189.3199A08235C0190126MV4FRAGRISELAIN Eric55FRATRIATHLON CLUB 2:56:415:42 10.5322m2h
190.2589CHARLES Francois33FRA2:56:475:43 10.52106sem
191.2252NOCQS Gregory48FRACOT TRITH2:56:505:43 10.5255m1h
192.24271906924FPOULAIN Belinda41FRAAC CAMBRAI2:57:065:43 10.503m1f
193.3263RIVIERE Romain31FRA2:57:095:43 10.50107sem
194.3300YANN Podevin37FRA2:57:325:44 10.48108sem
195.3395LAFONTAINE Nicolas43FRA2:57:525:45 10.4656m1h
196.2402CONSOLIN Brian29BELTEAN MESNIL2:58:005:45 10.45109sem
197.2725DURET Christophe44BELLES ECLATÉS PÉR2:58:015:45 10.4557m1h
198.3260BOURDON Xavier25FRA2:58:045:45 10.45110sem
199.2069LEMAIRE Benoit34FRATTO2:58:095:45 10.44111sem
200.2590POUZADOUX Richard44FRA2:58:165:46 10.4358m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
201.2487FPAULET Caroline38FRA2:58:195:46 10.437sef
202.3280LAGACHE Jonathan34FRA2:58:215:46 10.43112sem
203.3367LEPORQ Charles27FRA2:58:245:46 10.43113sem
204.2321VANDEN BERGHE Erwan38FRA2:58:315:46 10.42114sem
205.3273VANDAELE Tommy41FRA2:58:325:46 10.4259m1h
206.22081743802HIROUX Sylvain40FRA2:58:335:46 10.4260m1h
207.2210VANCOILLIÉ Cédric40FRAQUESNOY POUR TO2:58:365:46 10.4261m1h
208.2409SIX Timothée33FRA2:58:425:46 10.41115sem
209.2265REMOLEUX Maxence40FRA2:58:445:46 10.4162m1h
210.3106BAYART Emeric37FRA2:58:465:46 10.41116sem
211.2073SELLIEZ Matthieu40FRATEAM GRAVELINES2:58:575:47 10.3963m1h
212.3028PLUQUET Franck44FRA2:58:595:47 10.3964m1h
213.2776DELANNOY Francois34FRAJOGGING CLUB LA2:59:045:47 10.39117sem
214.3358PERINAT Julien34FRA2:59:075:47 10.38118sem
215.2221VANCOPPENOLLE Eric42FRA2:59:235:48 10.3765m1h
216.3430MICHEL Dewaelle49BELRCE2:59:235:48 10.3766m1h
217.259417005256GORLOO Johnny38FRA2:59:315:48 10.36119sem
218.20441770297LEFEBVRE Mathieu42FRAATHLÉTIC CLUB D2:59:335:48 10.3667m1h
219.2197BUTEZ Gatien32FRA2:59:365:48 10.36120sem
220.2410FRICOUR Guillemette25FRA2:59:375:48 10.368sef
221.2021FPLATIAU Marie37FRA2:59:385:48 10.359sef
222.2176VANDERPOL Vincent36FRA2:59:425:48 10.35121sem
223.2827HENNERON Antoine30FRA2:59:455:48 10.35122sem
224.2076NATANNI Steeven25FRA2:59:455:48 10.35123sem
225.3433GILLERON Guillaume33FRATEAM OPALE2:59:475:48 10.35124sem
226.3402ROQUE Hervé48FRA2:59:515:49 10.3468m1h
227.2345DELAHAYE Olivier47FRA2:59:525:49 10.3469m1h
228.2428COFFOURNIC Laurent50FRA2:59:595:49 10.3323m2h
229.2830BOULET Sebastien47FRACOT TRITH3:00:025:49 10.3370m1h
230.2183VANDECASTEELE Guillaume35FRA3:00:035:49 10.33125sem
231.2684VEROUGSTRAETE Jean-Christophe50BEL3:00:055:49 10.3324m2h
232.2965BEHAGUE Olivier41FRA3:00:095:49 10.3371m1h
233.30841460242DECROIX Lionel45FRAACSECLINOIS3:00:125:49 10.3272m1h
234.25121307940DOURIEZ Stephane53FRAUSVA3:00:275:50 10.3125m2h
235.3377DE PRYCKER Kris49BELTEAM LMC3:00:295:50 10.3173m1h
236.2536FLEFIEF Emeline38FRA3:00:405:50 10.3010sef
237.3060GOURANTON Alann29FRA3:00:495:50 10.29126sem
238.2987DECROIX Hubert50FRA3:00:495:50 10.2926m2h
239.2422HIREL Olivier44FRA3:01:125:51 10.2774m1h
240.3135GENTILINI Rémi40FRA3:01:255:52 10.2575m1h
241.23722062046WIERRE Frederic40FRAJA FRETIN3:01:265:52 10.2576m1h
242.3233LENOIR Kevin30FRA3:01:335:52 10.25127sem
243.2432B00207C0130117MV1FRAMESTACK Stephane43FRAWILD TEAM TRIAT3:02:095:53 10.2177m1h
244.3018WALLARD Matthieu33FRANINA3:02:145:53 10.21128sem
245.2642TYTECA Philippe49FRALES COUREURS DU3:02:215:53 10.2078m1h
246.2026PHILIPPOT Elie37FRA3:02:225:53 10.20129sem
247.2863MOTTE Sebastien37FRA3:02:295:54 10.19130sem
248.2244BRACQUART François35FRA3:02:305:54 10.19131sem
249.3317FMEDKOVA Pavlina38FRA3:02:305:54 10.1911sef
250.2157HENAUT Julien40FRACO TRITH ATHLET3:02:375:54 10.1979m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
251.3401LEGRAND Frederic44FRA3:02:425:54 10.1880m1h
252.2620ROGER Sylvain39FRA3:02:465:54 10.18132sem
253.2745NOURTIER Thomas34FRATEAM LIGER3:02:545:54 10.17133sem
254.3237VIOLLET Jean-Gabriel37FRA3:02:575:55 10.17134sem
255.3304FMERIAUX Manon28FRA3:02:585:55 10.1712sef
256.2763GAND Maxence32FRA3:02:595:55 10.17135sem
257.2807LEFIEF Maxime33FRA3:03:005:55 10.16136sem
258.2994DELTOUR Vincent42FRA3:03:025:55 10.1681m1h
259.2921BOIDIN Matthieu42FRARUN AND BIKE BA3:03:035:55 10.1682m1h
260.2435BOUCHE Cedric39FRARUNNERS DE BOND3:03:065:55 10.16137sem
261.2835FMONFILS Pauline26BEL3:03:065:55 10.1613sef
262.3163BEAUCAMP Jose53FRAEUROTUNNEL3:03:075:55 10.1627m2h
263.2832SMAGGHE Alexis30FRALESCOP1DABORD3:03:095:55 10.16138sem
264.2511PLATTEEUW Pierre39BELPIPAIX3:03:135:55 10.15139sem
265.3348LEROY Martial29FRA3:03:155:55 10.15140sem
266.3372VAN LANCKER Jean-Patrick30FRA3:03:155:55 10.15141sem
267.2386BODART Remi36FRA3:03:205:55 10.15142sem
268.3230LEFÈVRE Bernard48BEL3:03:395:56 10.1383m1h
269.3014COUPEZ Adrien27FRA3:03:415:56 10.13143sem
270.2977MEUNIER-CARUS Nicolas34FRA3:03:435:56 10.12144sem
271.2976FPOTIER Valentine28FRAVALENTINE3:03:445:56 10.1214sef
272.2141VANHOOVE Franck43FRACOURIR A GRAVEL3:03:455:56 10.1284m1h
273.2677FRASELLE Pascal42BELETM3:03:465:56 10.1285m1h
274.2593PERRIN Patrick51FRACO TRITH ATHLET3:03:535:56 10.1228m2h
275.2239LE MAIGNENT Antoine39FRACO TRITH3:04:005:57 10.11145sem
276.2526CARON Nicolas42FRA3:04:045:57 10.1186m1h
277.3003DETOURNAY Thomas43FRA3:04:045:57 10.1187m1h
278.2634FDE KESEL Sofie34BELTRAKKS3:04:065:57 10.1015sef
279.3306ASTIER Laurent43FRA3:04:075:57 10.1088m1h
280.3255DACQUIN Fabien49FRATEAM TRAIL 623:04:135:57 10.1089m1h
281.2842POUPART Nicolas33FRA3:04:165:57 10.09146sem
282.3391LEGAL Yohann40FRA3:04:215:57 10.0990m1h
283.2481SETAN Claude43BELJC QUIÉVRAIN3:04:325:58 10.0891m1h
284.2527OPSOMER Bruno38BELLES POTES O MAL3:04:505:58 10.06147sem
285.3271WARTELLE Jean Dominique50FRAAPREVA3:04:515:58 10.0629m2h
286.3270DECLERCK Sebastien43FRAAPREVA3:04:515:58 10.0692m1h
287.3219DEWAGTERE Thierry47FRA3:05:115:59 10.0493m1h
288.3213PRUVOST Emmanuel31FRA3:05:125:59 10.04148sem
289.3226SINNESAEL Xavier46FRA3:05:135:59 10.0494m1h
290.2520WATTIEZ François37BEL3:05:145:59 10.04149sem
291.2356HOUDART Matthieu38BELPIPAIX3:05:205:59 10.04150sem
292.2646BECUWE Jerome39FRA3:05:245:59 10.03151sem
293.2869DARTOIS Etienne30FRA3:05:316:00 10.03152sem
294.2169JOSEPH Yann50FRAACC3:05:326:00 10.0330m2h
295.2577FCHEVALIER Sandrine46FRACPSS3:05:336:00 10.024m1f
296.3324DEVOS Clement33FRA3:05:346:00 10.02153sem
297.2344HANOULLE Xavier41FRA3:05:366:00 10.0295m1h
298.3353JACINTO Victor46FRAJC BAUDOUR3:05:386:00 10.0296m1h
299.2850MORDACQUE Jonathan35FRA3:05:436:00 10.02154sem
300.3095PRUM Gregoire29FRA3:05:456:00 10.01155sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
301.3332RORIVE Sébastien44FRAASDN3:05:466:00 10.0197m1h
302.23221975473CAYREYRE Olivier41FRASECTION TRAIL A3:05:476:00 10.0198m1h
303.3363BENZERDA Laurent47FRA3:05:516:00 10.0199m1h
304.2564GRÉBAUX Jean-Claude53FRA3:05:536:00 10.0131m2h
305.3423PARENT Julien37FRA3:05:566:00 10.00156sem
306.2030VANDENABEELE Franck40FRA3:05:576:00 10.00100m1h
307.2784FRANSEN Koen42BELAVN3:05:596:00 10.00101m1h
308.2917CHAPUT Maxime26FRA3:06:026:01 10.00157sem
309.2974LUCAS François30FRA3:06:036:01 10.00158sem
310.3029KACZMAREK Stephane46FRA3:06:146:01 9.99102m1h
311.2436HOUDART Franck53FRAC.O TRITH3:06:166:01 9.9932m2h
312.3052LECONTE Olivier46FRA3:06:176:01 9.99103m1h
313.3334A08620C0190133MV1FRADESOUTTER Patrice43FRAVTRI3:06:196:01 9.98104m1h
314.2064DURAND Matthieu40FRA3:06:196:01 9.98105m1h
315.2442A08653C0190133MV1FRABODIN Frederic42FRAVILLENEUVE D'AS3:06:226:01 9.98106m1h
316.3417DUBREUCQ Pierre-Yves36FRA3:06:246:01 9.98159sem
317.2831FSMAGGHE Muriel54FRALESCOP1DABORD3:06:316:01 9.971m2f
318.2610LEPOUTRE Nicolas28FRA3:06:376:02 9.97160sem
319.2050MONTANARI Eric51FRA3:06:396:02 9.9733m2h
320.2980B10835C0190105MS3FRABOUVELLE Julien34FRALILLE TRIATHLON3:06:466:02 9.96161sem
321.2539LEYSEN Xavier58BEL3:07:086:03 9.9434m2h
322.24661802541FDE SOUSA Emilie41FRAAC VILLENEUVE D3:07:136:03 9.945m1f
323.2483FICHAUX Alexandre25FRA3:07:156:03 9.93162sem
324.2184DELAFOYE Pascal51FRA3:07:166:03 9.9335m2h
325.2367FMASSCHELEIN Adeline31BELCPMV 6 - NALINN3:07:276:03 9.9216sef
326.20151674664BOUHASSOUN Mehdi45FRAACOUTREAU3:07:276:03 9.92107m1h
327.2293PIERRET Stephane48BELVERTIGO3:07:296:03 9.92108m1h
328.2151LEPRETRE Pierre34FRA3:07:336:03 9.92163sem
329.2530LEROY Alexandre48FRA3:07:386:04 9.91109m1h
330.3080FBLAS Christina32BELJIA3:07:386:04 9.9117sef
331.27712011324CAILLIERET Stéphane46FRAJCBB3:07:406:04 9.91110m1h
332.3392BAILLIE Arnaud41FRALYS CALAIS TRIA3:07:436:04 9.91111m1h
333.2195DELHEZ Donatien35BELDONATIEN3:07:446:04 9.91164sem
334.2400DUTHILLEUL Gregory40FRA3:07:466:04 9.91112m1h
335.3344DÉHAIS Laurent30FRADEGLINGOS3:07:556:04 9.90165sem
336.3369LOISSE Quentin35FRA3:07:556:04 9.90166sem
337.3390MERLIN Olivier43FRA19753:07:566:04 9.90113m1h
338.2551LORA RONCO Patrick44FRA3:07:576:04 9.90114m1h
339.2934STRACHE Jonathan41FRA3:08:056:05 9.89115m1h
340.2472DE SMEDT Remi32FRA3:08:056:05 9.89167sem
341.2960LANGRENET Marc41FRA3:08:076:05 9.89116m1h
342.3245LAVAL Guillaume45FRARABOT DUTILLEUL3:08:086:05 9.89117m1h
343.2446BLOMME Aymeric40FRA3:08:156:05 9.88118m1h
344.2826HENNERON Eric55FRA3:08:216:05 9.8836m2h
345.3325LAGOUCHE Jeremy31FRA3:08:256:05 9.87168sem
346.3065FSPAS Emilie36FRAPAUPIETTES NOIR3:08:256:05 9.8718sef
347.3272DENYS Gaëtan37FRAAPREVA3:08:296:05 9.87169sem
348.3142BARATTE Thomas34FRA3:08:316:05 9.87170sem
349.2591PERREUX Ludovic48FRA3:08:426:06 9.86119m1h
350.2563RANCE Thomas47FRA3:08:496:06 9.85120m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
351.2204HONVAULT Guillaume39FRA3:09:006:06 9.84171sem
352.2419CRANINX Luc52BEL3:09:036:06 9.8437m2h
353.2636DE SMEDT Thomas32FRA3:09:056:06 9.84172sem
354.3347BASTAERT Jean Marc56FRA3:09:126:07 9.8338m2h
355.32821829852FPAUCHET Mathilde26FRA3:09:136:07 9.8319sef
356.2334LOONES Guillaume43FRA3:09:236:07 9.82121m1h
357.3038ALVAREZ Adrien30FRA3:09:246:07 9.82173sem
358.3196GESTAT Alexandre31FRA3:09:286:07 9.82174sem
359.3093D’HALLUIN Thibault27FRA3:09:306:07 9.82175sem
360.3147593686FPENNES Eugénie30FRASAM PARIS 123:09:336:07 9.8120sef
361.2529HENIN Michel52FRA3:09:386:08 9.8139m2h
362.2216CHAIDRON Raphaël38BELLORDS OF TRAIL3:09:416:08 9.81176sem
363.3099CHABÉ Dany42FRAASLA3:09:446:08 9.80122m1h
364.2279MOÏSE Denis36BELTEAM MESNIL3:09:456:08 9.80177sem
365.2302HUYGHE Timothée36FRA3:09:576:08 9.79178sem
366.3351ANTUNES Domingos32FRADECATHLON JDP3:10:036:08 9.79179sem
367.2447MASURE Vianney37FRA3:10:056:08 9.79180sem
368.3229MIXTE Benjamin41FRA3:10:236:09 9.77123m1h
369.2448FGAMBLIN Virginie37FRA3:10:266:09 9.7721sef
370.24571744821LEFAIT Herve49FRALMA3:10:366:09 9.76124m1h
371.3427FMAMZED Saskia35FRA3:11:086:10 9.7322sef
372.2298BAILLIVET Romain33FRA3:11:106:10 9.73181sem
373.3342MACCARIO Florent37FRA3:11:116:11 9.73182sem
374.2153QUENON Frédéric47BELVERTIGO3:11:206:11 9.72125m1h
375.3356BOZZELLI Renato48ITAJOGGING CLUB QU3:11:296:11 9.71126m1h
376.3238MOUILLET BONOMELLI Fred55FRAOUTDOOR TRAININ3:11:296:11 9.7140m2h
377.3258GONNET Amaury35FRA3:11:316:11 9.71183sem
378.2734HEUSSCHEN Dominique54FRA3:11:496:12 9.7041m2h
379.31462068914GLIZE-FOURNIER Dorian30FRACLUB ATHLETISME3:11:566:12 9.69184sem
380.2873BOECKX Pascal47BELLA THURE3:12:016:12 9.69127m1h
381.3091FVANTYGHEM Elise26FRA3:12:056:12 9.6823sef
382.2263GOFFIN Pascal59BELJTRR3:12:086:12 9.6842m2h
383.2376BROCAIL Fabien52FRA3:12:236:13 9.6743m2h
384.2553LELOUX Dominique59BEL3:12:406:13 9.6544m2h
385.28511862950PASCAUD Grégory33FRAUS CAMON3:12:566:14 9.64185sem
386.3362MOREL Mathieu39FRA3:13:076:14 9.63186sem
387.3292MIENS Benjamin26FRARABOT DUTILLEUL3:13:096:14 9.63187sem
388.3318LEITE Virgilio35BRÉ3:13:116:14 9.63188sem
389.2433T302521-bGASSER Paul53FRAPASS J'AIME COU3:13:116:14 9.6345m2h
390.2959MASSCHELIER David44FRA3:13:126:14 9.63128m1h
391.2585PANKANIN Grégoire36FRA3:13:136:14 9.63189sem
392.3385VENDAMME Gregory41FRA3:13:146:14 9.63129m1h
393.2209MAYER Simon28FRA3:13:176:15 9.62190sem
394.2702DELECOURT Valentin29FRA3:13:176:15 9.62191sem
395.2944SERRES Loic34FRA3:13:196:15 9.62192sem
396.2647JESSENNE Eric39FRA3:13:206:15 9.62193sem
397.2997PANI Fabien44FRA3:13:206:15 9.62130m1h
398.3191PERROT Jerome41FRABREF, JE FAIS D3:13:246:15 9.62131m1h
399.2063BOUDRY Hugues45FRA3:13:276:15 9.62132m1h
400.2913LEROY Maxime28FRAMAXIME3:13:306:15 9.61194sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
401.2697RZASA Patrick56FRA3:13:336:15 9.6146m2h
402.3204A08266C0190126MV1FRAMARCHAND Johann42FRATC LIEVIN3:13:356:15 9.61133m1h
403.2660MASCAUT Nicolas35FRARAC3:13:386:15 9.61195sem
404.3268464022FBRIDOUX Christine51FRASPORT PLUS COUR3:13:436:15 9.602m2f
405.2787DUQUENOŸ Martin24FRA3:13:456:15 9.60196sem
406.3041CARETTE Alexandre38BEL3:13:476:16 9.60197sem
407.3039CARETTE Dimitri33BEL3:13:486:16 9.60198sem
408.3214FERREIRO Miguel31BEL3:13:496:16 9.60199sem
409.3319FCABOULET Louise27FRAVALMO3:13:496:16 9.6024sef
410.2542BONNET Jérémie32FRALES DOUDINGUES3:13:576:16 9.59200sem
411.2521MISSIAEN Jean - Luc56FRAASUD JOGGING3:14:036:16 9.5947m2h
412.2824VANUXEM Gregory47FRA3:14:156:16 9.58134m1h
413.2557T305090VANDENHECKE Eric54FRAPASS J'AIME COU3:14:156:16 9.5848m2h
414.2423PETIT Remi34FRAYOUHOU TEAM3:14:176:17 9.57201sem
415.3198GOURVENNEC Pierre-Maxime27FRA3:14:296:17 9.56202sem
416.2926FCAILLAS Karine35FRAZVR3:14:306:17 9.5625sef
417.2392SCHOCH Jean-Thierry47FRARUNNERS EN NORD3:14:366:17 9.56135m1h
418.2637A08169C0190126MV3FRARIEZ Dominique52FRA3:14:416:17 9.5549m2h
419.20421777159BOIS Stephane49FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 3:14:446:17 9.55136m1h
420.3296DERUDDER Aubert30BEL3:14:536:18 9.54203sem
421.3183LECERF Valentin27FRA3:14:576:18 9.54204sem
422.3252PRUVOST Bruno54FRA3:15:076:18 9.5350m2h
423.32772064275HAMI Salah49FRACAMB3:15:096:18 9.53137m1h
424.2579LECOCQ François33FRA3:15:136:18 9.53205sem
425.3020FSION Chloe32FRA3:15:246:19 9.5226sef
426.2455HIEN Baptiste45FRA3:15:386:19 9.51138m1h
427.2740DUBAIL Florentin33FRA3:15:426:19 9.50206sem
428.2473TIMPERMAN Koen52BELTRA>||3:15:436:19 9.5051m2h
429.3096SINDIC Stephane37BEL3:15:446:19 9.50207sem
430.2125BUCKMAN Nicolas38FRALES COUREURS DE3:15:466:19 9.50208sem
431.2712LEFEBVRE Pierre-Adrien29FRA3:15:546:20 9.50209sem
432.2366TUROSTOWSKI Olivier47FRA3:15:576:20 9.49139m1h
433.23781863249HUK Laurent50FRAVAL DE SOMME3:15:576:20 9.4952m2h
434.3111MESSE Lionel39BELATCC3:16:016:20 9.49210sem
435.32351810488FGERNEZ Stéphanie37FRAJOGGIN ET ATHLE3:16:186:20 9.4827sef
436.2555CLAYTON Maximilien32FRA3:16:306:21 9.47211sem
437.3125BOUQUET Pierre35FRA3:16:436:21 9.46212sem
438.3420FURBAIN Nathalie51FRAASRD DOUAI REN3:16:516:21 9.453m2f
439.2339MEURICE Jonathan36FRA3:16:516:21 9.45213sem
440.2341COUSSIEU Emmanuel48FRA3:16:546:22 9.45140m1h
441.21131513227DAVIAUD Fabrice44FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS3:16:556:22 9.45141m1h
442.2379LEMAIRE Florent40FRA3:16:556:22 9.45142m1h
443.3408SELLIER Clément30FRA3:16:566:22 9.44214sem
444.2698DELANGHE Patrick65FRA3:16:576:22 9.441m3h
445.26892057121DAVID Emmanuel44FRACOURIR AU CHU D3:17:076:22 9.44143m1h
446.2546LEMAIRE Cyrille47FRA3:17:136:22 9.43144m1h
447.2802PATERNOSTRE Laurent51BELATHOIS D'COURIR3:17:166:22 9.4353m2h
448.2650MAHIEUX Marc50FRA3:17:176:22 9.4354m2h
449.3284FMICHEL Julie27FRARUNCREW593:17:196:22 9.4328sef
450.2223DAMERY Matthieu34FRARUNCREW593:17:206:22 9.43215sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
451.2984FROGEZ Christelle45FRA3:17:246:23 9.426m1f
452.2305FAFOURNOUX Guillaume34FRA3:17:286:23 9.42216sem
453.2102GARENAUX Francois45FRACROWN3:17:316:23 9.42145m1h
454.2506DECOCK Quentin27FRA3:17:336:23 9.42217sem
455.3239VERDONCK Mathieu41FRA3:17:366:23 9.41146m1h
456.2137GRENON Cyril30FRA3:17:426:23 9.41218sem
457.2454CAEYSEELE Mathieu32FRABEERUN3:17:466:23 9.41219sem
458.2789DE LACHAISE Charles42FRA3:17:566:24 9.40147m1h
459.2337LEMAIRE Rudy25FRAUS MARQUISE3:17:576:24 9.40220sem
460.2724WILLERVAL Franck41FRAQUENOY POUR TOU3:18:066:24 9.39148m1h
461.2140KYNDT Dany50FRATEAM TRAIL GRAV3:18:226:24 9.3855m2h
462.2635CARLIER Christophe49FRA3:18:356:25 9.37149m1h
463.3264A98416cFTALAZAC Manon26FRAVALENCIENNES TR3:18:456:25 9.3629sef
464.2995FHUMAIN Delphine44FRA3:18:476:25 9.367m1f
465.2765LETELLIER Pascal49FRA3:18:536:25 9.35150m1h
466.2694LAURENT Dimitry45FRA3:18:566:26 9.35151m1h
467.2979SAINT-MACHIN Philippe44FRA3:18:566:26 9.35152m1h
468.3383PETIT Arnaud32FRAYOUHOU TEAM3:19:056:26 9.34221sem
469.2953FBOTHOREL Aude38FRA3:19:106:26 9.3430sef
470.2954JACQZ Romain35FRA3:19:116:26 9.34222sem
471.2678VERHEYE Jeremy34BELPIPAIX3:19:116:26 9.34223sem
472.2746BOURGOIS Michael42FRATHE BATTRAIL3:19:146:26 9.34153m1h
473.2892LECUYER Matthias37FRA3:19:176:26 9.33224sem
474.30561448651TRANCART Philippe58FRAVYTAJOG3:19:186:26 9.3356m2h
475.2638LEPOUTRE Nicolas39FRA3:19:236:26 9.33225sem
476.3015SOYEUX Michel56FRACHIERRY J'Y COU3:19:256:26 9.3357m2h
477.2897HABERLAY Marc33FRA3:19:256:26 9.33226sem
478.2588CHARLES Antoine37FRA3:19:276:27 9.33227sem
479.3283DANY Bregonzio45FRA3:19:296:27 9.32154m1h
480.3181FFAVRE Solène22FRA3:19:316:27 9.3231sef
481.31091779879FGHESQUIERE Cecile42FRAOIGNIES3:19:366:27 9.328m1f
482.2230KNAPEN Benoit44FRACHRYSTEL3:19:386:27 9.32155m1h
483.2002DUVILLARD Damien35FRAAC CAPPELOIS3:19:426:27 9.31228sem
484.3331MAGI Gael30FRA3:19:426:27 9.31229sem
485.2870TONIONE Adrien27FRA3:19:516:27 9.31230sem
486.3049FACON Michael45FRARUNNERS EN NORD3:20:016:28 9.30156m1h
487.3051DEHAESE Rémi32FRADK TEAM3:20:056:28 9.30231sem
488.2815GODART Pierre51FRALE ARDENTE3:20:086:28 9.2958m2h
489.29121479429PLANÇON Alain52FRALMA3:20:096:28 9.2959m2h
490.2883MIGRENNE Ludovic48FRA3:20:126:28 9.29157m1h
491.2438LEGRAND Matthieu46FRA3:20:136:28 9.29158m1h
492.2232DEHAINE Philippe36FRAAS KIABI3:20:166:28 9.29232sem
493.2049FLEFEBVRE Lorène31FRATEAM TRAIL OPAL3:20:186:28 9.2932sef
494.2261DEMUYNCK Clément25FRA3:20:206:28 9.28233sem
495.26181886111DUHEM Patrice47FRAJOGGING CLUB BI3:20:426:29 9.27159m1h
496.240DYCKEVANELLE Werner34FRAWERNER3:20:546:29 9.26234sem
497.2709SUBRENAT Gregory37FRA3:20:566:29 9.26235sem
498.3405PERETTI Maxime36FRA3:21:036:30 9.25236sem
499.3075FCOSSART Lara24FRA3:21:066:30 9.2533sef
500.2616DURIEZ Olivier36FRA3:21:076:30 9.25237sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
501.2022FURMANKIEWICZ Luc48FRAHUMANIS LES COU3:21:126:30 9.24160m1h
502.2374DEFFONTAINE Alexandre39FRA3:21:246:30 9.24238sem
503.3410FMERY Mathilde26FRAVAFA3:21:276:30 9.2334sef
504.2573ROCCARO Giuseppe53ITA3:21:336:31 9.2360m2h
505.2401FBERNARD Katty43BELRUNNING SAFE3:21:396:31 9.229m1f
506.32172017208QUENTIN Stephane36FRAC.O. CHAMBLY3:21:436:31 9.22239sem
507.3025MICHAUDET Antoine26FRACE ALSTOM3:21:456:31 9.22240sem
508.2284STORME Rémy33BEL3:21:536:31 9.21241sem
509.3061DE MASURE Julien31FRA3:21:546:31 9.21242sem
510.3130SPITALIERI Joseph47FRAÉCLATÉS PERUWEL3:21:586:31 9.21161m1h
511.2441FLISON Myriam45FRACOTRITHATHLETIS3:22:126:32 9.2010m1f
512.2247THIRIEZ Geoffrey32FRA3:22:186:32 9.19243sem
513.3036LEBEAU Pierre46FRACH'TI MARATHONI3:22:266:32 9.19162m1h
514.3100LEFEBVRE Jean-Michel56FRASAILLY TEAM3:22:276:32 9.1961m2h
515.3210KWASNIK Sébastien38FRA3:22:276:32 9.19244sem
516.3144TOULEMONDE Adrien42FRA3:22:326:32 9.18163m1h
517.2836WACQUIER Arnaud40BEL3:22:446:33 9.17164m1h
518.2011FBELLET Sophie39FRA3:22:466:33 9.1735sef
519.3107DELANNOY Emmanuel45FRA3:22:496:33 9.17165m1h
520.30711967656FBOETTE Stephanie43FRAVAL DE SOMME3:22:496:33 9.1711m1f
521.2886NOIRET Frederic42FRA3:22:516:33 9.17166m1h
522.2303GANTOIS Nicolas36FRA3:22:536:33 9.17245sem
523.1186WOLNY Jean-Christophe37BEL3:22:556:33 9.17246sem
524.2154MYLLE Cedric35FRA3:22:576:33 9.16247sem
525.2390FVANDENABEELE Fabienne46BEL3:23:016:33 9.1612m1f
526.2559EHX Olivier47FRAFRELONS3:23:056:34 9.16167m1h
527.2907GUIGNOCHAU Franck48FRA3:23:056:34 9.16168m1h
528.2560FROBERT Dorothy44BELFRELONS3:23:056:34 9.1613m1f
529.3149MALVAUX Vincent56BEL3:23:166:34 9.1562m2h
530.2906FOURNIAL Loic42FRA3:23:166:34 9.15169m1h
531.3136FDUCORROY Hélène51FRAHÉLÈNE3:23:246:34 9.154m2f
532.2110GUENOUX Nicolas39FRA3:23:326:34 9.14248sem
533.3048HUART David43FRA3:23:416:35 9.13170m1h
534.2711CAMUS Laurent45FRA3:23:446:35 9.13171m1h
535.2215CAROLUS Michaël51FRA3:23:456:35 9.1363m2h
536.2398FCODRON Arnaud47FRA3:23:456:35 9.1314m1f
537.2411DUBOIS Richard46FRA3:23:466:35 9.13172m1h
538.2098VINCENT Etienne45FRA3:23:516:35 9.12173m1h
539.1557FBEBIN Sophie42FRA3:24:046:35 9.1115m1f
540.2308CHEVANCE Gerard29FRA3:24:096:36 9.11249sem
541.2993FBLAREL Manon27FRAXTREM CHALLENGE3:24:116:36 9.1136sef
542.2320FROUFFLE Amelie33FRAXTREM CHALLENGE3:24:116:36 9.1137sef
543.2136LORETTE Nicolas47FRASTI3:24:176:36 9.11174m1h
544.2124FALEMPIN Sylvain47FRA3:24:206:36 9.10175m1h
545.2193BECK Stijn39BEL3:24:256:36 9.10250sem
546.2567TRINTELER Simon24BELRUNING CLUB EST3:24:316:36 9.10251sem
547.3001DORCHIES Gael36FRA3:24:316:36 9.09252sem
548.30721972827DELAUTRE Arnaud44FRAACVA3:24:326:36 9.09176m1h
549.3092LEPOUTRE Alexis44FRA3:24:396:37 9.09177m1h
550.2699FDELANGHE Cathy48FRA3:24:436:37 9.0916m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
551.2231NAGELS James36FRA3:24:496:37 9.08253sem
552.2494SCHARPE Charles52FRAJE COURS À INCO3:24:536:37 9.0864m2h
553.2803BONTE Charles38BELJCL3:24:576:37 9.08254sem
554.2055HOCQ Bruno51FRAAC OUTREAU3:25:016:37 9.0765m2h
555.3287BODEL Franck48FRA3:25:026:37 9.07178m1h
556.3202FNOSIEWICZ Cynthia29FRAOWENS 363:25:106:38 9.0738sef
557.2382VERBIST Joeri44BEL3:25:106:38 9.07179m1h
558.2533DANDRE Pascal49FRA3:25:136:38 9.06180m1h
559.3323CHARLIER Paul31FRA3:25:176:38 9.06255sem
560.2938FFONTAINE Justine29BELUAC3:25:316:38 9.0539sef
561.2246DELCOURT Jean-Philippe55FRA3:25:366:38 9.0566m2h
562.21911808993VERFAILLIE Pascal38FRAJA FRETIN3:25:406:39 9.04256sem
563.2182KINDT Louis29BEL3:25:466:39 9.04257sem
564.3026FSANCHE Ophélie23FRA3:25:556:39 9.0340sef
565.2300MARTEL Philippe35FRA3:25:566:39 9.03258sem
566.2135DESRIVIERES Rémy31FRA3:26:106:40 9.02259sem
567.2681CARPENTIER Julien36BELSPORT EVASION3:26:136:40 9.02260sem
568.2129FDULOT Pascaline47FRA3:26:156:40 9.0217m1f
569.2476SULEJ Alain48BELUAC3:26:266:40 9.01181m1h
570.2757LOOTGIETER Philippe57FRA3:26:306:40 9.0167m2h
571.2132PAU Valentino56FRA3:26:306:40 9.0168m2h
572.2394BERNARD Sebastien28FRA3:26:316:40 9.01261sem
573.2925BAHEU Eddy49FRACOURRIR AU MONT3:26:376:40 9.00182m1h
574.2039METTIER Jean-Francois46FRA3:26:386:40 9.00183m1h
575.3269106843BORDEZ Franck57FRASPORT PLUS COUR3:26:386:40 9.0069m2h
576.2217MAES Sebastien47FRA3:26:396:40 9.00184m1h
577.2816DEKEISTER Hubert52FRA3:26:406:40 9.0070m2h
578.2192MERCIER William39FRA3:26:476:41 9.00262sem
579.2672FCHOMCY Carolyn31CAN3:26:486:41 8.9941sef
580.2882VANDEN TORREN Olivier37FRA3:26:486:41 8.99263sem
581.2128DULOT Eric56FRA3:26:496:41 8.9971m2h
582.2351POULET Eric44FRA3:26:506:41 8.99185m1h
583.2518LEGROS Pascal55BELWAC3:26:546:41 8.9972m2h
584.2531FOLDESI David44FRAWAC3:26:556:41 8.99186m1h
585.3290FBLANQUART Camille40FRA3:26:576:41 8.9918m1f
586.2544GRUT Dominique53FRA3:26:596:41 8.9973m2h
587.2547478730AMARTIN Emmanuel55FRACS IBM NORD NOR3:27:006:41 8.9974m2h
588.3044JEGOU Antoine37FRA3:27:016:41 8.98264sem
589.2982DESADELEER Jean-Francois46BELLES BREFS3:27:216:42 8.97187m1h
590.2424MARTINEAU Alexandre55FRA3:27:316:42 8.9675m2h
591.2621FOUCAUT Philippe60FRAJOGG ABLAIN3:27:316:42 8.962m3h
592.2165A74070C0130039MV1FRABOULANGER Yves46FRACHESSY TRIATHLO3:27:336:42 8.96188m1h
593.2956FNINA Skuthalla40FIN3:27:436:43 8.9619m1f
594.2018FERAUCHE Jean-Marie69BELUAC3:27:486:43 8.953m3h
595.2659FALBERT Gwladys42FRA3:27:566:43 8.9520m1f
596.2967HIAULT Nicolas34FRAACC3:27:566:43 8.95265sem
597.2482FICHAUX Francois55FRA3:27:576:43 8.9476m2h
598.3193A08165C0190126MV4FRATAKERKART Jean-Denis57FRATC LIEVIN3:27:596:43 8.9477m2h
599.2833SMAGGHE Jose54FRALESCOP1DABORD3:28:056:43 8.9478m2h
600.3343DEMEULENAERE Eric56FRADEMEUL TEAM3:28:086:43 8.9479m2h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
601.24391762886FREGHEM Odile46FRAVAFA3:28:096:43 8.9421m1f
602.3206MULLE Vincent30FRA3:28:126:43 8.93266sem
603.2273DEWINTRE Lionel53FRACEGEDIM3:28:216:44 8.9380m2h
604.2587VANDERBEKEN Yannick50FRALES COP1 DABORD3:28:216:44 8.9381m2h
605.2130DUMONT Aurelien35FRA3:28:376:44 8.92267sem
606.2499HAYTE Sebastien36FRAWASPS TEAM RUNN3:28:416:44 8.91268sem
607.2490THYRANT Sebastien47FRA3:28:466:45 8.91189m1h
608.3187JOIRE Maxence34FRARAC RUN À CURGI3:28:476:45 8.91269sem
609.3200DERIN Maxence33FRA3:28:486:45 8.91270sem
610.2029FEUTRY Vincent48FRA3:28:516:45 8.91190m1h
611.3010HERIN Robert37BELWAC3:28:516:45 8.91271sem
612.2031KRIEGER Olivier47FRA3:28:526:45 8.91191m1h
613.3232MANSART Francois Xavier32FRA3:28:546:45 8.90272sem
614.2355DUPONT Philippe62FRATRANSPOLE3:28:566:45 8.904m3h
615.3424LEDEZ Gautier24FRA3:28:576:45 8.90273sem
616.2484TOULEMONDE Laurent55FRAKESKEFELA3:29:136:45 8.8982m2h
617.2413FMOTTE Blandine46FRA3:29:156:45 8.8922m1f
618.2312FBIVORT Elodie40BEL3:29:156:45 8.8923m1f
619.3101LECERF Raphael56FRA3:29:176:46 8.8983m2h
620.2333ADRIAENSSENS Marc59BEL3:29:176:46 8.8984m2h
621.2554PONTIER Clément34FRA3:29:206:46 8.89274sem
622.2146DEBOUDT Christophe33FRA3:29:226:46 8.88275sem
623.2112LECRAS Mickael32FRA3:29:236:46 8.88276sem
624.3055DUFOUR Benoit47FRA3:29:286:46 8.88192m1h
625.2203FGOLDSTEIN Charlotte37FRA3:29:326:46 8.8842sef
626.2254FROY Géraldine38FRA3:29:326:46 8.8843sef
627.2258CAPRIGLIONE Emmanuel51FRA3:29:346:46 8.8885m2h
628.2649AUVRAY Martin33FRA3:29:356:46 8.88277sem
629.2692FDION Bernadette55BELTREK & TRAIL BE3:29:406:46 8.875m2f
630.2228AMPE Antoine29FRA3:29:446:46 8.87278sem
631.2918FORTIN Tanguy29FRA3:29:446:46 8.87279sem
632.3078MOUNIÉ Guillaume36FRABABAH TEAM3:29:456:46 8.87280sem
633.3346BRIET Freddy40FRA3:29:566:47 8.86193m1h
634.2894VALLA Barbara35FRA3:29:576:47 8.86281sem
635.2005DUHEM Sébastien43FRALES PARRAINS3:29:586:47 8.86194m1h
636.3129TONDUSSON Stéphane42FRAFRESNES RUNNING3:29:596:47 8.86195m1h
637.3012PREUX Bruno44FRARUN SANTÉ LEERS3:30:066:47 8.85196m1h
638.2503PERCHET Paul26FRAL'ÉCOLE DES ROI3:30:096:47 8.85282sem
639.2911MAHIEZ David48BELCOACH RUNNING3:30:136:47 8.85197m1h
640.2237LECLERCQ Christophe44FRA3:30:166:47 8.85198m1h
641.2315LECLERCQ Sylvain49FRA3:30:216:48 8.84199m1h
642.2062VERRAEST Thibaut34FRA3:30:456:48 8.83283sem
643.2115DECLERCQ Florent34FRA3:30:466:48 8.83284sem
644.2104LENFANT Pascal44FRATEAM BEAUQUESNE3:30:466:48 8.83200m1h
645.3274FEDJKHI Hamid43FRA3:30:476:48 8.82201m1h
646.2929MARGINET Olivier48BELHERINNES3:30:496:49 8.82202m1h
647.2291FROYE Charlotte37FRA3:30:516:49 8.8244sef
648.2282FAUCON Patrick56FRA3:30:536:49 8.8286m2h
649.3011COLLIGNON Christophe42FRA3:30:566:49 8.82203m1h
650.3211FDUPONT Isabelle45FRA3:30:566:49 8.8224m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
651.3240EVRARD Frederic41FRA3:31:056:49 8.81204m1h
652.2383FKLEIN Catherine59FRA3:31:066:49 8.816m2f
653.2691VANOYE Guillaume47FRA3:31:066:49 8.81205m1h
654.3316ROSE Alexandre33FRA3:31:076:49 8.81285sem
655.3345CLAISSE Francois47FRA3:31:086:49 8.81206m1h
656.21482055077FMAILLET Alice31FRATOUQUET TRAIL N3:31:126:49 8.8145sef
657.2024FCREPIN Audrey37FRA3:31:186:49 8.8046sef
658.2109ROUZÉ Matthieu35FRA3:31:256:50 8.80286sem
659.1330TRENTESAUX Martin37FRA3:31:316:50 8.79287sem
660.2161ROLLAND Christian49FRACOURIR AU MONT 3:31:416:50 8.79207m1h
661.27421472577LAACHOURI Abdel49FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL3:31:426:50 8.79208m1h
662.2947DEGREZ François33BEL3:31:446:50 8.79288sem
663.2396HECQ Romaric35FRA3:32:066:51 8.77289sem
664.2152DALLE Bertrand49FRA3:32:076:51 8.77209m1h
665.2500CAUBERE Jerome43FRAWASPS TEAM RUNN3:32:096:51 8.77210m1h
666.2292ROYE Emmanuel43FRA3:32:116:51 8.77211m1h
667.3380DELLOYE Thibaud40FRATEAM LMC3:32:156:51 8.76212m1h
668.2728DUBUIS Andy33FRA3:32:236:52 8.76290sem
669.2948THILL Didier44BELWORLDLINE3:32:336:52 8.75213m1h
670.2389DEPRÉ Luc58BEL3:32:446:52 8.7487m2h
671.2480POULAIN Olivier55FRAC.O. TRITH ATHL3:32:566:53 8.7488m2h
672.2656ZAOUIA Said33BEL3:33:016:53 8.73291sem
673.2408JEZRAOUI Gregoire32FRABEERUN3:33:106:53 8.73292sem
674.2189DESROUSSEAUX Edouard34FRA3:33:116:53 8.73293sem
675.2498QUINTIN Jean-Jacques57FRAJE COURS A INCO3:33:186:53 8.7289m2h
676.3243DE SMEDT Laurent47FRA3:33:356:54 8.71214m1h
677.2795CANDELIER Cedric42FRA3:33:416:54 8.70215m1h
678.2072DEPERNE Christof50FRARUNNERS EN NORD3:33:496:54 8.7090m2h
679.3122703640FLAMENT Michael29FRAGOHELLE ATHLÉTI3:33:506:54 8.70294sem
680.3335VANRENTERGHEM Eric55FRALES TRAILEURS D3:33:526:54 8.7091m2h
681.2623BOUHAFS Brahim46FRA3:34:036:55 8.69216m1h
682.2377STIKER Eric52FRA3:34:046:55 8.6992m2h
683.2013DEVIN Julien29FRARUNNING CLUB AU3:34:136:55 8.68295sem
684.2014LESOT Guillaume30FRARUNNING CLUB AU3:34:146:55 8.68296sem
685.2985GRAUX Thierry46FRA3:34:146:55 8.68217m1h
686.2528HARDOUIN Marc60FRA3:34:226:55 8.685m3h
687.3261DURDUX Remi30FRA3:34:316:56 8.67297sem
688.3414MUTNIK Sylvain43FRAJOGGING CLUB BI3:34:336:56 8.67218m1h
689.3415FDEMOL Cathy41FRAJOGGINGCLUBBILL3:34:336:56 8.6725m1f
690.27481966901DA-SILVA-BARBOSA Teddy36FRAAMICALE VAL DE 3:34:346:56 8.67298sem
691.33611548728ALFRED Christophe44FRAVAL DE SOMME 803:34:346:56 8.67219m1h
692.3139RICHART Pierre53FRAH2R3:34:396:56 8.6793m2h
693.2569FMEURILLON Cécile35FRA3:34:476:56 8.6647sef
694.2840FBONDUELLE Marion43FRA3:34:526:56 8.6626m1f
695.3000FPETER Isabelle38FRA3:34:566:56 8.6548sef
696.2272FIEVET Patrick51FRA3:34:586:57 8.6594m2h
697.3070VANTYGHEM Alain63FRA3:35:016:57 8.656m3h
698.2108WESTELYNCK Vincent37FRACROCHTENAERE3:35:116:57 8.64299sem
699.3340T304928TIBERGHIEN Thomas45FRAAMIS RUNNERS DU3:35:156:57 8.64220m1h
700.3150MIAUX Maxime35FRA3:35:236:57 8.64300sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
701.3063FDHALLEINE Sophie37FRASOPHIE3:35:236:57 8.6449sef
702.3159MERIAUX Franck53FRA3:35:276:57 8.6395m2h
703.3108GOURLAIN Clément21FRA3:35:336:58 8.63301sem
704.3156SZUDRA Rémi32FRA3:35:396:58 8.63302sem
705.2665BERNARD Marc42FRA3:35:526:58 8.62221m1h
706.3276BENZIANI Hassan38FRA3:35:576:58 8.61303sem
707.2171HOSTELET Simon36FRAECOLE DES ROIS 3:36:146:59 8.60304sem
708.2277VERDIERE Andy36FRA3:36:146:59 8.60305sem
709.3194BAILLARD Thierry54FRA3:36:216:59 8.6096m2h
710.2259BAERT Pierre37FRARUNNING CLUB HO3:36:286:59 8.59306sem
711.2360FDAYMIER Sarah28FRA3:36:307:00 8.5950sef
712.2611DUVERNE Didier49FRA3:36:307:00 8.59222m1h
713.2359TOULEMONDE Emmanuel-Lin27FRA3:36:307:00 8.59307sem
714.2502ANTOINE Benoit56FRA3:36:337:00 8.5997m2h
715.2158FERNANDES Francesco29FRA3:36:357:00 8.59308sem
716.2222DRAGO Jean30FRA3:36:377:00 8.59309sem
717.3357DROUILLON Philippe52BELNIVELLES ATHLET3:36:477:00 8.5898m2h
718.2719LAMBET Stephane42FRA3:36:497:00 8.58223m1h
719.2738MATON Sébastien42FRA3:36:497:00 8.58224m1h
720.2343FCOURCOL Julie37FRA3:36:557:00 8.5751sef
721.2342FPROUVOT Maita45FRA3:36:597:00 8.5727m1f
722.2581DOUADI Youcef50FRA3:37:047:01 8.5799m2h
723.2848DEFFERNEZ Gauthier42BEL3:37:197:01 8.56225m1h
724.3359MEURANT Jean-Pierre59FRA3:37:267:01 8.55100m2h
725.2194FOUQUART Jean-Luc51FRAVIVEMENT HARDEL3:37:447:02 8.54101m2h
726.2471FVANDERHEEREN Linda51FRA3:37:527:02 8.547m2f
727.2548LEBRUN Samuel39BEL3:37:577:02 8.53310sem
728.3378MEESE Helmut48FRATEAM LMC3:37:597:02 8.53226m1h
729.2082VANMAELE Frédéric52FRAUSCUD3:38:037:03 8.53102m2h
730.21671559248LELIEVRE Patrick45FRALMA3:38:117:03 8.52227m1h
731.2416HIEN Frédéric35FRA3:38:127:03 8.52311sem
732.2415MEURISSE Clément35FRACAP SUD3:38:127:03 8.52312sem
733.2149FGOURDIN Clémence36FRA3:38:187:03 8.5252sef
734.2809LAMBERT Olivier53FRAPIOU TRANKILOU3:38:217:03 8.52103m2h
735.2658A07086C0190113MV2FRATILLEROT Samuel46FRAACM TRIATHLON3:38:317:03 8.51228m1h
736.3050MICHEL Adrien40BELZATOPEK NAMUR3:38:347:04 8.51229m1h
737.3429FSACKEBANDT Fabienne53FRA19633:38:397:04 8.518m2f
738.3254DUMENIL Laurent46FRA3:38:557:04 8.50230m1h
739.2932FALZONE Gaetan68ITANEUPRÉ AC3:38:597:04 8.497m3h
740.2190VANBERTEN Pascal40FRA3:39:067:05 8.49231m1h
741.3117MICHEL Pierre49BELRUNNING CLUB ME3:39:097:05 8.49232m1h
742.2172DROBINOHA Guy52FRA3:39:117:05 8.49104m2h
743.2931FHAMONIC Isabelle52BELNEUPRÉ AC3:39:167:05 8.489m2f
744.2890CHEVALIER Alexandre37FRAFAW3:39:267:05 8.48313sem
745.3189BAUDOIN Michael38FRA3:39:317:05 8.47314sem
746.31681478650COGNEAUX Eric44FRAMAUBEUGE MARATH3:39:327:05 8.47233m1h
747.2791BOUDILLET Franck39FRA3:39:357:05 8.47315sem
748.3403DUBRULLE Bertrand32FRA3:39:377:06 8.47316sem
749.2846LE GAC Frédéric37FRA3:39:387:06 8.47317sem
750.2761FFELLAH Houda41BELU A C3:39:387:06 8.4728m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
751.2930DEWILDE Freddy45FRAP A C3:39:447:06 8.47234m1h
752.3102VILLAIN Benoit37FRA3:39:497:06 8.46318sem
753.3103LEFEVRE Patrick40FRA3:39:497:06 8.46235m1h
754.3104TRIQUET Jerome37FRA3:39:497:06 8.46319sem
755.2828MENTION Philippe56FRAASPTT DIRAC3:39:577:06 8.46105m2h
756.3019TARDIEU Jean Yves46FRAASPTT DIRAC3:39:587:06 8.46236m1h
757.27141379936FVICTOR-PUJEBET Hélène57FRATOUQUE TRAIL NA3:40:177:07 8.4410m2f
758.2347MARANDON Franck42FRATEAM SAINGHIN3:40:257:07 8.44237m1h
759.2456BULENS David49FRA3:40:267:07 8.44238m1h
760.2253ACCETTONE Bruno50FRA3:40:287:07 8.44106m2h
761.2226BONNEAUD Jacques69FRA3:40:337:07 8.438m3h
762.2225BONNEAUD Mathieu38FRA3:40:347:07 8.43320sem
763.2720PATOUT Simon30BELTEMPLEUVE3:40:387:08 8.43321sem
764.3224FMERCHIE Laurence55FRA3:40:447:08 8.4311m2f
765.2860MOURAIN Eric54FRA3:40:477:08 8.43107m2h
766.3203NAVET Sebastien50FRAAC OUTREAU3:40:527:08 8.42108m2h
767.2235GAMBLIN Michael42FRA3:41:007:08 8.42239m1h
768.2085MOURAND Arnaud34FRADECATHLON3:41:007:08 8.42322sem
769.2040NATANNI Christophe52FRA3:41:017:08 8.42109m2h
770.2242VROMAN Stephane44FRA3:41:047:08 8.41240m1h
771.2664LEMATTE Sebastien44FRA3:41:057:08 8.41241m1h
772.2663SOUFLET Frederic43FRA3:41:087:08 8.41242m1h
773.2735JOSSE Noel62FRALES VIS COYONS3:41:117:09 8.419m3h
774.3115FADISTA Rafael47FRALA VINOTHÈQUE W3:41:167:09 8.41243m1h
775.2001VANPEENE Philippe68FRA3:41:317:09 8.4010m3h
776.2999LATREILLE Philippe50FRA3:41:347:09 8.40110m2h
777.2510FRYCKEBUSCH Sylvie58FRALES COP’1D’ABOR3:41:417:10 8.3912m2f
778.2768LECLERCQ Michael43FRA3:41:417:10 8.39244m1h
779.2769RICHARD Remy22FRA3:41:427:10 8.39323sem
780.2670BEMELMANS Pierre37BEL3:41:487:10 8.39324sem
781.2937LECOUSTRE Kevin34FRA3:41:487:10 8.39325sem
782.2671MULLER Raphael38BEL3:41:497:10 8.39326sem
783.2364LECOUSTRE Wilfried36FRA3:41:497:10 8.39327sem
784.2236BOUCLY Rémy31FRA3:41:527:10 8.38328sem
785.2453DE DONCKER Maxime33FRA3:41:537:10 8.38329sem
786.2451373684FMOREL Séverine30FRABÉTHUNE ATHLÉTI3:41:547:10 8.3853sef
787.2685FPASTANT Dominique58FRACOURIR À BERSÉE3:42:007:10 8.3813m2f
788.2323DECHERF Matthieu39FRAJOGGING CLUB WO3:42:087:10 8.37330sem
789.2256VANNIEUWENHUYSE ¨pascal50FRAGRAND PORT MARI3:42:087:10 8.37111m2h
790.2003FHOTAUX Fanny41BELOCR BELGIUM WAL3:42:127:11 8.3729m1f
791.2814FVASSEUR Tiphaine41FRATRAIL ECO RAID 3:42:217:11 8.3730m1f
792.2951FTOLVERS Åsa41FINLES COUSINS QUI3:42:267:11 8.3631m1f
793.2486SALOMER Sylvain29FRA3:42:327:11 8.36331sem
794.2485A07008C0010210MS2FRAVANDER PLANCKE Julien29FRAASPTT STRASBOUR3:42:327:11 8.36332sem
795.2452CHARLET Julien33FRAEA DOUCHY3:42:367:11 8.36333sem
796.2777DELATTRE François53FRA3:42:447:12 8.35112m2h
797.2519DE BROUWER Frederic50FRA3:42:447:12 8.35113m2h
798.15431441406FEDJKHI Brahim50FRACAMB3:42:557:12 8.34114m2h
799.3275FOUDI Brahim44FRA3:42:557:12 8.34245m1h
800.2444COUSIN Nicolas37FRAWASPS3:43:217:13 8.33334sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
801.2607CHOLET Sebastien46FRA3:43:257:13 8.33246m1h
802.2046B13203C0190050MV2FRADUPUIS Jean Paul46FRAMCT / LA TERRE 3:43:347:13 8.32247m1h
803.2019FGEVENOIS Marie-Rose68BELUAC3:43:347:13 8.321m3f
804.2025COUTURIER Benoit46FRA3:43:367:13 8.32248m1h
805.3066LECIGNE Sebastien34FRA3:43:537:14 8.31335sem
806.2430CARLIEER Frédéric34BEL3:43:547:14 8.31336sem
807.3436PETITFRERE Guillaume49FRAACM3:43:577:14 8.31249m1h
808.2514BELATRACHE Noredine44FRA3:44:017:14 8.30250m1h
809.31751448719B06160C0190133FV1FRAFFACON Séverine43FRAVATRI3:44:037:14 8.3032m1f
810.31791898827LAURENT Stéphane44FRAUS MARQUETTE3:44:037:14 8.30251m1h
811.2834DOUAY Maxime39FRA3:44:077:14 8.30337sem
812.2227THONON Olivier46BELRUNNING TEAM CO3:44:157:15 8.29252m1h
813.2000DUQUENE David41FRAJOG GAZELEC NPD3:44:197:15 8.29253m1h
814.2349PANFIL Jérome41FRA3:44:377:15 8.28254m1h
815.2462TELLIER Ludovic48FRA3:44:377:15 8.28255m1h
816.2385FALISE Matthieu32BELGOLDEN TUCHE3:44:477:16 8.28338sem
816.2306STUBBE Vincent45FRA3:44:477:16 8.28256m1h
818.2865FMOGIN Margot22FRA3:44:507:16 8.2754sef
819.2866MOGIN Laurent49FRA3:44:507:16 8.27257m1h
820.2318BRACHOT Philippe51FRAASPTT DIRAC3:44:597:16 8.27115m2h
821.2093GERMAIN Grégory44FRA3:45:037:16 8.26258m1h
822.2562PIERRET Jérôme39BELINDIVIDUEL3:45:117:16 8.26339sem
823.3234OKBI Sami42FRAEUROPA RUNNERS3:45:167:16 8.26259m1h
824.32121845593MALAQUIN Johan39FRACS IBM NORD NOR3:45:197:17 8.26340sem
825.2631BETTE Guillaume44FRA3:45:207:17 8.25260m1h
826.2020LOOSES David30FRA3:45:217:17 8.25341sem
827.2357DUPONT David34FRA3:45:257:17 8.25342sem
828.3302FTHIERRY Delphine36FRA3:45:277:17 8.2555sef
829.3311GAILLARD Pierre Emmanuel39FRA3:45:287:17 8.25343sem
830.2733GERMAIN Franck42FRAORCHIES RUNNING3:45:287:17 8.25261m1h
831.3123JUILLOT Guillaume42FRA3:45:297:17 8.25262m1h
832.2903PETOLAS Valentin26FRAAUCUN3:45:377:17 8.24344sem
833.2630BOUSSEAU Laurent45FRA3:45:427:17 8.24263m1h
834.2234LOSFELD Renaud44FRA3:45:457:17 8.24264m1h
835.2229CAMPOS Geoffrey38FRARUNNING CLUB ES3:45:547:18 8.23345sem
836.2459FVAUSE Fabienne53BELRCNAMUR3:45:567:18 8.2314m2f
837.2181SUTERA Giovanni32ITA3:45:567:18 8.23346sem
838.2458FOLCQUE Philippe54BELRCNAMUR3:45:587:18 8.23116m2h
839.2443BOULINGUEZ Jacky63FRA3:46:027:18 8.2311m3h
840.2469FDEGAIN Elodie36FRAASCC3:46:077:18 8.2356sef
841.3131FBERTIN Sylvie55FRACHIERRY J'Y COU3:46:097:18 8.2215m2f
842.3307FMONIER Laurence45FRA3:46:167:18 8.2233m1f
843.3114KIK Christophe50FRALES ROULEUX DE 3:46:187:18 8.22117m2h
844.2648LEMAIRE Amaury31FRA3:46:197:19 8.22347sem
845.2048HERVE Jerome46FRACOURIR A BERSEE3:46:227:19 8.22265m1h
846.2879BABIN Philippe50FRAHUMANIS3:46:237:19 8.22118m2h
847.2304LEMIRRE Christophe43FRARRM ANNEZIN3:46:267:19 8.21266m1h
848.3409FANNABELLE Luyckx48FRA3:46:357:19 8.2134m1f
849.2778VAXELAIRE Damien42FRAAC SECLIN3:46:367:19 8.21267m1h
850.2310DETE Fabien45FRA3:46:397:19 8.21268m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
851.3376VAN HAEVERE Danny52FRATEAM LMC3:46:447:19 8.20119m2h
852.2545BAUDENS Laurent48FRA3:46:547:20 8.20269m1h
853.2543FBAUDENS Diane46FRA3:46:557:20 8.2035m1f
854.3459BAR Sebastien32FRA3:46:577:20 8.20348sem
855.2991ROUSSEL Philippe47FRA3:47:137:20 8.19270m1h
856.2297SAWINSKI Michael45FRA3:47:167:20 8.18271m1h
857.2268DUPONT Jérome45FRA3:47:187:20 8.18272m1h
858.2120FAVIER William39FRA3:47:557:22 8.16349sem
859.2989FROBIQUET Juliette39FRAVERTIGO3:47:567:22 8.1657sef
860.3386DOHIN Jean Claude53FRA3:48:117:22 8.15120m2h
861.2464FBYTTEBIER Alexandra43BEL3:48:187:22 8.1536m1f
862.2537STALMANS Pierre44BEL3:48:197:22 8.15273m1h
863.2340TAMINIAU Arnaud33BEL3:48:227:22 8.15350sem
864.3236MERLIER Geoffrey31FRA3:48:367:23 8.14351sem
865.3098DARTOIS Antoine32FRA3:48:397:23 8.14352sem
866.3298FDOBIES-MOERMAN Celine30FRA3:48:497:23 8.1358sef
867.2986VERBRIGGHE Jacques32FRALES FOULEES LOO3:48:507:23 8.13353sem
868.2939DEHIER Aurelien32FRA3:48:507:23 8.13354sem
869.2877JACOBS Marcel61FRAMAUBEUGE MARATH3:48:537:23 8.1312m3h
870.3165152765CLEMENT Christian65FRAMAUBEUGE MARATH3:48:537:23 8.1313m3h
871.3177KERLÉVÉO Martin27FRA3:48:597:24 8.12355sem
872.3162DELEPORTE Jerome45FRAEUROTUNNEL3:49:107:24 8.12274m1h
873.20991828646DECUPPER Jean Sebastien45FRACOURIR DANS LE 3:49:217:24 8.11275m1h
874.21161369226EVRARD Christophe48FRACOURIR DANS LE 3:49:217:24 8.11276m1h
875.20751888463MANZANO Manuel33FRACOURIR DANS LE 3:49:217:24 8.11356sem
876.20771828701LECLERC Rodrigue47FRACOURIR DANS LE 3:49:227:24 8.11277m1h
877.3134PISTILLO Antonio54FRA3:49:257:25 8.11121m2h
878.2962FOURET Florian36FRA3:49:317:25 8.10357sem
879.3164GALLETTI Andrea56ITA3:50:047:26 8.08122m2h
880.2747VANDEVELDE Bernard54BELLOVENTURE3:50:067:26 8.08123m2h
881.2715FMERCIER Laetitia39BELLOVENTURE3:50:067:26 8.0859sef
882.2004FELLART Elodie29FRATEAM ELLART3:50:307:27 8.0760sef
883.2010FELLART Typhanie29FRATEAM ELLART3:50:307:27 8.0761sef
884.3137BAILLY Francois32FRA3:50:487:27 8.06358sem
885.2131FDEPERNE Christelle49FRARUNNERS EN NORD3:50:507:27 8.0637m1f
886.2200WAWRZYNIAK Baptiste24FRA3:50:537:27 8.06359sem
887.3004MAQUET Denis32BEL3:50:547:27 8.06360sem
888.2942FBERTRAND Anne51BELLES FOULÉES DU 3:51:007:28 8.0516m2f
889.2943FTHIRY Fabienne53BELRUNNING TEAM CO3:51:007:28 8.0517m2f
890.2522GENICOT Pascal56BELRUNNING TEAM CO3:51:017:28 8.05124m2h
891.3293FCOUSTENOBLE Maryline40FRA3:51:017:28 8.0538m1f
892.2335FTHERY Estelle36FRA3:51:047:28 8.0562sef
893.2558FCARDON Elodie33FRA3:51:057:28 8.0563sef
894.2975FCIBAT Celine31FRA3:51:187:28 8.0464sef
895.2271FWAYMEL Benedicte51FRABEBER3:51:317:29 8.0318m2f
896.2324JOUBERT Adrien38FRA3:51:547:29 8.02361sem
897.2134FDECERF Sandrine52FRALNA3:51:577:29 8.0219m2f
898.2133FMACHU Christine56FRACOURIR À GRAVEL3:51:577:29 8.0220m2f
899.2878FDE NEUVILLE Géraldine30BELTEAM DES FOUS!3:52:017:30 8.0265sef
900.2583ARFEUILLE Philippe48FRAASPTT DIRAC3:52:017:30 8.02278m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
900.3097DEMEULEMEESTER Jeremy29BELRC ESTAIMPUIS3:52:017:30 8.02362sem
902.2584FARFEUILLE Sylvie48FRAASPTT DIRAC3:52:017:30 8.0239m1f
903.2143PAYELLE Cédric31FRA3:52:067:30 8.01363sem
904.2538FHUSSON Mélanie37BELHUY ATHLÉTIC CL3:52:087:30 8.0166sef
905.2375FDEFFONTAINE Julie38FRA3:52:097:30 8.0167sef
906.2872FNOULET Alison38BELCYRILLE3:52:107:30 8.0168sef
907.3176ZIGANTE Pierre26FRA3:52:167:30 8.01364sem
908.2713VEDRINES Nicolas49FRA3:52:177:30 8.01279m1h
909.3412FABING Pierre29FRA3:52:227:30 8.00365sem
910.2885LOMBAERT Dirk59BEL3:52:347:31 8.00125m2h
911.2905FDRUART Isabelle47BELCOACH RUNNING3:52:377:31 8.0040m1f
912.2900FDION Caroline50BELRUNNING CLUB ME3:52:387:31 8.0021m2f
913.3341PATIN Etienne30FRA3:52:397:31 8.00366sem
914.3116FHUBERT Annabel47BELRUNNING CLUB ME3:52:397:31 8.0041m1f
915.3064DOUTRELONG Frédéric42FRA3:52:417:31 7.99280m1h
916.2475DIME Franck41FRA3:52:477:31 7.99281m1h
917.2255FWRONA Virginie47FRACOPAINS D'ABORD3:52:567:31 7.9942m1f
918.3266AVISSE Sebastien41FRA3:53:037:32 7.98282m1h
919.3267DETHOOR Dominique58FRA3:53:047:32 7.98126m2h
920.2940ROBIN Denis28FRA3:53:047:32 7.98367sem
921.2941FRICOUR Constance28FRA3:53:047:32 7.9869sef
922.2756DELATTRE Emmanuel48FRA3:53:157:32 7.97283m1h
923.2755FDELATTRE Patricia48FRA3:53:157:32 7.9743m1f
924.2417LAGRAULET Benjamin45FRA3:53:197:32 7.97284m1h
925.2964FAMELINE Lise28FRA3:53:217:32 7.9770sef
926.2505WAFWANA Emmanuel44BELLES GENS D'ERE3:53:387:33 7.96285m1h
927.2159FAZAMBRE Audrey31FRA3:53:587:33 7.9571sef
928.2179BAR Sebatien39FRA3:53:587:33 7.95368sem
929.2251FCALLENS Françoise45BELLEONIDAS LEUZE3:54:037:33 7.9544m1f
930.2523FLEDEZ Christine49FRA3:54:307:34 7.9345m1f
931.2717JAMIN Hugo30FRA3:54:317:34 7.93369sem
932.25241932538BOMPARD Eric50FRAJOGGING AVENTUR3:54:317:34 7.93127m2h
933.2162GINGEMBRE Sebastien41FRA3:54:437:35 7.92286m1h
934.3432PITOT Rene47FRALES ÉCLATÉS PÉR3:54:437:35 7.92287m1h
935.3173FBEL GAHLA Claudia48FRA3:54:567:35 7.9246m1f
936.3174FPIED Nadine52FRAESH HAGONDANGE3:54:567:35 7.9222m2f
937.2808CHARLES Remy36FRA3:54:577:35 7.92370sem
938.25751351700WACOGNE Yannick35FRAS/L AC VILLENEU3:55:057:35 7.91371sem
939.3120DE SMET Patrick60BELAC DENDERLAND3:55:137:36 7.9114m3h
940.2599SARENS Jos58BELAC DENDERLAND3:55:147:36 7.91128m2h
941.2983LE GUELTE Nicolas32FRABIEN DANS SES B3:55:307:36 7.90372sem
942.2007GAILLARD Patrice46FRA3:55:337:36 7.90288m1h
943.3435FLENNE Diane28FRA3:55:437:37 7.8972sef
944.2508FGUILMAIN Chantal46FRA3:55:437:37 7.8947m1f
945.2175BLOQUET Ludovic47FRA3:55:457:37 7.89289m1h
946.2495STAERCK Richard48FRANO MACADAM STAR3:55:457:37 7.89290m1h
947.2743EL MOUDEN Lahcen43FRA3:55:487:37 7.89291m1h
948.2307LEMAIRE Franck53FRA3:56:017:37 7.88129m2h
949.3141BOULANGER Christian58FRA3:56:207:38 7.87130m2h
950.3170FGEERAERT Séverine42FRACOURIR À GRAVEL3:56:417:39 7.8648m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 19 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
951.2852FVANHOUTTE Cecile33BEL3:57:177:40 7.8473sef
952.2819COLLIE Michael43BEL3:57:177:40 7.84292m1h
953.2624DUCROTOIS Sébastien46BELENDURANCE TEAM 3:57:187:40 7.84293m1h
954.2614FREYBROEK Laurence46BEL3:57:187:40 7.8449m1f
955.2391FDESMONT Catherine46BEL3:57:217:40 7.8450m1f
956.2008LANNOYE Quentin24FRAGRAVELINES TRAI3:57:327:40 7.83373sem
957.2074LANNOYE Bruno51FRA3:57:357:40 7.83131m2h
958.2164BEAUBOIS Xavier59FRA3:57:517:41 7.82132m2h
959.3419FMARIÉ Isabelle55FRAEFSRA3:58:007:41 7.8223m2f
960.3090FVANTYGHEM Sophie28FRA3:58:167:42 7.8174sef
961.2640MASSOT Philippe54FRA3:58:247:42 7.80133m2h
962.3089DERON Nicolas36FRARUNNS3:58:277:42 7.80374sem
963.2760ALLOUCHI Souli46BELU A C3:58:307:42 7.80294m1h
964.2497FMOLIN Julie39FRA3:58:397:42 7.7975sef
965.2496DECOSTER Julien40FRA3:58:397:42 7.79295m1h
966.3389FPIRES Sandrine39FRA3:58:447:43 7.7976sef
967.31051959294BRASSEUR Fabien43FRAPLANETE RUNNING3:58:527:43 7.79296m1h
968.20701912222FGUILLAUME Julie41FRAOSML3:58:547:43 7.7951m1f
969.2856T303382FLE QUINIO Anne56FRA3:58:577:43 7.7824m2f
970.2516BELLENGER Wandrille36FRA3:59:027:43 7.78375sem
971.3016PAREZ Jérémy30BEL3:59:107:43 7.78376sem
972.2780FVAXELAIRE Claire39FRAAC SECLIN3:59:227:44 7.7777sef
973.3192BREFORT Kevin31FRA3:59:267:44 7.77377sem
974.2779FVANHEULE Laure42FRAAC SECLIN3:59:277:44 7.7752m1f
975.3180FKIEKEN Audrey42FRA3:59:307:44 7.7753m1f
976.2916KIEKEN Gregory41FRA3:59:347:44 7.76297m1h
977.3124BONTANT Sylvain44FRA3:59:357:44 7.76298m1h
978.3032FGRESSIER Cécile38FRA3:59:467:45 7.7678sef
979.2405FBEAUWENS Florence30BELTEAM DES FOUS!!3:59:467:45 7.7679sef
980.2603FKENTOUR Soumya46FRA3:59:477:45 7.7654m1f
981.3201JOUVENAUX Benoit48FRA3:59:497:45 7.76299m1h
982.3288FDEHEEGER Julie28FRA3:59:537:45 7.7580sef
983.2016FQUENEHEN Katia36FRA3:59:567:45 7.7581sef
984.24071688112URBAIN Guillaume39FRAENTENTE LEVAL A4:00:117:45 7.74378sem
985.2571FVANCAYSEELE Sophie51FRA4:00:167:46 7.7425m2f
986.22431448240DELSART François43FRAATHLE SANTÉ LOI4:00:277:46 7.74300m1h
987.2371FD'ODORICO Maurine29BELCOACH RUNNING4:00:487:47 7.7282sef
988.2598FTITI Maïlis35FRA4:00:497:47 7.7283sef
989.3033GAEREMYNCK Adrien26FRA4:00:507:47 7.72379sem
990.3295SOUVRAY Jerome42FRA4:00:507:47 7.72301m1h
991.3086DELEPLANQUE Jérome36FRARUNNS4:00:597:47 7.72380sem
992.3382DEMEY Alexandre28FRA4:01:037:47 7.72381sem
993.3241FCOUTELLIER Marie-Louise65BELESM BELGIQUE4:01:177:47 7.712m3f
994.3242VLAMINCK Samuel43BELESM BELGIQUE4:01:177:47 7.71302m1h
995.27531190280FPRADILLON Lyne54FRAUSM MALAKOFF4:01:267:48 7.7026m2f
996.3031BONNET Geoffroy31FRA4:01:357:48 7.70382sem
997.3374FISSET Yann35FRATEAM LMC4:01:427:48 7.70383sem
998.2276VANDER PLANCKE Marc59FRACOURIR A BAISIE4:01:467:48 7.69134m2h
999.2904MADAU Jean Pierre52FRAGIO SARDO4:01:527:49 7.69135m2h
1000.3079ODVART Xavier49BELRC ESTAIMPUIS4:02:007:49 7.69303m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 20 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1001.2028FMOULIN Pascale50BELRCE4:02:017:49 7.6927m2f
1002.2727CARDON Francois31FRABEERUN4:02:117:49 7.68384sem
1003.3294DECROIX David46FRA4:02:217:50 7.68304m1h
1004.2799WISNEWSKI Philippe60FRARENAULT DOUAI4:02:217:50 7.6715m3h
1005.2696GHISKIER Nicolas46FRATHE GHISKIER TE4:02:277:50 7.67305m1h
1006.2103VINCENT Lucas32FRA4:02:327:50 7.67385sem
1007.20521969062FTHERY Christelle38FRACAMBRAI4:02:517:51 7.6684sef
1008.20571967090DELACOURT Christophe42FRACAMBRAI4:02:517:51 7.66306m1h
1009.2955MARTIN Philippe49FRA4:03:187:51 7.65307m1h
1010.3154FRUDEWIEZ Perrine32FRAFORMYFIT4:03:197:51 7.6485sef
1011.30471464492DEVULDER Jean Luc57FRALILLE METROPOLE4:03:267:52 7.64136m2h
1012.3040FMOUKAGNI PELZER Marie39FRARUNNER EN NORD4:03:547:53 7.6386sef
1013.20511969060BAFCOP Christian62FRACAMBRAI4:04:097:53 7.6216m3h
1014.2144FGIRARDEAU Sylvia42FRA4:04:347:54 7.6155m1f
1015.2012FFONTAINE Camille27FRARUNNING CLUB AU4:04:347:54 7.6187sef
1016.3094DERUYTER Matthieu45FRA4:06:087:57 7.56308m1h
1017.3082DELEFORTERIE Damien41FRA4:06:097:57 7.56309m1h
1018.2902SUEUR Gaëtan32FRA4:06:167:57 7.55386sem
1019.2299BOUREAU Christophe39FRA4:06:197:57 7.55387sem
1020.2601LECLERCQ Emilien32FRAMIMIL4:06:217:57 7.55388sem
1021.3400CHEJFEC Thomas47FRA4:07:177:59 7.52310m1h
1022.2369DURETETE Damien56FRA4:07:267:59 7.52137m2h
1023.3118FLAMENT Fabrice50FRALES ESCARGEOTS4:07:428:00 7.51138m2h
1024.2829MARSOLLIER Patrice53FRAASPTT DIRAC4:07:478:00 7.51139m2h
1025.2908MAHIEUX Antoine26FRA4:08:008:00 7.50389sem
1026.2909MAHIEUX Fabien54FRA4:08:008:00 7.50140m2h
1027.2489FLAVINA Corinne55FRA4:09:228:03 7.4628m2f
1028.3185HURET Guillaume37FRARUNNERS EN NORD4:09:238:03 7.46390sem
1029.3186CARETTE Christian50BELMAUBEUGE MARATH4:09:298:03 7.46141m2h
1030.3112823259MARTIN Eddie42FRAMAUBEUGE MARATH4:09:298:03 7.46311m1h
1031.2922VANDECASTEELE Michael40FRARUN AND BIKE BA4:09:538:04 7.44312m1h
1032.2887DEVIENNE Francois Xavier42FRARUN&BIKE BACHY4:09:538:04 7.44313m1h
1033.2841KOCZAB Jean Christophe47FRA4:09:538:04 7.44314m1h
1034.2920KLEPKA Vincent43FRARUN AND BIKE BA4:09:538:04 7.44315m1h
1035.2857FLECOUSTRE Carole41FRA4:10:088:05 7.4456m1f
1036.2429WOUSSEN Herve46FRA4:10:148:05 7.43316m1h
1037.2629MEURICE Nicolas44FRA4:10:308:05 7.43317m1h
1038.3023FGUILLEMANT Marie37FRA4:10:308:05 7.4388sef
1039.2418MENART Cedric39BELBAC4:10:328:05 7.42391sem
1040.2267FCHOISEZ Nathalie41BELLES GENS D'ERE4:10:338:05 7.4257m1f
1041.2207HOUSIEAUX Jacques39FRA4:10:348:05 7.42392sem
1042.2625FHOVINE Marie-Cécile45BELJC BLANDAIN4:10:448:06 7.4258m1f
1043.3411VLERICK Bart43BEL4:10:468:06 7.42318m1h
1044.2655ROSSE Thomas31FRA4:11:028:06 7.41393sem
1045.2565ROSSE Adrien33FRA4:11:038:06 7.41394sem
1046.2295GRANDMONT André57BELARCH4:11:098:07 7.41142m2h
1047.2570VANCAYSEELE Patrick50FRA4:11:488:08 7.39143m2h
1048.2032FTOURRET Sylvie51FRA4:12:048:08 7.3829m2f
1049.2534LINGLIN Victor30FRA4:12:048:08 7.38395sem
1050.2535COUVERCELLE Daniel60FRA4:12:048:08 7.3817m3h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
19/02/2020 - 01:14 - 1162 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 21 / 24  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
Triathlon Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
31km - Result
31km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1051.2111MALFOY Stephane49FRA4:12:058:08 7.38319m1h
1052.2328SGALBIERO Orazio61ITA4:12:298:09 7.3718m3h
1053.2301WINAND Mathieu36BEL4:12:308:09 7.37396sem
1054.2287GEORGES Lobo49FRA4:12:308:09 7.37320m1h
1055.21231797460FGUAGUERE France43FRAOSM LOMME4:13:048:10 7.3559m1f
1056.2654FFONTAINE Christelle52BELTEMPLEUVE4:13:098:10 7.3530m2f
1057.2460MONTADOR Jacques70FRACAMIERS4:13:298:11 7.341m4h
1058.2783GRULOIS Erik50BELJC BLANDAIN4:13:338:11 7.34144m2h
1059.2751DOUILLET Ronald54BEL4:13:358:11 7.33145m2h
1060.3138GUNYAR Erdal34FRA4:13:378:11 7.33397sem
1061.3244FLAMENT Christophe38FRA4:13:408:11 7.33398sem
1062.2812FLETA Marc46FRAPURPLECATS4:13:408:11 7.33321m1h
1063.2739VANDERSCHOOTEN Dominique47FRAECLA LANDAS4:13:498:12 7.33322m1h
1064.3215FBERENGUE Céline38FRA4:14:108:12 7.3289sef
1065.3216BERENGUE Frédéric40FRA4:14:118:12 7.32323m1h
1066.2683MIGNOLET Pierre47FRA4:14:138:13 7.32324m1h
1067.2853FPARENT Laetitia43FRA4:14:188:13 7.3160m1f
1068.2023PIETQUIN Jean-Pierre63BEL4:14:378:13 7.3119m3h
1069.3059BURET Vianney42FRA4:14:378:13 7.31325m1h
1070.3045DUPONT Thomas37FRA4:14:398:13 7.30399sem
1071.2736RAMBEAU Sebastien37FRA4:14:498:14 7.30400sem
1072.2211JOLAIN Nicolas54FRA4:15:578:16 7.27146m2h
1073.2759EL HARCHI Said48BEL4:16:178:17 7.26326m1h
1074.2622DURY Michel52BELGAG4:16:188:17 7.26147m2h
1075.3289FLESSART Vanessa41FRA4:16:368:17 7.2561m1f
1076.2600VAN DEN ABEELE Samuel40FRA4:17:138:18 7.23327m1h
1077.2679FASSELOOS Sophie36BELACBB4:17:378:19 7.2290sef
1078.2680FBRUNCLAIR Marie31BELSPORT EVASION4:17:408:19 7.2291sef
1079.2673ROOZE Nicolas37BEL4:17:488:19 7.22401sem
1080.3083PLATTEAU Olivier50FRAJC BAUDOUR4:18:158:20 7.20148m2h
1081.3218FLUTGARDE Cornez48BELA.S VELAINES4:18:228:21 7.2062m1f
1082.2186JUBERT Mickael40FRALMRCV4:19:448:23 7.16328m1h
1083.2054WILLIER Renaud32FRA4:20:138:24 7.15402sem
1084.2606VANDERVEKEN Eric54FRA4:20:258:25 7.14149m2h
1085.3349DELACOURT Guillaume28FRA4:20:348:25 7.14403sem
1086.2854FSIMOES Cathy42FRA4:21:118:26 7.1263m1f
1087.2106FNETTERSHEIM Anne-Emmanuelle39FRA4:21:128:26 7.1292sef
1088.2952FHÖGLUND Maria46FINLES COUSINS QUI4:21:138:26 7.1264m1f
1089.2957FSKUTHALLA Monica45FIN