Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.762MATHISSART Thierry27FRAUSALIEVIN4:53:294:45 12.681sem
2.3571216797MAES Paul31FRAAS MARCK5:09:265:00 12.022sem
3.1681188139BOWIE Michel47FRAMY-TRAIL5:29:075:19 11.301m1h
4.290STIEREMANS Pierre25FRAJAR5:35:345:25 11.093sem
5.2581660264VRAUNAT Nicolas33FRAAS MARCK5:44:325:34 10.804sem
6.757GODIN Olivier36FRAWIDER, LE MAGAZ5:47:285:37 10.715sem
7.749BODLET Natan24FRA5:48:425:38 10.676sem
8.693MEURILLON Herve54FRA5:51:085:40 10.591m2h
9.3511454145POLLET Bruno43FRAUS AIGREFEUILLE5:52:425:42 10.552m1h
10.530CERCUEIL Alain43FRA5:52:425:42 10.553m1h
11.312110267GÉRARD Romuald38FRATEAM TRAIL LMR 5:53:015:42 10.547sem
12.730406363MEZIANE Hakim56FRADOMONT ATHLÉTIS5:54:535:44 10.482m2h
13.393156522COURONNEL Jerome45FRATOUQUET TRAIL N5:58:175:47 10.384m1h
14.435LEPRETRE Simon33FRA5:58:265:47 10.388sem
15.759AMARAL Pedro48FRAXRUN CLUB6:00:375:49 10.325m1h
16.477FMCGUSHIN Alice28AUSCLAPHAM CHASERS6:00:575:50 10.311sef
17.691FIÉVET Guillaume40FRA6:01:515:51 10.286m1h
18.500SENANEUCH Remi40FRA6:08:055:57 10.117m1h
19.59TALPAERT Felix37FRA6:09:225:58 10.079sem
20.433COLLIN Damien32FRA6:09:535:58 10.0610sem
21.502BARRAS Romain30FRA6:11:116:00 10.0211sem
22.304110645HUNO Julien33FRAVAFA6:12:206:01 9.9912sem
23.7281121803COURONNEL Romain22FRATOUQUET TRAIL N6:13:076:02 9.9713sem
24.429TILLIARD Alexandre33FRATEAM GRAVELINES6:13:086:02 9.9714sem
25.5161377260GUILLON Frank45FRACJF FLEURY LES 6:13:436:02 9.958m1h
26.430BAZEILLE David38FRASENGHOR AND CO6:15:096:04 9.9215sem
27.6571801624BAUDEL Pierre57FRAVAFA6:15:206:04 9.913m2h
28.1411186794COUTTE Jocelyn36FRAENTENTE NORD DE6:16:366:05 9.8816sem
29.3301138058REGNIEZ Romain31FRATEAM FOULÉES 606:21:076:09 9.7617sem
30.316CHARPENTIER Jérémy34FRATEAM FOUL&ES 606:21:086:09 9.7618sem
31.747OTT Xavier52FRAVAFA6:21:306:10 9.754m2h
32.464DECAESTEKER David41FRA6:21:396:10 9.759m1h
33.334RONDEL Florian37FRASPORT AND GLISS6:28:086:16 9.5819sem
34.181BLANQUART Yoann31FRA6:28:106:16 9.5820sem
35.116DUCRET Ludovic46FRA6:28:146:16 9.5810m1h
36.521BENOIST Sébastien34FRA6:29:266:17 9.5521sem
37.5821608126FOURNIS Pascal52FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS6:30:416:19 9.525m2h
38.17BARBERIO Guillaume32FRATEAM GRAVELINES6:32:376:20 9.4822sem
39.1621823768BERTHIER Thomas38FRAUS MARQUETTE6:32:466:21 9.4723sem
40.85BERTRAND Arnaud35FRADECATHLON6:32:546:21 9.4724sem
41.761BRANTS Bob40BELTRAILMUDS6:33:306:21 9.4511m1h
42.1911956749EVRARD Killian27FRAFREE RUNNERS LE6:34:266:22 9.4325sem
43.658PICAVET Julien34FRABLARINGHEM TRAI6:34:566:23 9.4226sem
44.570FRIBAUCOURT Alice42FRA6:35:336:23 9.401m1f
45.3971972169BREQUEVILLE Jonathan40FRATOUQUET TRAIL N6:35:486:24 9.4012m1h
46.557HEYMAN Steven39BEL6:37:076:25 9.3727sem
47.460ALLORENT Julien41FRARACING VAUVENAR6:37:156:25 9.3613m1h
48.714FOURNIER Christophe45FRALES BORDS TRAIL6:37:296:25 9.3614m1h
49.225ROCOURT Christophe53FRA6:38:506:26 9.336m2h
50.93DESPREAUX Jeremy39FRAKALENJI6:38:566:27 9.3328sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
51.596DEWAILLY Matthieu42FRAGRAND ROUX!6:39:446:27 9.3115m1h
52.104DELHAYE Laurent42FRA6:40:486:28 9.2816m1h
53.42DESMIDT Vincent33FRALES BADCATS6:40:526:28 9.2829sem
54.3521970998FIWAKURA Mari38FRAUS AIGREFEUILLE6:40:596:29 9.282sef
55.256LIBEER Matthieu40FRA6:41:046:29 9.2817m1h
56.239LEROY Edouard31FRA6:41:196:29 9.2730sem
57.3941906190DUHAUTOY Benjamin37FRATTN6:42:006:30 9.2531sem
58.638BERNINI Carl49FRA6:42:056:30 9.2518m1h
59.190DUBOIS Damien35FRACSA CORBINEAU6:43:126:31 9.2332sem
60.265DOUCHEZ Stephane40FRABRIDGESTONE6:43:476:31 9.2119m1h
61.416DECHAMPS Marc46FRA6:43:496:31 9.2120m1h
62.187DE BECQUINCOURT Gontran40FRAHELVÈTES FREE T6:44:086:32 9.2021m1h
63.705FVERNOOIJ Perrine34FRA6:44:346:32 9.203sef
64.518GOFFART Olivier51FRARTT4C6:46:166:34 9.167m2h
65.694DEHOSSE Olivier43FRA6:46:296:34 9.1522m1h
66.763LORTHIOIR Clément22FRA6:47:126:35 9.1433sem
67.434DEPAQUY Baptiste39FRA6:48:296:36 9.1134sem
68.122POCLET Thibault29FRA6:49:386:37 9.0835sem
69.718DERVILLE Julien27FRA6:51:126:38 9.0536sem
70.285FERNANDEZ Demetrio55FRATEAM ENDURANCE 6:52:006:39 9.038m2h
71.282JEANNETEAU Antony35FRA6:54:276:42 8.9837sem
72.203TIESSET Philippe39FRASENS ROUTE TRAI6:54:376:42 8.9738sem
73.362PRUVOT Eric47FRA6:55:086:42 8.9623m1h
74.647CARLIER Franck44FRA6:55:266:43 8.9524m1h
75.595LEGAY Yannick43FRA6:55:366:43 8.9525m1h
76.37POISSONNIER Vincent34FRA6:55:426:43 8.9539sem
77.771937617FTOURNOUX Alexandra37FRAS/L AC VILLENEU6:55:576:43 8.944sef
78.230CHADENAT Alexandre43FRA6:56:236:43 8.9326m1h
79.209HECQUET Xavier37FRAJOGGING CLUB LO6:56:486:44 8.9340sem
80.4171711682LOYAU Arnaud39FRADOMONT ATHLETIS6:57:216:44 8.9141sem
81.750LASTECOUERES Stephane53FRALES PIRANHAS6:57:256:44 8.919m2h
82.293VAN DE WALLE Ward44BEL6:57:426:45 8.9127m1h
83.4MARESCAUX Grégory44FRA6:57:526:45 8.9028m1h
84.2361197460DUMORTIER Benjamin42FRAVAFA6:59:056:46 8.8829m1h
85.3581974165DURIEUX Mathieu29FRAASPTT COMPIEGNE6:59:116:46 8.8742sem
86.98DENOYELLE Pascal42FRACE BOMBARDIER6:59:136:46 8.8730m1h
87.114DRAPIER Arnaud37FRABOMBARDIER6:59:146:46 8.8743sem
88.3961756531FLASSALLE Melanie39FRATOUQUET TRAIL N6:59:336:47 8.875sef
89.700LEGAGNEUR Mathieu33FRA6:59:386:47 8.8744sem
90.120BARBIEUX Charles31FRA#OUINNER7:00:296:47 8.8545sem
91.88COLPIN Jean Noel44FRACARTOONS7:00:356:48 8.8431m1h
92.569VANMACKELBERG Jerome37FRA7:01:156:48 8.8346sem
93.2981947368LEFEBVRE Francois41FRATOUQUET TRAIL N7:01:486:49 8.8232m1h
94.222ROCOURT Eric54FRA7:03:006:50 8.7910m2h
95.733MOYSE Jerome47FRADOMONT ATHLÉTIS7:03:096:50 8.7933m1h
96.5341937759DRANSART Philippe36FRAEAPE7:03:526:51 8.7847sem
97.662MAES Julien43FRAJULIEN7:04:306:51 8.7634m1h
98.455BREQUEVILLE David47FRACOLAS TEAM CUP7:05:096:52 8.7535m1h
99.109BRUNEL Stephane46FRAA.C.OUTREAU7:05:596:53 8.7336m1h
100.143CARLIER Jeremy33FRALES YETIS DE VE7:06:146:53 8.7348sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
101.626VERLYNDE Yann41FRABANQUE DE FRANC7:06:186:53 8.7337m1h
102.210FCLAES Catherine45BELWAC7:06:356:53 8.722m1f
103.80FASQUELLE François32FRAAA SANTE SPORT7:07:066:54 8.7149sem
104.1381872461RENOULT Stephane38FRAAC VEULES7:07:116:54 8.7150sem
105.3LEFEBVRE Gregory36FRATEAM TRAIL OPAL7:07:446:54 8.7051sem
106.599BRUNELOT Vincent37FRA7:08:086:55 8.6952sem
107.602EYSSAUTIER Quentin29FRA7:08:296:55 8.6853sem
108.381TIERNY Arnaud47FRAGRAVITY7:08:406:55 8.6838m1h
109.43ACKET Sylvain43FRA7:08:576:56 8.6739m1h
110.155LEROY Benjamin37FRACE BOMBARDIER7:09:116:56 8.6754sem
111.685WAVREILLE Dimitri41BEL7:09:446:56 8.6640m1h
112.2271974252MARTEL Sébastien44FRAVAFA7:10:236:57 8.6441m1h
113.422FESSON Antoine30FRA7:10:376:57 8.6455sem
114.484PLATON Gilles49FRAGILLES7:10:426:57 8.6442m1h
115.411STROBBE Frédéric44FRA7:11:356:58 8.6243m1h
116.702VANDEL Grégory36FRAFENEMENAL TRAIL7:11:366:58 8.6256sem
117.609NAUD Christophe47FRAFLEURBAIX J’Y C7:12:316:59 8.6044m1h
118.301TARIEL Colin34FRA7:13:277:00 8.5857sem
119.76SCIGACZ Cedric47FRAÉQUIPÉE SAUVAGE7:13:347:00 8.5845m1h
120.232BOUCKÉ Antoine40FRALES BAUDETS7:14:277:01 8.5646m1h
121.325LEDUC Tanguy24FRA7:15:037:02 8.5558sem
122.317POLLET Ludovic41FRA7:15:127:02 8.5547m1h
123.337BREFORT Mickaël40FRA7:15:587:02 8.5348m1h
124.4951053120DESTENAY Philippe58FRAUSVA VALENCIENN7:16:147:03 8.5311m2h
125.238LEPENANT Julien37FRA7:16:257:03 8.5259sem
126.451CASTELLE Aurélien25FRA7:16:297:03 8.5260sem
127.571A75982C0190105FV1FRAFSAINT GEORGES Hind40FRALILLETRIATHLON7:16:427:03 8.523m1f
128.14DOBBELS Morgan27FRATEAM GRAVELINES7:17:027:03 8.5161sem
129.12GUERVILLE Xavier48FRA7:17:327:04 8.5049m1h
130.631BÉNARD Bruno51FRAGRAVELINES7:17:407:04 8.5012m2h
131.153LALLART Laurent43FRA7:17:497:04 8.5050m1h
132.6791462123FBOURGEOIS Eve48FRANOUVEAU SAEC7:18:137:05 8.494m1f
133.26PRIEZ Ludovic30FRA7:18:447:05 8.4862sem
134.73VERMOESEN Philippe49BEL7:18:577:05 8.4851m1h
135.743FVENE Mathilde27FRADECATHLON CAMPU7:20:127:06 8.456sef
136.129DELMARRE Guy45FRA7:20:177:07 8.4552m1h
137.413GRESSIER Olivier50FRAFRÉVENT OLYMPIQ7:20:227:07 8.4513m2h
138.766PARENT Blaise39FRAAS CAMIERS7:20:247:07 8.4563sem
139.277A60365C0190132MV1FRAMOGUET Freddy43FRARC ARRAS TRIATH7:20:427:07 8.4453m1h
140.31PLUVINAGE Christophe44BELJC HERINNES7:20:537:07 8.4454m1h
141.38DEMARET Frédérik41BELFCHA7:20:547:07 8.4455m1h
142.194DUPRÉ Vincent46FRAXTREM CHALLENGE7:21:177:08 8.4356m1h
143.193FBOCQUET Marie27FRAXTREM CHALLENGE7:21:197:08 8.437sef
144.601A08644C0190133MV1FRADE VOS Jonathan41FRAVA TRI7:21:577:08 8.4257m1h
145.2191668539DUPRES Nicolas43FRAEAPE7:22:077:08 8.4158m1h
146.421SALDEN Dieter42FRA7:22:177:09 8.4159m1h
147.423FEGGERMONT Hilde41BEL7:22:177:09 8.415m1f
148.11DUCLOIE Jerome42FRA7:22:217:09 8.4160m1h
149.678LEGRAND Thierry35FRA7:22:417:09 8.4064sem
150.548GHESTEM François52FRAAS LFB7:22:537:09 8.4014m2h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
151.385VERSTRAETE Olivier47FRAGALOP ROMAIN7:22:577:09 8.4061m1h
152.294LUCHINI Hubert38FRATEAM LIGER7:22:577:09 8.4065sem
153.103TREMBLET Mathieu41FRAGALOP ROMAIN BA7:22:597:09 8.4062m1h
154.4541958334CHOUROT Christophe47FRAMAUBEUGE MARATH7:23:387:10 8.3963m1h
155.10PLANE Antoine35FRA7:24:167:10 8.3766sem
156.272TALPAERT Arthur41FRA7:24:187:10 8.3764m1h
157.748PASTEELS Johan33BELRUN & FLY7:24:237:11 8.3767sem
158.331242136FDUJARRIER Pascale56FRAUSEE7:24:527:11 8.361m2f
159.3921851644FCAPDEVILA Catherine41FRATOUQUET TRAIL N7:24:527:11 8.366m1f
160.65SIGNORET Albin45FRA7:26:007:12 8.3465m1h
161.485LENOTRE Mathieu34FRA7:26:087:12 8.3468sem
162.311VENDEVILLE Arnaud49FRARUNNERS EN NORD7:26:147:12 8.3466m1h
163.18A07336C0190110MV3FRAVISTOT Ludovic53FRATRIATHLON LITTO7:27:267:13 8.3115m2h
164.491GOUYET Audric28FRA7:27:587:14 8.3069sem
165.701MICHEL Gildas38FRAKALENJI7:28:087:14 8.3070sem
166.8SEILLIER Adrien28FRA7:28:247:14 8.3071sem
167.288BROCHARD Laurent49FRA7:28:357:15 8.2967m1h
168.48LEBAILLY Pascal46BEL7:28:417:15 8.2968m1h
169.375MALFONDET Alain53FRA7:28:597:15 8.2916m2h
170.2691829446FMESSIEN Fanny41FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL7:29:027:15 8.287m1f
171.372FBOUTON Priscilia40FRACOURIR À MATHIE7:29:207:15 8.288m1f
172.391GOURDIN Yves51FRA7:29:267:15 8.2817m2h
173.142BAILLY Nicolas44FRAC.A. FOURMIES7:29:397:16 8.2769m1h
174.487MARCOURT-DELLERIE Adrien29FRA7:29:427:16 8.2772sem
175.371A64439C0190115MV3FRARAUX Philippe52FRACONCORDE CLUB T7:29:447:16 8.2718m2h
176.388COUPEZ Philippe52BELETM MOUSCRON7:29:537:16 8.2719m2h
177.522BOSSUT Cedric45BELCOURIR A COMINE7:29:567:16 8.2770m1h
178.216BELHANDOUZ Sébastien43FRA7:30:467:17 8.2571m1h
179.770DRAVIGNY Aurélien35FRA7:32:157:18 8.2373semLA CHAPELLE ST LUC
180.711GANDOLFI Gilles44FRA7:32:217:18 8.2272m1h
181.229ESQUERRE POURTERE Louis31FRACE BOMBARDIER7:32:287:18 8.2274sem
182.612DE OLIVEIRA Manuel56FRAFLEURBAIX J'Y C7:32:307:18 8.2220m2h
183.503FKACIM Soukaïna27MAR7:33:517:20 8.208sef
184.373ANDREUX Yann30FRA7:33:517:20 8.2075sem
185.505DEHOLLANDER Ludovic36FRA7:33:527:20 8.2076sem
186.345PICOT David34FRATEAM FOUL&ES 607:33:577:20 8.1977sem
187.586VIELLE Julien38FRA7:34:307:20 8.1978sem
188.650FLAMANT Christophe41FRA7:34:377:20 8.1873m1h
189.2471936367FHUMBERT Sandra40FRAETOILE OIGNIES7:34:557:21 8.189m1f
190.252017160MARICOURT Remy34FRATOUQUET TRAIL N7:35:057:21 8.1779sem
191.377UYTTENDAELE Mathieu30BELTUCHE TEAM7:35:157:21 8.1780sem
192.532PAYTRA Yvon39FRA7:36:177:22 8.1581sem
193.405COMBAUX Olivier30FRA7:37:217:23 8.1382sem
194.1241729982FCUISINIER Sophie38FRAC/S ATHLÉTISME 7:38:237:24 8.129sef
195.32TRANCHEPAIN Xavier41FRA7:38:237:24 8.1274m1h
196.684DECUYPER Axel24FRA7:38:367:24 8.1183sem
197.683KERCKHOVE Adrien27FRARCMDF7:38:367:24 8.1184sem
198.72STIEVENART Johan39BELARAMIS RUNNING 7:38:447:24 8.1185sem
199.349DESCAMPS Julien41FRA7:38:487:24 8.1175m1h
200.584ADAM Gregoire36FRA7:38:557:25 8.1186sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
201.533LAFORGE Fabien40FRA7:38:597:25 8.1076m1h
202.489HEBERT Jean-Marc64FRA7:39:137:25 8.101m3h
203.767ROUSSEL Luc51FRA7:40:287:26 8.0821m2h
204.640CABOCHE Marvin26FRA7:40:557:27 8.0787sem
205.370LE FUR Yann45FRA7:40:567:27 8.0777m1h
206.622ABDELLATIF Makram26TUN7:41:247:27 8.0688sem
207.149DAUCHELLE Nicolas32FRA7:41:257:27 8.0689sem
208.547MINECCI Sebastien42FRAAS LFB7:41:487:27 8.0678m1h
209.520ROLLAND Axel27FRA7:42:137:28 8.0590sem
210.340LERCHE Eric53FRA7:42:347:28 8.0422m2h
211.161LESAGE Nicolas39FRA7:42:497:28 8.0491sem
212.315CHOUROT Lucien61FRARINXENT7:43:077:29 8.032m3h
213.645FAUVARQUE Gaetan42FRAORIGIN CAMPERVA7:43:337:29 8.0379m1h
214.457HARLE Christophe39FRA7:43:387:29 8.0292sem
215.6292047291AERNOUT Richard44FRAAS BANQUE DE FR7:43:527:29 8.0280m1h
216.6301427381DROUIN Laurent49FRAAS BANQUE DE FR7:43:527:29 8.0281m1h
217.741WEEMAES Michiel41BEL7:44:007:30 8.0282m1h
218.146HAMONIC Philippe53FRA7:44:137:30 8.0123m2h
219.475LE BERRE Herve32FRA7:44:387:30 8.0193sem
220.51868224CARLIER Maxime34FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS7:45:117:31 8.0094sem
221.71851787DUPORGE Miguel32FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS7:45:127:31 8.0095sem
222.338BRIFFARD Samuel41FRA7:45:257:31 7.9983m1h
223.184MORU Eric45FRA7:45:287:31 7.9984m1h
224.264CICZORA Yann40FRA7:45:557:31 7.9885m1h
225.456LASSALLE Aurelien37FRA7:46:407:32 7.9796sem
226.560BOULANGER Julien45FRAUSCUD7:46:497:32 7.9786m1h
227.697FAUVARQUE Thierry47FRA7:46:557:32 7.9787m1h
228.720ALBAREZ Olivier35FRA7:47:247:33 7.9697sem
229.158BERTHELOT Sebastien42FRAFLEURBAIX J'Y C7:47:297:33 7.9688m1h
230.614DE OLIVEIRA Georges45FRAFLEURBAIX J'Y C7:47:297:33 7.9689m1h
231.755BELPALME Denis35FRA7:47:357:33 7.9698sem
232.443DEMARET Gregory43FRA7:47:407:33 7.9590m1h
233.133ARNAUD Claude63FRA7:48:107:34 7.953m3h
234.186ARNOULT Franck42FRAXTREM CHALLENGE7:48:267:34 7.9491m1h
235.561COUBEL Fabrice52FRAUSL LEFFRINCKOU7:48:557:34 7.9324m2h
236.752STOEUX Benoit40FRA7:50:057:35 7.9192m1h
237.5511217956BOURSIER Maxime34FRARUN AND FREEDOM7:50:487:36 7.9099sem
238.199MARTIN Dominiqur45FRA7:51:207:37 7.8993m1h
239.526BOUYER Serge46FRA7:51:327:37 7.8994m1h
240.758FILLIERE Romain30FRAPOMPIER ROUBAIX7:51:477:37 7.89100sem
241.627CARMONA Christophe42FRA7:51:507:37 7.8895m1h
242.572A89909C0190105MV1FRASAINT GEORGES Regis40FRALILLETRIATHLON7:52:277:38 7.8796m1h
243.310ALEXANDRE Thomas33FRA7:52:347:38 7.87101sem
244.29CHIMOT Rémi27FRAOWENS 367:52:457:38 7.87102sem
245.180DELVART Vincent36FRAJOGGING CLUB DE7:52:457:38 7.87103sem
246.55VANHERSECKE Hugues36FRALAKOOKAD7:52:567:38 7.87104sem
247.263HUNOUT Sebastien41FRASEBASTIEN7:53:247:39 7.8697m1h
248.365FSKARPED Linnéa29SUÉ7:53:267:39 7.8610sef
249.465PELIKS Olivier45FRARUNAO7:53:387:39 7.8598m1h
250.53BARROUQUERE Lénaïc42FRA7:54:177:39 7.8499m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
251.459DUBOIS Thomas39FRA7:54:297:40 7.84105sem
252.13BOUIN Bernard44FRATEAM TRAIL GRAV7:54:497:40 7.83100m1h
253.663LIM Eam Son34FRA7:54:507:40 7.83106sem
254.297SUSINI Thierry57FRA7:54:517:40 7.8325m2h
255.696592331BLERIOT Francois49FRADRUCAT TOUTES J7:55:087:40 7.83101m1h
256.611GASNIER Christophe55FRAFLEURBAIX J'Y C7:55:307:41 7.8226m2h
257.764JOBARD Patrick52FRAEAC TEAMTRAIL7:55:367:41 7.8227m2h
258.110FBARBIER Nathalie51FRA7:55:427:41 7.822m2f
259.175GUILLEMANT Vincent39FRAT2CAPATHLON7:56:017:41 7.81107sem
260.213ZANDONA Marc53FRAXTREM CHALLENGE7:56:017:41 7.8128m2h
261.100MOLINARD Vincent38FRA7:56:027:41 7.81108sem
262.498BARBEY Marc37FRAASDN7:56:397:42 7.80109sem
263.379HURTH Denis50FRA7:57:067:42 7.8029m2h
264.497OLETTE Laurent43FRA7:57:587:43 7.78102m1h
265.61DHELFT François28FRA7:58:087:43 7.78110sem
266.353STROOBANT Simon28BEL7:58:357:44 7.77111sem
267.2701750784VANKESLT Laurent42FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL7:58:527:44 7.77103m1h
268.751MENUGE Laurent50FRATOUQUET TRAIL N7:58:547:44 7.7730m2h
269.64A77834C0190113FV2BELFMIZON Frederique45FRA7:58:567:44 7.7710m1f
270.667GRAVE Steve44FRA7:59:027:44 7.77104m1h
271.419MALLET Kevin36FRA7:59:337:45 7.76112sem
272.719FBERNARD Lola26FRA7:59:387:45 7.7611sef
273.6061130004WITRANT Manuel36FRAUSAL ATHLETISME7:59:457:45 7.75113sem
274.7271471864RACINE Alain46FRADOMONT ATHLETIS7:59:557:45 7.75105m1h
275.704JOANNIN Alexandre41FRA7:59:557:45 7.75106m1h
276.108DARIOSECQ Bruce41FRA8:00:097:45 7.75107m1h
277.24DEBOVE Romain26FRA8:00:367:46 7.74114sem
278.5231909171LE HENAFF Fabrice46FRALC BRETTEVILLE 8:00:427:46 7.74108m1h
279.610FCOTTIGNY Emmanuelle47FRAFLEURBAIX J’Y C8:01:117:46 7.7311m1f
280.198DUSSAUCY Laurent45FRAFABTEAM8:01:257:46 7.73109m1h
281.214STROBBE David49FRA8:01:357:47 7.72110m1h
282.742SIX Arnaud37FRA8:02:027:47 7.72115sem
283.75CAALS Pierre-Yves50FRA8:02:057:47 7.7231m2h
284.661COULOMBIER Stephane51FRA8:02:187:47 7.7132m2h
285.567COGNAUX Olivier39FRA8:02:367:48 7.71116sem
286.598SABBADINI Guillaume32FRA8:03:097:48 7.70117sem
287.409VANDENABEELE Franck33FRA8:03:537:49 7.69118sem
288.449LANEZ Romuald35FRA8:04:017:49 7.69119sem
289.283HABAY Bruno53FRA8:04:127:49 7.6833m2h
290.267BRUSSON Pierre31FRA8:04:587:50 7.67120sem
291.513MERCIER Julian31FRAADIDAS RUNNERS 8:05:037:50 7.67121sem
292.243BERNARD Jeremie43FRAJCWORMHOUT8:05:087:50 7.67111m1h
293.275ROBERT Sébastien37FRA8:05:147:50 7.67122sem
294.274MARTY Julien37FRA8:05:167:50 7.67123sem
295.649SLIWINSKI Mickael28FRAMICKAEL8:05:177:50 7.67124sem
296.744GRATEPANCHE Christian50FRACOURIR À BAISSI8:05:307:50 7.6634m2h
297.632LEMAIRE Francois-Olivier51FRA8:05:317:50 7.6635m2h
298.154GUINDEIRA Sebastien44FRATEAM "CORS TOUJ8:06:147:51 7.65112m1h
299.166HEYRAUD Sebastien39FRA8:06:157:51 7.65125sem
300.654PIERRET Rodolphe34FRA8:06:377:51 7.64126sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
301.6421970636HAUSBERG Christophe47FRAATHLETISME CLUB8:06:417:51 7.64113m1h
302.651T239412CALO Patrice52FRAFURIEUX DU BITU8:06:427:51 7.6436m2h
303.669PRIN Fabien50FRA8:06:507:52 7.6437m2h
304.4681209889ARZELIER Guy59FRA0921258:07:417:52 7.6338m2h
305.3951936455COLLIER Guillaume36FRATOUQUET TRAIL N8:08:397:53 7.61127sem
306.249FARNAUD Julie27FRA8:09:107:54 7.6012sef
307.250DEVASSINE Mathieu28FRA8:09:127:54 7.60128sem
308.295FLUCHINI Estelle38FRATEAM LIGER8:09:277:54 7.6013sef
309.617FBRIDOUX Laetitia43FRA8:10:077:55 7.5912m1f
310.380BLAS Gregory42FRA8:10:087:55 7.59114m1h
311.426LEBLANC Jerome46FRADKTRAIL RUNNING8:10:207:55 7.59115m1h
312.87BAIGUE Adrien28FRA8:10:367:55 7.58129sem
313.86BAIGUE Henri55FRA8:10:367:55 7.5839m2h
314.412CLAIR Gregoire33FRA8:10:437:55 7.58130sem
315.432CAILLIE Thomas41FRAREV 78:10:587:56 7.58116m1h
316.356FDE COSTER Anna40BELSCCOACHING8:11:307:56 7.5713m1f
317.101BLERVAQUE Sebastien37FRASEBASTIEN8:11:347:56 7.57131sem
318.179HADRI Sebastien33FRAFOULÉES LOONOIS8:11:417:56 7.57132sem
319.202DEON Denis39FRASUR LES TRACES 8:11:437:56 7.57133sem
320.223DEBREIL Eric55FRA8:12:077:57 7.5640m2h
321.255DEBREIL Thierry53FRA8:12:087:57 7.5641m2h
322.69BERNARD Stéphane44FRA8:12:357:57 7.55117m1h
323.159HERISSON Romain36FRADECATHLON8:13:257:58 7.54134sem
324.608BRUNQUET Eric58FRAFLEURBAIX J'Y C8:13:527:58 7.5342m2h
325.217CARLU Marc40FRALES LOUPS BLANC8:14:157:59 7.53118m1h
326.692MARIE Quentin24FRA8:14:227:59 7.52135sem
327.442POURBAIX Laurent52FRA8:14:247:59 7.5243m2h
328.514VAN BELLE Maxime32BELELEMENT TREK8:14:267:59 7.52136sem
329.504DENIZOT Vincent32FRAJEUDI LILLOIS8:14:507:59 7.52137sem
330.687LEGRAND Laurent32FRA8:14:598:00 7.52138sem
331.21LUBRET Henri30FRA8:14:598:00 7.52139sem
332.538HANNEBAU Nicolas38FRA8:16:098:01 7.50140sem
333.148MELLICK Jacques57FRAARTOIS TRIATHLO8:16:448:01 7.4944m2h
334.111BELL Adrien37FRATEAM WISSANT8:16:568:01 7.49141sem
335.34RICHARD Gerald50FRA8:17:078:02 7.4845m2h
336.271WALLE Alexandre39FRA8:17:078:02 7.48142sem
337.735CASSAR Simon33FRAOWENS 368:17:228:02 7.48143sem
338.83VANHEE Cedric42FRA8:17:368:02 7.48119m1h
339.70PARMENT Fabien48FRA8:17:508:02 7.47120m1h
340.690TERNOY Alain45FRA8:18:058:03 7.47121m1h
341.248HUMBERT François40FRA8:18:078:03 7.47122m1h
342.644LESCROART Frederic42FRARUNNER DE BONDU8:18:138:03 7.47123m1h
343.481RIESTRA LUEGE José Manuel48ESP8:18:368:03 7.46124m1h
344.313HALLAF Francois53FRA8:18:578:03 7.4646m2h
345.737FCOSTEROUSSE Catherine45FRA19738:19:008:03 7.4614m1f
346.736AIT TALEB Mehdi41FRA8:19:008:03 7.45125m1h
347.231FELINE Daniel44FRA8:19:288:04 7.45126m1h
348.414DE FILIPPO David37FRA8:20:278:05 7.43144sem
349.674PROST Dominique60FRA8:21:188:06 7.424m3h
350.2351596886FEDY Christelle44FRAUA SOCIETE GENE8:21:468:06 7.4115m1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
351.6821938941FTHOMAS Amandine43FRAA C FRIVILLE8:21:468:06 7.4116m1f
352.195RUISSEAU Emmanuel46FRATMR8:21:568:06 7.41127m1h
353.322BOGAERT Christophe46FRAACPF FERIN8:21:578:06 7.41128m1h
354.140DELOBELLE Marcel54FRAA C P F FÉRIN8:21:578:06 7.4147m2h
355.173LASSON Emmanuel43FRAACPF FERIN8:22:008:06 7.41129m1h
356.660203659GALLIEZ Olivier47FRAPLANETE RUNNING8:22:058:06 7.41130m1h
357.215DESOBRY Johan59BEL8:22:058:06 7.4148m2h
358.241DELAVAL Vincent44FRA8:22:158:07 7.41131m1h
359.169LUCAS Frédéric44FRA8:22:328:07 7.40132m1h
360.708GWIZDZ Aurélien26FRA8:23:298:08 7.39145sem
361.273NOEL Frédéric39FRA8:23:338:08 7.39146sem
362.781872190FLAIRÉ Perrine25FRAERRANCE REIMS E8:23:388:08 7.3914sef
363.4902062611PAULOIN Thierry38FRACLUB SPORTIF L'8:25:008:09 7.37147sem
364.732289884RIGAL Jean-Marc59FRADOMONT ATHLÉTIS8:25:458:10 7.3649m2h
365.507WROBEL Philippe39FRA8:26:458:11 7.34148sem
366.688DREVET Julien30FRA8:26:488:11 7.34149sem
367.67DEBARBIEUX Frederic43FRAACP BRETEUIL8:27:148:11 7.33133m1h
368.707SUTTER William32FRA8:27:388:12 7.33150sem
369.670DHOMMEE CACERES Stephane46FRA8:27:458:12 7.33134m1h
370.244LESEC Adrien38FRATEAM FRENEUSE8:28:548:13 7.31151sem
371.314GOURLAY Reynald37FRA8:29:018:13 7.31152sem
372.262933106VERCAEMER Arnaud56FRAATHLE HALLUIN V8:29:168:13 7.3050m2h
373.176JANKOWSKI Ludovic38FRA8:30:028:14 7.29153sem
374.473ALLUIN Alexandre24FRA8:30:108:14 7.29154sem
375.474DEBUCHY Antoine24FRA8:30:118:14 7.29155sem
376.438FROMAGER Emmanuel48FRA8:30:398:15 7.29135m1h
377.242PANNEQUIN Serge50FRAMARATHON DU SOL8:32:028:16 7.2751m2h
378.508WROBEL Fabrice43FRA8:32:168:16 7.26136m1h
379.535GRIFFON Serge57FRALES GONES8:32:438:17 7.2652m2h
380.81FCRANSVELD Christiane46BELTTF8:33:118:17 7.2517m1f
381.390RONDEAU David32FRARUNNING CLUB ES8:33:368:18 7.24156sem
382.82POWALA Stephane45FRA8:34:088:18 7.24137m1h
383.346EDDY Nicolle39FRABOMBARDIER8:34:098:18 7.24157sem
384.128DAVILA Xavier46FRA8:34:338:18 7.23138m1h
385.105BILLAUT Olivier41FRALES LOUPS BLANC8:34:378:19 7.23139m1h
386.424JOUBERT Benjamin32FRA8:35:098:19 7.22158sem
387.6661762453BESNAULT Jean Paul46FRAASG GAUCHY8:35:168:19 7.22140m1h
388.646PALOUS Jean Luc46FRA8:35:218:19 7.22141m1h
389.364FOURNIER Philippe55FRA8:35:578:20 7.2153m2h
390.237LESSMANN Laurent49FRAL'ÉQUIPÉE SAUVA8:36:368:20 7.20142m1h
391.224LEMAIRE Thierry59FRA8:37:528:22 7.1854m2h
392.760VALLART Thomas37FRA8:38:228:22 7.18159sem
393.604GELLENS Samuel31FRA8:38:228:22 7.18160sem
394.300JOURDAN Laurent49FRA8:38:318:22 7.17143m1h
395.3351655240MOULENAT Christophe47FRAUS EZANVILLE EC8:39:008:23 7.17144m1h
396.512GRADELET Johann39FRA8:39:048:23 7.17161sem
397.600BELARBI Hakim42FRA8:39:188:23 7.16145m1h
398.5391289103TILLIER Arnaud50FRADRUCAT TOUTES J8:39:288:23 7.1655m2h
399.1251707108NOLLET Antoine40FRADRUCAT TOUT JAM8:39:298:23 7.16146m1h
400.550BRIZZI Benoit38FRA8:39:508:24 7.16162sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
401.2571197360SENLIS Ambroise43FRACOURIR EN BAIE 8:39:598:24 7.15147m1h
402.675PROST Benoit62FRA8:40:278:24 7.155m3h
403.578VASSEUR David47FRAOXYGENE SEQUEDI8:41:168:25 7.14148m1h
404.420LEBLOND Jean38FRA8:41:368:25 7.13163sem
405.49BOURRE Thibaut30FRACORPS & ÂMES8:41:368:25 7.13164sem
406.703FPREVOST Christelle32FRA8:42:138:26 7.1215sef
407.689DUTERIEZ Jean-Yves32FRA8:42:228:26 7.12165sem
408.40ISAMBERT François40FRA8:42:468:26 7.12149m1h
409.54BALLIGAND Florian28FRA8:43:048:27 7.11166sem
410.281CARLIER Nicolas57FRA8:43:058:27 7.1156m2h
411.74DELEAU Hugues46FRA8:43:278:27 7.11150m1h
412.536ROBERT Denis60FRA8:44:348:28 7.096m3h
413.476FRIANT François34FRA8:44:368:28 7.09167sem
414.177SERVOISE Dominique49FRA8:44:448:28 7.09151m1h
415.418GENCE Michel61FRA8:45:088:29 7.087m3h
416.286BEAGUE Gaetan54FRAPHALEMPIN8:45:388:29 7.0857m2h
417.577DEMÉ Vincent44FRA8:45:468:29 7.08152m1h
418.501LE BRIS Xavier36FRA8:46:258:30 7.07168sem
419.607FFERTAS Nadia42FRAAC SECLINOIS8:46:268:30 7.0718m1f
420.605DENEUX Cedric36FRA8:46:278:30 7.07169sem
421.408GALLIEZ David47FRARUNNING CLUB ES8:46:528:30 7.06153m1h
422.2LEFEBVRE Ronald48BELRCE8:46:528:30 7.06154m1h
423.616BOURTEEL Michael45FRALES COUREURS D 8:47:098:31 7.06155m1h
424.136LALLEMAND Christophe36FRAXTREM CHALLENGE8:49:098:33 7.03170sem
425.231820515FARRIS Adriano34FRABÉTHUNE ATHLÉTI8:49:248:33 7.03171sem
426.6351991260VAN HALST Stephane44FRAANDRESY ATHLETI8:49:248:33 7.03156m1h
427.544GEENS Renaud42BELCORBACKS8:50:098:34 7.02157m1h
428.546LECLERCQ Frédéric44BELCORBACKS8:50:128:34 7.02158m1h
429.437JACOMET Patrice46FRAMARCASSINS DU C8:50:188:34 7.02159m1h
430.156SALEMBIER Gregoire40FRA8:50:288:34 7.01160m1h
431.754LEMBREZ Romuald43FRACOURIR A MERVIL8:50:318:34 7.01161m1h
432.144COEVOET Guillaume34FRACE ALSTOM8:50:498:34 7.01172sem
433.478ECORCHEVILLE Pierre36FRA8:51:048:34 7.00173sem
434.639LEMOINE Bertrand46FRA8:51:088:34 7.00162m1h
435.724CARDON Martin26FRA8:51:478:35 7.00174sem
436.299PIEUCHOT Nicolas28FRARUN IN NANTES8:51:568:35 6.99175sem
437.641D'AGUANNO Florian29FRA8:52:088:35 6.99176sem
438.130A80001C0130095MV2FRAVASSALLO Lorenzo47FRAVILLEMOMBLE SPO8:52:158:36 6.99163m1h
439.601187352DUCATEZ Pascal59FRAAS SOMMER8:52:198:36 6.9958m2h
440.324LALLEMAN Serge62FRA8:52:598:36 6.988m3h
441.717B17116C0190156MS4FRABOGUSZ Robin38FRA8:53:378:37 6.97177sem
442.575MINCHE Erwin28FRA8:53:388:37 6.97178sem
443.574WAREMBOURG Guillaume30FRA8:53:398:37 6.97179sem
444.3081123960LEMAN Gerard56FRADRUCAT TOUTES J8:54:328:38 6.9659m2h
445.566LEFEVRE Antoine40FRARUNNERS DE BOND8:54:588:38 6.95164m1h
446.695BOYER Fabien26FRA8:55:538:39 6.94180sem
447.659B02179C0240021MS4FRASAUVEAUX Guillaume35FRAWIN E TEAM TRIA8:55:538:39 6.94181sem
448.425DUPONCHELLE Jean-Bernard45FRA8:56:308:40 6.93165m1h
449.30LALOUX Francois36FRA8:57:028:40 6.93182sem
450.36MOTTIAUX Yves60BELCDR9:00:218:43 6.889m3h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
451.615VANHULLE Philippe57FRA9:00:218:43 6.8860m2h
452.71GAUDRON Laurent56FRA9:00:248:43 6.8861m2h
453.594DEPUISET Slaven38FRA9:00:508:44 6.88183sem
454.712GIFFARD Pascal44FRA9:01:328:45 6.87166m1h
455.446DELVINCOURT Regis37FRA9:01:548:45 6.86184sem
456.218DHAINAUT Julien36FRA9:02:068:45 6.86185sem
457.656DECORTE Gauthier36FRA9:03:008:46 6.85186sem
458.480FSERRURIER Delphine50FRALNA9:03:028:46 6.853m2f
459.115FLOUR Olivier34FRAA2 RUNNING9:03:028:46 6.85187sem
460.623HENNO Benoit36FRA9:03:028:46 6.85188sem
461.753LICOUR Laurent49FRAADEO9:03:068:46 6.85167m1h
462.386DEMBSKI Hervé44FRACSS TEAM TRAIL9:03:518:47 6.84168m1h
463.543CAINE Frédéric46FRA9:05:018:48 6.83169m1h
464.745FRICHIR Victoria24FRA9:05:288:48 6.8216sef
465.233PICQUET Rodolphe47FRA9:05:308:48 6.82170m1h
466.63PAUWELS Jérôme48FRAMIZWELS9:05:308:48 6.82171m1h
467.211MIZON Jerome48FRAMIZWELS9:05:318:48 6.82172m1h
468.458CHMURA Jeancharles37FRA.9:05:378:49 6.82189sem
469.318FDELBE Pascale61FRACAC9:05:388:49 6.821m3f
470.366FDELECROIX Laurence45FRACOURIR MARCHER 9:05:438:49 6.8219m1f
471.367LEPELLETIER Cyril48FRAMARCHER COURIR 9:05:438:49 6.82173m1h
472.369PIWINSKI Olivier46FRACOURIR À SALOME9:05:448:49 6.82174m1h
473.441FFLANDRIN Céline33FRA9:06:488:50 6.8017sef
474.738DAVOUST Arnaud36FRA9:06:528:50 6.80190sem
475.444CHENET Herve51FRA9:06:568:50 6.8062m2h
476.347BAILLEUL Benoit37FRA9:08:138:51 6.79191sem
477.350LAMON Bastien37FRA9:08:168:51 6.79192sem
478.624RICHARD Elie35FRARABOT DUTILLEUL9:08:578:52 6.78193sem
479.382ALBAT Guillaume28FRA9:09:028:52 6.78194sem
480.496LECLERCQ Nicolas52FRA9:11:488:54 6.7463m2h
481.79HUL Frédéric49FRA9:12:078:55 6.74175m1h
482.723ESCLADE Sébastien33FRA9:12:098:55 6.74195sem
483.3211956395DAGUILLON Philippe30FRASALLANCHES PASS9:12:148:55 6.74196sem
484.587BERTHELOOT Olivier39FRA9:13:428:56 6.72197sem
485.576EMEREAU Patrice45FRA9:14:538:57 6.70176m1h
486.573DEVILLERS Gaetan41FRA9:15:208:58 6.70177m1h
487.113DUCRON Christian53FRA9:15:418:58 6.6964m2h
488.46DECOBERT Nicolas37FRAJOGGING CLUB LA9:16:068:59 6.69198sem
489.378CHANCEREL Arnaud40FRARUNNING CLUB BE9:16:078:59 6.69178m1h
490.126VERLINDEN Matthieu39FRAHERLIES RANDO R9:16:128:59 6.69199sem
491.118GALLOIS Thierry51FRAWORLDLINE9:16:328:59 6.6865m2h
492.3091001510FLAQUET Rene62FRACLUB DRUCAT TOU9:16:388:59 6.6810m3h
493.228RENARD Damien28FRAFLRC RUNNING9:17:109:00 6.68200sem
494.740LERICHE Charles32FRA9:17:479:00 6.67201sem
495.95CULOT Stéphane46BELJCPMF FOSSES LA9:17:529:00 6.67179m1h
496.94SCHYNS Thomas38BELI LOVE RUNNING 9:17:539:00 6.67202sem
497.341A71863C0130034MV2FRALERCHE Hugues48FRAE.C. SARTROUVIL9:17:599:00 6.67180m1h
498.676FCORBARIEU Isabelle47FRAACA AUTERIVE9:18:059:01 6.6720m1f
499.1521402713LENZI Jerome38FRACOURSE A PIED B9:19:199:02 6.65203sem
500.6201563703ANSELME Sébastien39FRA0601899:19:209:02 6.65204sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
501.182BUREAU Laurent43FRA9:19:349:02 6.65181m1h
502.13715444873FDIOT Coralie41FRAENAA9:19:449:02 6.6521m1f
503.134439284MAZUR Dominique63FRAENAA ASG GAUCHY9:19:449:02 6.6511m3h
504.374BOUCRELLE Cyril46FRA9:20:409:03 6.64182m1h
505.320BENLARBI Brahim31ALGFENNECS9:22:039:04 6.62205sem
506.164DESCAMPS Olivier58FRAFOULEES SAINGHI9:22:369:05 6.6166m2h
507.123BEAREZ Franck46FRA9:23:349:06 6.60183m1h
508.44VANDESOMPÈLE Laurent53FRA9:23:389:06 6.6067m2h
509.160JACOB Anthony42FRARUNNERS DE BOND9:23:429:06 6.60184m1h
510.580WINNEPENNINCKX Frank44FRARCABW NAC NIVEL9:24:159:07 6.59185m1h
511.581DE BUF Olivier57FRASANS9:24:169:07 6.5968m2h
512.494VASSALLE David46FRA9:24:199:07 6.59186m1h
513.147HUREZ Frederic38FRA9:24:269:07 6.59206sem
514.439ANTOINE Leroy31FRA9:24:439:07 6.59207sem
515.96FTRISTRAM Celine32FRA9:25:569:08 6.5718sef
516.251CHEVANDIER Yann45FRA9:26:169:08 6.57187m1h
517.746GANSAM Poorshan40FRA9:27:139:09 6.56188m1h
518.139IGIGABEL Philippe64FRA9:27:479:10 6.5512m3h
519.306CASTRIQUE Michel66FRA9:28:349:11 6.5413m3h
520.583LEPINAY Stéphane40FRA9:29:129:11 6.54189m1h
521.163BRABANT Julien38FRARUNNERS DE BOND9:33:599:16 6.48208sem
522.440VIEILLARD Laurent50FRALES MARCASSINS 9:35:019:17 6.4769m2h
523.348LIENHARDT Cyprien36FRA9:37:399:20 6.44209sem
524.112FBELL Mathilde35FRATEAM WISSANT9:37:599:20 6.4419sef
525.710GREFINE David46FRA9:41:329:23 6.40190m1h
526.603DUPRIEZ Julien32FRACERVEAU SPORT9:41:379:23 6.40210sem
527.150DEBRIE Gregoire43FRAHCC9:41:409:23 6.40191m1h
528.196SCHERPEREEL Alain52FRAFABTEAM9:41:509:24 6.3970m2h
529.400VILLAIN Thierry46FRA9:42:109:24 6.39192m1h
530.135BRONSARD Clement34FRA9:43:409:25 6.37211sem
531.172MOROY Christophe41FRAKEEP COOL CSB9:45:529:27 6.35193m1h
532.668COLIN Raphael39BEL9:45:569:28 6.35212sem
533.549VERHEYDE Laurent45FRATRAIL ATTITUDE 9:48:549:30 6.32194m1h
534.16GOASDOUÉ Guillaume38FRA9:49:579:31 6.31213sem
535.472BROSS Cyrille39FRAHUMANIS9:50:149:32 6.30214sem
536.519TOULOUSE Philippe63FRA9:52:509:34 6.2714m3h
537.344LECROC Antoine34FRARC BERVILLE 959:53:339:35 6.27215sem
538.376DOMINGUES Daniel41FRARUNNING CLUB BE9:53:339:35 6.27195m1h
539.506DEHOLLANDER Yoann40FRA9:53:419:35 6.27196m1h
540.188FILLIERE Christophe44FRA9:54:129:36 6.26197m1h
541.716525448THIEMANN Xavier24FRABETHUNE ATHLÉTI9:56:259:38 6.24216sem
542.119FORMONT Stephane39FRACHIERRY J'Y COU9:56:509:38 6.23217sem
DSQ51VERDOUCQ Antoine26FRAsem
DSQ5311286156ALLAN François55FRAPLANETE RUNNING5:46:03m2h
DSQ220DUPONT François46FRA6:30:35m1h
DNF469AVENIN Jean-Philippe53FRAm2h
DNF359BERMOND Carol47FRAXTREM CHALLENGEm1h
DNF329BIENCOURT Christophe31FRAsem
DNF383BILLY Jean-Baptiste53FRAm2h
DNF50BOURRE Simon33FRACORPS & ÂMESsem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
DNF618BRIDOUX David44FRAm1h
DNF291CANNAS Stefano39ITAsem
DNF132CANTINIAU Bruno48FRAGALOP ROMAIN BAm1h
DNF621CARRE Mathieu41FRAm1h
DNF715CASTILLE Guy42FRAJLC TEAM BELOm1h
DNF699COQUELAERE Sebastien32FRAsem
DNF517DANCETTE Thierry51FRAm2h
DNF558DE NEVE Alain44BELm1h
DNF462DEMEY Gauthier29FRAsem
DNF165DENTENER Vincent36FRAsem
DNF27DERVILLE Benjamin26FRAsem
DNF56DESAINS Stéphane47FRAm1h
DNF276DESOMBRE Damien36FRAsem
DNF461DUPUIS Emmanuel50FRAm2h
DNF552ERNOULD Christophe46BELm1h
DNF448FLAJOLET Hervé46FRAm1h
DNF6731265626FLEURU Laurent37FRARUN IN MAROILLEsem
DNF471484865GHEZA Jérôme32FRAASA MAISONS-ALFsem
DNF499GOUILLIART Romain31FRALES FOULÉES SAIsem
DNF721GUNS Glenn35BELsem
DNF2061560584HEBERT David45FRACOURSE À PIED Bm1h
DNF131HEGO Antoine40FRAm1h
DNF725LABRADOR Juan-Carlos44FRABLARINGHEM TRAIm1h
DNF245FLALART Isabelle36FRAsef
DNF591LAURENT Jean Jacques59FRA1959m2h
DNF427LEBRUN Xavier42FRAm1h
DNF527LEFEBVRE Antoine43FRAm1h
DNF41LEMEE Edouard28FRAsem
DNF39LEROY Julien36FRAsem
DNF585LESTIENNE Edouard37FRAsem
DNF445LIEBERT Matthieu34FRAsem
DNF479MESSIAEN Benoit46BELSANSm1h
DNF189NAVEZ Frederic39FRATRIPELRUNsem
DNF68NEMRY Gregory33BELTUCHE TEAMsem
DNF482FOGER Myriam40FRAm1f
DNF665PORET Gregory45FRAm1h
DNF452QUEHEN Gilles53FRAm2h
DNF342QUINET Emmanuel40FRAm1h
DNF208SAILLY Laurent49FRAm1h
DNF756SALLIER Arnaud42FRAm1h
DNF354SAMBOURG Nicolas36FRAsem
DNF327SAUVAGE Julien24FRAICAM ALUMNIsem
DNF52SCIGACZ Jerome44FRAÉQUIPÉE SAUVAGEm1h
DNF706FSEDEAU Catherine63FRAm3f
DNF326SMAL Herve60FRAm3h
DNF525SUPAU Pierre26FRAANTE MAREsem
DNF545TAELMAN Cédric42BELCORBACKSm1h
DNF619THOMAS Alexandre39FRAsem
DNF633TREFIER Eric49FRASAPEURS POMPIERm1h
DNF450URIEN Alexandre31FRAsem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 13  
Trail de la Côte d'Opale
CAP Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA
62km - Result
62km 
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
DNF648VAN AUTREVE Boudewijn43BELGENT RUNNING TEm1h
DNF553VANHACK Julien38FRAsem
DNF363VERMEERSCH Gregory41FRAIAE LILLEm1h
DNF431VEXTARD Christophe44FRAm1h
DNF307VIEL Guillaume45FRAm1h
DNF35VILLERS Fabian32BELTUCHE TEAMsem
DNF588VILVANDRÉ Julien38FRATDB TEAMsem
DNF28WESTRADE Bruno46BELJC HERINNESm1h
DNF97FWUILQUE Delphine36FRAsef
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
28/02/2020 - 02:40 - 609 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 13