Trail du Vieux Semur
Canicross Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
CaniCross - Resultaten
7.8km 
Categorie
PosNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.3069GARCIA Romuald41FRACANICLEBS 8929:193:46 15.971m1hNeuvy Sautour
2.3046BRUCHON Anthony39FRA32:424:12 14.311m0hAnnay La Côte
3.3085CHARPENTIER Arnaud32FRA34:394:27 13.511sehDijon
4.3075PIGEONNAT Damien35FRA34:564:29 13.402m0hAuxerre
5.3053BERLAND Jacques53FRASANMARITAIN35:164:32 13.271m3hLadoix Serrigny
6.3091PAQUET Mathis22FRA0036:344:42 12.801esh
7.3074BOFFO Nicolas31FRAVILLARS ET VILL37:464:51 12.392sehFain Les Montbard
8.3087OUTTRABADY Rene51FRA00037:534:52 12.362m3hT
9.3072FLAFOND Ludivine27FRA38:294:56 12.171sefDijon
10.3055FLETOURNEUR Anne32FRATCD2538:394:58 12.112sefCirey Les Pontailler
11.3064MOISSON Jean-Baptiste40FRA39:145:02 11.932m1hFlee
12.3051FGUY Berangere40FRA40:115:10 11.651m1fAsnieres Sous Bois
13.3068FHEITZMANN Sandra41FRA40:255:11 11.582m1fSeigny
14.3058FPILLEYRE Audrey32FRACANICLEB'S 8941:065:17 11.393sefChablis
15.3079RAIMBAULT Nicolas26FRA41:355:20 11.263sehSombernon
16.3084FANCERY Manon30FRA41:475:22 11.204sefTalant
17.3090SARTELET Sébastien33FRA42:215:26 11.054sehSavigny En Terre Plaine
18.3076MARTIN Christian60FRA42:395:29 10.971m5hMarsannay La Côte
19.3082FFERROUX Charline31FRA42:465:29 10.945sefSaulieu
20.3088FBUSSIERE Helene28FRA0042:505:30 10.936sef
21.3089STEILER Herve46FRATEAM FSPN43:065:32 10.861m2h
22.3054FGRIMM Pauline31FRA43:405:36 10.727sefChailly-Sur-Armançon
23.3073FLELIEVRE Jocelyne46FRA43:585:39 10.641m2fPerrigny Sur L'Ognon
24.3078FROSEL Anne Lise32FRA43:595:39 10.648sefBessey En Chaume
25.3083FCRUSSARD Aline39FRALET’S DOG44:085:40 10.611m0fLongeville-Lès-Metz
26.3070FBELIN Camille24FRA47:106:03 9.929sefDijon
27.3059FSEGUIN Vanessa44FRA47:406:07 9.823m1fFixin
28.3066FBRISSARD COZLER Nell23FRA49:096:19 9.5210sefSaint Martin Sur Armançon
29.3049FAUBRY Julie32FRACANI CLEB’S 8949:216:20 9.4811sefBeine
30.3050FDUMONT Virginie39FRACANICLEBS'8949:476:23 9.402m0fChamplost
31.3048FGAUCHER Claire38FRACANICLEB'S 8949:516:24 9.393m0fAuxerre
32.3045FLOPEZ Melinda27FRAUSCVL ATHLETISM51:586:40 9.0112sefVenarey Les Laumes
33.3065NAOUNOU Gérard42FRA53:176:50 8.793m1hLucy-Le-Bois
34.3077FJOSSERAND Blandine40FRA55:207:06 8.464m1fPontoux
35.3086HENOCQ Arthur18FRA56:527:18 8.231jug
36.3063GEYRES Victor31FRA57:117:20 8.185sehSaint-Saturnin-Lès-Apt
37.3047FDE BATTISTA Eliane49FRACCS MONTBARD57:597:26 8.072m2fMassangis
38.3044LECLERC Frederic55FRACANI SPORT VOSG58:117:28 8.041m4hRelanges
39.3052MEUNIER Christian62FRACANI CLEB'S 8958:307:30 8.002m5hSaint Martin Du Tertre
40.3057FVILLAIN Gwenaelle44FRASPIRIDON1:00:097:43 7.785m1fFagnieres
41.3071FBIZOUARD Camille18FRA1:05:198:23 7.171jufBarbirey-Sur-Ouche
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 05:49 - 41 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1