Member area
Imprimable
Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA - Trail du Vieux Semur
List of reports > Trail du Vieux Semur 18 km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
241 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.14600VUILLIER Adrien37FRATEAM FSPN1:23:204:38 12.961m0h
2.14791858853DELLEMBURGER Daniel20FRAALLIANCE FORM L1:24:514:43 12.731eshAvrolles
3.1562POULLEAU Jocelun32FRA1:28:314:56 12.201seh
4.1421LEBEAULT Jean-François47FRA1:29:575:00 12.011m2hIsland
5.14952072964DURAND Franck35FRATEAM ICSEO1:30:075:01 11.992m0hSemur En Auxois
6.1532DUHAYER Damien31FRA1:30:305:02 11.932seh
7.1414DUTHU Mathieu22FRA1:31:515:07 11.762eshFrancheville
8.14560DELREE Franck42FRATEAM FSPN1:32:095:08 11.721m1h
9.1375FEBVAY Alexis39FRA1:34:025:14 11.493m0hOccey
10.1377DOLIN Camille34FRA1:36:125:21 11.233sehGentilly
11.1524BOURILLET Pierre-Olivier40FRA1:36:165:21 11.222m1h
12.1447REY Thierry38FRA1:36:435:23 11.174m0hFrancheville
13.1481CEDRATI Slime41FRA1:36:555:24 11.153m1hDijon
14.1542DURPOIX Alain51FRA1:36:585:24 11.141m3h
15.1420PAGEOT Olivier31FRA1:37:455:26 11.054sehAisy-Sous-Thil
16.1556DESSOLAIN Benoit30FRA1:38:055:27 11.015seh
17.14580TIESSET Philippe41FRATEAM FSPN1:38:055:27 11.014m1h
18.1452LARGY Stephane33FRA1:38:185:28 10.996sehChatillon Sur Seine
19.1309BERNIER Thomas24FRA1:38:255:29 10.977sehChampvert
20.1368LETHUILLIER Vincent27FRA1:38:375:29 10.958sehLyon
21.13561420027CORABOEUF Clément33FRAJ3 SPORTS AMILL1:38:405:29 10.959sehPannes
22.1343LAUDET Vincent32FRA1:38:585:30 10.9110sehDijon
23.1528BOLZAN Cyril41FRA1:39:145:31 10.885m1h
24.15111940914LARCHER Guilluame44FRAUSCVL1:41:185:38 10.666m1h
25.1315LUEVANO DUARTE Rocco36MEX1:41:455:40 10.615m0hDijon
26.1566RABIER Maxime37FRANUIT COURSE A P1:41:565:40 10.606m0h
27.1529LEGRAND Nicolas38FRA1:42:235:42 10.557m0h
28.1474MARECHAL Frederic44FRA1:42:415:43 10.527m1hL’isle Sur Serein
29.1322THIERRY Romain38FRA1:43:045:44 10.488m0hCossaye
30.1344VALLET Aurèle32FRA1:43:205:45 10.4511sehSens
31.1478SOULAT Gael34FRA1:44:155:48 10.3612sehDijon
32.14411869885LEMERCIER Florian49FRAASPTT AUXERRE1:44:155:48 10.362m2hQuenne
33.14620BAUMGARTNER Philippe56FRATEAM FSPN1:44:245:48 10.341m4h
34.1539DE MIRANDA Yoann31FRA1:44:425:49 10.3213seh
35.1324BESSON Patrick46FRA1:44:435:50 10.313m2hÉmancé
36.1359377815YVON Patrick58FRAU.S JOIGNY1:44:505:50 10.302m4hSaint Martin Sur Armançon
37.14550MANLAY Fabrice44FRATEAM FSPN1:45:085:51 10.278m1h
38.1537TALLENAYE David36FRA1:45:095:51 10.279m0h
39.13821810448BONNARD Geoffrey29FRASEMUR ATHLÉTISM1:45:435:53 10.2214sehSemur-En-Auxois
40.14872124868LAGRÈVE Kélian28FRAAVENIR MORTAIN1:46:015:54 10.1915sehSaint-Martin-Sur-Armançon
41.15092147671BLOUET Thierry47FRAAC AVALLON1:46:075:54 10.184m2hDomecy Sur Cure
42.1351MOISSENOT Antoine25FRA1:46:535:57 10.1116sehParis
43.1536FDESNOYERS Lucie40FRANCAP1:47:085:58 10.081m1f
44.1540TROUVADIS Adrien23FRA1:47:255:59 10.0617seh
45.1546CHEVRET Charly29FRA1:49:066:04 9.9018seh
46.13781114320FLEROY Marion27FRAAC CHENÔVE1:49:076:04 9.901sefSt Seine L'Abbaye
47.1503BIALOU Julien40FRA1:49:086:04 9.909m1hSaint Jean Aux Amognes
48.1554FULBERT Jacky63FRA1:49:286:05 9.871m5h
49.1408THOMAS Yann44FRATeam Atelier Ar1:49:536:07 9.8310m1h
50.1547CASALE Locco47FRA1:49:546:07 9.835m2h
51.1548FLONJARET Elvina31FRA1:49:576:07 9.822sef
52.1451CUSIMANO Jonathan24FRA1:50:226:08 9.7919sehYonne
53.1398BOUR Maxime28FRA1:50:306:09 9.7820sehDijon
54.1396PERROT Alain45FRA1:50:526:10 9.746m2hBreviandes
55.1352MOISSENOT Alexandre29FRA1:51:166:11 9.7121sehLevallois-Perret
56.1504PAUTET Charles31FRA1:51:306:12 9.6922sehRouvres En Plaine
57.1426LEFORT Loic34FRA1:51:396:13 9.6723sehSemur-En-Auxois
58.1363FLOCARD Roger59FRA1:52:046:14 9.643m4hArceau
59.1417PERNIN Thomas24FRA1:52:076:14 9.6324sehChatillon Sur Seine
60.1401WARET Quentin26FRA1:52:226:15 9.6125sehSaint Bris Le Vineux
61.1534VARNEY Didier54FRA1:52:256:15 9.612m3h
62.1371LETHUILLIER Benjamin29FRA1:52:456:16 9.5826sehParis
63.14690FVINCENT Isabelle50FRATEAM FSPN1:52:536:17 9.571m3f
64.1560MULLARD Christophe50FRA1:53:046:17 9.553m3h
65.1440LETOT Maxime22FRA1:54:016:21 9.473eshDijon
66.14731897059PARIETTI Alexandre42FRAECRA CHATILLONN1:54:226:22 9.4411m1hChâtillon Sur Seine
67.1501LEPEE Jean Marc56FRA1:54:266:22 9.444m4hMassingy Les Semur
68.1535LOPEZ Yves72FRASEMUR ATHLETISM1:54:396:23 9.421m7h
69.1513AURY Martin23FRA1:54:406:23 9.4227sehGenay
70.14191141267PITOIS Emmanuel46FRAAJA AUXERRE MAR1:54:426:23 9.427m2hLindry
71.1446OLLIN Claude53FRAFoulée Chatillo1:55:246:25 9.364m3hSainte Colombe Sur Seine
72.1424BOS Vincent37FRA1:55:316:26 9.3510m0hThorey En Plaine
73.1482FPICHON Isabelle32FRA1:55:366:26 9.343sefDijon
74.1439LAFARGE Antoine25FRA1:55:486:26 9.3328sehDijon
75.1507PERNOT Romain37FRA1:55:536:27 9.3211m0hReulle Vergy
76.1544MERCIER Laurent50FRADIJON SINGLETRA1:56:146:28 9.295m3h
77.1389PERRETTE Dimitri38FRA1:56:186:28 9.2912m0hLucenay-L'Évêque
78.1431MAACH Wilfried38FRA1:56:536:30 9.2413m0hDijon
79.1555BENNAT Mohamed42FRA1:57:426:33 9.1812m1h
80.1311CORNIAU Cyril35FRA1:57:436:33 9.1814m0hDijon
81.1411GROSJEAN Mickaël46FRA1:57:476:33 9.178m2hVenarey Les Laumes
82.1515ROUSSEAU Emmanuel41FRA1:58:346:36 9.1113m1hDecize
83.1357GOUX Michel57FRA1:58:416:36 9.105m4hDijon
84.1559SEGUIN Dominique54FRA1:58:426:36 9.106m3h
85.1510DEFFONTAINES Cyrille30FRA1:59:006:37 9.0829sehMassy
86.13202208048FBOS Emilie35FRADIJON UC1:59:176:38 9.061m0fThorey En Plaine
87.1384PERNET Vincent45FRA1:59:346:39 9.039m2hManziat
88.1488MATRUCHOT Herve60FRA1:59:406:39 9.032m5hMassingy Les Semur
89.1318WALTON David52FRA1:59:426:39 9.027m3hJoinville
90.1450REGNER Baptiste36FRA1:59:476:40 9.0215m0hChâtillon-Sur-Seine
91.1337RENAUDIN Jérôme54FRAE-B Trail 521:59:536:40 9.018m3hEurville-Bienville
92.1370RAMOUSSIN Jeremy33FRA1:59:566:40 9.0130sehDiancey
93.1472TOULOUSE Romain32FRA1:59:576:40 9.0031sehGimouille
94.1485CAZET Laurent42FRA2:00:036:41 9.0014m1hPouilly En Auxois
95.1483CORMEROIS Laurent55FRA2:00:416:43 8.956m4hAuxerre
96.1567RIVIERE Emmanuel49FRA2:01:096:44 8.9110m2h
97.1350PRIMARD Eric54FRA2:01:146:45 8.919m3hFlagy
98.1394TEDESCO Olivier25FRA2:01:376:46 8.8832sehProvency
99.1533BRIGEOIS Jean Philippe47FRA2:01:436:46 8.8711m2h
100.14422229085DAMBRUN Christian49FRADUC ATHLÉTISME 2:01:496:47 8.8712m2hEpagny
101.1325CLAUDE Eric59FRAE-B Trail 522:02:226:48 8.837m4hEurville-Bienville
102.14670MANOHA Philippe55FRATEAM FSPN2:03:016:51 8.788m4h
103.1435GAMICHON Jerome46FRA2:03:296:52 8.7513m2hLes Riceys
104.14331938880GOUDEAU Christian65FRASEMUR ATHLÉTISM2:03:406:53 8.731m6hSemur-En-Auxois
105.1437DURET Stephane28FRA2:04:066:54 8.7033sehClamerey
106.14221121637CAMUS Sylvain58FRAAJA MARATHON2:04:216:55 8.699m4hCharbuy
107.1448DEGUEURCE Martin31FRA2:04:496:57 8.6534sehDijon
108.1444FDOSSO Aurelie37FRAFoulée Chatillo2:04:516:57 8.652m0fCourban
109.1445DOSSO Ludovic42FRAFoulée Chatillo2:04:516:57 8.6515m1hCourban
110.1348FDEMASSEY Florence24FRA2:05:136:58 8.634sefMontbard
111.1312ROSSIGNOL Renaud42FRA2:05:136:58 8.6316m1hReims
112.1372BONNARDEL Xavier38FRA2:05:286:59 8.6116m0hLamarche Sur Saone
113.1530FREMY Amandine27FRA2:06:137:01 8.565sef
114.1497ANDRE Jean Michel59FRA2:06:237:02 8.5510m4hBelleneuve
115.1563SIRI Nicolas22FRA2:06:507:03 8.524esh
116.1402DOUDIN Marc67FRA2:07:097:04 8.492m6hFain Les Montbard
117.1498VERSLYPE Maxime33FRA2:07:467:06 8.4535sehCourban
118.1339DUBOSCQ Frédéric46FRAE-B Trail 522:07:487:06 8.4514m2hEurville-Bienville
119.1410DESCAMPS Sylvain54FRA2:07:557:07 8.4410m3hBligny Sur Ouche
120.1353BIOLAND David45FRA2:08:017:07 8.4415m2hLongeault
121.1418181902MALNOURY Didier60FRAUSA CHAPELLE SA2:08:077:08 8.433m5hTroyes
122.14381457127FROBERT Marie32FRAUSAC2:08:077:08 8.436sefTroyes
123.1404ROBIN Raphael45FRA2:08:097:08 8.4316m2hPoilly Sur Serein
124.1403GAILLARD Gilles46FRA2:08:427:09 8.3917m2hVenarey Les Laumes
125.1342FBOQUET Amelie37FRA2:08:487:10 8.393m0fChevigny-Saint-Sauveur
126.1391LELOUP Christophe35FRA2:08:507:10 8.3817m0hFlagey-Echézeaux
126.1443MORIN Florent42FRA2:08:507:10 8.3817m1hVitteaux
128.1328FDERREZ Pascal57FRAE-B Trail 522:08:517:10 8.381m4fEurville-Bienville
129.13601614916MOREAU Jean-François61FRASEMUR ATHLETISM2:08:567:10 8.384m5hLa Roche-En-Brenil
130.13171022993FBARTHELEMY Virginie48FRAACR DIJON2:08:567:10 8.381m2fDijon
131.1558ALONSO Gilles56FRA2:08:587:10 8.3711m4h
132.14491115674FMAHE Céline30FRA0100172:09:237:12 8.357sefBugnières
133.1436FBRODDES Gwenaelle32FRA2:09:297:12 8.348sefGrancey-Sur-Ource
134.1319MICHON Alexis20FRA2:09:527:13 8.325eshCourcelles Les Semur
135.1361MILLOT Fabrice47FRA2:10:027:14 8.3118m2hSaint Georges Sur Baulche
136.1406EONO Yannick50FRATeam Atelier Ar2:10:047:14 8.3011m3h
137.14921828313CORNELIS Benjamin45FRATEAM ICSEO2:10:067:14 8.3019m2hSemur En Auxois
138.15051985591ROUCHON Jean Luc53FRAAJ AUXERRE SECT2:10:087:14 8.3012m3hSt Bris Le Vineux
139.1346BAUDOUIN Eric29FRA2:10:237:15 8.2836sehOrleans
140.1545DE MATOS Manuel40FRA2:10:417:16 8.2618m1h
141.1349FGRALL Solène24FRA2:10:597:17 8.259sefDijon
142.1323PERRETTE Olivier55FRA2:10:597:17 8.2512m4hSemur En Auxois
143.1496BRUN Franck53FRATEAM ICSEO2:11:087:18 8.2413m3hSemur En Auxois
144.1508FLEBLOND Sandrine50FRA2:11:117:18 8.232m3fPlombières Les Dijon
145.1374GUYADER Maxime34FRA2:12:017:21 8.1837sehSemur En Auxois
146.1522FGALLET Pauline24FRA2:12:037:21 8.1810sefCourcelles Les Montbard
147.1383PERNET Xavier47FRA2:12:047:21 8.1820m2hMagny La Ville
148.1415JACOB Pierre24FRA2:12:087:21 8.1738sehDijon
149.14660FMANOHA Catherine55FRATEAM FSPN2:12:367:22 8.152m4f
150.14680PIERRE Arnaud47FRATEAM FSPN2:12:377:23 8.1421m2h
151.14640CLET Pierre-Yves45FRATEAM FSPN2:12:387:23 8.1422m2h
152.1313SIRUGUE Mathieu29FRA2:12:587:24 8.1239sehDijon
153.1427DACQUI Joseph55FRA2:13:047:24 8.1213m4hDijon
154.1428BRIOTET Daniel57FRA2:13:067:24 8.1114m4hPont Et Massène
155.1336PYPEC Franck50FRAE-B Trail 522:13:317:26 8.0914m3hEurville-Bienville
156.1489BERTHELEMOT Lauris27FRA2:13:467:26 8.0740sehBretenière
157.1413TESSIER Benoit50FRA2:13:507:27 8.0715m3hTanlay
158.1355COUSIN David Didier49FRA2:13:557:27 8.0723m2hDijon
159.1541FSERNANT Catherine60FRAATHLETISME SEMU2:15:047:31 8.001m5f
160.1499HEMON Arnaud26FRA2:15:057:31 8.0041sehAuxerre
161.15142142858BRUSON Hervé47FRAUSCVL ATHLÉTISM2:16:017:34 7.9424m2hJailly Les Moulins
162.1308MASELLA Jean-Louis51FRA2:16:097:34 7.9316m3hLovagny
163.1366FMEUGIN Fabienne50FRA2:16:197:35 7.923m3fPluvault
164.1321BUYLE Thierry50FRA2:17:067:37 7.8817m3hAutun
165.1531POTET Pascal56FRA2:17:087:38 7.8815m4h
166.1388BORNOT Michel61FRA2:17:517:40 7.835m5hLucenay Le Duc
167.1369BRENIAUX Stéphane50FRA2:17:547:40 7.8318m3hSaint Apollinaire
168.1387FBOSSUET Sandrine45FRA2:17:557:40 7.832m2fPainblanc
169.1358GOUX Victor26FRA2:18:117:41 7.8242sehLongvic
170.1329FGERARD Céline38FRAE-B Trail 522:18:447:43 7.794m0fEurville-Bienville
171.14771695563OVERNEY Pascal46FRAUSAC LA CHAPELL2:18:597:44 7.7725m2hBreviandes
172.13811915822FDOLZ Alexandra44FRAAJ AUXERRE SECT2:19:057:44 7.772m1fGurgy
173.13802066516FFAYADAT Déborah39FRAAJ AUXERRE SECT2:19:057:44 7.775m0fBazarnes
174.13791207375LUCET Philippe60FRAA J AUXERRE MAR2:19:077:44 7.766m5hLaroche St Cydroine
175.1354FCOUSIN Axelle46FRA2:19:417:46 7.733m2fDijon
176.1334FPEIER Carole49FRAE-B Trail 522:19:457:46 7.734m2fEurville-Bienville
177.1405CHAILLER Christophe55FRATeam Atelier Ar2:19:477:46 7.7316m4h
178.1527FGLATRE Colette50FRA2:20:407:49 7.684m3f
179.1486POLIGOT Patrice45FRA2:20:517:50 7.6726m2hBenoisey
180.1523FBALLE Stephanie48FRA2:21:077:51 7.655m2f
181.1373MAITROT Jean54FRA2:21:087:51 7.6519m3hLongvic
182.1565MONTCHOVET Thomas26FRA2:21:327:52 7.6343seh
183.1512COUTELEAU Laurent48FRA2:21:597:54 7.6127m2hSaint Pouange
184.1365KERBOAS Yann47FRA2:22:427:56 7.5728m2hSaulnot
185.1327FCOLAS Virginie41FRAE-B Trail 522:22:487:56 7.563m1fEurville-Bienville
186.1314FGARNIER Sylvia42FRA2:22:507:57 7.564m1fHaussignemont
187.1386JOLY Brice38FRA2:23:077:58 7.5518m0hFain Les Montbard
188.1551KOESTEL Boris54FRA2:23:297:59 7.5320m3h
189.1347GREUILLET Vincent49FRA2:23:297:59 7.5329m2hDijon
190.1331LAPIERRE Eric55FRAE-B Trail 522:23:427:59 7.5217m4hEurville-Bienville
191.1399FMAMES Lydie45FRA2:24:228:02 7.486m2fQuenne
192.13902176287PAPOUIN Johan49FRAA.S. TONNERROIS2:24:308:02 7.4730m2hArgenteuil Sur Armançon
193.1307295826FJACOB Chantal66FRAU SAULT APT2:24:518:03 7.461m6fCaromb
194.1516MARY Sébastien46FRA2:25:088:04 7.4431m2hSelongey
195.1506FPETIT Virginie47FRA2:25:268:05 7.437m2fAuxerre
196.14122054269FPIERMARIA Marilyne50FRAAS TONNERROISE 2:25:368:06 7.425m3fTanlay
197.1330FHUARDEL Anne37FRAE-B Trail 522:25:458:06 7.416m0fEurville-Bienville
198.14002048358TRUCHE Lucien26FRAAST RUNNING2:25:548:07 7.4044sehTissey
199.1494PELLET Sylvain34FRATEAM ICSEO2:26:408:09 7.3645sehSemur En Auxois
200.1493ORTEGA Quentin29FRATEAM ICSEO2:26:418:09 7.3646sehSemur En Auxois
201.1367FMATAGNE Veronique58FRA2:27:328:12 7.323m4fMontbard
202.1423LOUREIRO Armand58FRA2:27:338:12 7.3218m4hMontbard
203.1432JANNIER Corentin25FRA2:27:388:13 7.3247sehMillery
204.1430LEPAGE Sebastien44FRA2:29:498:20 7.2119m1hBuffon
205.1341COQUINOT Jarold43FRA2:30:318:22 7.1820m1hDamparis
206.1392ROBERT Guillaume46FRA2:31:178:25 7.1432m2hAncey
207.1326COLAS Jérôme44FRAE-B Trail 522:31:248:25 7.1321m1hEurville-Bienville
208.1480DERBUEL Adrien28FRA2:31:258:25 7.1348sehChalon Sur Saone
209.1397FTEDESCO Carine27FRA2:32:068:27 7.1011sefAvallon
210.1525FGARNIER Nathalie49FRACOURIR A ORMES2:33:128:31 7.058m2f
211.1526RODRIGUES Laurent50FRACOURIR A ORMES2:33:158:31 7.0521m3h
212.1345DE TOLLENAERE Richard29FRA2:33:198:32 7.0449sehBellegarde
213.1557FMARCION Laurence59FRA2:33:308:32 7.044m4f
214.1538MARECHAL Yves64FRA2:33:578:34 7.027m5h
215.1335FPEIER Nathalie54FRAE-B Trail 522:35:558:40 6.936m3fEurville-Bienville
216.13851693273FSTEFANI Julie36FRAAC AVALLON2:36:358:42 6.907m0fVieux Chateau
217.1409FBOULY Laëtitia36FRA2:36:358:42 6.908m0fSaint Vinnemer
218.1310FBRUCY Chloé26FRA2:36:538:43 6.8812sefVillemandeur
219.1340TROUSSET Jérôme52FRAE-B Trail 522:37:368:46 6.8522m3hEurville-Bienville
220.1338FROBERT Blandine41FRAE-B Trail 522:37:438:46 6.855m1fEurville-Bienville
221.1333FNAVARRE Sabine49FRAE-B Trail 522:40:198:55 6.749m2fEurville-Bienville
222.1543ADAM Stephane56FRA2:40:268:55 6.7319m4h
223.1502GARNIER Maxime30FRA2:41:138:58 6.7050sehDiges
224.1434HENNEQUIN Damien34FRA2:45:049:11 6.5451sehAisy Sur Armancon
225.1549FBRENOT Clelia20FRAVTT ANCY2:46:189:15 6.491esf
226.1550FVOLOT Lea18FRAVTT ANCY2:46:189:15 6.491juf
227.14762229731FFAILLENOT Severine42FRAUSAC2:46:359:16 6.486m1fAssencieres
228.1500WOZNIAK Francois54FRA2:49:449:26 6.3623m3hMillery
229.1332MEHU Marc46FRAE-B Trail 522:51:459:33 6.2933m2hEurville-Bienville
230.1395GADEN Florent49FRA2:52:029:34 6.2834m2hVilliers Les Hauts
231.1376FCADET Alexandra42FRA2:52:079:34 6.277m1fOccey
232.1407FLEJEUNE Melanie28FRATeam Atelier Ar2:58:339:56 6.0513sef
233.1490FOUSSIER Kevin27FRA2:58:339:56 6.0552sehMâcon
234.1425SOCIER Eric58FRA2:59:229:58 6.0220m4hEtivey
235.1416DUREYCOMTE Eric18/11/6753FRA2:59:239:58 6.0224m3hL'Isle Sur Serein
236.14841272020FCAMUS Marie-Pierre52FRAUSTOUCY CHARBUY3:00:4910:03 5.977m3f89113 - Charbuy
237.1552FPLANTEGENET Audrey40FRA3:03:4310:13 5.888m1f
238.1553THIERRY Christophe46FRA3:03:4410:13 5.8835m2h
239.1306JOUKOFF Vincent56FRA3:15:2910:52 5.5221m4hVanves
DNF13931745164LEBRUN Anthony38FRAJ3 SPORT AMILLYm0hMontcresoon
DNF1561RAMOS Thomas36FRATERRE DE RUNNINm0h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]