Member area
Imprimable
Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA - Trail du Vieux Semur
List of reports > Trail du Vieux Semur XL 27 km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
103 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.2185796707ALIX Adrien34FRADIJON UC1:55:264:23 13.721sehDijon
2.2260GUILLAUMOT Quentin28FRAPEDALE SEMUROIS1:58:164:29 13.392seh
3.2259SALANDIN Victor25FRA2:09:284:55 12.243seh
4.2210979741HAYS Pascal46FRAEAI ISSOUDUN2:12:215:01 11.971m2hLes Bordes
5.2168RUCHAUD Regis36FRA2:14:155:06 11.801m0hChevigny Saint Sauveur
6.2249PAPA Maxime38FRA2:14:405:07 11.762m0hSouligny
7.2208BELIN Florent27FRA2:15:205:08 11.704sehMontélimar
8.22250CONSCIENCE Xavier40FRATEAM FSPN2:15:435:09 11.671m1h
9.21861849476CHATELOT Elie29FRAMO22:17:525:14 11.495sehAutun
10.2265THARION Matthieu20FRA2:21:265:22 11.201esh
11.2209DURAND Grégory32FRA2:23:105:26 11.066sehDijon
12.2188ROUSSELET Cedric41FRA2:25:225:31 10.902m1hSaint Apollinaire
13.2268PIRANY Gregoire32FRA2:25:435:32 10.877seh
14.2196PHILLOT Damien45FRA2:27:135:35 10.762m2hPainblanc
15.2161BIBARD Laurent43FRA2:27:545:37 10.713m1hPont Sur Yonne
16.2234MONGIN Maxence39FRA2:28:115:37 10.693m0hObtree
17.2200MAMES Bertrand42FRA2:28:495:39 10.644m1hQuenne
18.2217ASSENMACHER Stéphane43FRA2:28:545:39 10.645m1hChamplost
19.2253B Alex43FRA2:30:005:41 10.566m1hLadoix-Serrigny
20.2183224662BACOT Yannick48FRAUS JOIGNY2:31:225:44 10.473m2hChemilly Sur Yonne
21.2247DARCY Vincent46FRATeam Meunier2:31:315:45 10.454m2hSemur En Auxois
22.2162DELABY Arnaud34FRA2:32:175:47 10.408sehCouchey
23.2245BOUTTEVIN Denis50FRA2:32:505:48 10.361m3hBroye
24.2205PICHON Henri47FRA2:33:315:49 10.325m2hBeaumont
25.2232NEVERS Gael37FRA2:36:325:56 10.124m0hAuxerre
26.21691879054FBERLAND Lea26FRAAC CHENOVE2:36:585:57 10.091sefDijon
27.22260RABOUTET Vincent39FRATEAM FSPN2:37:105:58 10.085m0h
28.2222DESSABLON Julien37FRA2:37:265:58 10.066m0hFontaine Les Dijon
29.2194GARCIN Quentin26FRA2:37:335:59 10.059sehMigennes
30.2213DELEPLANQUE Rémy31FRA2:39:226:03 9.9410sehParis
31.2181DEVILLE Christophe52FRA2:39:396:03 9.922m3hBroye Aubigney Montseugny
32.2266LAURIN Christophe30FRA2:39:576:04 9.9011seh
33.2190CHATAIN Bruno34FRA2:40:116:05 9.8912sehDijon
34.2172GERARD Geoffrey41FRAE-B Trail 522:40:386:06 9.867m1hEurville-Bienville
35.2235MARION Romain33FRA2:41:156:07 9.8213sehMagnien
36.2224BUYS Philippe49FRA2:42:496:11 9.736m2hSemur En Auxois
37.2240PATRUX Romain33FRA2:43:306:12 9.6914sehDijon
38.2262CHAGNON Damien35FRAAUNTUN RUNNING2:43:356:12 9.687m0h
39.2256BROIS Jordan31FRAAUNTUN RUNNING2:43:356:12 9.6815seh
40.22481874834FLAURIN Delphine42FRAAJA MARATHON2:43:596:13 9.661m1fBeine
41.2179GENIN Antoine25FRA2:44:406:15 9.6216sehDampierre Sur Salon
42.2239COLOMBIER Rémy50FRA2:44:416:15 9.623m3hChappes
43.2269LOYER Eric45FRA2:44:456:15 9.617m2h
44.2184JOET Nicolas39FRA2:45:106:16 9.598m0hSemur-En-Auxois
45.2261DAPPE Fabien40FRA2:45:306:17 9.578m1h
46.2231CHURIN Benoit37FRA2:47:156:21 9.479m0hLindry
47.22181562996FPETIT Sylvie49FRAAJA MARATHON2:47:326:21 9.461m2fVireaux
48.2271BOUVVIER Patrick49FRA2:47:336:21 9.458m2h
49.22270TOURNIER Sebastien45FRATEAM FSPN2:48:336:24 9.409m2h
50.2167BOUTIER Franck49FRA2:48:436:24 9.3910m2hNorges La Ville
51.2192MOREAU Eliott26FRA2:48:476:24 9.3917sehDijon
52.2191DELOCHE David49FRA2:50:106:27 9.3111m2hMontbard
53.2187RICHARD Mathieu36FRA2:50:156:27 9.3010m0hGenlis
54.2267FLAHAUT Alexandre43FRA2:51:076:29 9.269m1h
55.2171KIEKEN David47FRAE-B Trail 522:51:426:31 9.2312m2hEurville-Bienville
56.2221LIOTARD Frédéric31FRA2:52:346:33 9.1818sehDienay
57.22300FOURCAULT Gerome45FRATEAM FSPN2:53:066:34 9.1513m2h
58.2251CHABANNA Jerome48FRA2:53:076:34 9.1514m2hSt Maurice Thizouaille
59.2244GARNIER Thomas33FRA2:53:126:34 9.1519sehMarseille
60.2220GARNIER Romain29FRA2:53:146:34 9.1420sehParis
61.2189DESBROSSES Yves65FRA2:53:166:34 9.141m6hLe Creusot
62.2223PERRIN Charles27FRA2:56:396:42 8.9721sehChalon Sur Saone
63.2206FDOISY Katia41FRA2:56:486:42 8.962m1fBeaumont
64.2242BOUCHIE Matthieu37FRA2:56:556:43 8.9511m0hAuxerre
65.2215BADETZ Luc46FRA2:57:276:44 8.9315m2hGirolles
66.2257TETU Florian30FRAAUNTUN RUNNING2:57:366:44 8.9222seh
67.2198FFLESSELLE Oceane26FRATeam Atelier Ar2:57:546:45 8.902sef
68.2195CHAMBAULT Nicolas47FRA2:58:236:46 8.8816m2hMoulins Sur Ouanne
69.2204HUART Bastien28FRA2:58:326:46 8.8723sehDijon
70.2264MONOT Pascal62FRA2:58:336:46 8.871m5h
71.2164LEBERT Romuald40FRA2:59:586:49 8.8010m1hLadon
72.2252MANET Pierre28FRA3:01:436:53 8.7224sehAvallon
73.2211THIERY Frédéric53FRA3:01:516:54 8.714m3hSaint-Ay
74.22382072417COLAS Alexandre43FRAA S T RUNNING3:02:596:56 8.6611m1hMolosmes
75.2241GATTAUT Christophe35FRA3:03:516:58 8.6212m0hTalant
76.2237REISS Sylvain36FRA3:03:516:58 8.6213m0hSoussey-Sur-Brionne
77.2175SATTA Gino56FRAE-B Trail 523:06:277:04 8.501m4hEurville-Bienville
78.2233BUFFY Gérald44FRA3:07:487:07 8.4412m1hAlise Sainte Reine
79.2216FAURE Melchior33FRA3:07:537:07 8.4325sehParis
80.2219COLAS Romain39FRA3:08:147:08 8.4214m0hVirey Sous Bar
81.2201ZABOROWSKI Manuel54FRA3:09:077:10 8.385m3hTonnerre
82.2250COLLINOT Florent53FRA3:09:187:11 8.376m3h
83.2199BOULY Guillaume41FRA3:09:287:11 8.3613m1hSaint Vinnemer
84.21821528326GENNERAT Frédéric58FRA010017 USA CHAP3:09:557:12 8.342m4hTroyes
85.2263FLE QUERREC Isabelle51FRA3:10:007:12 8.341m3f
86.2174REMY Hervé51FRAE-B Trail 523:11:257:16 8.287m3hEurville-Bienville
87.2176STORTI Romain35FRAE-B Trail 523:11:257:16 8.2815m0hEurville-Bienville
88.2173MION Sandy35FRAE-B Trail 523:11:397:16 8.2716m0hEurville-Bienville
89.2246MAGNON Benoit43FRA3:12:347:18 8.2314m1hLantilly
90.2165GARNIER Johan42FRA3:13:367:20 8.1815m1hHaussignemont
91.2202HENRIO Ludovic44FRA3:14:297:22 8.1516m1hLyon
92.2180MENAGE Christophe46FRA3:15:167:24 8.1117m2hDijon
93.2254VENTARD Etienne50FRA3:20:107:35 7.918m3h
94.2270LONG Nicolas33FRA3:20:287:36 7.9026seh
95.22141416701DEPOIL Christian62FRAEA LE CREUSOT3:23:547:44 7.772m5hSaint Sernin Du Bois
96.2255FMAHY Sophie42FRA3:23:557:44 7.773m1f
97.2258REVIRON William37FRA3:24:547:46 7.7317m0h
98.2243FKERDAT Clémentine33FRA3:33:068:05 7.433sefMarseille
99.22122189406FFERRAND Rachel46FRADIJON UC3:33:358:06 7.422m2fChaignay
100.2207FBOLZAN Sophie38FRA3:39:338:19 7.221m0fTurny
101.2177BOULEY Bernard60FRA3:56:258:58 6.703m5hGevrey Chambertin
102.2178FBOULEY Evelyne60FRA3:56:258:58 6.701m5fGevrey Chambertin
DNF2236LEVASSEUR Sylvain48FRAm2h21150 - Bussy Le Grand
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]