Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
1.569MARIN Gaëtan33FRA46:174:27 13.481sehDijon
2.660PERBET Bryann33FRA46:364:29 13.392sehGenlis
3.5451858851GARCIA Romuald41FRAALLIANCE FORM L47:324:35 13.131m1hNeuvy-Sautour
4.558MASSUT Florian28FRA48:084:38 12.973sehVaux Saules
5.925RIGNAULT Yoann37FRAVELO CLUB BORNA48:284:40 12.881m0h
6.738HERNANDEZ Julian24FRA49:164:45 12.674sehGivet
7.480CHARVY Nathan18FRA50:224:51 12.391jugDijon
8.812720005BLANC Eric51FRAFRONTRUNNERS DE51:174:56 12.171m3hParis
9.7592203417MORISOT Julien43FRACROCO51:444:59 12.072m1hPanges
10.887GAUTHIER Mathieu24FRA51:505:00 12.045seh
11.562GAUTHEY Pierre-Jean18FRA52:095:01 11.972jugDijon
12.720COQUILLE Maxime16FRA52:315:03 11.881cagVarennes
13.893SAUVADET Jean Bernard36FRA52:335:04 11.882m0h
14.741PIERI Aurelien27FRA52:355:04 11.876sehL’isle Sur Serein
15.634KADRI Philippe56FRA52:385:04 11.861m4hSougeres
16.892BRECHT Johan32FRA52:415:04 11.857seh
17.760BAZEROLLE Rémi50FRA52:595:06 11.782m3hBellenot Sous Pouilly
18.888MOREAU Christophe38FRA53:125:07 11.733m0h
19.739REMY Benjamin37FRA53:305:09 11.674m0hDijon
20.890GARCIA Robin21FRAATHLE 2153:305:09 11.671esh
21.706FRED Geenen41FRA53:375:10 11.643m1hIsland
22.586BOURON Florian27FRA53:405:10 11.638sehSainte-Magnance
23.835FVOUILLON Noemie40FRA53:485:11 11.601m1fAncey
24.5522092976MALHERBET Sebastien46FRACROCO53:485:11 11.601m2hDijon
25.566LELIEVRE Antonin18FRA53:495:11 11.603jugPerrigny Sur L Ognon
26.808SOLASSIER Anthony24FRA53:505:11 11.599sehAvallon
27.533GIROUX Edouard37FRA53:525:11 11.595m0hMontigny-Montfort
28.778GENARD Léandre30FRATEAM ICSEO53:545:11 11.5810sehSemur En Auxois
29.681621617DALANCON Clément18FRADUC SOMBERNON54:065:13 11.544jugBlaisy-Bas
30.931ALLABERT Pierre30FRA54:105:13 11.5211seh
31.7982062556DUFOUR Alexandre31FRA07101154:215:14 11.4812sehChenoves
32.830CALVO Anthony40FRA54:345:15 11.444m1h
33.522FURDERER Benjamin23FRA55:075:18 11.3213sehSt Apollinaire
34.719TRANCHERO Xavier34FRA55:155:19 11.3014sehChatillon Sur Seine
35.6891388713BENOIST Quentin23FRATEAM ICSEO55:165:19 11.2915sehSemur En Auxois
36.594DESCHAMPS Nicolas38FRA55:365:21 11.226m0hSeigny
37.841FTREUCHOT Charlotte18FRAUSCVL55:405:22 11.211juf
38.573BIOTTEAU Pierre38FRA55:415:22 11.217m0hVenarey Les Laumes
39.543ROMERO ARANDIA Carlos31ESP55:435:22 11.2016sehDijon
40.920VILLEGAS Baptiste21FRA55:505:23 11.182esh
41.553MORIN Aloys28FRA55:535:23 11.1717sehAllerey Sur Saone
42.607JANNIER Romuald23FRA55:545:23 11.1618sehSemur En Auxois
43.576VITTAUT Aurélien28FRA56:035:24 11.1319sehTorcy Et Pouligny
44.859MENDOZA Franck51FRA56:115:25 11.113m3h
45.641DE VILLEMEREUIL Guillaume39FRA56:135:25 11.108m0hFontaines En Duesmois
46.667PONCET Arnaud46FRA56:185:25 11.092m2hSt Broing Les Moines
47.904BLERRY Marc47FRA56:195:25 11.083m2h
48.680621618DALANCON Baptiste18FRADUC SOMBERNON56:315:27 11.045jugBlaisy-Bas
49.5671507285BOUSSARD David48FRASEMUR ATHLETISM56:345:27 11.034m2hPrecy Sous Thil
50.8072238405PHILIPPOT Émilien31FRAAJA MARATHON56:355:27 11.0320sehMoulins En Tonnerrois
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
51.865DURAMEL Valentin30FRA56:415:28 11.0121seh
52.502PRUDHON Didier34FRA56:465:28 10.9922sehNuits Saint Georges
53.661MONTAGNE Olivier48FRA56:475:28 10.995m2hMontbard
54.833RAMOUSSIN Benjamin24FRA56:485:28 10.9923sehTouillon
55.734MILLOT Frederic44FRA57:025:30 10.945m1hAvallon
56.632CHAPEL Mathieu27FRA57:085:30 10.9224sehSemur-En-Auxois
57.512ROKOSZ Denis21FRA57:115:30 10.913eshIssans
58.910PARFAIT Pierrick24FRA57:145:31 10.9025seh
59.649GENTY Ludovic39FRA57:155:31 10.909m0hChatillon Sur Seine
60.787LEGER Stéphane31FRATEAM ICSEO57:235:32 10.8726sehSemur En Auxois
61.598FESTAL Xavier50FRA57:245:32 10.874m3hChevannes
62.718CARRE Antoine32FRA57:265:32 10.8727sehDijon
63.635FLAURENT Cindy38FRA57:265:32 10.871m0fAuxerre
64.824QUELLIEN Arnaud46FRA57:405:33 10.826m2hSemur En Auxois
65.697ROUSSEL Sebastien39FRA57:515:34 10.7910m0hBlancey
66.505VACCARI Paul23FRA58:025:35 10.7528sehVaux--Saules
67.922BARDET Alexandre44FRA58:035:35 10.756m1h
68.855GAUTHERIN Alexandre41FRA58:065:36 10.747m1h
69.906FSULLIOT MALOT Honorine21FRA58:095:36 10.731esf
70.8092181953FNAULOT Virginie45FRAYAC AVALLON58:295:38 10.671m2fMagny
71.595DOYEN Alexandre25FRA58:345:38 10.6629sehSaulieu
72.848LECLERC Cyril36FRA58:365:39 10.6511m0h
73.898RATTON Franck53FRA58:385:39 10.655m3h
74.856MONTAGNE Sebastien33FRA58:415:39 10.6430seh
75.885DUCROT Antoine41FRA58:465:39 10.628m1h
76.815MONGIN Sosthene29FRA58:575:41 10.5931sehPrusly Sur Ource
77.748BOURIOT Jérémy34FRA59:045:41 10.5732sehSemur En Auxois
78.599QUIGNARD Florian31FRA59:055:41 10.5633sehMarigny Le Cahouet
79.548GAVIGNET Jerome32FRA59:085:42 10.5534sehTrouhans
80.592BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc53FRA59:295:44 10.496m3hLaignes
81.4982165008BOYARD-LOPEZ Olivier39FRASEMUR ATHLETISM59:305:44 10.4912m0hSemur-En-Auxois
82.911GENEIX Augustin18FRA59:315:44 10.496jug
83.8211889640FTHOMAS Maddy17FRAUSCVL ATHLE59:315:44 10.491cafVillenotte
84.7001427979JACOB Valentin25FRAUSCVL59:355:44 10.4735sehVenarey-Les-Laumes
85.561LACHOT Eric57FRA59:365:44 10.472m4hMassingy Les Semur
86.851FBOURILLET Emilie33FRA59:405:45 10.461sef
87.5792256413FOUCHENNERET Romain35FRASEMUR ATHLÉTISM59:415:45 10.4613m0hMontigny Sur Armancon
88.644BERCHE Florent46FRA59:475:45 10.447m2hChevanne
89.609VIEL Florent50FRA59:485:45 10.447m3hMontigny - Montfort
90.773DELEURENCE Thomas20FRA59:575:46 10.414eshTalcy
91.4941972882FGIBIER Virginie33FRAALLIANCE FORM L59:585:46 10.412sefBonnard
92.509FMASSENOT Jessica37FRA1:00:065:47 10.382m0fVaux-Saules
93.849GUENEAU Florian28FRA1:00:075:47 10.3836seh
94.593FCOMPAROT Charline25FRA1:00:115:48 10.373sefVaugimois
95.604PRADILLON Sebastien43FRA1:00:135:48 10.379m1hBrazey En Plaine
96.902THIERRY Raphael23FRA1:00:175:48 10.3537seh
97.650KLINGER Louis25FRA1:00:255:49 10.3338sehChatilloon Sur Seine
98.874SELLIEROPITCH Samir44FRA1:00:275:49 10.3210m1h
99.853GERARD DACHESNE Merlin16FRA1:00:285:49 10.322cag
100.845DUCHESNE Bertrand43FRA1:00:285:49 10.3211m1h
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
101.876FMARTIN Valerie46FRA1:00:345:50 10.302m2f
102.583CORDET Yoann46FRA1:00:355:50 10.308m2hPrécy Le Sec
103.643CHIROUZE Sebastien41FRA1:00:375:50 10.2912m1hChamplay
104.5842174801SUTTER Olivier34FRAAJA MARATHON1:00:395:50 10.2939sehPerrigny
105.540BROUSSE Julien31FRA1:00:515:51 10.2640sehDijon
106.568MULHAUSER Philippe61FRA1:00:535:52 10.251m5hSoing
107.470PARIS Gaëtan20FRA1:01:015:53 10.235eshAngely
108.938FARRUOIO Jean-Pierre65FRASBC1:01:075:53 10.211m6h
109.659LEDUC Xavier45FRA1:01:115:53 10.209m2hTrugny
110.577LATREME Thomas20FRA1:01:275:55 10.166eshAvallon
111.560MARTIN Tony41FRA1:01:285:55 10.1513m1hFain Les Montbrd
112.929MERCULOT Jerome35FRA1:01:305:55 10.1514m0h
113.501BERTHOLLE Cyprien16FRA1:01:345:56 10.143cagSainte Colombe Sur Seine
114.7330BAUDOT Jerome45FRATEAM FSPN1:01:375:56 10.1310m2h
115.767TANZER Angherran24FRA1:01:395:56 10.1241sehNuits
116.645CHEVEAU Benjamin26FRA1:01:435:56 10.1142sehChatillon Sur Seine
117.703GOUX Florent32FRA1:01:475:57 10.1043sehDijon
118.8041414319FCHEMET Marine20FRAUSCVL1:01:525:57 10.092esfViserny
119.867VERGER Jean Jacques59FRA1:01:535:57 10.083m4h
120.880PALADINI Thomas36FRA1:02:115:59 10.0415m0h
121.930FCHAUVOT Fanny30FRA1:02:216:00 10.014sef
122.715NORIS Benjamin33FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:02:226:00 10.0144sehMolesme
123.675BRIFFAUT Cédric42FRA1:02:226:00 10.0114m1hMontbard
124.658GULAT Yves47FRA1:02:256:01 10.0011m2hSainte Magnance
125.630GUENON Johan30FRA1:02:296:01 9.9945sehSaint Broing Les Moines
126.858AYALA Christophe53FRA1:02:306:01 9.998m3h
127.699CANÉLAS Gaëtan39FRA1:02:346:01 9.9816m0hSemur- En-Auxois
128.688KERCOFF Jerome47FRA1:02:376:02 9.9712m2hMagny
129.7631388236MOREAU Laurent46FRASEMUR ATHLÉTISM1:02:476:03 9.9413m2hSemur En Auxois
130.6781856950FMARIE Emilie32FRAALLIANCE FORM L1:02:516:03 9.935sefAuxerre
131.528BASTET Denis47FRA1:02:516:03 9.9314m2hMontbard
132.916NIVELAIS Fabrice43FRA1:02:596:04 9.9115m1h
133.538FPICKAERTS Celine38FRA1:03:056:04 9.893m0fSemur-En-Auxois
134.934*****VEGLIO RobertoFRA1:03:076:05 9.891xxx
135.612PERBET Brice28FRA1:03:106:05 9.8846sehDijon
136.7771828310GENARD Tiphaine33FRATEAM ICSEO1:03:116:05 9.8847sehSemur En Auxois
137.873FBERRABAH Selma26FRA1:03:216:06 9.856sef
138.774VECCO Dimitri28FRA1:03:336:07 9.8248sehVenarey Les Laumes
139.550DUFOUR Vincent41FRA1:03:366:07 9.8116m1hArnay Sous Vitteaux
140.8202253660MILESI Nicolas25FRAECRAC1:03:416:08 9.8049sehChâtillon Sur Seine
141.666HANNEQUIN Romain32FRA1:03:506:09 9.7850sehAvallon
142.707CHARRUE Julien39FRA1:03:546:09 9.7717m0hRavières
143.491HOLLEMAERT Jefferson32FRA1:04:016:10 9.7551sehFain Les Montbard
144.796CLOUPAEAU Adam20FRA1:04:046:10 9.747eshSemur En Auxois
145.936NOUET Ludovic35FRA1:04:076:10 9.7318m0h
146.531VITEAU Frédéric46FRA1:04:136:11 9.7215m2hSaint Rémy
147.709FMARCEAUX Aurélie28FRA1:04:146:11 9.727sefDijon
148.818DEBATTISTA Romain25FRA1:04:146:11 9.7252sehMassangis
149.935FLEROY Anais17FRA1:04:196:12 9.702caf
150.836FLIBRE Laetitia28FRA1:04:236:12 9.698sefFontaine Les Dijon
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
151.889LEGER Christopher29FRA1:04:326:13 9.6753seh
152.478CHAGNOLLEAU Jordan30FRA1:04:456:14 9.6454sehVenarey Les Laumes
153.695THINEY Emeric32FRA1:04:556:15 9.6155sehToutry
154.7240BOURGEOIS Jerome47FRATEAM FSPN1:05:036:16 9.5916m2h
155.914MARTIN Jerome45FRA1:05:106:16 9.5817m2h
156.915PONZO David48FRA1:05:126:17 9.5718m2h
157.866POIFOL Baptiste22FRA1:05:146:17 9.578esh
158.534POULARD Enzo17FRA1:05:146:17 9.574cagEmancé
159.752BILLOTTE Stephane46FRA1:05:156:17 9.5619m2hJully
160.716PASTORET Christian60FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:05:216:17 9.552m5hSainte Colombe Sur Seine
161.546VIGNEAUX Renaud42FRA1:05:236:18 9.5517m1hChassy
162.617CHAUVENET Thomas34FRA1:05:466:20 9.4956sehBessey En Chaume
163.559FBOURGUIGNON BRAWACKI Sandrine49FRA1:05:506:20 9.483m2fLindry
164.602SAMOUR Rodolphe44FRA1:05:526:20 9.4718m1hTorcy Et Pouligny
165.690FREVEILLON Eva31FRA1:05:546:21 9.479sefNan Sous Thil
166.714MIGNOT Gilles59FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:05:556:21 9.474m4hLa Chaume
167.588LEPRINCE Dylann26FRA1:05:586:21 9.4657sehAvallon
168.745VEZOLE Philippe48FRA1:05:596:21 9.4620m2hAvallon
169.7230BIEHLER Olivier50FRATEAM FSPN1:06:016:21 9.459m3h
170.517MATHOT Hervé43FRA1:06:026:21 9.4519m1hSte Marie Sur Ouche
171.496FCHAMPIGNEULLE Claire33FRA1:06:076:22 9.4410sefMaux
172.6362181931FDUPEY Veronique51FRAAC AVALLON1:06:206:23 9.411m3fMagny
173.770LAMOUREUX Thierry54FRA1:06:256:24 9.4010m3hLes Riceys
174.912GENEIS Marius17FRA1:06:266:24 9.395cag
175.750MORET Jean Pierre55FRA1:06:326:24 9.385m4hLa Roche En Brenil
176.928FFOISSOTTE Lise35FRA1:06:336:24 9.384m0f
177.877FLEURY Dominique59FRA1:06:366:25 9.376m4h
178.571AUCLERCQ Théo18FRA1:06:376:25 9.377jugVilliers-Les-Hauts
179.854PAUTOT Christophe46FRA1:06:376:25 9.3721m2h
180.816LOUET Florent39FRA1:06:446:25 9.3519m0hChevigny Saint Sauveur
181.875FMANIGAULT Sophie39FRA1:06:536:26 9.335m0f
182.5422172812DAUJON Cyrille46FRAAC AVALLON1:06:546:26 9.3322m2hL Isle Sur Serein
183.665MORICARD Mederic22FRA1:06:596:27 9.329eshAvallon
184.717ZAGHINI Jean-Baptiste39FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:07:026:27 9.3120m0hMontaulin
185.862ROLLOT Jacky62FRASEMUR EPOISSES1:07:146:28 9.283m5h
186.940CHAUVET Philippe47FRA1:07:276:30 9.2523m2h
187.627THOMAS Nicolas38FRATeam Atelier Ar1:07:286:30 9.2521m0h
188.844FLECHENAULT Christelle42FRA1:07:356:30 9.232m1f
189.832FFOURNET Anne28FRA1:07:496:32 9.2011sefPrusly Sur Ource
190.8001181219MOTTEZ Bruno68FRACROCOS1:07:536:32 9.192m6hFontaine Les Dijon
191.704FLOUET Julie35FRA1:07:556:32 9.196m0fDijon
192.924FNUCCI Fabiola18FRAAC AVALLON1:08:006:33 9.182juf
193.696ROY Nicolas50FRA1:08:026:33 9.1711m3hDijon
194.482JOHA Cédric47FRA1:08:046:33 9.1724m2hMarsannay La Cote
195.677DUCORNET Mathias18FRA1:08:076:33 9.168jugPerrigny Sur Armancon
196.932FPERRIN Julie31FRA1:08:086:34 9.1612sef
197.705CARDON Denis47FRA1:08:106:34 9.1525m2hSt Vinnemer
198.628FDELFERRIERE Emilie28FRA1:08:116:34 9.1513sefDijon
199.613GOYARD Baptiste17FRA1:08:166:34 9.146cagSainte Magnance
200.881FPORTEFIN Andrea26FRA1:08:186:35 9.1414sef
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
201.7260FCRINQUANT Carole51FRATEAM FSPN1:08:206:35 9.132m3f
202.878FLEURY Alexis29FRA1:08:246:35 9.1258seh
203.575GALLARDO Thomas40FRA1:08:296:36 9.1120m1hSemur En Auxois
204.834FCUENOT Clotilde29FRA1:08:306:36 9.1115sefDijon
205.500FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre51FRA1:08:306:36 9.1112m3hVillaines Les Prevotes
206.901PRUDHOM Marc33FRA1:08:316:36 9.1159seh
207.585FERRAJOLO Tanguy19FRA1:08:356:36 9.109jugAisy-Sur-Armançon
208.631BRUNET Christophe42FRA1:08:416:37 9.0921m1hAvallon
209.861BIZOT Pascal48FRA1:08:466:37 9.0826m2h
210.751CHEVALLIER Freddy42FRA1:08:466:37 9.0722m1hSaint Broing Les Moines
211.629FNIVEAU Elsa32FRA1:08:586:38 9.0516sefGuillon
212.907SULLIOT Thierry55FRA1:08:596:38 9.057m4h
213.606FAURE Thomas29FRA1:09:006:39 9.0560sehSemur En Auxois
214.536ZWAWIAK Nicolas29FRA1:09:006:39 9.0461sehBelley
215.685FLEPAGE Anne-Clothilde40FRA1:09:306:41 8.983m1fBuffon
216.823FRATTON Catherine45FRA1:09:306:41 8.984m2fVillaines En Duesmois
217.921TUPIN Laurent41FRA1:09:326:42 8.9723m1h
218.722FBERNARDET Cecile43FRA1:09:366:42 8.974m1fMillery
219.762COUETTE Didier60FRA1:09:436:43 8.954m5hTart Le Haut
220.811FLANGE Frédérique48FRA1:09:436:43 8.955m2fVenoy
221.868CONTE Gilles65FRA1:09:476:43 8.943m6h
222.510POTTIER Philippe55FRA1:09:526:44 8.938m4hCrucey Villages
223.539FSANCHEZ Elena25FRA1:09:596:44 8.9217sefDijon
224.530FGEYER Victorine18FRA1:10:036:45 8.913jufSaint Euphrone
225.810GAUDIN Thierry61FRA1:10:106:45 8.895m5hVenoy
226.515GALLOIS Jérôme35FRA1:10:206:46 8.8722m0hGrignon
227.918FARACHE Giovanni18FRA1:10:346:48 8.8410jug
228.513ROKOSZ Francis54FRA1:10:396:48 8.8313m3hIssans
229.701LAFARGE Didier56FRA1:10:406:48 8.839m4hAvallon
230.600FPATENOTTE Catherine56FRA1:10:466:49 8.821m4fSemur En Auxois
231.637CHARBONNEL Fabien49FRA1:10:466:49 8.8227m2hSt Apollinaire
232.574FBIOTTEAU Nathalie41FRA1:10:486:49 8.825m1fVenarey Les Laumes
233.803FPAUCHET-GODART Manon22FRA1:10:536:49 8.803esfTouillon
234.640BAUDIN Yves56FRA1:10:576:50 8.8010m4hSemarey
235.895DUPLOYER Franck43FRA1:11:116:51 8.7724m1h
236.554MORIN Baptiste31FRA1:11:126:51 8.7662sehAllerey Sur Saone
237.886GROSSA Patrick62FRASAVIGNY TRAIL C1:11:206:52 8.756m5h
238.653CARBILLET Théo17FRA1:11:246:52 8.747cagChatillon Sur Seine
239.544FSCHWARTZMANN Megan26FRA1:11:256:53 8.7418sefDijon
240.871DE BATTISTA Herve54FRAAS TONNERRE1:11:326:53 8.7214m3h
241.749FLARGY Hélène32FRA1:11:336:53 8.7219sefSemur En Auxois
242.556DUFOUR Anthony42FRA1:11:346:53 8.7225m1hAuxonne
243.541PICKAERTS Thibaut37FRA1:11:366:54 8.7223m0hSemur En Auxois
244.842BELIN Arnaud36FRA1:11:486:55 8.6924m0h
245.712FMAGNIEN Francoise70FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:11:496:55 8.691m7fChatillon Sur Seine
246.611COULON Ugo19FRA1:12:106:57 8.6511jugBlagny Sur Vingeanne
247.5892020208FROUSSEL Lydie38FRAATHLE 211:12:136:57 8.647m0fDiancey
248.913PISCHEDDA Tristan31FRA1:12:146:57 8.6463seh
249.740PIERI Jean-Luc55FRA1:12:166:57 8.6411m4hL’isle Sur Serein
250.570VINCENT Frederic40FRA1:12:226:58 8.6226m1hSauvigny Le Bois
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
251.686BOUDIER Bernard67FRA1:12:316:59 8.614m6hAthie
252.883FJEANNIN Anne Sophie32FRA1:12:336:59 8.6020sef
253.519GUMÉRY Yves62FRA1:12:336:59 8.607m5hBelleneuve
254.483FJOHA Séverine44FRA1:12:397:00 8.596m1fMarsannay La Cote
255.596DELFERRIERE Sylvain55FRA1:12:427:00 8.5812m4hTrouhaut
256.610COULON Michael48FRA1:12:527:01 8.5728m2hBlagny Sur Vingeanne
257.764FNICOD Déborah43FRA1:12:527:01 8.567m1fIsle Sur Serein
258.590CHAPPA Gilles50FRA1:12:597:02 8.5515m3hVilleneuve Sur Yonne
259.535FBOURY Elaine29FRA1:13:017:02 8.5521sefBelley
260.618MATHAIS Eric56FRA1:13:067:02 8.5413m4hDijon
261.507FDARGENT Laetitia39FRA1:13:067:02 8.548m0fQuetigny
262.662LAIGLE Yann46FRA1:13:077:02 8.5429m2hEtiolles
263.508CARRON Christian54FRA1:13:077:02 8.5416m3hDijon
264.766DOBRECOURT Jean François47FRA1:13:097:02 8.5330m2hIsle Sur Serein
265.884FRAPAL Magali40FRA1:13:137:03 8.528m1f
266.711FLEREUIL Isabelle52FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:13:157:03 8.523m3fChatillon Sur Seine
267.939BEURTON Matthieu37FRA1:13:167:03 8.5225m0h
268.806FMEUNIER Valérie54FRATeam Meunier1:13:197:03 8.514m3fSemur En Auxois
269.7752052670FROUSSEAU Joelle29FRAATHLE 211:13:437:06 8.4722sefGrignon
270.655BLIGNY Jules37FRA1:13:477:06 8.4626m0hJouey
271.497GAFFIERO William55FRA1:13:477:06 8.4614m4hMarsannay La Côte
272.891FBEUTOT Laetitia45FRAATHLE 211:13:507:06 8.456m2f
273.882DESFOSSE Thierry56FRA1:13:547:07 8.4415m4h
274.469FMATHEY Severine45FRA1:14:117:08 8.417m2fEchevronne
275.860GRIVELET Raphael51FRA1:14:137:09 8.4117m3h
276.467DESCOMBES Fabrice52FRA1:14:197:09 8.4018m3hBaigneux-Les-Juifs
277.608GOYARD Xavier46FRA1:14:297:10 8.3831m2hSainte Magnance
278.7472052992FMARION Aurelie34FRAATHLÉ 211:14:347:11 8.3723sefMagnien
279.937BAUDOUIN Thibaut23FRA1:14:457:12 8.3564seh
280.923PHILIPPOT Alexis29FRA1:14:467:12 8.3565seh
281.656MATHIOT Benoît16FRA1:14:487:12 8.348cagSemur En Auxois
282.652VULQUAIN Pablo18FRA1:14:487:12 8.3412jugSemur-En-Auxois
283.698THINEY Lilian22FRA1:14:537:12 8.3310eshRavieres
284.905LECOMTE Lionel53FRA1:14:547:13 8.3319m3h
285.900FPERDU Ciliane34FRA1:14:577:13 8.3324sef
286.694FJEHANNO Marine26FRA1:15:007:13 8.3225sefFrance
287.692CARLIER Romain23FRA1:15:017:13 8.3266sehPrecy Sous Thil
288.790FBÉNO Noelle51FRA1:15:057:14 8.315m3fVitteaux
289.7372110702FGUYOT Christelle46FRAATHLE21 AOARNÉT1:15:067:14 8.318m2fMarcheseuil
290.897JOLIMET Patrick64FRA1:15:127:14 8.308m5h
291.503FGRAGLIA Eva25FRA1:15:327:16 8.2626sefDijon
292.691FEVRE Nicolas48FRA1:15:357:17 8.2632m2hArconcey
293.710BOURGEOIS Franck52FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:15:467:18 8.2420m3hSainte Colombe Sur Seine
294.684FDACHICOURT Patricia47FRA1:15:547:18 8.229m2fSaint-Apollinaire
295.495TRYBOU Arnaud45FRA1:16:047:19 8.2033m2hMaux
296.797BARBAZZA Alain55FRA1:16:077:20 8.2016m4hGenay
297.549FGAVIGNET Emeline30FRA1:16:097:20 8.2027sefChevigny Saint Sauveur
298.687FCABLEY Camille21FRA1:16:187:21 8.184esfPouillenay
299.805SAUCOURT Jean Charles50FRA1:16:217:21 8.1721m3hGuillon
300.926FLORILLIARD Elodie29FRA1:16:277:22 8.1628sef
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
301.511FPARIZOT Alix17FRA1:16:297:22 8.163cafVitteaux
302.620THIERY Dominique69FRA1:16:397:23 8.145m6hQuarre Les Tombes
303.744VAUTRIN Quentin23FRA1:16:417:23 8.1467sehDijon
304.826MARKUS Lionel39FRA1:16:417:23 8.1427m0hSemur-En-Auxois
305.838LEVEQUE François Xavier35FRA1:16:577:24 8.1128m0hBressey Sur Tille
306.903FPICARD Julia37FRA1:16:587:24 8.119m0f
307.481FGOUSSERY Anaïs24FRA1:17:017:25 8.1029sefDijon
308.828SEGUIN Philippe57FRA1:17:157:26 8.0817m4hSemur En Auxois
309.792NICOLAS Aymeric29FRA1:17:167:26 8.0868sehBellenot Sous Pouilly
310.795DE ABREU Olivier47FRA1:17:177:26 8.0734m2hCourcelles Les Semur
311.793MULTON Valentin22FRA1:17:187:26 8.0711eshJeux Les Bard
312.819GALLY Vincent42FRA1:17:217:27 8.0727m1hMarmagne
313.769BOYARD LOPEZ Guillaume36FRA1:17:247:27 8.0629m0hMillery
314.786GUINCHARD Hervé49FRATEAM ICSEO1:17:257:27 8.0635m2hSemur En Auxois
315.616FBREUILLY Marine33FRA1:17:267:27 8.0630sefLyon
316.474LANIER Arnaud38FRA1:17:267:27 8.0630m0hSauvigny Le Bois
317.5872174805FSUTTER Elodie32FRAAJA MARATHON1:17:467:29 8.0331sefPerrigny
318.6830FPANSIOT Nathalie33FRAAtelier de l'ar1:17:577:30 8.0132sef
319.756LECOINET Cédric21FRA1:18:367:34 7.9412eshChaumont
320.746FRAFFAELI Charlotte32FRA1:18:397:34 7.9333sefDijon
321.779FDUPIN Emeline34FRATEAM ICSEO1:18:447:35 7.9334sefSemur En Auxois
322.8392123225FHARCHANI Caroline38FRAUSCVL1:18:487:35 7.9210m0f
323.5551529991GARIMA Luc49FRAUSCVL ATHLETISM1:18:507:35 7.9236m2hMenetreux Le Pitois
324.668FPONCET GADAT Lucrèce47FRA1:18:577:36 7.9010m2fSt Broing Les Moines
325.657FMASSON Delphine40FRA1:19:007:36 7.909m1fMeilly Sur Rouvres
326.909FACAR Ebry27FRA1:19:077:37 7.8935sef
327.572AUCLERCQ Thibault16FRA1:19:207:38 7.879cagVilliers-Les-Hauts
328.827FPINON Linda49FRA1:19:207:38 7.8711m2fGergueil
329.489STORTI Jean-Louis66FRAE-B Trail 521:19:247:39 7.866m6hEurville-Bienville
330.788FROLLIN Elisa37FRA1:19:287:39 7.8511m0fGimouille
331.754FTUPINIER Sandrine50FRA1:19:287:39 7.856m3fLechatelet
332.597FROLLET Florence51FRA1:19:357:40 7.847m3f89230 - Rouvray
333.601ROLLET Robin56FRA1:19:357:40 7.8418m4hRouvray
334.490FTROUSSET Emilie29FRAE-B Trail 521:20:017:42 7.8036sefEurville-Bienville
335.605GUSMANN Laurent47FRA1:20:077:43 7.7937m2hClichy
336.755PINARD Sebastien48FRA1:20:087:43 7.7938m2hSemur En Auxois
337.5512241348FPOTIER Margaux27FRADUC IS SUR TILL1:20:147:43 7.7837sefGemeaux
338.672FDEGREVE Jennifer34FRA1:20:217:44 7.7738sefSauvigny Le Bois
339.743DEGREVE Benjamin38FRA1:20:247:44 7.7631m0hAvallon
340.863FROUGET Aurelie40FRA1:20:287:45 7.7610m1f
341.676BOBIN Arnaud52FRA1:20:357:45 7.7422m3hArcis Sur Aube
342.847POSSENTI Joel60FRA1:20:567:47 7.719m5h
343.721FKERHOAS Patricia51FRA1:20:577:47 7.718m3fMontbard
344.626FCANIN Marie Amelie29FRATeam Atelier Ar1:21:017:48 7.7039sef
345.780FGAUDIOT Aurélie38FRATEAM ICSEO1:21:037:48 7.7012m0fSemur En Auxois
346.713FMAIRE Michelle68FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:21:067:48 7.691m6fBuncey
347.468FMUNIER Anne38FRA1:21:077:48 7.6913m0fLovagny
348.486FFIOT Isabelle48FRAE-B Trail 521:21:087:49 7.6912m2fEurville-Bienville
349.521MOLLARD Pascal50FRA1:21:117:49 7.6923m3hBligny Le Sec
350.581GRANIER Alexandre48FRA1:21:177:49 7.6839m2hDijon
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
351.664FVALOGNES Camille37FRA1:21:227:50 7.6714m0fNan- Sous- Thil
352.663DUHAMEL Baptiste36FRA1:21:237:50 7.6732m0hMaconge
353.674LAVENANT Thierry53FRA1:21:347:51 7.6524m3hSainte Magnance
354.673FLAVENANT Natacha48FRA1:21:347:51 7.6513m2fSainte Magnance
355.565FLECLER Amandine36FRA1:21:367:51 7.6515m0f
356.801FLHUILLIER Noémie-Garance31FRA1:21:377:51 7.6540sefDijon
357.708FMITTON Valérie45FRA1:21:457:52 7.6314m2fMontbard
358.518LE COURTES Thibaud31FRA1:21:497:53 7.6369sehVal D'Oingt
359.857PANSIOT Guy70FRA1:21:577:53 7.611m7h
360.782FTRIMOREAU Audrey29FRATEAM ICSEO1:22:017:54 7.6141sefSemur En Auxois
361.781FCOLLIN Edwige34FRATEAM ICSEO1:22:017:54 7.6142sefSemur En Auxois
362.516FKARNADI Sarah29FRA1:22:047:54 7.6143sefVendôme
363.785FGAINET-BRUN Marie49FRATEAM ICSEO1:22:047:54 7.6015m2fSemur En Auxois
364.485KOECHLIN Laurent63FRA1:22:107:54 7.6010m5hDeuil La Barre
365.488ROBERT Arnaud43FRAE-B Trail 521:22:187:55 7.5828m1hEurville-Bienville
366.7310FDAGAS Lucie43FRATEAM FSPN1:22:267:56 7.5711m1f
367.7300FRABOUTET Blandine41FRATEAM FSPN1:22:267:56 7.5712m1f
368.487FMAÏANO Gwendoline35FRAE-B Trail 521:22:327:57 7.5616m0fEurville-Bienville
369.479CAILLABET Dominique66FRA1:22:327:57 7.567m6hBrain
370.625FBARTHELEMY Karine48FRATeam Atelier Ar1:22:367:57 7.5616m2fEpoisses
371.693LAUTISSIER Jean Louis63FRA1:22:427:58 7.5511m5hDijon
372.768FTHIBERT Christine55FRA1:22:497:58 7.542m4fSemur En Auxois
373.791SCHMITT Bertille26FRA1:22:517:58 7.5370sehAuxerre
374.621FGAILLARD Hélène45FRA1:23:428:03 7.4617m2fVenarey Les Laumes
375.758PIOT Philippe60FRA1:23:588:05 7.4312m5hLechatelet
376.529FMILLOT Celine43FRA1:24:148:06 7.4113m1fSaint Georges Sur Baulche
377.742CHAUMET Emmanuel38FRA1:24:178:07 7.4033m0hSemur En Auxois
378.615FJERMANN Christelle42FRA1:24:218:07 7.4014m1fDijon
379.614JERMANN Thomas45FRA1:24:218:07 7.4040m2hDijon
380.651LABEAUNE Matheo18FRA1:24:228:07 7.4013jugChatillon Sur Seine
381.7270CRINQUANT Jean Michel52FRATEAM FSPN1:24:488:10 7.3625m3h
382.619FLHUILLIER Anne Fleur31FRA1:25:238:13 7.3144sef
383.761FDUHAUTOY Anne34FRA1:25:238:13 7.3145sefDijon
384.520FMORIN Fanny36FRA1:25:248:13 7.3117m0fDaix
385.802BORDET Dominique55FRA1:25:558:16 7.2619m4hSennecey Les Dijon
386.506FPERRIN Sandrine52FRA1:25:598:17 7.269m3fRavieres
387.7941128075GRENIER Georges71FRAAS TONNERRE1:26:158:18 7.242m7hTanlay
388.822FDROUHIN Aurore43FRA1:26:368:20 7.2115m1fThoisy La Berchere
389.765FLEBON Carole46FRA1:26:388:20 7.2018m2fChappes
390.917FTALLI Salima38FRA1:26:518:21 7.1918m0f
391.813FBOUSSARD Morgane27FRA1:26:518:22 7.1946sefSemur En Auxois
392.493FLE FEVRE Edwige49FRA1:26:598:22 7.1719m2fBretenieres
393.492MOREAU Regis48FRA1:26:598:22 7.1741m2hMarsannay La Cote
394.776FALBERTINI Karine49FRATEAM ICSEO1:27:038:23 7.1720m2fSemur En Auxois
395.831FEVRE Gaelle38FRA1:27:128:24 7.1634m0hThoisy-La-Berchere
396.829FLELEU Fanny43FRA1:27:128:24 7.1616m1fThoisy-La-Berchere
397.647FFORASACCO Sylvie53FRA1:27:148:24 7.1510m3fBeneuvre
398.580FMARIN Louise32FRA1:27:298:25 7.1347sefDijon
399.642BORSATO Michel63FRA1:27:298:25 7.1313m5hChevigny-Saint-Sauveur
400.5642250022DAILLE-LEFEVRE Bruno46FRAS/L ATHLETIC CL1:27:318:25 7.1342m2hNeufchateau
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
401.563FLEREUIL Aurelie38FRA1:27:328:25 7.1319m0fNeufchateau
402.670FGADEN Zoe18FRA1:27:388:26 7.124jufVilliers Les Hauts
403.671BONAN Maxime18FRA1:27:388:26 7.1214jugVilliers Les Hauts
404.591FGUILLAUME Nadine53FRA1:27:408:26 7.1211m3fLaignes
405.814HORIOT Florent32FRA1:27:428:26 7.1271sehChalindrey
406.471MOUNY Michel69FRA1:27:458:27 7.118m6hAuxerre
407.869FGORCY Catherine49FRA1:27:468:27 7.1121m2f
408.870FPALAT Marine48FRA1:27:468:27 7.1122m2f
409.843VALLAZ Yves66FRAFOULEE CHATILLO1:28:138:29 7.079m6h
410.525FBOLATRE Elise23FRA1:28:338:31 7.0548sefBlanot
411.527BRUNOT Adrien26FRA1:28:348:31 7.0572sehLacanche
412.524BOLATRE Jerome48FRA1:28:348:31 7.0543m2hBlanot
413.908FGRUER Martine62FRA1:28:388:32 7.041m5f
414.557FBIZOUARD Emmanuelle50FRA1:28:588:34 7.0112m3fBarbirey-Sur-Ouche
415.872MARCHAL Maxence21FRA1:29:198:36 6.9913esh
416.476FTHIBERT Isis36FRA1:29:338:37 6.9720m0fSaulieu
417.477ROY Gilles44FRA1:29:338:37 6.9729m1hDijon
418.504FCATTANEO Nathalie54FRA1:29:558:39 6.9413m3fDijon
419.896MATHIAUT Patrick68FRA1:29:578:39 6.9410m6h
420.879FQUINTARD Melanie27FRA1:29:578:39 6.9449sef
421.789GARNIER Francis51FRA1:30:288:42 6.9026m3hMontbard
422.603DAPPE Serge68FRA1:31:238:48 6.8311m6hSemur En Auxois
423.850FASENSIO Valerie31FRA1:31:248:48 6.8350sef
424.547FVIGNEAUX Angélique45FRA1:31:278:48 6.8223m2fChassy
425.523FMOLLARD Angelique48FRA1:31:438:50 6.8024m2fBligny Le Sec
426.7022115564FLEMERCIER Sandra47FRAASPTT AUXERRE1:31:478:50 6.8025m2fQuenne
427.817FMAROUZÉ Anaïs30FRA1:32:038:51 6.7851sefMoulins En Tonnerrois
428.919THINEY Yannick54FRA1:32:078:52 6.7727m3h
429.736FLAUNAY Stéphanie43FRA1:32:218:53 6.7617m1fVillaines Les Prevotes
430.537FRENARD Lauraline22FRA1:32:288:54 6.755esfSaint-Phal
431.6792064201TSCHIRHARDT Eric57FRAAS TONNERROISE 1:32:528:56 6.7220m4hMaligny
432.6822040731FTSCHIRHARDT Maud38FRAAS TONNERROISE 1:32:538:56 6.7221m0fEpineuil
433.772UXOL Jean Louis54FRA1:32:598:57 6.7128m3hMercurey
434.771FUXOL Caroline52FRA1:33:008:57 6.7114m3fMercurey
435.6332250701FSUTER Sandrine42FRAUSCVL1:33:359:00 6.6718m1fMontigny Montfort
436.753FFAUCHEREAU Annabelle31FRA1:34:359:06 6.6052sefJully
437.669FBOURDEAU Nathalie48FRA1:34:509:08 6.5826m2fEtivey
438.927FLANDELLE Christelle50FRA1:35:439:13 6.5215m3f
439.757FDUREYCOMTE Patricia52FRA1:35:529:14 6.5116m3fL'Isle Sur Serein
440.499FMUTHER Delphine44FRA1:38:199:28 6.3519m1fVeneux Les Sablons
441.475FROSSIGNOL Delphine44FRA1:38:219:28 6.3520m1fReims
442.864FPONZO Valerie53FRA1:38:299:29 6.3417m3f
443.624FBARBAZZA Gaelle45FRATeam Atelier Ar1:38:549:31 6.3127m2fGenay
444.622FDAVEZIES Marine28FRATeam Atelier Ar1:38:559:31 6.3153sef
445.899FBORDET Blendine53FRA1:40:219:39 6.2218m3f
446.784FBORDE Cathy44FRATEAM ICSEO1:42:279:52 6.0921m1fSemur En Auxois
447.783FRAIMBAULT Céline31FRATEAM ICSEO1:42:299:52 6.0954sefSemur En Auxois
448.852ALBERTINI Arnaud48FRATEAM ICSEO1:42:299:52 6.0944m2hSemur En Auxois
449.799FSZEWC Mélanie28FRA1:42:539:54 6.0755sefDiges
450.638FGARNIER Hélène46FRA1:43:479:59 6.0128m2fSemarey
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 10  
Trail du Vieux Semur
Running Semur en Auxois, 11/01/2020, FRA
Trail des Remparts 10 km - Classement
10.4km 
Catégorie
PosNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
451.472LINSOLAS Jean Marie59FRA1:43:479:59 6.0121m4hNevers
452.473MAGRO Pascal50FRA1:43:489:59 6.0129m3hNevers
453.514FBERTHELOT Valérie55FRA1:43:489:59 6.013m4fParis
454.846FVACHE Oceane22FRA1:52:0110:47 5.576esf
DNF825FBARROIS Pauline24FRAsefMassangis
DNF894FBERGEZ Magali37FRAm0f
DNF735FFASSIER Solène34FRAsefSavigny En Tp
DNF933LOPES Antoine28FRAseh
DNF654POZZOBON Alain59FRAm4hChatillon Sur Seine
DNF837VAUTRIN Florian20FRAeshDijon
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
14/08/2020 - 02:00 - 460 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 10