Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 30/07/2017, FRA - La Trace Vosgienne VTT
List of reports > 24km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
161 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.10091557212005KRYSIAK Arnaud16FRAAMNEVILLE BIKE 1:12:193:01 19.911cadMANCIEULLES
2.11581588107033MOUGEL Robin16FRALA BRESSAUDE RO1:12:303:02 19.862cadLA BRESSE
3.11141588042015L'HÔTE Quentin17FRAVELO SPORT GERO1:12:383:02 19.831junLE THOLY
4.1151ESTEBAN Thibaut19FRA1:15:013:08 19.201espDIEULOUARD
5.10561059169011HENNEQUART Martin16FRA3CTEAM1:15:243:09 19.103cadMONS-EN-PÉVÈLE
6.11341588042065PETITJEAN Thibaut44FRAVELO SPORT GERO1:15:303:09 19.081ma2XONRUPT-LONGEMER
7.10021588107012BELLO Florian17FRALA BRESSAUDE RO1:15:313:09 19.072junCORNIMONT
8.1139DEREXEL Justin17FRA1:16:083:11 18.923junGÉRARDMER
9.1146GIRARD Jean-François52FRA1:16:393:12 18.791ma3LAXOU
10.1128GEHIN Herve48FRA1:16:573:13 18.722ma2VAGNEY
11.1125BAUMANN Jordan25FRA1:17:223:14 18.621senNIEDERMORSCHWIHR
12.1058CLAUDON Louis16FRA1:17:423:15 18.534cadBASSE-SUR-LE-RUPT
13.1165168205073BARADEL Julien24VC STE MARIE AU1:17:593:15 18.472senSTE CROIX AUX MINES
14.11361588042003CARRU Cyril39FRAVELO SPORT GERO1:18:433:17 18.301ma1
15.1057DE PAEPE Aurélien16FRA1:18:503:18 18.275cadCOUTICHES
16.11561170041139BUTSCHER Benjamin28FRACYCLO SPORT VES1:19:463:20 18.053senNANTES
17.1101BASTIEN Pierre20FRA1:19:503:20 18.042espSAINTE-MARGUERITE
18.1123ANDRADE Jessy19FRA1:20:153:21 17.953espBUSSANG
19.10681170009043VANDERME Emilien30FRAVESOUL VTT1:20:223:21 17.922ma1GRATTERY
20.1106HOSOTTE Adrien17FRA1:20:423:22 17.854junCORBREUSE
21.1122CLAUDEL Amaury16FRA1:20:553:23 17.806cadLA BRESSE
22.1113IUNG Alexandre22FRA1:21:213:24 17.704espSAINTE-MARGUERITE
23.1138BASTIEN Nathan18FRA1:21:573:25 17.575junSAINTE-MARGUERITE
24.1055THIEBAUT Rodolphe21FRA1:22:153:26 17.515espTHIÉFOSSE
25.1082PAULIN Emmanuel50FRA1:22:193:26 17.502ma3OBERNAI
26.1121PARIS Jean-Marc51FRA1:22:253:27 17.473ma3SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-CHÊNES
27.1085LAURENCON Olivier46FRA1:22:563:28 17.363ma2CHAVELOT
28.1159PIEERAT Corentin181:23:043:28 17.346junXONRUPT-LONGEMER
29.10011588170026FANTOINE Fiona18FRALA VÔGE VTT1:23:283:29 17.251jufRAON-AUX-BOIS
30.1155PETITJEAN Anthony30FRA1:24:373:32 17.023ma1STRASBOURG
31.1014PERROY Maxime18FRA1:25:213:34 16.877junLE ROULIER
32.10391902097222BOBLIQUE Arnaud28FRAECCT1:25:503:35 16.784senCHARTÈVES
33.10310463076060AMYOT Rafael15FRAENERGY CYCLES M1:25:523:35 16.777cadMOZAC
34.1102COUVAL Arnaud20FRA1:26:273:37 16.666espLES FORGES
35.10691170009045FLIARD Laura27FRAVESOUL VTT1:26:283:37 16.651sefPORT-SUR-SAÔNE
36.1166COLIN Loris151:26:453:37 16.608cadLES ARRENTÈS DE CORCIEUX
37.1105POIROT Romain31FRA1:26:573:38 16.564ma1LÉPANGES-SUR-VOLOGNE
38.10791278207127FROST Cynthia17FRAORC EPONE1:27:003:38 16.552jufLIMAY
39.1042GERMAIN Pierrick18FRA1:27:223:39 16.488junXONRUPT-LONGEMER
40.1062KOEHLING Damien62FRA1:27:583:40 16.374ma3EPFIG
41.1145REMY Jules15FRA1:27:583:40 16.379cadXONRUPT-LONGEMER
42.1144COSTES Hugo18FRA1:28:353:42 16.269junNANCY
43.7011554068082FRANCOIS Jean-Philippe35FRANANCY COURONNE 1:28:493:43 16.215ma1LUDRES
44.10030752031159FCLÉMENT Charlotte18FRAUCJV1:28:533:43 16.203jufTHONNANCE-LÈS-JOINVILLE
45.1044SCHIRMER Patrice49FRA1:29:123:43 16.144ma2LE BONHOMME
46.1077ROXARD Kevin26FRA1:30:063:46 15.985senTHIÉFOSSE
47.1018SERRIER Stéphane44FRA1:30:173:46 15.955ma2ROVILLE-AUX-CHÊNES
48.1099PIERRE Victor21FRA1:31:443:50 15.707espÉLOYES
49.1023PERRY Flavien27FRA1:34:023:56 15.316senGOLBEY
50.1093MASSENEZ Pierre31FRA1:34:413:57 15.216ma1JEANMÉNIL
51.10911554138057DESSEAUX Gregory32FRACCVTT BADONVILL1:34:573:58 15.177ma1MALLELOY
52.1054THIEBAUT Jean Michel44FRA1:35:153:59 15.126ma2LA BRESSE
53.1119WANNER Jean57FRA1:35:243:59 15.105ma3OBERNAI
54.1078ENARD Thomas19FRA1:35:273:59 15.098espLÉROUVILLE
55.1135FRECHIN Jean Charles44FRA1:36:084:01 14.987ma2LE THILLOT
56.10361588033120RODRIGUES Christophe48FRACSA RAONNAIS1:36:144:01 14.978ma2PEXONNE
57.10981554138014LHOTE Edouard26FRACCVTT BADONVILL1:36:144:01 14.967senNONHIGNY
58.1137MARTIN Frederic38FRA1:36:204:01 14.958ma1VESOUL
59.1103VERECCHIA Yann20FRA1:36:314:02 14.929espLES FORGES
60.1140COSTES Philippe59FRA1:36:344:02 14.916ma3NANCY
61.1059GEGOUT Leo16FRA1:37:084:03 14.8310cadLE THOLY
62.10520168095004FDUMONT Lyson15FRASSOL HABSHEIM1:37:084:03 14.831cafRIEDISHEIM
63.1050CHANUT Guillaume27FRA1:37:204:04 14.808senGOLBEY
64.1051DEVAUX Lucien15FRA1:37:274:04 14.7811cadORESMAUX
65.1011BARGAS Maximilien25FRA1:37:324:04 14.779senTHAON-LES-VOSGES
66.10041557161044FDORCKEL Nina45FRAALLIANCE CYCLIS1:38:114:06 14.671mf2SCY-CHAZELLES
67.1120FJOLY Anne-Catherine53FRA1:38:204:06 14.651mf3PRÉVESSIN-MOËNS
68.1035LAGARDE Bertrand53FRA1:38:594:08 14.557ma3LAVELINE-DEVANT-BRUYÈRES
69.1012GION Quentin24FRA1:39:084:08 14.5310senROSIÈRES-AUX-SALINES
70.1162FANTOINE Coralie271:39:204:09 14.502sefLA BRESSE
71.1070FCOMBEAU Léa20FRA1:39:224:09 14.491esfSAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES
72.1071CLAUDEL Christophe52FRA1:40:344:12 14.328ma3BASSE-SUR-LE-RUPT
73.1094FHUMBERTCLAUDE Charline30FRA1:40:374:12 14.311mf1GRANDVILLERS
74.1060MARQUETON Arnaud15FRA1:40:524:13 14.2812cadLA FORGE
75.1154FLEUROTTE David35FRA1:41:334:14 14.189ma1FÉCAMP
76.1142GEORGES Thierry40FRA1:41:364:14 14.179ma2GERBÉPAL
77.1033GROSHENS Thierry56FRA1:42:054:16 14.119ma3GÉRARDMER
78.1024MANGIN Pierre18FRA1:42:174:16 14.0810junMEY
79.1037BEAUCOURT Fabien47FRA1:42:434:17 14.0210ma2GUINGLANGE
80.1133KOEPFERT Valentin16FRA1:43:024:18 13.9813cadPORTIEUX
81.1080DIRAND Gwenael16FRA1:43:034:18 13.9814cadRUPT-SUR-MOSELLE
82.1152MICHEL Joël61FRA1:43:254:19 13.9210ma3GÉRARDMER
83.1066MARTINON Sebastien38FRA1:44:204:21 13.8010ma1SAINT-NABORD
84.1020ORY Richard33FRA1:44:274:22 13.7911ma1LE MENIL
85.1005STEYER Guillaume22FRA1:44:314:22 13.7810espERSTEIN
86.1147ESTEBAN Vincent51FRA1:44:354:22 13.7711ma3DIEULOUARD
87.1027THIRANT Mathieu29FRA1:45:054:23 13.7011senLIÉZEY
88.1006STEYER Nicolas17FRA1:45:344:24 13.6411junERSTEIN
89.1096CLAUDON Thibault28FRA1:45:464:25 13.6212senJEANMÉNIL
90.1049CROUVISIER Denis29FRA1:45:564:25 13.6013senLIÉZEY
91.1048FDUMONT Evelyne41FRA1:46:164:26 13.552mf2RIEDISHEIM
92.1083FFOUCHÉ Virginie48FRA1:46:244:26 13.543mf2LA BRESSE
93.1089OCHS Thierry36FRA1:46:494:28 13.4812ma1WITTELSHEIM
94.1170LEJEUNE Valentin151:47:104:28 13.4415cadGÉRARDMER
95.1172BLAUDEZ Thierry52FRA1:47:594:30 13.3412ma3DARNIEULLES
96.1046DEVAUX Alexandre45FRA1:48:284:32 13.2811ma2ORESMAUX
97.1163FVERCAEMST Lamey151:49:024:33 13.212cafZEDELGEM
98.1092TIHAY Nicolas32FRA1:49:124:33 13.1913ma1HOUSSERAS
99.1043SCHMITT Bertrand50FRA1:49:144:34 13.1813ma3GÉRARDMER
100.10860168205030DAVOUT Christophe45FRAVCSMM1:50:214:36 13.0512ma2SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES
101.1148GERMAIN Thierry35FRA1:50:334:37 13.0314ma1GÉRARDMER
102.11261554129474FHELLUY Patricia52FRAVTT FUN CLUB1:50:384:37 13.022mf3HOUDEMONT
103.1067A64222C0070030FS3FRAFGIORDANELLI Audrey31FRASAN101:50:444:37 13.012mf1TROYES
104.1025MANGIN Alexis39FRA1:50:594:38 12.9815ma1SAINT-ÉTIENNE-LÈS-REMIREMONT
105.1022MANGIN Jean-Francois48FRA1:51:024:38 12.9713ma2MEY
106.1038MARGARON Ghislain30FRA1:51:574:40 12.8616ma1FRIEDOLSHEIM
107.1164FGEBHARDT Charlotte261:52:064:41 12.853sefENTRE DEUX EAUX
108.1097CLAUDEL Quentin27FRA1:52:554:43 12.7514senSAINT-DIÉ-DES-VOSGES
109.1110PARMENTIER Corentin20FRA1:53:574:45 12.6411espBUSSANG
110.1115FOUCHE Mélitine15FRA1:54:104:46 12.6116cadLA BRESSE
111.1104A76246CBASTIEN Leopold15FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:54:284:47 12.5817cadSAINTE-MARGUERITE
112.1157WEIBEL Vincent22FRA1:54:394:47 12.5612espHENRIVILLE
113.1008THIRIAT Romain28FRA1:55:274:49 12.4715senÉPINAL
114.1072ENARD Christian49FRA1:56:054:51 12.4114ma2LÉROUVILLE
115.1007GORNET Eric53FRA1:56:474:52 12.3314ma3ÉPINAL
116.1160PIERRAT Joffrey211:57:094:53 12.2913espXONRUPT-LONGEMER
117.1074DOMINGUES Christophe38FRA1:57:254:54 12.2617ma1NEUFCHÂTEAU
118.1167GENELOT Aurélien381:59:334:59 12.0518ma1GÉRARDMER
119.1118THIRIET Christian63FRA2:03:445:10 11.6415ma3LE SYNDICAT
120.1016THIRIAT Patrice54FRA2:04:235:11 11.5816ma3JEUXEY
121.1149FGERMAIN JEANPIERRE Estelle35FRA2:05:465:15 11.453mf1GÉRARDMER
122.1032VASSEL Emmanuel46FRA2:05:465:15 11.4515ma2ANOULD
123.11111554129301FDUBOIS Catherine54FRAVTT FUN CLUB2:06:515:18 11.353mf3
124.1017FRESSE Jean Luc53FRA2:06:515:18 11.3517ma3JEUXEY
125.1010CHARBONNIER Daniel60FRA2:07:215:19 11.3118ma3DELLE
126.1150FROCHAT Marie21FRA2:08:105:21 11.242esfXONRUPT-LONGEMER
127.1153MEY Sebastien40FRA2:08:575:23 11.1716ma2XONRUPT-LONGEMER
128.1029DIDIER Christophe45FRA2:09:045:23 11.1617ma2ÉPINAL
129.1095XANTOINE-GAERTNER Ludovic-Alexandra28FRA2:09:085:23 11.151tanMASEVAUX
130.1129BRAUN Pascal43FRA2:10:425:27 11.0218ma2BOÉ
131.1084KOEPFERT Eric47FRA2:11:235:29 10.9619ma2PORTIEUX
132.1075DOMINGUES Anthony33FRA2:12:075:31 10.9019ma1BAZOILLES-SUR-MEUSE
133.1127DUMINY Fabrice49FRA2:14:585:38 10.6720ma2COURTIEUX
134.1090GREFF Gilles34FRA2:15:205:39 10.6420ma1SIERCK-LES-BAINS
135.1081GREFF Honoré66FRA2:15:205:39 10.6419ma3COCHEREN
136.1132XHERMANN-GION Jérémy-Thomas30FRA2:15:475:40 10.612tan
137.1026THIRANT Bruno60FRA2:16:335:42 10.5520ma3CHASSIEU
138.1013PIERRARD Eddy48BEL2:17:385:45 10.4621ma2HABAY
139.1015MILLER Joël39FRA2:17:425:45 10.4621ma1UXEGNEY
140.1053FFISCHER Éliane52FRA2:18:005:45 10.444mf3SOULTZEREN
141.1040FVOIRIN Sarah23FRA2:19:495:50 10.304sefGURWOLF
142.1019ARNOLD Dominique50FRA2:20:225:51 10.2621ma3GRANGES-SUR-VOLOGNE
143.10651588173066BADONNEL David40FRANEUFCHATEAU VTT2:20:335:52 10.2522ma2FRÉVILLE
144.1030FAMYOT Cecilia43FRA2:20:425:52 10.234mf2MOZAC
145.1161DIDIERLAURENT Rémi222:23:536:00 10.0114espBAYON
146.1168ARNOULD Guillaume392:24:196:01 9.9822ma1GÉRARDMER
147.1169PIEDBOEUF Julien342:24:206:01 9.9823ma1ST MAX
148.1117GEGOUT Alain66FRA2:28:226:11 9.7122ma3PRÉVESSIN-MOËNS
149.1061FEDLINGER Adeline37FRA2:30:366:17 9.564mf1SAINTE-MARGUERITE
150.1100FENARD Marion21FRA2:30:446:17 9.553esfLÉROUVILLE
151.1041BEQIRAJ Meriton20SUI2:34:286:27 9.3215espCHAVANNES-PRÈS-RENENS
152.1064XKAESE-BISIAUX Myriam-Christian47FRA2:40:016:41 9.003tanMARANGE-SILVANGE
153.1124CHAPELLE Gérard76FRA2:42:006:45 8.8923ma3ÉPINAL
154.1107XOLIN René72FRA2:42:016:46 8.8924ma3VAGNEY
155.1130ROBERT Yves35FRA2:43:596:50 8.7824ma1
156.1131HUMBERT David35FRA3:08:007:50 7.6625ma1
157.1143FDE PAEPE Claire18FRA3:12:338:02 7.484jufCOUTICHES
158.1141FBARTIER Nathalie52FRA3:13:278:04 7.445mf3MONS-EN-PÉVÈLE
159.1171OLIVEIRA Fabien24FRA3:15:388:10 7.3616sen
160.1108FBECKER Charlotte28FRA3:22:228:26 7.125sefPLAPPEVILLE
161.1109ALBERT Geoffrey27FRA3:22:238:26 7.1217senPLAPPEVILLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]