Member area
Imprimable
Butgenbach, 08-10/08/2008, BEL - Ortis Euregio Athlon
List of reports > Dimanche - Triathlon - Triathlon - JC+JB
Search: Page: [1]
68 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.3510HALLER Bob15LUXTRISPEED MAMER37:321JGBIMBRINGEN
2.3506DE KEYSER Christophe15BELNSTT37:522JGBOVERIJSE
3.3513HOEYBERGHS Daan14BELLTTL39:053JGBMOL
4.3519OST Niels15BELBRTC39:394JGBBRASSCHAAT
5.3523SONNET Joshua15BELSCBTRI39:445JGBBERG
6.3501BURNOTTE Damien14BELSCBTRI41:006JGBBUTGENBACH
7.3601BARA Paul13BELTRIGT41:291JGCBRUNEHAUT
8.3509GORREE Stan14NLDATVVENRAY42:027JGBVENRAY
9.3514LALEMAN Kobe14BELLTTL42:068JGBDEINZE
10.3504CORDIER Thomas15BELTRIGT42:169JGBCELLES
11.3502CLAUS Dieter14BELTDW42:3010JGBHAMME
12.3593FLAGAE Elodie15BELIZEGEMSE TRIATH42:351JFBIZEGEM
13.3620VANDERPLANCKE Erwin13BELTCBM43:162JGCOUPEYE
14.3597FDELDAELE Charlotte15BELNLT43:202JFBZWEVEGEM
15.3507DE WILDE Michiel15BELTDW43:2811JGBZELE
16.3515LANGERAERT Louis14BELLTTL43:3412JGBDEINZE
17.3525VAN MOER Stijn15BELWTT200043:3413JGBNIEUWKERKEN-WAAS
18.3592FLOUIS Cécile14BELSTSH43:393JFBMORHET
19.3589FMARGUE Maité15LUXCAEG43:534JFBROODT-SYR
20.3604COPPENS Grégoire13BELBRTC43:593JGCKALMTHOUT
21.3596FDEPAEPE Sien15BELNLT44:065JFBAVELGEM
22.3617TIMMERMAN Wouter13BELITC44:074JGCST.-ELOOIS-WINKEL
23.3611LANGHENDRIES Thomas13BELWTT200044:295JGCSINT PAUWELS
24.3600FCASSIERS Renate15BELNLT44:316JFBTIEGEM
25.3511HERREMAN Gillian14BELITC44:4614JGBIZEGEM
26.3613NACKAERTS Arno12BELKTT44:496JGCSINT KATELIJNE WAVER
27.3621VERLUYTEN Laurens13BELGEELSE TRIATHLO45:017JGCLAAKDAL
28.3618VAN DE MEULEBROEKE Jarne13BELNLT45:138JGCHELKIJN
29.3508DE WILDE Stijn15BELBRTC45:2615JGBBRASSCHAAT
30.3518DE LAET Nicholas14BELBRTC45:3316JGBKAPELLEN
31.3599FCOUCKUYT Delphine15BELITC45:377JFBROLLEGEM-KAPELLE
32.3512HEYRMAN Arlo14BELATRIAC46:0217JGBBRASSCHAAT
33.3505DE JAEGHER Arthur14BELTDL46:1918JGBKESSEL-LO
34.3612MONVILLE Sven12BELTTF46:209JGCSPA
35.3610HERNAERT Antonio12BELATRIAC46:4110JGCSINT KATELIJNE WAVER
36.3606DHUR Martin13BEL46:5011JGCBURG REULAND
37.3598FCOUCKUYT Ine14BELIZEGEMSE TRIATH47:198JFBLAUWE
38.3619VAN DER STEEN Robin13BELATRIAC47:2012JGCBORNEM
39.3594FGORGES Sarah14LUXC.A.BIELES48:029JFBGREVENMACHER
40.3615SERVAIS Thomas12BELTCBM49:0113JGCFLEMALLE
41.3694FMUYS Lore12BELATRIAC49:041JFCDUFFEL
42.3608HERMAN Lukas13BEL49:1314JGCWILSELE
43.3585FSTES Lisa15BELBRTC49:1910JFBBORGERHOUT
44.3526VERMONT Bert14BELTTI49:3319JGBGELUWE
45.3595FEVRARD Noémie15BELTCBM49:4211JFBHOUTAIN-SAINT-SIMÉON
46.3692FVAN EYNDE Kaat13BELGLH49:522JFCHERSELT
47.3603CLUDTS Cedric13BELTTG50:0115JGCHALLE
48.3602BERTOUILLE Nathan13BELTURBO50:0916JGCCEROUX MOUSTY
49.3699FCLAUS Karlien12BELTDW50:163JFCHAMME
50.3609HERMES Eric12LUXCSLUXEMBOURG50:1617JGCBERTRANGE
51.3616SKRABANJA Axel13NLDTRIATHLON TEAM 50:2218JGCCADIER EN KEER
52.3517MINNEN Stijn15BELGO LIKE HELL50:2820JGBLUBBEEK
53.3605DECLERCQ Thibeau13BELNLT50:3219JGCANZEGEM
54.3693FSPINELLI Chiara13BELTRIATHLON TEAM 50:574JFCBRAINE L'ALLEUD
55.3607DIRICKX Stijn13BELATRIAC51:0520JGCANTWERPEN
56.3591FMACKELS Carina14BELSCBTRI51:1412JFBELSENBORN
57.3695FLEJEUNE Lucie12BELSWIMMING-TEAM S52:265JFCLIBRAMONT
58.3520PETERS Karsten14BELSCBTRI52:2921JGBBÜTGENBACH
59.3516MEERSCHAUT Martin14BELTITAN52:5522JGBOBAIX
60.3698FDETEMMERMAN Fanny12BELTRIGT53:256JFCWILLAUPUIS
61.3587FMONTOISY Louise15BELNSTT53:3313JFBOTTIGNIES
62.3588FMICHOLT Febe14BELNLT53:4114JFBOTEGEM
63.3590FMAJA Mauriane14BELTEAM TRIATHLON 55:3115JFBBRAINE-L'ALLEUD
64.3697FGORGES Nina12LUXC.A.BIELES56:377JFCGREVENMACHER
65.3700FBUYTAERT Rosalie13BELWTT200058:208JFCBELSELE
66.3696FHENDRICKX Kiara12BELBRTC58:219JFCKAPELLEN
67.3503COLIN Jerome14BELTRIATHLON TEAM 59:1823JGBBRAINE-L'ALLEUD
68.3691FWAUTHELET Cléa12BELATCC1:08:4910JFCBIESME
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]