Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA - XTerra France
List of reports > Découverte - Result
Search: Page: [1]
360 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimePlaceName
1.1082JARROT Sébastien30MARMOUTIER1:32:531sh
2.1095GUTH Sébastien18ASPTT MULHOUSE1:35:141juh
3.1212POYET Robert31STRASBOURG1:37:342sh
4.1145PIANA Stéphane18DIGNE LES BAINS1:38:152juh
5.1251MINEUR Laurent22MONT-SUR-MARCHI1:41:373sh
6.1075COLNEL David23TRIATHLON CLUB 1:43:114sh
7.1147TARDIEU Nykaen17DIGNE LES BAINS1:43:201cag
8.1210CROQUETTE François31IRON CLUB DANNE1:44:095sh
9.1351CONREAUX Jérôme29ZIMMERBACH1:44:246sh
10.1220PERRIN Stanislas26VENTRON1:45:107sh
11.1402ODILLE Laurent30BRUYERES TRIATH1:45:188sh
12.1121MATHIS Johann33LE THOLY1:45:399sh
13.1041FLAGEOLLET David38VELO SPORT GERO1:46:5710sh
14.1069COSTES Edouard21NANCY1:47:3511sh
15.1257MATHIEU Lucas19TRIATHLON EPINA1:49:163juh
16.1221BOËS Robin27COLMAR1:49:4712sh
17.1241VAXELAIRE Patrick44COHM1:49:491vh
18.1385VALDENAIRE Jean Christophe27TRI REMIREMONT 1:50:0013sh
19.1299MATHERY Joël37SCAT1:50:1314sh
20.1132PARMENTIER Camille25LA BRESSAUDE1:50:1615sh
21.1097DELWAL Thierry43LES PAROCHES1:50:572vh
22.1175BOLZER Matthieu17TRI LANEUVEVILL1:51:122cag
23.1016SIMON Jérôme37SAINT ETIENNE L1:51:5016sh
24.1103LAURENCON Olivier40GOLBEY1:51:533vh
25.1206SIMON Olivier32SCY-CHAZELLES1:51:5417sh
26.1266BACHELARD Alexis40LE THOLY1:52:444vh
27.1045ABRAHAM Arthur21NANTES1:53:0818sh
28.1337HETTINGER Raphaël34TRIATHLON EPINA1:53:1219sh
29.1134CASTEL Alexis44TRIATHLON EPINA1:53:305vh
30.1349DIDIERJEAN Frédéric38TRIATHLON EPINA1:53:4720sh
31.1201DIDIERLAURENT Christian47VAGNEY1:54:276vh
32.1295VALDENAIRE Mickael30TRI REMIREMONT 1:54:3321sh
33.1130FISCHER Arthur43TRIATHLON EPINA1:54:597vh
34.1298AIGOUY Damien37LYS AA TRI1:55:3822sh
35.1289TITEUX Arnaud47TRIATHLON EPINA1:55:438vh
36.1304DOREZ Frédéric25VALENCE TRIATHL1:55:4823sh
37.1151LERAT Jérôme30TEAM RAIDLIGHT 1:55:5224sh
38.1187GROSJEAN Alain39POTES DU MARDI1:56:0325sh
39.1404ROBERT Jordan19SAS TRI 371:56:274juh
40.1327MOULLA Sami30ASPTT STRASBOUR1:56:3426sh
41.1042DAVAL Cyril37NANTERRE1:56:4227sh
42.1378ARACIL Franck39VICHY1:56:4728sh
43.1297BRIDET Jean29SURVILLIERS1:57:0129sh
44.1381CLAUDEL Mickael25LA BRESSE1:57:1030sh
45.1032ABEL Francis48LA BAFFE1:57:119vh
46.1050BURCK Sébastien34SCHLEITHAL1:57:1631sh
47.1330GARAUD Maël24METZ1:57:2232sh
48.1215RÖHR Arnaud16FAST GUEBWILLER1:57:273cag
49.1033PIETRUSZEWSKI Cyril31BELFORT1:57:3033sh
50.1401FSEMO Carine34TSR 781:57:571sf
51.1235CHARON Jean-Philippe34METZ1:57:5834sh
51.1138WATELET Fabrice33ST NICOLAS DE P1:57:5834sh
53.1044CORAL Paul16BOSC REGNOULT E1:58:114cag
54.1308ZANETTI Hervé40TRIATHLON CLUB 1:58:2510vh
55.1100PIETRUSZEWSKI Yannick28ECHIROLLES1:58:2936sh
56.1047BAILLY Etienne24SAONE1:58:4837sh
57.1309EGUEMANN Fabrice25ASPTT MULHOUSE 1:59:1038sh
58.1196TISSERANT Aurélien21GERARDMER1:59:2039sh
59.1368FAIVRE Philippe43METZ TRIATHLON1:59:2311vh
60.1403ROBERT Fabrice47SAS TRI 371:59:2312vh
61.1303FFREY Sophie33CHENOVE TRIATHL1:59:232sf
62.1200PAQUOT Thierry49TRIATHLON CLUB 1:59:3213vh
63.1394BOUDOT Julien33TRIATHLON CLUB 1:59:3240sh
64.1313SALQUEBRE Jean Marc36SAINT MIHIEL1:59:5441sh
65.1342LAURENT Stéphane41SAINT-MICHEL-SU2:00:0014vh
66.1104ORY Stéphane27LE MENIL2:00:1242sh
67.1267THOMAS Philippe41RUPT SUR MOSELL2:00:1915vh
68.1110MICHEL Laurent43INGECOM SAINT M2:00:2316vh
69.1249SUREL Michael42XONRUPT2:00:2617vh
70.1083CHEVRIER Laurent31FRAIZE2:00:2843sh
71.1084FINANCE Arnaud38GERARDMER TRIAT2:00:3444sh
72.1155CROUVEZIER Lionel45LA BRESSE2:00:3818vh
73.1062KINET David40NAVENNE2:00:3919vh
74.1344BOUSNANE Hamza25TRI LANEUVEVILL2:01:1545sh
75.1333POIROT Régis44XONRUPT2:01:3420vh
76.1311SPENNER Vincent34GERARDMER2:01:5346sh
77.1242BONNIN Jeff49GOLBEY2:02:2021vh
78.1183HELLER Lionel28TRIMOVAL2:02:2147sh
79.1329FHAAS Bettina45VFL PFULLINGEN2:02:401vf
80.1174BAUSCH Philippe33TRI LANEUVEVILL2:02:4548sh
81.1170HALLER Emmanuel37CSA VELO BA 9012:03:0149sh
82.1159DIDON Jean-Philippe44DEFI SCHILLER2:03:4922vh
83.1260FMICLO Laura23SAINTE MARGUERI2:04:103sf
84.1278LOEVENBRUCK François54TRIATHLON NANCY2:04:1223vh
85.1369PERNY Gérald41TRIATHLON EPINA2:04:2624vh
86.1030KUBORN Xavier32OTTIGNIES2:04:2750sh
87.1318BLONDET Laurent30TRIATHLON CLUB 2:04:3151sh
88.1135GERARD Nicolas26TOUL2:05:1952sh
89.1068COSTES Philippe53NANCY2:05:2525vh
90.1391HEMERY Guillaume28SAINT SEURIN DE2:05:3953sh
91.1125NICHELATTI Franck25RAMBERVILLERS2:05:4654sh
92.1126VEINBERG Eric41SANGATTE2:05:4726vh
93.1182D'ETTORRE Olivier27MONTIGNY SUR LO2:06:1155sh
94.1372BLASIUS David35MILLERY2:06:3356sh
95.1204THIRIET Arnaud32LA BRESSAUDE RO2:06:3757sh
96.1162PIERROT Henri35VITTEL TRIATHLO2:06:4058sh
97.1076BLANVILLAIN Pierre22MARTIGUES2:06:4159sh
98.1224CHENE Rémi24MULHOUSE2:07:1960sh
99.1285BUCHON Lionel39FAST GUEBWILLER2:07:2661sh
100.1195FHEIDRICH Martine38SC SELESTAT TRI2:07:284sf
101.1088GAYRAUD Romain35SAINT CYR SUR M2:07:3162sh
102.1280PERRARD Philippe39LA FORGE2:07:3463sh
103.1247GERMAIN Thierry29GERARDMER TRIAT2:08:0664sh
104.1071GILARDOT David42CHOLOY MENILLOT2:08:0627vh
105.1106SONZOGNI Olivier45SORCY SAINT MAR2:08:0828vh
106.1265CRETEUR Alan23JUDO/JUJITSU DO2:08:2965sh
107.1003GRUNENWALD Jean François43BENNWIHR – GARE2:08:4529vh
108.1326SALQUEBRE Yann29RUPT2:09:2566sh
109.1231ABEL Cyrille38LIEZEY2:09:5067sh
110.1316HULLETTE Manuel34ANDELNANS2:09:5168sh
111.1277PITROIS Frédéric37BOURG EN BRESSE2:09:5169sh
112.1240JURION Paul16XERMAMENIL2:09:565cag
113.1129SIDOBRE Thibaut36RETONFEY2:10:0470sh
114.1283LASSORT Jean François49LOIVRE2:10:1830vh
115.1199BLIN Olivier25NANCY2:10:2471sh
116.1137MEYER Benjamin22CAP DINSHEIM2:10:2672sh
117.1355CHRIST Jean-Yves32TRI PUNCH2:10:3173sh
118.1261SIRJEAN Jordane32LIGNY EN BARROI2:10:4174sh
119.1296BOUKRA Lahcene37SAINT YORRE2:10:5775sh
120.1350FBOËS Bérengère24ZIMMERBACH2:11:135sf
121.1346GUEGUEN Damien37NEUVES MAISONS 2:11:1376sh
122.1388CLAUDEL Florian21LA BRESSE2:11:1477sh
123.1105BEDEL Eddy40GERARDMER TRIAT2:11:1431vh
124.1353DEFRANOUX Laurent39ASPTT STRASBOUR2:11:2378sh
125.1245BRITON Julien33ASPTT STRASBOUR2:11:2379sh
126.1282JACQUINET Geoffrey29BULT2:11:3180sh
127.1158RIVA Eddy38TRIATHLON LANEU2:11:3281sh
128.1358BERGUER Alain44SAPOIS2:11:4032vh
129.1244LE LAY Christophe37PLESNOIS2:11:5782sh
130.1400FBONNARD Laurence41DAILLENS2:12:052vf
131.1365PETIT Maximilien25OBERNAI2:12:0683sh
132.1117VELER Loïc28ST MAURICE SUR 2:12:0784sh
133.1007VILLETTE Rémi29TGV 542:12:1085sh
134.1230ROSCAMP Philippe41MESSON2:12:2433vh
135.1167ROMIER David36ROSENAU2:12:2686sh
136.1375HENRY Geoffrey30VANDOEUVRE LES 2:12:3687sh
137.1274PASCAL Jason23DIGNE LES BAINS2:12:4688sh
138.1073DOMINGUES Filipe43NANCY2:12:5034vh
139.1019LOOS Benjamin32FAST GUEBWILLER2:12:5489sh
140.1085AMICE William40DIZY2:13:2335vh
141.1101ROBIDEZ Hugues46LILLE TRIATHLON2:13:2736vh
142.1306LAMONTAGNE Arnaud36BRUYERES TRIATH2:13:4590sh
143.1164WEPPE Olivier44EPINAL2:13:5337vh
144.1393BONHOMME Geoffrey22VAL DE VESLE2:13:5691sh
145.1354DELATTRE Stéphane41TRIATHLON REMIR2:14:0638vh
146.1338MARTIN Cédric29HBC ST MIHIEL2:14:1492sh
147.1392HENNER Gautier29HEILLECOURT2:14:2093sh
148.1294VIRY Yoann25NANCY2:14:2194sh
149.1091COIC Sylvain44KRONOS TRIATHLO2:14:3139vh
150.1323MEYER Olivier38ROZERIEULLES2:14:3595sh
151.1288PELLEGRINI Thierry43CSA VELO BA9012:14:5840vh
152.1363PESSENET Cyrille35REUIL2:14:5896sh
153.1290HAQUET François51TOS TRIATHLON2:15:0941vh
154.1034HAY David36HAGER CONTROLS2:15:1197sh
155.1133CHAKI Jordan21NANCY2:15:1298sh
156.1268FWECKERLE Sophie21DINSHEIM SUR BR2:15:146sf
157.1065COUCEIRO Eduardo43PLAPPEVILLE2:15:1742vh
158.1186LEONARD Christophe43TRI CLUB MUSSIP2:15:2743vh
159.1070GEUDEVERT Nicolas25XEUILLEY2:15:3899sh
160.1028LONFILS Timothée30BRUXELLES2:15:47100sh
161.1180PFLEGER Nicolas40BISCHWILLER TRI2:16:0044vh
162.1382ALLIENNE Frédéric28MARMOUTIER2:16:15101sh
163.1341KOEHNLEIN Marc-André29RIEDISHEIM2:16:38102sh
164.1136STASZAK Jérôme34ULTIME PERFORMA2:16:42103sh
165.1112FSCHINDLER Aurélie22ASPTT MULHOUSE 2:17:077sf
166.1020RAULLET Rodolphe41TRI LANEUVEVILL2:17:1845vh
167.1031SALOMON Eric32MUSSIG2:17:29104sh
168.1094FGUTH Marine17ASPTT MULHOUSE2:17:351caf
169.1226GILET Philippe41LE MENIL2:17:4846vh
170.1347BERTRAND Mathieu33JARMENIL2:17:49105sh
171.1048LEHMANN Bruno32SG LA WANTZENAU2:17:50106sh
172.1072PFEFFER Frédéric41TRIATHLON EPINA2:18:0847vh
173.1253FAIVRE Jean18SAVERNE2:18:175juh
174.1262SIRJEAN Sullivan27LIGNY EN BARROI2:18:24107sh
175.1287CHENNOUF Djamel28VITTEL TRIATHLO2:18:26108sh
176.1149NOIREAUT Robin16CHENOVE2:18:296cag
177.1399BUFFET Kevin24NAMUR2:18:30109sh
178.1141GROSSIER Jérôme22VILLERS LES NAN2:19:03110sh
179.1173LAFARIE Thomas31CHANTILLY2:19:12111sh
180.1214BIOTTEAU Pierre29RAON L'ETAPE2:19:12112sh
181.1281LOPARDO Marco40THAL2:19:1948vh
182.1150BRESSON Patrick51PLAPPEVILLE2:19:2149vh
183.1398HADJ ABDERRAHMANE Mikael36TERVILLE2:20:00113sh
184.1194LEGRAND Julien29SAINT DIE2:20:03114sh
185.1166CHAPUIS Gaël28DIJON TRIATHLON2:20:05115sh
186.1128FHEUER Lea Carolin17DAV RAVENSBURG2:20:232caf
187.1190LEZZIERO Maxime23PELTRE2:20:31116sh
188.1217ROCHA Philippe38VERNY2:20:32117sh
189.1336ULLRICH Michaël26METZ2:20:44118sh
190.1152FRONDEAU Clarisse29DIJON2:20:518sf
191.1154DIDIERLAURENT Eric45VIRECOURT2:20:5650vh
192.1305LICHT Jérôme29APACH2:20:58119sh
193.1087BROUARD Erwin36XONRUPT2:21:00120sh
194.1107FMENDOZA Anne Sophie26REZONVILLE2:21:079sf
195.1271SALQUEBRE Damien33FIMENIL2:21:16121sh
196.1089DEFLIN Emmanuel35BRINDAS2:21:19122sh
197.1320SERBY Pascal50BLENOD LES PONT2:21:2351vh
198.1191DUMAS Vincent39SOCHAUX2:21:40123sh
199.1258LACOTE Vincent57FRAIZE2:21:4552vh
200.1361VENANDET Nicolas33METZ2:21:54124sh
201.1184NOEL Julien25LE THILLOT2:22:12125sh
202.1317TOUSSAINT Florian24ESCLES2:22:15126sh
203.1370THEAUDE Eric45SAINT ETIENNE L2:22:2953vh
204.1092FSOUCHET Anne27PUISSANCE 3 COU2:23:1810sf
205.1275SALZARD Jonathan31NANCY2:23:23127sh
206.1063REALES Nicolas32CHATENAY MALABR2:23:33128sh
207.1171DRAPP Jean48EPINAL2:23:4054vh
208.1014THOUVENOT Stéphane38EPINAL2:23:45129sh
209.1165FAETIBOLT Frank47TAC COLMAR2:23:5055vh
210.1387BARGES Patrick47ROZERIEULLES2:23:5556vh
211.1216WAHRHEIT Cyril Arnold39OFPND2:24:01130sh
212.1172MUNIER Florent35HARREBERG2:24:07131sh
213.1332WAGUETTE Denis49ST NICOLAS DE P2:24:1957vh
214.1066LEFEBVRE Patrick46VTTEAM 78 GUERV2:24:2058vh
215.1357BOIRON Jean-Marie46REMIREMONT2:24:2059vh
216.1203FLALLOZ Naomi16TRIATHLON EPINA2:24:203caf
217.1115BRIOT Denis41DOMBASLE SUR ME2:24:2960vh
218.1093MURANO Salvatore40HAGONDANGE2:24:3761vh
219.1102FFILSTROFF Françoise49GERARDMER TRIAT2:25:173vf
220.1364BIRINGER Valentin16ASPTT MULHOUSE 2:25:297cag
221.1001DOMMANGE Sébastien40LANGRES2:25:3662vh
222.1307DUPIRE Laurent34TRIMOVAL2:25:38132sh
223.1096OCZACHOWSKI Marc41LISSIEU2:25:4163vh
224.1067ABBA Emmanuel44TRIATHLON EPINA2:25:4464vh
225.1211FPOYET Christine29WISSEMBOURG2:25:5111sf
226.1238PROVINS Sébastien38NANCY2:26:00133sh
227.1010BAUCHAT Fabrice38RETONFEY2:26:12134sh
228.1052FCLOUIN Laetitia34CREPY TRIATHLON2:26:1312sf
229.1148FNOIREAUT Méline18CHENOVE2:26:141juf
230.1002HENRY Lionel39AMANVILLERS2:26:17135sh
231.1362FMICLO Clotilde26VITTEL TRIATHLO2:26:3113sf
232.1139SCHAACK Thiébault43ROMBAS2:26:3665vh
233.1108MENDOZA Gilles53JUSSY2:26:5366vh
234.1080PETIT Hervé42TRIATHLON EPINA2:26:5967vh
235.1254FVIVIEN Séverine36TOS TRIATHLON2:27:1614sf
236.1156DEL VITTO Lionel40VITTEL TRIATHLO2:27:2468vh
237.1366LEBON Laurent37ST NICOLAS DE P2:27:38136sh
238.1272GRANDPRE Cyril36SCHIRMECK2:27:40137sh
239.1205LEFRANC Sébastien30SAINT DIE2:27:54138sh
240.1059GOUBEL Baptiste17PASTEL TRIATHLO2:27:578cag
241.1185LHEUREUX Jean Christophe45BELLEAU2:28:0869vh
242.1334GEOFFROY Damien38BEZAUMONT2:28:09139sh
243.1188FPIERREL Valérie42TRIATHLON CLUB 2:28:234vf
244.1004FRANCOIS Bruno43BAR NATATION TR2:28:4770vh
245.1198WEIN François-Xavier24SOULOSSE2:28:55140sh
246.1037HALL Sébastien32ASPTT MULHOUSE 2:28:56141sh
247.1124MICHIELS Alexandre36OSTWALD2:29:02142sh
248.1197FNOEL Nathalie32VITTEL TRIATHLO2:29:0715sf
249.1255BALLAND Daniel62DIJON TRIATHLON2:29:2771vh
250.1250CLAUDON Philippe38TRIATHLON EPINA2:30:01143sh
251.1331FCHARMASSON Faustine24METZ2:30:0316sf
252.1118DONADINI Thibault28GUC TRIATHLON2:30:06144sh
253.1123RUSE Alain49SAINT MIHIEL2:30:1372vh
254.1236ROGER Jean-André22STEINBACH2:30:27145sh
255.1192FGAUGRY Françoise45LES ESCARGOTS 22:30:325vf
256.1234FVERDAVAINE Coralie40GERARDMER TRIAT2:30:366vf
257.1232SCHMITT Lionel19DORLISHEIM2:30:476juh
258.1352GENIN Fred43TRIATHLON EPINA2:30:5373vh
259.1018PAJONK Fabien31HAYANGE2:30:56146sh
260.1384SCHMERBER Pierre-Laurent36PAPEETE CMP TAH2:31:22147sh
261.1286COURIVAUD Julien26JEANMENIL2:31:23148sh
262.1036FLEFAUCHEUX Isabelle38CREPY TRIATHLON2:31:2817sf
263.1051GOYEAUD Claude43LES ETANGS2:31:3774vh
264.1157OZENNE Jean19VITTEL TRIATHLO2:32:067juh
265.1090PILLERON Florian24GERARDMER TRIAT2:32:06149sh
266.1008FLEFEVRE Marion32CREPY TRIATHLON2:32:0818sf
267.1131FAUBERT Nathalie41CHAMPAGNE TRIAT2:32:157vf
268.1259DITTLY Marc41ECKWERSHEIM2:32:1875vh
269.1218COSNUAU Kévin23BRU2:32:39150sh
270.1022PEROZ Thierry47MOULINS LES MET2:32:4576vh
271.1367LORENZI David31THIONVILLE2:32:52151sh
272.1178POULIQUEN Thierry41TAILLECOURT2:33:4277vh
273.1025WILMART Michel41TALANGE2:34:1478vh
274.1223RUHM Jérôme34WITTISHEIM2:34:17152sh
275.1376QUERIN Philippe49KRONOS TRIATHLO2:34:1779vh
276.1310EGUEMANN Nicolas30SAINT LOUIS2:34:32153sh
277.1181LICHT Yves52CONTZ LES BAINS2:35:0580vh
278.1269PIGNOT Yann51TOS TRIATHLON2:35:1081vh
279.1111CHADUTEAU Christian42KOEUR LA GRANDE2:35:2782vh
280.1340GRANDMOUGIN Fabrice37BACCARAT2:36:18154sh
281.1284GRASSER Benoît43VITTEL TRIATHLO2:36:2783vh
282.1263EXINGER Julien36REITWILLER2:36:58155sh
283.1246BENGONE Olivier38ASPTT STRASBOUR2:36:58156sh
284.1243FISCHBACH Stéphane38TRIATHLON CLUB 2:38:37157sh
285.1248FGERMAIN JEANPIERRE Estelle29GERARDMER TRIAT2:39:1419sf
286.1053FCHORON Dominique51CREPY TRIATHLON2:39:428vf
287.1207MOUGEOTTE Eloi30BELFORT2:40:07158sh
288.1114FPERRAIN Emilie26SAINT MARCEL2:40:1120sf
289.1040CORNELIS Olivier33MARANGE SILVANG2:40:34159sh
290.1109MENDOZA Axel18JUSSY2:40:478juh
291.1227COLOTTE Bruno36UZEMAIN2:40:47160sh
292.1055BATTEUX Fabrice40SAINT-QUENTIN2:40:5184vh
293.1081FTAVERNE Sylvie39TRIATHLON EPINA2:41:0921sf
294.1228CHRISTOPHE Antoine35DEYVILLERS2:41:16161sh
295.1252PARADEIS Pierre-Olivier40JOUY AUX ARCHES2:41:1885vh
296.1301GABET Christophe38LEVERGIES2:43:03162sh
297.1061PRUNIER Gilles45US HAM TRIATHLO2:43:0386vh
298.1222FMARTY Alexandra31COLMAR2:43:0522sf
299.1011BARRAUD Damien36NANCY2:43:08163sh
300.1319SERBY Thibaut26PONT A MOUSSON2:43:09164sh
301.1012ABRAHAM Pascal47NANCY2:43:4687vh
302.1225CHOVET Olivier39SORNEVILLE2:44:12165sh
303.1078FSOULET Françoise36TGV 542:44:2623sf
304.1160KAMINSKI Philippe42RBC DEXIA2:44:2688vh
305.1161PRADO Fabiano35STRASBOURG2:45:21166sh
306.1356DURAIN Virgile38ROUGEMONT LE CH2:45:31167sh
307.1209SAMBARINO Jérôme27MORSCHWILLER LE2:45:42168sh
308.1043FPAQUAY Andrée56ENERGYTRI SPA2:46:039vf
309.1208FBRIERLEY Jennie42FIFE A.C2:46:0510vf
310.1233COLLARD Mathieu28STRASBOURG2:46:20169sh
311.1339FBONNEAU Sandryne38VITTEL TRIATHLO2:46:4724sf
312.1023DEL VITTO Fred37VITTEL TRIATHLO2:46:47170sh
313.1328CLERMIDY Florent26TERVILLE2:46:55171sh
314.1293DECHAMBENOIT Guillaume25LE MENIL2:47:00172sh
315.1291LAROYENNE Julien25LE MENIL2:47:11173sh
316.1219LANGERON Jean Jacques55CHANGY2:47:3089vh
317.1140COLLOT François42TRIATHLON LANEU2:48:3990vh
318.1270DIEUDONNE Olivier37TRIATHLON NANCY2:52:04174sh
319.1024SACCHET Denis32LUDRES2:52:32175sh
320.1239FJURION Manon19XERMAMENIL2:52:482juf
321.1054FODJIN Sophie45CREPY TRIATHLON2:54:3111vf
322.1177HERVIER Christophe41LONGWY2:54:3491vh
323.1325FGIRARD Mélanie26METZ2:55:4125sf
324.1229JOUVE Jonathan27L'ISLE SUR LE D2:55:44176sh
325.1395BLAEVOET Maxime22FACHES THE MESN2:56:22177sh
326.1256FRUSPINI Frédérique45TRI LANEUVEVILL2:57:0012vf
327.1273FBITTNER Anne-Charlotte27DOMMARTIN LES R2:58:1326sf
328.1343FVENANDET Juliette33METZ2:58:1427sf
329.1202MERCIER Jean66EPINAL2:58:1892vh
330.1312DAVIN Jérôme30TERVILLE2:58:25178sh
331.1009FLE BOULANGER Karen36CREPY TRIATHLON2:58:3028sf
332.1276FLESCOULIE PEPN Stéphanie39BOURG EN BRESSE2:58:4729sf
333.1153DIDIERLAURENT Rémi16VIRECOURT2:58:529cag
334.1373FOURIER Philippe44RANRUPT2:59:0393vh
335.1064ALBUISSON Patrice37COURBEVOIE2:59:28179sh
336.1193VENZON Pierre27MULHOUSE2:59:52180sh
337.1146FBONIN Valérie49ES NANTERRE3:00:5113vf
338.1017ROBERT Sébastien37TOUL TEAM TRIAT3:03:55181sh
339.1405FROGER Bénédicte29LA CHAPELLE BAS3:04:2730sf
340.1056PIETTE Alexis20PASTEL TRIATHLO3:05:35182sh
341.1396LAROSE Dominique53HORBOURG-WIHR3:06:2994vh
342.1397FLAROSE Nathalie26HORBOURG-WIHR3:06:2931sf
343.1279FGRANDPIERRE Sandrine43MONTMOTIER3:10:0714vf
344.1377NIEMIERZ Jean Michel46GERARDMER TRIAT3:11:1595vh
345.1060HENOCQUE Hugo21PASTEL TRIATHLO3:13:13183sh
346.1057GOUBEL Laurent45PASTEL TRIATHLO3:19:4796vh
347.1390FKRIEGEL Caroline25PUTEAUX3:22:2932sf
348.1379KRIEGEL Kevin27THIONVILLE3:22:30184sh
349.1389FEDER Rémi25PUTEAUX3:22:33185sh
350.1314POUPOUNOT Christian31ROCHONVILLERS3:26:47186sh
351.1315FLAVENANT Claire30ROCHONVILLERS3:26:4933sf
352.1079KLIPFEL Olivier28SG WANTZENAU TR3:27:41187sh
353.1058FGOUBEL Valérie45PASTEL TRIATHLO4:03:1115vf
354.1302FGABET Claire37PASTEL TRIATHLO4:03:1134sf
355.1213PAINTENDRE Loris21BULLION4:25:54188sh
DNF1189BARRE Didier48BABYvh
DNF1163HURSTEL Alexis19VTT FUN CLUBjuh
DNF1345KLEIN Alexandre30ASPTT STRASBOURsh
DNF1176THOLEY Eric40HAYANGE-MARSPICvh
DNF1119VIRION Nicolas27SAINT DIEsh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]