Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 10/07/2011, FRA - XTerra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
460 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdPlaatsNaam
1.1002DEL CORRAL MORALES Victor31CT MARVILLE 552:56:351elh
2.1001LEBRUN Nicolas38DIGNE LES BAINS3:00:502elh
3.1003MARCEAU Olivier38SAINT RAPHAEL T3:02:493elh
4.1005DIETZ Ronny33STORCK XTERRA R3:03:374elh
5.1009LUXEM Yeray25ATRIAC-SCOTT3:05:225elh
6.1010AUGUEUX Benoit35BEAUNE MONNOT T3:05:476elh
7.1028MOSNY Peter24TRIAX TRIKLUB B3:10:277elh
8.1008THIJS Jim31ARTMEDIA3:11:408elh
9.1239GUILLEMET Damien26ST ETIENNE DU R3:14:391bh
10.1023LASSONDE Cédric35GREENWICH TRITO3:15:429elh
11.1326DURIN Nicolas35MACH3 TRIATHLON3:17:251dh
12.1006FACOMPREZ Pierre-Yves28NEVERS TRIATHLO3:19:0810elh
13.1017DIEPART Xavier32ENERGY TRI3:19:5411elh
14.1519LES CHEVELUS LES CHEVELUS3:19:571eqm
15.1457MESTRE Bruno41DIGNE LES BAINS3:21:461eh
16.1172MARGUERITE Jonathan25EVREUX AC TRIAT3:22:442bh
17.1198CARRIER Julien29TRISPIRIDON OYO3:23:003bh
18.1281BUNTSCHU Grégoire21TEXNER-BMC-GROU3:23:071ah
19.1222STIEDEL Virgile40TRIATHLON CLUB 3:23:192eh
20.1004SHAW Asa27SAINT RAPHAEL T3:24:1512elh
21.1435BECKERS Wouter29ULTIMATE TEAM O3:24:454bh
22.1424LENOURRY Gérald35DIJON TRIATHLON3:25:422dh
23.1007ALLEN Ben26BESANCON TRIATH3:25:5413elh
24.1478WUHRMANN Fred41CHAMBERY TRIATH3:26:123eh
25.1031DUTTO Francesco37PEPERONCINO TEA3:26:2114elh
26.1025WADSWORTH Graham29SPECIALIZED MYL3:26:2115elh
27.1020GIOVANNETTI Denis38SBR33:29:1316elh
28.1036FBUCHER Renata34CRESPO.CH – ZAB3:31:161elf
29.1194VERSTRAETE Maxime22AUTUN TRIATHLON3:31:172ah
30.1217GREFF Gregory27DIJON TRIATHLON3:31:395bh
31.1477VONACH Thomas39ENDURANCE TEAM 3:32:033dh
32.1030LELIEVRE Pierrick29ROUEN TRIATHLON3:32:1417elh
33.1248BRIERE Clément21CAEN TRIATHLON3:33:423ah
34.1520LES TRIDENTS LES TRIDENTS3:33:452eqm
35.1306MAJEWSKI Alexandre33MACH3 TRIATHLON3:34:171ch
36.1183LOCHKOVITCH Benoît37LEMPDES 63 TRI3:35:024dh
37.1027BOGAS Guillermo31TRI-VAL3:36:2318elh
38.1479PICHOU Olivier31RAID'EURE FART3:38:112ch
39.1037FWASLE Carina27WAVE TRI TEAM W3:38:342elf
40.1304LEPERS Romuald43BEAUNE MONNOT T3:38:434eh
41.1177RICHIR Nicolas40LILLE TRIATHLON3:39:525eh
42.1086RICCI Julien20CAEN TRIATHLON3:39:564ah
43.1078FRUCHART Nathanael31CENTAURES DE PE3:39:573ch
44.1426PAILLARD Mary Lilian34CLUB TRIATHLON 3:40:034ch
45.1441CHRISTENSEN Carsten34VEJLE IF TRIATH3:40:405ch
46.1081MICHE Sylvain32REIMS TRIATHLON3:41:236ch
47.1035FLORBLANCHET Marion28MONTPELLIER TRI3:41:593elf
48.1109CANTAMESSA Daniele36CISTERNA D'ASTI3:42:175dh
49.1404DAVIES Paul36SCOTT / POWERBA3:43:136dh
50.1447POIROT Xavier31VAGNEY3:43:327ch
51.1091MAHE Jean Marie25TRIATHLON OLYMP3:43:466bh
52.1342KALK Nils28TRIE TEAM EUPEN3:43:497bh
53.1166MAURER Christophe41TRI GRAND VILLE3:43:546eh
54.1263GAUGRY Timoté19DIJON TRIATHLON3:43:545ah
55.1323FAYON Sébastien40VERDUN MEUSE TR3:43:577eh
56.1019LAFARGUE Victorien33MONTLUCON TRIAT3:44:3019elh
57.1487MUELLER Sven31TF FEUERBACH3:44:348ch
58.1221PELET Thierry47TOULON TRIATHLO3:44:531fh
59.1216GOULLIOUD Rémi38SAINT-PRIEST TR3:45:487dh
60.1497BRIERLEY Andrew44EAST FIFE TRI C3:46:108eh
61.1365PLOPPA Markus47TF FEUERBACH3:46:512fh
62.1541XADIMIXTE ADIMIXTE3:46:531eqx
63.1511XSOFITEX SOFITEX3:46:542eqx
64.1029POULEAU Nicolas29ROUEN TRIATHLON3:47:4320elh
65.1535XBOUBOU BOUBOU3:48:303eqx
66.1287BOULOUS David39TOULON TRIATHLO3:48:368dh
67.1470BAJARD Matthieu24TRIATHLON MACON3:49:266ah
68.1279MOY David29TRIATHLON OLYMP3:49:388bh
69.1289JACQUOT Nicolas34TRI THIONVILLE 3:50:369ch
70.1396ROBERTS Anthony50DERBY3:50:531gh
71.1266LAUWERS Peter40SP&O3:51:029eh
72.1436OUTHIER Alexandre35DIJON TRIATHLON3:51:099dh
73.1139BRAKE Carsten32RACING TEAM RAU3:51:1810ch
74.1354LEUENBERGER Vincent31GERARDMER TRIAT3:51:3511ch
75.1041FVREESWIJK KELJA Riikka43KARJALAN TRIATH3:51:584elf
76.1483ARGENTIN Sébastien34TSR 783:52:1412ch
77.1046FVAN HUYSSTEEN Carla27INOV - 83:52:535elf
78.1322PETITPOISSON Vincent45TRIATHLON EPINA3:52:563fh
79.1442VILLAUME Cyrille34TRIATHLON NANCY3:53:1313ch
80.1189ANTOINE Yannick38STH3:53:4610dh
81.1300BILON Sébastien41TRIATHLON CLUB 3:53:5010eh
82.1126PELTIER Jeffrey27TRI THIONVILLE 3:54:079bh
83.1045FWALSER Claudia41WSV BAD TÖLZ LI3:54:166elf
84.1064TOMASZEWSKI Eric44KRONOS TRIATHLO3:54:1611eh
85.1521XTEAM 62.88 TEAM 62.883:54:184eqx
86.1458DELAPLANCHE Damien34DIJON TRIATHLON3:54:3214ch
87.1467LEMBREE Frédéric28TTF3:55:0110bh
88.1188ULLMANN Uwe34FULDA3:55:5515ch
89.1278BREBANT Olivier36VITROLLES TRIAT3:56:0411dh
90.1208RENCKER Ezéchiel35ASPTT MULHOUSE 3:56:0412dh
91.1149BOURHIS Olivier39EVREUX AC TRIAT3:56:2913dh
92.1197LAGNIAUX Stéphane41RENNES TRIATHLO3:57:2212eh
93.1165HAUTAVOINE Etienne37REIMS TRIATHLON3:58:1014dh
94.1044FHOLMES Heather31HAMBURG3:59:257elf
95.1383MONTEBRAN Frédéric28LE CYCLE ALENCO3:59:3111bh
96.1039FARNAUD Julie23VITROLLES TRIAT3:59:398elf
97.1253DHU Stéphane42REIMS TRIATHLON4:00:3913eh
98.1312PATTARD Luc39ANSA TRIATHLON4:01:0115dh
99.1489OLIPITZ Michael50KELAG ENERGY RU4:01:102gh
100.1170SALLIN Philippe41ASVEL TRIATHLON4:01:1314eh
101.1276L'HÔTE Philippe38GERARDMER TRIAT4:01:5416dh
102.1324VANHAVERBEKE Nicolas36ENDURANCE TEAM 4:02:1417dh
103.1374MAILLARD Christian45TRIMOVAL4:03:274fh
104.1512LES MARMOUSES LES MARMOUSES4:03:353eqm
105.1325GÄBLER Lars39BIKEATTACHOBERB4:03:4918dh
106.1362LAURENCON Eric41TRIATHLON EPINA4:03:5015eh
107.1224MOUGEOT Jean Charles24GERARDMER TRIAT4:03:527ah
108.1473DUQUE Alexis20TOS TRIATHLON4:04:238ah
109.1531LES FLOCOTOF LES FLOCOTOF4:04:234eqm
110.1275DE AZEVEDO Armando39DRAVEIL TRIATHL4:04:3019dh
111.1449PAJOT Pascal45AS GIEN TRIATHL4:04:345fh
112.1338KESSLER Joël26SARREGUEMINES T4:04:3412bh
113.1369HENRICH Martin34EINTRACHT FRANK4:05:3016ch
114.1094MASSON Bruno41TSR 784:05:4816eh
115.1468BENOIT Nicolas30SHARKS TRIATHLO4:07:0317ch
116.1211CLEMENT Colin22GERARDMER TRIAT4:07:269ah
117.1159WINTERHALDER Christian41TRI TEAM KAISER4:07:5717eh
118.1192RITHNER Yann34PRO CYCLES TRYV4:08:1018ch
119.1333D'ETTORE Jean-Marie29PUISSANCE 3 COU4:08:4913bh
120.1247DOUET Sébastien32AC BOULOGNE BIL4:08:5419ch
121.1231ZEHENDNER Ali48MRRC MUNCHEN4:09:356fh
122.1280HENNION Gregory30AQUACYCLOPEDUS4:09:5320ch
123.1201MAHOT Denis49ETNT4:09:547fh
124.1416TISSELIN Benoit41TRIATHLON CLUB 4:10:2018eh
125.1127FERRY Raymond52TRIATHLON EPINA4:11:043gh
126.1490FDONNER Martina36KELAG ENERGY RU4:11:061df
127.1185AUMONT Nicolas31ROUEN TRIATHLON4:11:0821ch
128.1067MANDEL Alexandre28CO SAINT DIZIER4:11:1214bh
129.1147JUBET Fabien30TRIATHLON ST QU4:11:4322ch
130.1514LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES LES 3 MOUSQUETA4:11:545eqm
131.1373BONNAFOUS Bruno46TRI RUN FRONTIG4:12:108fh
132.1297HUSSER Jean Jacques42SELESTAT CENTRE4:12:2719eh
133.1494PLUMET Daniel48TRIATHLON CLUB 4:13:429fh
134.1389PICHONNAT Stéphane30CYCLE PACHE4:14:0123ch
135.1418DECOENE Thomas30DIJON TRIATHLON4:14:0524ch
136.1176RAUCH Enrico40TV VALTENBERG E4:14:0920eh
137.1065PANNEWITZ Bernd48ERDINGER ALKOLF4:14:2410fh
138.1164CANCIANI Denis19TRISPIRIDON OYO4:14:4310ah
139.1433VOYOT Cédric38SELESTAT CENTRE4:14:5120dh
140.1179COLLENNE Sébastien31CO SAINT DIZIER4:15:0525ch
141.1339KIRCHER Guillaume29SARREGUEMINES T4:15:5015bh
142.1385ADAM Sylvain40TRIATHLON NANCY4:15:5921eh
143.1316BOUYSSOUNOUSE Pierre48MEYENHEIM4:16:0511fh
144.1120HEUER Norbert48DAV RAVENSBURG 4:16:1012fh
145.1378DELACOTE David37TRI REMIREMONT 4:16:3321dh
146.1359CARE Sylvain38SAVOIE TEAM TRI4:16:3622dh
147.1314PENZO Claudio38DIJON TRIATHLON4:16:4823dh
148.1129GABILLARD Freddy31LAVAL TRIATHLON4:16:5326ch
149.1482COSTET Philippe52TRIATHLON NANCY4:16:594gh
150.1273PERNIN David39TRIATHLON EPINA4:17:1024dh
151.1409FENDT Eric37TRI GRAND VILLE4:17:1425dh
152.1264EGGER Christoph39T.B.D4:17:2326dh
153.1402PLUY Patrick46TRIATHLON LITTO4:17:5313fh
154.1219HENDRIKS Ron54CERBERUS KIWI-4:17:585gh
155.1268MOREL Stéphane38GERARDMER TRIAT4:18:0327dh
156.1110BERNARD Damien30LIMOGES TRIATHL4:18:0727ch
157.1228CORAL Philippe51ROUEN TRIATHLON4:18:086gh
158.1500COTTIN Cédric29TRYVERDON4:19:1916bh
159.1411DE RAEDEMAEKER Koenraad38SP&O4:19:5128dh
160.1252BUSSEUIL Stéphane40CHAVIGNY4:19:5522eh
161.1413MATHIEU Eric40ASPTT STRASBOUR4:20:0523eh
162.1329FAMANN Fanny25TAC COLMAR4:20:181bf
163.1419FRITSCH David41TRI THIONVILLE 4:20:3324eh
164.1522VIS INOX VIS INOX4:20:416eqm
165.1182PINSARD Frédéric47TRI AVENTURE FO4:21:1514fh
166.1122DENDIEVEL Clément22OCEAN OXYGENE A4:22:0411ah
167.1439POUPON Sylvain27TEAM MERMILLOD 4:22:2217bh
168.1356AVIZOU Philippe39TRI RUN FRONTIG4:22:2529dh
169.1471PHILIPPE Gérard47TRI REMIREMONT 4:22:3015fh
170.1092KEDRYNA Jérôme39METZ TRIATHLON4:23:2030dh
171.1104ALABRUNE Arnaud45BTC4:23:4416fh
172.1395LOXTON Dan37ROYAL AIR FORCE4:24:0031dh
173.1237KIENTZ Rémy41SELESTAT CENTRE4:24:0325eh
174.1327SCHWARTZ Pierre49ASPTT STRASBOUR4:24:2517fh
175.1241GENIN Romuald32DIJON TRIATHLON4:24:2628ch
176.1206HUTHER Georges46SARREGUEMINES T4:24:4218fh
177.1337HOFMANN Patrick29TRIATHLON CLUB 4:24:4918bh
178.1285KLAK Stellan38TRI THIONVILLE 4:24:5732dh
179.1456ORSAL Guillaume34AC BOULOGNE BIL4:25:1129ch
180.1062FORTIER Philippe43ENDURANCE 72 TR4:25:1226eh
181.1292MOROTTI Marc46SAINT BRISSON4:25:1619fh
182.1415LORION Olivier38TRIATHLON CLUB 4:26:0033dh
183.1357KOENIG Hervé35ASPTT STRASBOUR4:26:0334dh
184.1240SCHEER Yann29ASPTT MULHOUSE 4:26:1919bh
185.1089MICHEL Yannick26DIJON TRIATHLON4:26:3820bh
186.1195POULAIN Cyriaque43TRI GRAND VILLE4:26:4527eh
187.1103BRODIER David36KRONOS TRIATHLO4:26:4535dh
188.1277MULLER Raynald41TRIATHLON CLUB 4:26:4828eh
189.1330D'ERRICO Marc39SORGUES TRIATHL4:26:4936dh
190.1542XLES BOUBOUS LES BOUBOUS4:27:085eqx
191.1191EGGLER Jürg50SWISS TRIATHLON4:27:147gh
192.1212BOUDARD Jean48EVREUX AC TRIAT4:27:2320fh
193.1132TALAMONA Claude47DASSAULT SPORTS4:27:2921fh
194.1344SACHOT Jean Marc44GERARDMER TRIAT4:27:3929eh
195.1537LES NONONS TERIEYE LES NONONS TERI4:28:417eqm
196.1260COOL Gregory34NO LIMIT TEAM4:29:1330ch
197.1186BULTEEL Michel50NSTT4:29:248gh
198.1454GICQUEL Thibault25TOC CESSON4:29:2621bh
199.1366AMADORI Pierre31TRI THIONVILLE 4:29:2831ch
200.1108MARTIN Olivier49GENEVATRIATHLON4:29:3622fh
201.1168HAUTAVOINE Philippe39REIMS4:30:4337dh
202.1392BOURGEOIS Olivier37ROMANS TRIATHLO4:30:5738dh
203.1235DELSEMME David34TDCH4:30:5732ch
204.1382COSTA Romain50TRI THIONVILLE 4:31:069gh
205.1090VALIDIRE Jérôme38AC BOULOGNE BIL4:31:0939dh
206.1187BELLET Jean François40COTE D'OPALE TR4:31:1130eh
207.1259BAUDURET Didier45MONTBELIARD TRI4:31:2223fh
208.1459VAN MASSENHOVE John-Henri33ENDURANCE TEAM 4:32:3333ch
209.1472DUQUE Francisco43TOS TRIATHLON4:32:5431eh
210.1267MAURY Christophe42CYCLES 064:33:0132eh
211.1204DIEPART Nicolas32ENERGY TRI4:33:1434ch
212.1111MOREAU Régis32CREPY TRIATHLON4:33:2335ch
213.1181LECLERC Patrick52GT VESOUL 704:33:3310gh
214.1543TPS STAR TPS STAR4:34:298eqm
215.1499RENAULT Stéphane38TRIATHLON SAINT4:34:3040dh
216.1525COHM COHM4:34:459eqm
217.1227VOGLER Philippe40TRIATHLON HOCHF4:35:0033eh
218.1462VIVOT Gerald38GROISY4:35:1241dh
219.1068GOSSET Marc48PASTEL TRIATHLO4:35:2824fh
220.1130LEFEVRE Jérôme34CREPY TRIATHLON4:35:3036ch
221.1105LEFEBVRE Grégory40CONSEIL EUROPE 4:35:3234eh
222.1544XEXO 7 EXO 74:36:046eqx
223.1106BLONDELLE Yann37TRI THIONVILLE 4:36:2142dh
224.1128HOUOT Nicolas40CHENOVE TRIATHL4:36:5435eh
225.1214FVANTOMME Amélie39U.S. BERGERAC T4:37:192df
226.1076KAYSER Eric38NAVECO BETSCHDO4:38:0643dh
227.1236MOUDARRES Philippe48MONTBELIARD TRI4:38:0725fh
228.1290SCHNEIDER Thomas33CAO SAINT CYR4:38:1937ch
229.1481WALTER Stéphane38IRON CLUB DANNE4:38:2944dh
230.1406FRAPP Sonja33TF FEUERBACH4:39:231cf
231.1545NOIRCLERE NOIRCLERE4:39:5910eqm
232.1491CAULIER Steve29SCOTT TEAM4:40:0622bh
233.1123FSPYCHIGER Claudia40VELO CLUB ALLSC4:40:301ef
234.1199KLEIN Philippe47TRIATHLON EPINA4:40:3126fh
235.1215BELLIER Hervé46ROUEN TRIATHLON4:40:3227fh
236.1160DUQUET Pascal46BESANCON TRIATH4:40:4428fh
237.1245PERRIN Guy52GERARDMER TRIAT4:40:5711gh
238.1431JENNES Benjamin28ENERGY TRI4:40:5823bh
239.1364DEPLANQUE Rémi20VILLENEUVE D'AS4:41:1812ah
240.1137GUERSILLON Pierre40SARRY4:41:4036eh
241.1293COURTIAL Philippe46STADE FRANCAIS4:42:0829fh
242.1465FKIEFFER Estelle-Marie35ASPTT STRASBOUR4:42:373df
243.1550XALARACHE ALARACHE4:42:557eqx
244.1158DERIBLE Manuel28SAINT HERBLAIN 4:43:4524bh
245.1363MASQUELEIN Frédéric24LILLE4:44:2013ah
246.1532GUIGUIVAL TEAM GUIGUIVAL TEAM4:44:2411eqm
247.1372HENRY Pascal42TRIATHLON EPINA4:44:2637eh
248.1549LE TRIO INFERNAL LE TRIO INFERNA4:44:2712eqm
249.1412DE BIASI David41FOUCHERANS4:44:5238eh
250.1437MARCHAND Emmanuel34NEUVES MAISONS 4:45:0738ch
251.1307FMARGUERITTE Anaïs27DIJON TRIATHLON4:45:082bf
252.1254RICHARDET Lilian31DIJON TRIATHLON4:45:0839ch
253.1070SERVEL Philippe48PASTEL TRIATHLO4:45:1830fh
254.1367BREUER Marc44TRIA BASILEA4:45:2339eh
255.1401MINGUET Denis35CHAMPAGNE TRIAT4:45:5345dh
256.1308GUILLEY Olivier26VITTEL TRIATHLO4:45:5425bh
257.1270PATY Benoit50CAMBRAI TRIATHL4:45:5912gh
258.1082AUBERT Nicolas33EVREUX AC TRIAT4:46:0640ch
259.1361FGANCE Catherine44CERCLE DES NAGE4:46:582ef
260.1381HOFFMANN Thomas28AC BOULOGNE BIL4:47:4826bh
261.1318SCHWEITZER Franck38VILLEFRANCHE SU4:48:0446dh
262.1334MULLER Hervé39HOCHFELDEN TRIA4:48:2347dh
263.1319GORNET Francis45TRI REMIREMONT 4:48:3031fh
264.1523XSEDUKISSBOA SEDUKISSBOA4:48:338eqx
265.1349MORIN Gilles42METZ TRIATHLON4:48:4440eh
266.1077DUTRIPON François42SOMMESOUS4:48:4541eh
267.1540ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON ASPTT MULHOUSE 4:49:0213eqm
268.1167LE CORRE Vincent32FREE IRON TEAM4:49:0541ch
269.1551BEGINNERS BEGINNERS4:49:5414eqm
270.1455JACQUET Xavier31CHENOVE TRIATHL4:49:5642ch
271.1294GARCIA Vincent43TRIATHLON EPINA4:49:5742eh
272.1060CLOIX Julien25AUTUN TRIATHLON4:50:1227bh
273.1163LAMBRECHTS Geert37IRON TEAM MECHE4:51:1248dh
274.1243DUROY Thierry41CREPY TRIATHLON4:51:2343eh
275.1257LANTZ Frédéric45TRIATHLON NANCY4:52:1632fh
276.1405LOUAZE David33TRICEPS4:52:5243ch
277.1042FLANDIER Audrey25OLYMPIC NICE TR4:52:569elf
278.1302POIREL Jean-Claude43SEZANNE TRIATHL4:53:1044eh
279.1246CAMBOUT Thierry48ENDURANCE 72 TR4:53:1833fh
280.1141BRASSEUR Gilles47COMB BAGNEUX TR4:53:4534fh
281.1262GIRARD Olivier33DASSAULT SPORTS4:53:5044ch
282.1375HUBERT Michel44TRI TOUL TEAM4:54:4345eh
283.1116MAGNIEN Aurélien33DASSAULT SPORTS4:55:0345ch
284.1234FRANCES Charles-Emmanuel42ROUEN TRIATHLON4:55:3446eh
285.1438NETZER Nicolas30ASPTT STRASBOUR4:55:5046ch
286.1341ROMAN Olivier45MONTBELIARD TRI4:55:5735fh
287.1233MEIER Matthäus49TRIATHLON CLUB 4:56:0136fh
288.1250MENARD Christian55LEO LAGRANGE AR4:56:241hh
289.1517XHALL HALL4:56:469eqx
290.1207NEU Gilles29TRISPORTSARREGU4:56:4728bh
291.1153ROBIN Frédéric37SAINT HERBLAIN 4:56:5149dh
292.1410VERBANDT Hugo50BRTC4:57:0313gh
293.1180AUBURTIN Philippe47GT VESOUL 704:58:2837fh
294.1071HACHET Xavier44PASTEL TRIATHLO4:58:3247eh
295.1355DA MOTA PAIS Mario38AQUAVELOPODE4:58:4850dh
296.1225BERRUS Chris52CROCO D'AIRAIN 4:59:1514gh
297.1218LAFOSSE Alain46TRIATHLON NANCY4:59:3938fh
298.1332WEMELLE Alain46CLUB YERROIS DE4:59:4939fh
299.1434HOUILLON Denis42VITTEL TRIATHLO4:59:5248eh
300.1463GHESQUIERE David32NLT5:01:2847ch
301.1095CORDUAN Stéphane39TRI GRAND VILLE5:01:3351dh
302.1466HALLEUX Stéphane44BTC5:01:4949eh
303.1282FDUBIER Patricia47TRIATHLON EPINA5:01:551ff
304.1138PRUCHON Eric47TOC CESSON5:02:0040fh
305.1226FCEDAT BERRUS Nathaly47CROCO D'AIRAIN 5:02:062ff
306.1205FFONDERMANN Rebecca32SSF BONN5:02:362cf
307.1203COPPENS Steven38SP&O5:02:5052dh
308.1414CHAUVET Samuel28PASTEL TRIATHLO5:03:0529bh
309.1162LALLEMENT Stéphane44RENNES TRIATHLO5:03:1450eh
310.1534XRAID AVENTURE RAID AVENTURE5:03:2210eqx
311.1196LECAT Yohann36REIMS TRIATHLON5:03:2453dh
312.1474COCQUET Stéphane41TOS TRIATHLON5:03:2651eh
313.1083MICHON SébastienTOS TRIATHLON5:03:271xxx
313.1083MICHON SébastienTOS TRIATHLON5:03:271xxx
314.1444STEIN Claude41TRI THIONVILLE 5:03:3952eh
315.1403FDUHOUX Magali36TRI REMIREMONT 5:03:544df
316.1296GARD Patrice25FREE IRON TEAM5:03:5730bh
317.1460HUBER Roman47SC 53 LANDSHUT5:04:0141fh
318.1486FOULARD Didier54US BERGERAC TRI5:05:1415gh
319.1524XLES PATTES FOLLES LES PATTES FOLL5:05:1411eqx
320.1451FWERLE Annette43MISTRAL TRIATH'5:05:573ef
321.1193SCHENK Eric40ASPTT STRASBOUR5:06:0253eh
322.1336RAT Luc58SENS TRIATHLON5:06:162hh
323.1335RAICHLE Steve34HOCHFELDEN TRIA5:06:1648ch
324.1450HERMENT Christophe42TRI LANEUVEVILL5:06:2254eh
325.1242VOGLER Frédéric43HOCHFELDEN TRIA5:06:3155eh
326.1515XLES NOUNOUSSES LES NOUNOUSSES5:06:3212eqx
327.1417NAVARRO Jean Marcel42MACH3 TRIATHLON5:06:3956eh
328.1428FSKALA Amélie28CHALON TRIATHLO5:07:473bf
329.1288VAN ACHTER Benoît31ENDURANCE TEAM 5:08:1449ch
330.1529FUCKING BLUE BOYS FUCKING BLUE BO5:09:1315eqm
331.1518SCHWELDER SCHWELDER5:09:4516eqm
332.1061CHORON Michel55CREPY TRIATHLON5:09:473hh
333.1283GUYOMAR Patrick55SO HOUILLES-TRI5:09:524hh
334.1295GODRIE Stéphane34SAINTES TRIATHL5:10:2150ch
335.1321BRIALLART Patrick53ANSA TRIATHLON5:10:3716gh
336.1057POUTRAIN Kellig37LYS AA TRIATHLO5:10:5254dh
337.1420BERTHOLIER Pierre51ROMANS TRIATHLO5:10:5917gh
338.1516LES ECLAIRS LES ECLAIRS5:11:2717eqm
339.1173BEURNEZ Jean Michel53ENDURANCE 72 TR5:11:2818gh
340.1055LAGATHU Cyrille39CREPY TRIATHLON5:11:4555dh
341.1400MEYER Bertrand53FAST GUEBWILLER5:12:5219gh
342.1348HAGENAUER Julien33GERARDMER TRIAT5:13:3051ch
343.1453MEDJADJ Ahmed47GERARDMER TRIAT5:13:3042fh
344.1075TAVERNIER Olivier42PASTEL TRIATHLO5:13:4757eh
345.1527LES TOURISTES LES TOURISTES5:13:5618eqm
346.1080PIEGAY Pierre41DIJON TRIATHLON5:14:1858eh
347.1448BOUDAZIN Franck43TRI REMIREMONT 5:16:0659eh
348.1320FBELGERI Rachel30TRI REMIREMONT 5:16:473cf
349.1088DELAFOY Thierry50ASFAS TRIATHLON5:17:2320gh
350.1399LAURENT Jean Julien34TRI TOUL TEAM5:18:1152ch
351.1547XBLACK BEAST TEAM BLACK BEAST TEA5:20:2613eqx
352.1548XLES MINIMOYS TORCHEURS LES MINIMOYS TO5:20:2614eqx
353.1377DAL MAGRO Nicolas30GUIPAVAS5:20:2953ch
354.1315SOULET Aurélien35TRI GRAND VILLE5:20:3756dh
355.1178FCIRE Elodie29TRI GRAND VILLE5:20:384bf
356.1398FGODEY Véronique44TRIATHLON EPINA5:21:264ef
357.1421FPETERSON Barbara55BERKELEY SFO5:21:361hf
358.1274FSALZARD GEOFFROY Emmanuelle42TRI TOUL TEAM5:22:125ef
359.1058COUGET Xavier33COMB BAGNEUX TR5:23:0554ch
360.1546BTC BTC5:23:0819eqm
361.1397MARCHAND Valentin28SAINT HERBLAIN 5:24:0331bh
362.1251MADDI Farid53LEO LAGRANGE AR5:24:2521gh
363.1134POIRIER Matthieu26CREPY TRIATHLON5:24:5332bh
364.1152CHANGENOT Stéphane42SAINT ETIENNE A5:25:0560eh
365.1443POIRSON Yann33GT VESOUL 705:25:1655ch
366.1249MAIROT Loïc36BEAUNE MONNOT T5:25:4257dh
367.1425FPAILLARD Delphine30CLUB TRIATHLON 5:26:264cf
368.1230FJANSEN Marcia40VAHALIS TIEL5:27:096ef
369.1184FIEGEL Hervé40SARREGUEMINES T5:27:4061eh
370.1099TEWORDT Matthias50SWISS TRIATHLON5:28:3622gh
371.1098FSCHAEFER Susanne41KIRCHZARTEN5:28:477ef
372.1097VAUDRY David40LA CERLANGUE5:30:5262eh
373.1096BARTHELEMY Eric41BESANCON TRIATH5:30:5763eh
374.1117GUIOT Pascal48VCUS TRIATHLON5:31:1643fh
375.1286FGUIOL Emmanuelle43TOULON TRIATHLO5:33:218ef
376.1174CONVERS Jean Luc52TRIATHLON CLUB 5:34:4923gh
377.1059CARRERE Philippe52JOUY EN JOSAS5:35:5124gh
378.1200HAEFELIN Eric51XTERRA SWITZERL5:36:1825gh
379.1093DICKX Nico56BRUGGE5:37:335hh
380.1066MOREL Eric31CREPY TRIATHLON5:37:4856ch
381.1353PICHONNEAU Daniel65PREY5:41:151jh
382.1135PICHONNEAU Ludovic40PARIS5:41:1564eh
383.1379BOUCHE Vincent41TRIATHLON CLUB 5:42:4165eh
384.1115FCHILLOTTI Mélanie29TRI GRAND VILLE5:42:535bf
385.1074HENOCQUE Jean51PASTEL TRIATHLO5:45:2226gh
386.1054CHENU Stéphane43CEPS DINAN TRIA5:46:1266eh
387.1131BURNETT Nigel59A2 TRI5:53:386hh
388.1475BABILON Raphaël29JC GUNDERSHOFFE5:57:4133bh
389.1422FEHRENBACH Juergen47TV GERMANIA KAI5:58:3844fh
390.1220OHRESSER Serge42TRIMOVAL6:01:0467eh
391.1432GERMAIN Loïc37ASPTT STRASBOUR6:09:3858dh
DSQ1533NR 533 xxx
DSQ1533NR 533 xxx
DSQ1526TEAM UBKB TEAM UBKB4:05:24eqm
DSQ1513HAGER TRIMOVAL HAGER TRIMOVAL4:12:05eqm
DSQ1261MOYSE Gilles44CHENOVE TRIATHL5:52:00eh
DSQ1169CUCHEVAL Samuel36LYS AA TRIATHLO5:52:01dh
DNF1121BARREME Eric33BEDARRIDESch
DNF1310FBOLZER Véronique47TRI LANEUVEVILLff
DNF1043FBORRELLY Alexandra36DIGNE LES BAINSelf
DNF1272BOUTRY Luc58ES THAON TRIATHhh
DNF1113BRANDENBERG Robert57TRI TEAM ZUGERLhh
DNF1021CALAMAI Simone42SBR3elh
DNF1427CALVEZ Olivier35LILLE TRIATHLONdh
DNF1079CARY Steve36CENTAURES DE PEdh
DNF1388CHAUBARD WILLM Christophe46STADE FRANCAISfh
DNF1386CONRATH Yves37KIRCHHEIMdh
DNF1291COQBLIN Bruno46TRIATHLON EPINAfh
DNF1536XCREPY TRIATHLON CREPY TRIATHLONeqx
DNF1390DERBAL Ralf55RUNNING CIC ESThh
DNF1429DERVILLE Olivier40MARIGNY EN ORXOeh
DNF1452DÖRRE Martin32TRI FLOW BAD ENch
DNF1407DUJARDIN Max50ASM TRI MONACOgh
DNF1309FORCADETTE Michel65TRI LANEUVEVILLjh
DNF1358GLUSKO Baptiste24TEMPLEMARSah
DNF1376GRAF André43BIKEATTACKOBERBeh
DNF1539FGRIMM TEAM GRIMM TEAMeqf
DNF1073GROULARD Laurent41PASTEL TRIATHLOeh
DNF1072FHACHET Annick46PASTEL TRIATHLOff
DNF1485FHAERTEIS Rita46WSV BAD TOELZff
DNF1340JEANDEL Benoit28TRIATHLON EPINAbh
DNF1446JEANNIN Guillaume29FAST GUEBWILLERbh
DNF1464FJOYCE Jennifer36STUTTGARTdf
DNF1157KELBERT Gilles27ASPTT MULHOUSE bh
DNF1100LAROCHE Alexis26GERARDMER TRIATbh
DNF1269LAVENU Anthony29ROUEN TRIATHLONbh
DNF1136LAVRIC Franck42VESIGNEUL SUR Meh
DNF1480LE TOUQ Raynald38ROUEN TRIATHLONdh
DNF1510LES FAIVRE PIERRET LES FAIVRE PIEReqm
DNF1538LES PIERRES QUI ROUL LES PIERRES QUIeqm
DNF1052LICHTSTEINER Patrick38FAST GUEBWILLERdh
DNF1171LOISON Eric43ANGERS TRIATHLOeh
DNF1440FLUCET Martine59TNT EZANVILLEhf
DNF1118MARTIN Nicolas40ENDURANCE 72 TReh
DNF1102MATHIEU Franck39TAC COLMARdh
DNF1018MOUSSEL Robin20EVREUX AC TRIATelh
DNF1271NICOLAS Johan25GIRONDINS DE BObh
DNF1133PEREIRA PEDROSA Thierry43TRI RUN FRONTIGeh
DNF1301PETEUIL Bruno43CO SAINT DIZIEReh
DNF1107FPETIT Anne Sophie35DASSAULT SPORTSdf
DNF1145PIETTRE Alexis45ETREPIGNEYfh
DNF1303FPOIREL Céline38SEZANNE TRIATHLdf
DNF1175FRAUCH Jana40TV VALTENBERG Eef
DNF1380FRECCO Estelle40VENTOUX TRIATHLef
DNF1391RICARD Jean-Pierre42ASCE TRIeh
DNF1476ROPARS Olivier40COURBEVOIE TRIAeh
DNF1150ROUGERIE Ludovic41MONTEUXeh
DNF1328SCHWEITZER Marc35TAC COLMARdh
DNF1151SEIDEL Julien30GERARDMER TRIATch
DNF1047FSLACK Jacqui28ROYLESTRI TEAMelf
DNF1430SPIEWOK Mike51NO SPEEEEEDLIMIgh
DNF1124SPYCHIGER Martin46VELO CLUB ALLSCfh
DNF1469FSTAUFFER Joëlle46ASPTT STRASBOURff
DNF1040FTAIANA-AUGUEUX Céline31DIJON TRIATHLONelf
DNF1190VAN BERNE John40RDGeh
DNF1347VAN OERS Tom26BORSBEEK TRIATHbh
DNF1298VAUTRIN Etienne45CO SAINT DIZIERfh
DNF1311FWALTER Marie Christine52TRI LANEUVEVILLgf
DNF1258WASSINK Mathijm38NTBdh
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]