Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Benelux Cup - Habay-la-Neuve, 26-27/07/2008, BEL - Benelux Cup - Habay-la-Neuve
List of reports > Fun A - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
32 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeMoy.City
1.55NED19831118VAN KEIMPEMA Bart25NED41:00:51 3.94ARNHEM
2.219NED19850609SMITS Guus23NED41:01:04 3.93
3.3NED19831102BOSSCHA Ruud25NED41:01:13 3.92TUK
4.1NED19800719VERBOCHT Jeroen28NED41:01:36 3.90BARNEVELD
5.71BEL19751219THEUWS Chris33BELPELTERCROSSERS 41:03:27 3.78OVERPELT
6.2BEL19820812KINDERMANS Ben26BELGOEMAN SCOTT CY41:04:04 3.75DENDERMONDE
7.57NED19821109KUYPERS Leon26NED41:04:08 3.74BAARLO LB
8.41NED19820929VAN GOOR Michiel26NED41:04:27 3.72NIJEVEEN
9.25BEL19820601VAN SINAEY Gregory26BELCAMELEON BIKE41:06:58 3.58SCHENDELBEKE
10.188BEL19750403VERVOORT Tom33BELAFDELING ANTWER41:07:49 3.54GIERLE
11.21NED19880329VAN DIJK Arjen20NED41:08:15 3.52HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
12.49NED19880720VAN DER HOEVEN Leon20NED41:08:33 3.50MAASLAND
13.44BEL19790531HAYEN David29BELWIMI-GAMES - ST41:09:20 3.46DENDERLEEUW
14.140NED19800910VAN DEN HEUVEL Nick28NED41:10:02 3.43ARNHEM
15.81BEL19801223URKENS Davy28BELPERVELO RACE TO41:11:07 3.38GIERLE
16.75BEL19770110VAN VLASSELAER Jurgen31BELJANSSEN CYCLING41:11:25 3.36DIEPENBEEK
17.5NED19790724GROEN Mark29NED41:13:03 3.29STEENWIJKERWOLD
18.168BEL19780111SEYNAVE Vincent30BELFRONTBIKERS MTB41:15:05 3.20GELUWE
19.67NED19880411VAN ROOIJ Daan20NED41:15:06 3.20BERLICUM NB
20.30BEL19820609BOSMANS Jeroen26BELDE GROENE LINDE41:15:06 3.20LANGEMARK
21.76BEL19740505VAN WOENSEL Alain34BELMTB TEAM LANGDO41:15:55 3.16BOOISCHOT
22.52BEL19860212JANSSEN Bastiaan22BELDCM-GB VORSELAA41:16:04 3.16BALEN
23.155NED19790825THEYS Frank29NED41:17:24 3.10
24.62BEL19851206NIJS Steven23BELAFDELING ANTWER41:18:16 3.07DESSEL
25.37NED19870218DEKKER Jan21NED41:19:13 3.03'S-GRAVENZANDE
26.63BEL19840311ONRAET Manuel24BELDE GROENE LINDE41:19:39 3.01IEPER
27.86BEL19790202JOOS Gerd29BELVLAAMS-BRABANTS41:19:39 3.01LANGDORP
28.187BEL19580619DOMINICUS Eric50BEL TEAM SAECO 31:03:12 2.85PULLE
29.181BEL19700304SOETAERT Patrick38BELPROV. AFD. WEST31:04:58 2.77AVELGEM
DNF203BEL19560219DE LEECK Louis52BEL243:27
DNF208NED19810106LEENSTRA Arjan27NED235:41
DNF183BEL19880515LUCA Bert20BELDE GROENE LINDEHOUTHULST
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]