Member area
ImprimablePdf
Houffalize, 01-02/05/2009, BEL - UCI Mountain Bike World Cup
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Details  

  • Citizen Race - Elite+U23+Juniors
  • Citizen Race - FUN B
  • Citizen Race - Master+FUN A +Dame+Debutant


  • 2.   Elite + U23 Insc.: 127, Strt.: 100, Finis.: 92  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. DE BOCK Robby 4t. 01:23:39
    2. HOUBEN Kristof 4t. 01:23:56
    3. URKENS Hans 4t. 01:24:31
    4. DAEMS Nick 4t. 01:25:44
    5. HUPPERETZ Simon 4t. 01:26:12
     
    By category
    U23 DE BOCK Robby 4t. 01:23:39
    ELI HOUBEN Kristof 4t. 01:23:56


    3.   Juniors Insc.: 41, Strt.: 36, Finis.: 31  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. TROPARDY Arthur 4t. 01:29:40
    2. COFINE GARCIA Cristian 4t. 01:31:38
    3. KUIPER Alex 4t. 01:32:17
    4. COX Jeffrey 4t. 01:35:57
    5. IGNATOV Boris 4t. 01:37:31
     
    By category
    JUN TROPARDY Arthur 4t. 01:29:40


    4.   Fun B Insc.: 235, Strt.: 175, Finis.: 157  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. MALFLIET Sam 3t. 00:56:26
    2. VAN DEN EYNDE Micha 3t. 01:03:01
    3. WIJCKMANS Kristof 3t. 01:04:32
    4. CLAVIER Sebastien 3t. 01:05:12
    5. DE POOTER Kurt Ivonne 3t. 01:05:26
     
    By category
    FUB MALFLIET Sam 3t. 00:56:26


    5.   Masters + FUN A Insc.: 274, Strt.: 212, Finis.: 190  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. HENDERIECKX Kris 3t. 00:53:26
    2. KLERKEN Sjef 3t. 00:55:30
    3. DE NEF Kris 3t. 00:56:03
    4. MAES Geoffry 3t. 00:56:03
    5. DELFOSSE Gerrit 3t. 00:56:37
     
    By category
    MA1 HENDERIECKX Kris 3t. 00:53:26
    FUA KLERKEN Sjef 3t. 00:55:30
    MA2 HERTSENS Kris 3t. 00:56:39


    6.   Débutants Insc.: 55, Strt.: 47, Finis.: 44  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. SCHUERMANS Jens 3t. 01:01:23
    2. VANDEKINDEREN Jens 3t. 01:01:44
    3. GELUYKENS Pieter 3t. 01:02:52
    4. MAES Jasper 3t. 01:02:58
    5. TERPSTRA Rien 3t. 01:03:18
     
    By category
    DEB SCHUERMANS Jens 3t. 01:01:23


    7.   Dames Insc.: 17, Strt.: 11, Finis.: 10  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. VERSCHAEVE Hilde 3t. 01:13:13
    2. DE TRE Ann 3t. 01:14:10
    3. GELDHOF Anja 3t. 01:16:20
    4. VANDEKINDEREN Ilse 3t. 01:18:23
    5. VAN DEN BOOGERT Britt 3t. 01:19:35
     
    By category
    MAF VERSCHAEVE Hilde 3t. 01:13:13
    DAM VANDEKINDEREN Ilse 3t. 01:18:23
    DAJ VAN DEN BOOGERT Britt 3t. 01:19:35
    FUA PAARDEKOOPER Eunice 2t. 00:52:53