Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Xonrupt, 26/07/2015, FRA - La Trace Vosgienne VTT
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   Mini Kids Insc.: 32, Strt.: 32, Finis.: 32  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. GAVOILLE Axel 0:07:02
    2. SMYKOWSKI Paul 0:07:19
    3. FEBVRE Jules 0:07:23
    4. SIGRIST Diego 0:08:05
    5. VIGNERON Mathis 0:08:07
     
    Per categorie
    pug GAVOILLE Axel 0:07:02
    puf ZEIMETH Claire 0:08:46


    2.   Kids Insc.: 34, Strt.: 32, Finis.: 32  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. LAPOIRIE Lucas 0:11:51
    2. MOUGEL Robin 0:11:56
    3. HUSSON Océane 0:12:45
    4. ARNOULD Théo 0:12:53
    5. POIROT Mario 0:12:57
     
    Per categorie
    beg LAPOIRIE Lucas 0:11:51
    bef HUSSON Océane 0:12:45


    3.   25km Insc.: 164, Strt.: 153, Finis.: 151  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. GOBI Kévin 1:07:20
    2. DUVEAUX Lucas 1:07:20
    3. PERCIN Théo 1:08:36
    4. BOBLIQUE Arnaud 1:09:27
    5. BRUNEL Gauthier 1:10:03
     
    Per categorie
    sen GOBI Kévin 1:07:20
    cad DUVEAUX Lucas 1:07:20
    jun BRUNEL Gauthier 1:10:03
    daj LEOBOLD Charlyne 1:18:05
    ma1 SALAT Romain 1:18:08
    ma2 GANGLOFF Yannick 1:18:54
    mf3 BEDARD Corinne 1:19:42
    ma3 DIDIER-LAURENT Luc 1:21:12
    esf HOUOT Nolwenn 1:22:20
    sef BEDARD Morgane 1:23:25
    mf2 BRICE Claire 1:24:29
    esp LE NEVÉ Jules 1:25:54
    juf RODRIGUES Marie 1:29:21
    mf1 BOURGOIN-TISSERANT Corinne 1:29:29
    tan ANTOINE - HENRY Ludovic - Océane 1:48:11


    4.   50km Insc.: 514, Strt.: 502, Finis.: 490  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. FRECH Frederic 2:16:56
    2. BEILL Cédric 2:17:13
    3. CHAINEL Steve 2:17:32
    4. DEMANGEL Damien 2:18:19
    5. POIROT Antoine 2:18:21
     
    Per categorie
    ma1 FRECH Frederic 2:16:56
    esp BEILL Cédric 2:17:13
    sen SIMON Antoine 2:25:03
    ma2 SIGRIST Anicet 2:27:47
    ma3 BLAISE Jean Claude 2:31:17
    jun JEANCOLAS Kévin 2:36:41
    tan LAURENCON - LAURENCON Eric - Olivier 2:53:39
    sef BOISSY Delphine 3:05:35
    mf2 MICHEL Frederique 3:16:33
    mf1 KOENIG Sandrine 3:16:36
    mf3 CESAR Marie 3:24:14
    esf BLAISON Pierrine 3:52:57


    5.   70km Insc.: 176, Strt.: 176, Finis.: 161  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. ORILLARD Alex 3:10:51
    2. COUSTEUR Corentin 3:12:26
    3. HUMBERTCLAUDE Thibault 3:26:44
    4. HUNG Bertrand 3:31:02
    5. KARLESKIND Robin 3:32:44
     
    Per categorie
    esp ORILLARD Alex 3:10:51
    ma1 HUMBERTCLAUDE Thibault 3:26:44
    sen HUNG Bertrand 3:31:02
    ma2 ACKER Guillaume 3:35:23
    ma3 DUMAY Yves 3:48:35
    sef HALMSCHLAG Kirsten 3:57:57
    mf1 MAINKA Julia 4:23:40
    esf WINKEL Laura 4:26:49
    mf2 EGLER Christelle 5:15:20


    Electronic Timing

    Timing en inschrijvingen