Member area
ImprimablePdf
Belfort, 26-27/05/2018, BEL - Triathlon de Belfort
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Triathlon L Insc.: 663, Strt.: 622, Finis.: 583  

  • Results
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. REDING François 4:11:04
    2. DOMANICO Baptiste 4:17:35
    3. HENRY Victor 4:18:41
    4. DEPRET Rudy 4:19:35
    5. VUILLIER Adrien 4:19:57
     
    By category
    sh REDING François 4:11:04
    vh DEPRET Rudy 4:19:35
    sf LAPP Mélissa 4:44:28
    eqx BAILLY FLORIAN SANDOT Emilie Vahe Olivier 4:46:52
    eq OSSANT DAVID MURY Nicolas De Saint Esteban 5:05:02
    vf FREY Sophie 5:19:51
    eqf BECKER SYLVIE KOEFFER Carmen Migayrou Marie-Sté 6:08:31


    2.   Triath'Lionne Insc.: 44, Strt.: 41, Finis.: 38  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. KLEIN Mélany 0:20:12
    2. DAGUET Christelle 0:22:11
    3. BAUDET Larène 0:22:13
    4. KANDEL Suzanne 0:22:16
    5. ECOSSE Marlène 0:22:19
     
    By category
    sf KLEIN Mélany 0:20:12
    vf DAGUET Christelle 0:22:11
    caf KANDEL Suzanne 0:22:16


    3.   Avenir 1 Insc.: 33, Strt.: 32, Finis.: 32  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. LAMBERCIER Bastien 0:07:35
    2. GALIMOV Iskandar 0:07:35
    3. FUIN Lucas 0:08:00
    4. MALVEZIN Lucile 0:08:18
    5. LAMBERCIER Chloé 0:08:42
     
    By category
    pog LAMBERCIER Bastien 0:07:35
    pof MALVEZIN Lucile 0:08:18
    mpf LAMBERCIER Chloé 0:08:42
    mpg MINGUET Louis 0:09:20


    4.   Avenir 2 Insc.: 92, Strt.: 87, Finis.: 87  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. TSCHENN Clément 0:11:35
    2. VAUTRIN Lilian 0:11:39
    3. PERRIN Baptiste 0:12:06
    4. GUERNIER Paul 0:12:11
    5. MORELLI Antoine 0:12:20
     
    By category
    pug TSCHENN Clément 0:11:35
    puf CLERGET Emma 0:12:40
    pog GUERNIER Jules 0:13:03
    pof BAUMLER Maeva 0:14:40


    5.   Avenir 3 Insc.: 92, Strt.: 85, Finis.: 84  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. VAUTRIN Emilio 0:16:51
    2. NESSAKH Elias 0:17:16
    3. ANDRES Patrice 0:17:21
    4. MURY Sebastien 0:17:21
    5. NESSAKH Adam 0:17:21
     
    By category
    beg VAUTRIN Emilio 0:16:51
    mig NESSAKH Adam 0:17:21
    bef TSCHENN Zélie 0:17:50
    mif JANNIOT Lilou 0:18:54


    6.   Triathlon pour Tous Insc.: 524, Strt.: 481, Finis.: 466  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. REDING François 1:01:56
    2. GENISSON Clement 1:03:21
    3. GARNDHAY Louis 1:03:40
    4. SAINTVOIRIN LUCAS SERVAIS Jérémie Di-Maïo Landry 1:03:56
    5. GAIFFE Alan 1:04:15
     
    By category
    sh REDING François 1:01:56
    cag GARNDHAY Louis 1:03:40
    eq SAINTVOIRIN LUCAS SERVAIS Jérémie Di-Maïo Landry 1:03:56
    vh GAUTHIER Tonny 1:05:57
    juh VIENNET Thomas 1:06:44
    eqx GIRARD THOMAS GALMICHE Axel Huot Mathilde 1:09:26
    vf WURTZ Gisele 1:14:31
    sf SCHMITZ Stéphanie 1:14:47
    eqf BERTUZZI JUSTINE BER Anne-Laure Bertuzzi 1:16:59
    juf GOLDMAN Marlene 1:18:41
    caf GROSJEAN Clémence 1:20:49
    duo GUERNIER NICOLAS Mandy Elise 1:21:16


    7.   Triathlon M Insc.: 546, Strt.: 502, Finis.: 490  

  • Results
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. BRESCHET Charles 2:04:39
    2. RECEVEUR Nicolas 2:06:08
    3. PALLUAU Louis 2:07:48
    4. MEISTER Mathieu 2:08:15
    5. FRAISSE Jean-Christian 2:08:17
     
    By category
    sh BRESCHET Charles 2:04:39
    vh MEISTER Mathieu 2:08:15
    eq KOENIG SIMON GARTNER Sébastien Simon Aurélien 2:10:16
    sf JOLIVET Lucie 2:17:27
    eqx NICOLAS MUNOZ GUILLE Estefania Nicolas Mu 2:19:41
    vf DEBROUX Marie 2:22:56
    eqf KLEIN CHARLOTTE KLEI Mélany Huhn Philippe 2:40:35
    juh OVTCHINNIKOV Leonid 2:54:45


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services