Member area
ImprimablePdf
Albstadt, 18-20/05/2018, DEU - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - Gonso Classic
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   U9 Insc.: 17, Strt.: 14, Finis.: 14  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. SCHEMPP DAVID 2t. 0:04:36
    2. RIEß COLIN 2t. 0:04:46
    3. UNGER FELIX 2t. 0:04:51
    4. ADLER BEN 2t. 0:05:01
    5. PEPELA LARS 2t. 0:05:16
     


    2.   U9 - Female Insc.: 8, Strt.: 5, Finis.: 5  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. KÜBLER JIL 2t. 0:05:08
    2. HUBEN HELENE 2t. 0:05:24
    3. MAF LENYA 2t. 0:05:25
    4. REIN ANTONIA 2t. 0:05:28
    5. BILGER MARLENE 2t. 0:06:18
     


    3.   U11 Insc.: 49, Strt.: 37, Finis.: 37  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. SCHWEIZER JONAS 4t. 0:08:29
    2. BERTELS KEREL 4t. 0:08:29
    3. KURZ FELIX 4t. 0:08:39
    4. KRIMMEL MAX 4t. 0:08:45
    5. LUPEI EDUARD ANDREI 4t. 0:08:48
     


    4.   U11 - Female Insc.: 5, Strt.: 4, Finis.: 4  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. HUBER LUISE 3t. 0:07:01
    2. PFLÜGER NELLY 3t. 0:07:27
    3. REIN CARLOTTA 3t. 0:07:41
    4. WASSINGER PAULINA 3t. 0:07:56
     


    5.   U13 Insc.: 44, Strt.: 38, Finis.: 38  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. KRIMMEL DENNIS 4t. 0:11:43
    2. UHL MARLON 4t. 0:11:44
    3. HOSSINGER THEO 4t. 0:11:46
    4. BAUER LINUS 4t. 0:11:48
    5. BORGMANS VIC 4t. 0:12:05
     


    6.   U13 - Female Insc.: 16, Strt.: 14, Finis.: 14  

  • Classement
  • Details
  • Top
    1. HUBER LINA 4t. 0:12:43
    2. KLINK MADELEINE 4t. 0:13:01
    3. SCHWEIZER SELINA 4t. 0:13:03
    4. LANGE PAULINA 4t. 0:13:14
    5. PFLÜGER PIA 4t. 0:13:21
     


    7.   U15 Insc.: 47, Strt.: 37, Finis.: 37  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. SONNTAG MARVIN 5t. 0:13:10
    2. BINNIG LUCA 5t. 0:13:35
    3. OßWALD LUIS 5t. 0:13:42
    4. SCHMID DANIEL 5t. 0:13:47
    5. RUGE TIM 5t. 0:13:47
     


    8.   U15 - Female Insc.: 10, Strt.: 7, Finis.: 7  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. SCHMID FINNJA 5t. 0:16:01
    2. KUMPF LEA 5t. 0:16:25
    3. WEBER MARIE 5t. 0:17:04
    4. BOTT ANNIKA 5t. 0:17:51
    5. SILVA RODRIGUES ISABEL 5t. 0:18:35
     


    9.   U17 Insc.: 52, Strt.: 45, Finis.: 44  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. EFFINGER LUCA 6t. 0:15:40
    2. KRAUSS LOUIS 6t. 0:15:40
    3. FINK FLORIAN 6t. 0:15:48
    4. MAYER STEPHAN 6t. 0:15:49
    5. GEIGLE PAUL 6t. 0:15:50
     


    10.   U17 - Female Insc.: 7, Strt.: 5, Finis.: 5  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. PIETERSE PUCK 5t. 0:13:09
    2. FUCHS ALEXA 5t. 0:14:39
    3. SCHÄFER SINA 5t. 0:14:48
    4. KÜDERLE LAURA 5t. 0:15:46
    5. THYS TIANY 5t. 0:16:39
     


    11.   Men Junior Insc.: 62, Strt.: 61, Finis.: 48  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. TOCCOLI ZACCARIA 5t. 1:03:27
    2. ROUILLER LORIS 5t. 1:04:57
    3. THÜR STIVEN 5t. 1:05:02
    4. CHENEVAL LOAN 5t. 1:05:04
    5. HORNY CLÉMENT 5t. 1:05:28
     


    12.   Junior Women Insc.: 13, Strt.: 13, Finis.: 11  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. EYDT EMMA 4t. 1:03:33
    2. ROßBERG SIMONE 4t. 1:06:17
    3. KUCEROVÁ MONIKA 4t. 1:06:32
    4. FEND LEONI 4t. 1:06:54
    5. MULDER ZOE 4t. 1:07:27
     


    13.   Marathon -  

  • Entries (all races)


  • 14.   23km Kurzmarathon Insc.: 281, Strt.: 205, Finis.: 197  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. SCHAIRER Stefan 0:47:00
    2. ROTH Joel 0:47:10
    3. HOG Heiko 0:47:47
    4. GROBERT Nikklas 0:48:07
    5. NEFF Noah 0:48:08
     
    By category
    m30 SCHAIRER Stefan 0:47:00
    elh ROTH Joel 0:47:10
    u19 NEFF Noah 0:48:08
    u17 FINK Florian 0:48:12
    m40 BIERENSTIEL Thomas 0:50:16
    m60 SCHAIBLE Hans-Martin 0:56:05
    m50 STEINL Gerhard 0:57:44
    f50 SCHUBERT Jutta 0:57:59
    elf BOCK Katleen 0:58:01
    f30 GROßE Kim Sandy 0:58:07
    f40 BÄCHLE Iris 1:00:57
    u17f CALHAN Melissa 1:02:23
    f60 KÖHL Lore 1:22:00


    15.   46km Kurzmarathon Insc.: 340, Strt.: 340, Finis.: 336  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. PATERNOSTER Stefan 1:23:20
    2. EISEN Pirmin 1:25:52
    3. HARDTER Uwe 1:26:06
    4. SÜLZLE Marek 1:27:27
    5. RANKER Niclas 1:27:27
     
    By category
    m30 PATERNOSTER Stefan 1:23:20
    elh EISEN Pirmin 1:25:52
    m40 HARDTER Uwe 1:26:06
    u19 BITZER Cedrik 1:32:14
    elf AMES Kim Anika 1:35:07
    m50 BECK Jörg 1:37:15
    m60 FENSKE Michael 1:40:13
    f30 KRAUSS Nina 1:47:14
    f40 AIGNER Angelika 1:52:52
    f50 GRIES Birgit 2:02:20
    u17 KOTHLOW Noah 2:03:22


    16.   Gravel Bike Insc.: 13, Strt.: 9, Finis.: 7  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. THUMM Johannes 0:48:46
    2. CAPUSCEAC Vasile 0:50:26
    3. BUCHER Philipp 0:51:24
    4. FRUNZA Mihai 0:52:27
    5. PETÁK Levente 0:53:09
     
    By category
    m THUMM Johannes 0:48:46


    17.   Int. DM Ärzte & Apotheker ü. 46 km Insc.: 37, Strt.: 34, Finis.: 33  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. HÜHNLEIN Erik 1:28:13
    2. BECKER Dr. Jens 1:29:24
    3. VRECKO Florian 1:29:25
    4. KALICIAK Jan 1:34:29
    5. VOLZ Martin 1:34:53
     
    By category
    m40 HÜHNLEIN Erik 1:28:13
    m30 BECKER Dr. Jens 1:29:24
    m50 VOLZ Martin 1:34:53
    u19 DENICOLO Daniel 1:36:31
    elh WIEDENMANN Cornelius 1:37:10
    elf DIESNER Naima 1:40:50
    f30 SCHÜTT Daniela 1:45:01


    18.   Generation Race (2er Teams) ü. 23 km Insc.: 87, Strt.: 76, Finis.: 75  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. STEVENS SCHUBERT TEAM 0:49:58
    2. TEAM BRUDDLER SCO 0:50:31
    3. GROß UND KLEIN 0:53:49
    4. QUANTOR RACING TEAN 0:54:45
    5. BIKE-INN 0:55:28
     
    By category
    m STEVENS SCHUBERT TEAM 0:49:58
    f TEAM2BEAT 1:03:58


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services