Member area
ImprimablePdf
Gray, 15-16/07/2017, FRA - Triathlon du Val de Gray
List of reports
Search:


1.   XS Insc.: 84, Strt.: 78, Finis.: 76  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. MORGANDO Thibault 0:23:46
    2. VINCENDEAU Jonathan 0:24:36
    3. GUERIN Matheo 0:24:45
     
    Female - Top
    1. FAIVRE Charlotte 0:25:06
    2. BOSC Camille 0:27:54
    3. TSCHENN Emma 0:28:31
     
    GENDER_H - Top
    1. MEUNIER Alexandre 0:35:52
     
    By category
    sh MORGANDO Thibault 0:23:46
    mig VINCENDEAU Jonathan 0:24:36
    mif FAIVRE Charlotte 0:25:06
    cag GRAND Aurelyen 0:26:33
    vh BARTHET Anthony 0:26:36
    juh HUGUENOT Pierre 0:29:15
    juf TONGHINI Marine 0:30:37
    sf ENGELHARDT Ilonka 0:31:18
    vf CHARNAVEL Sylviane 0:34:47
    han MEUNIER Alexandre 0:35:52


    2.   S Insc.: 254, Strt.: 234, Finis.: 224  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. SCHEUNEMANN Titouan 1:08:21
    2. TISSERAND Guillaume 1:10:53
    3. GALBOURDIN Pierre 1:10:56
     
    Female - Top
    1. VAILLIER FRANCOIS Lena 1:20:23
    2. PURRO Pauline 1:21:59
    3. FARIELLO Sandrine 1:22:39
     
    GENDER_H - Top
    1. BAUDOUIN Franck 1:25:25
    2. GUERRIN Christophe 1:44:34
     
    By category
    juh SCHEUNEMANN Titouan 1:08:21
    sh TISSERAND Guillaume 1:10:53
    cag SCHEUNEMANN Bastien 1:12:51
    vh DOMPTAIL Laurent 1:16:44
    caf VAILLIER FRANCOIS Lena 1:20:23
    sf PURRO Pauline 1:21:59
    vf BOUARD Laurence 1:25:40
    juf LEQUIN Marylene 1:32:50


    3.   6-9 ans Insc.: 34, Strt.: 32, Finis.: 32  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. DOLE Nolan 0:07:05
    2. ODILLE Louis 0:07:15
    3. CHARRIAT-KROL Gabriel 0:07:42
     
    Female - Top
    1. JANIN Elline 0:07:38
    2. VARINOT Clemence 0:08:19
    3. ALCARAS Marion 0:08:37
     
    By category
    6g DOLE Nolan 0:07:05
    6f JANIN Elline 0:07:38


    4.   10-11 ans Insc.: 39, Strt.: 37, Finis.: 37  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. NESSAKH Adam 0:11:44
    2. LABOURDETTE LADEVEZE Paul 0:12:14
    3. ALCARAS Maxence 0:12:22
     
    Female - Top
    1. DEVAUX Clemence 0:12:25
    2. PHILIPPE Marilys 0:12:29
    3. PORENTRU Laly 0:12:38
     
    By category
    10g NESSAKH Adam 0:11:44
    10f DEVAUX Clemence 0:12:25


    5.   12-13 ans Insc.: 42, Strt.: 35, Finis.: 34  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. GILBERT Florian 0:20:02
    2. ROUX Corentin 0:20:20
    3. POSTAL Pierre 0:20:48
     
    Female - Top
    1. TSCHENN Zelie 0:20:13
    2. LATIL Marion 0:21:07
    3. VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Leane 0:22:10
     
    By category
    12g GILBERT Florian 0:20:02
    12f TSCHENN Zelie 0:20:13


    6.   Aquathlon Insc.: 46, Strt.: 43, Finis.: 42  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. PATRY Vincent 0:23:17
    2. LECIEUX Thomas 0:23:27
    3. ANTOINE Romain 0:24:24
     
    GENDER_E - Top
    1. LES BRESTOIS 0:25:32
    1. LES BRESTOIS 0:25:32
    3. NICOPO 0:26:22
    3. NICOPO 0:26:22
     
    Female - Top
    1. TONGHINI Marine 0:31:27
    2. JACQUET FINOT Charline 0:33:06
    3. HARMSEN Ingela 0:34:14
     
    GENDER_H - Top
    1. MEUNIER Alexandre 0:41:14
     
    By category
    juh PATRY Vincent 0:23:17
    sh LECIEUX Thomas 0:23:27
    eqx LES BRESTOIS 0:25:32
    eqx LES BRESTOIS 0:25:32
    eqm NICOPO 0:26:22
    eqm NICOPO 0:26:22
    vh SUGNY Christophe 0:27:53
    cag ARNAUD Mathieu 0:27:53
    eqf EMERAUDE 0:28:35
    eqf EMERAUDE 0:28:35
    juf TONGHINI Marine 0:31:27
    han PAGET Franck 0:32:18
    sf JACQUET FINOT Charline 0:33:06
    vf HARMSEN Ingela 0:34:14
    caf GUIGON Salomé 0:36:13


    7.   S Relais Insc.: 41, Strt.: 40, Finis.: 38  

  • Result
  • Details
  • GENDER_E - Top
    1. BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE SAON 1:07:59
    2. TEAM TRIVAL 1:11:24
    3. LES LANDEAU A MOTEUR 1:13:27
     
    By category
    eqm BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE SAON 1:07:59
    eqx LES 3 HT MOMAIS 1:15:39
    eqf ACFAS M§M'S 1 1:28:10


    8.   L Insc.: 228, Strt.: 221, Finis.: 193  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. BIGOT Benoit 3:45:18
    2. DUREY Thomas 3:47:41
    3. GRAMMONT Florian 3:49:05
     
    GENDER_E - Top
    1. LES LIONS 4:02:24
    2. LES CHAUFFE LA SEMEL 4:41:48
    3. LES GONZ'S DE FER 4:42:35
     
    Female - Top
    1. FERRER Isabelle 4:17:17
    2. OCTAVE Maryanne 4:26:04
    3. MATHIEUX Justine 4:27:48
     
    By category
    sh BIGOT Benoit 3:45:18
    vh BASTIE Christophe 3:50:15
    eqm LES LIONS 4:02:24
    vf FERRER Isabelle 4:17:17
    sf MATHIEUX Justine 4:27:48
    eqf LES GONZ'S DE FER 4:42:35


    9.   M Insc.: 538, Strt.: 465, Finis.: 440  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. ARNAUD Emeric 2:01:55
    2. BAHEUX Tony 2:02:36
    3. MAGNIEN Dylan 2:03:25
     
    Female - Top
    1. CONGI Kristelle 2:20:03
    2. BRISARD Marine 2:21:46
    3. DAHAN Carla 2:24:33
     
    GENDER_E - Top
    1. ACFAS M§M'S 2:21:00
    1. ACFAS M§M'S 2:21:00
    3. LES BLONDINETTES 2:37:58
    3. LES BLONDINETTES 2:37:58
     
    By category
    s1h ARNAUD Emeric 2:01:55
    s3h BAHEUX Tony 2:02:36
    s2h LE ROY Corentin 2:06:13
    v2h FAVRE FELIX Damien 2:08:02
    v1h TUPET Xavier 2:08:37
    s4h DEBIL CAUX Victor 2:09:37
    v3h TOMASZEWSKI Eric 2:12:45
    opm UYTTERSPROT Dieter 2:14:10
    opm UYTTERSPROT Dieter 2:14:10
    s1f CONGI Kristelle 2:20:03
    eqx ACFAS M§M'S 2:21:00
    eqx ACFAS M§M'S 2:21:00
    s2f BRISARD Marine 2:21:46
    v4h VIARGUES Frederic 2:22:06
    v1f BELLEGO Valerie 2:26:52
    s3f PEYTOUR Olivia 2:29:11
    v2f MOUCHET Laetitia 2:32:32
    v4f DEBROUX Marie Claude 2:36:42
    v5h GIRARDI Bruno 2:37:45
    eqf LES BLONDINETTES 2:37:58
    eqf LES BLONDINETTES 2:37:58
    opf DUCHAMP Camille 2:38:29
    opf DUCHAMP Camille 2:38:29
    s4f HUCHEZ Aurore 2:40:52
    v6h BIRRINGER Bernard 2:41:07
    eqm NO WAY BACK NO NAME 2:42:01
    eqm NO WAY BACK NO NAME 2:42:01
    v3f CHABUT Sophie 2:47:19
    v7h LE ROYER Bernard 2:59:31
    v8h PY Bernard 3:41:50
    v5f MANGIN Mireille 3:59:59


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services