Member area
ImprimablePdf
Houffalize, 27-29/04/2018, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Rando Roc Night Insc.: 131, Strt.: 119, Finis.: 118  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. CARA Remy 1:02:57
    2. VAN HOOVELS Kevin 1:03:04
    3. LATOURTE Maxime 1:03:49
    4. GUILMIN Adrien 1:06:31
    5. MILAN Levecke 1:06:34
     
    By category
    hom CARA Remy 1:02:57
    dam VAN MAANEN Fanny 1:28:53
    ebk WOLLIUNG Charlene 1:50:02


    2.   Rando Roc Night - Rando Insc.: 79, Strt.: 79, Finis.: 79  

  • Participants
  • Top
    1. ADRIEN Riquier 2:51:34
    2. AZZIS Robinson 1:47:11
    3. BALDINI Jéröme 2:00:10
    4. BECCO Alain 1:52:04
    5. BERTIN Cyril 2:19:07
     


    3.   ROC D'ARDENNES Insc.: 1421, Strt.: 1328, Finis.: 1274  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. BECKING Hans 2:20:31
    2. WYNANTS Maarten 2:22:17
    3. VANTORNOUT Klaas 2:29:42
    4. VAN HOOVELS Kevin 2:30:14
    5. DELAET Julien 2:32:13
     
    By category
    hom BECKING Hans 2:20:31
    dam PIRARD Alice 2:58:07
    ebk PONDANT Yvon 5:06:42


    4.   MID ROC Insc.: 348, Strt.: 331, Finis.: 320  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. BYNENS Damien 1:32:21
    2. CUCU Arno 1:35:57
    3. VAN TILT Nils 1:36:21
    4. HAC Jean-Bastien 1:36:42
    5. ROME Nicolas 1:36:54
     
    By category
    hom BYNENS Damien 1:32:21
    ebk LADEVEZE Laurent 1:52:25
    dam HEEREN Valerie Anita 2:10:02


    5.   Rando Roc Rouge Insc.: 112, Strt.: 112, Finis.: 112  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. ANCIA Annick 2:57:49
    2. BAIJOT Thierry 1:54:38
    3. BODDAERT Aurelien 2:21:24
    4. BOITTE Virginie 2:31:04
    5. BOUTILLIER Lucie 3:06:45
     


    6.   Trophy Insc.: 70, Strt.: 70, Finis.: 63  

  • Après Etape 3
  • Details après étape 2
  • Details après étape 3
  • Top
    1. VAN HOOVELS Kevin 7:25:05
    2. LATOURTE Maxime 7:45:05
    3. HUYSENTRUYT Bram 8:00:54
    4. JAMAIGNE Jean-Philippe 8:31:32
    5. LEGROS Melvin 8:33:36
     
    By category
    HOM VAN HOOVELS Kevin 7:25:05
    DAM JAMES Mandie 12:36:10


    7.   ROC RUELLE -  

  • Details


  • 8.   UCI Marathon - Men Elite Insc.: 191, Strt.: 169, Finis.: 147  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. STIEBJAHN Simon 3:41:23
    2. DE NIJS Robbert 3:43:08
    3. NISSEN Sören 3:43:57
    4. FREY Martin 3:45:14
    5. SCHELB Julian 3:47:59
     
    By category
    hom STIEBJAHN Simon 3:41:23


    9.   UCI Marathon - Women Elite Insc.: 14, Strt.: 14, Finis.: 13  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. LUETHI Ariane 4:33:48
    2. HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud 4:40:13
    3. DOHRN Stefanie 4:49:35
    4. AMES Kim Anika 4:51:30
    5. VAN PEER Sara 5:12:03
     
    By category
    dam LUETHI Ariane 4:33:48


    10.   Marathon - Open Insc.: 535, Strt.: 460, Finis.: 391  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. TURELUREN Arne 4:00:57
    2. LIEVENS Erik 4:21:17
    3. KORTEWEG Anco 4:22:50
    4. ROOS Patrick 4:29:07
    5. HERISSET Christophe 4:29:23
     
    By category
    hom TURELUREN Arne 4:00:57
    dam ZAVA Allison 5:42:07


    11.   ROC NOIR Insc.: 219, Strt.: 219, Finis.: 219  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. ADOLPHE Olivier 3:02:29
    2. AL NAQIB Alexander 2:48:10
    3. ALEMANY Jean 3:37:38
    4. ALEXANDRE Rogiers 3:17:21
    5. ANDRE Francois 3:15:47
     


    12.   ROC GOURMAND Insc.: 233, Strt.: 233, Finis.: 233  

  • Liste alphabétique des partants
  • Top
    1. ADRIEN Riquier 3:43:08
    2. AMERYCKX Alain 3:23:58
    3. ANDRIANNE Yannis Eddy 2:49:09
    4. BAILLEUL Mathieu 4:15:22
    5. BALOURDOS Georges 2:49:00
     


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services