Member area
ImprimablePdf
Gorges de l'Ardèche, 04-06/07/2019, FRA - Triathlon des Gorges de l'Ardèche
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Triathlon M Insc.: 561, Strt.: 518, Finis.: 495  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MARGIRIER Mathis 1:31:54
    2. PASTEUR Robin 1:36:22
    3. MOREL Jeremy 1:37:13
    4. GARCIN Romain 1:38:51
    5. CHARLET Alexandre 1:39:27
     
    By category
    sh MARGIRIER Mathis 1:31:54
    vh BONNEFOY Sylvain 1:43:34
    sf MEIGNIÉ Alice 1:48:17
    juh MASMIQUEL Théo 1:52:42
    vf DELACHAUX Rachel 2:02:19


    2.   M - Relais Insc.: 43, Strt.: 43, Finis.: 40  

  • Results
  • Details
  • Top
    1. FRANCIOSI Charlène/CHEYTI 1:38:12
    2. TONTINI Alexis/ACLOQUE Na 1:47:35
    3. VAN HOVE Johan/VAN WAUWE 1:49:27
    4. DUMAS David/POISSON Gaël/ 1:50:28
    5. PAMPHILE Stephanie/PAMPHI 1:52:08
     
    By category
    eqt FRANCIOSI Charlène/CHEYTI 1:38:12


    3.   6-9 ans Insc.: 53, Strt.: 50, Finis.: 48  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. JOUFFRET Tom 0:06:59
    2. VERITA Maëlys 0:07:44
    3. BASSON Antonin 0:07:45
    4. LABROSSE Paul 0:08:00
    5. RABAU Maloe 0:08:01
     
    By category
    pog JOUFFRET Tom 0:06:59
    pof VERITA Maëlys 0:07:44
    mpg MARC Leo 0:08:08
    mpf ROUX Lola 0:10:45


    4.   10-13 ans Insc.: 78, Strt.: 74, Finis.: 73  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. BRUYERE JOUMARD Soren 0:21:14
    2. FEDEROWICZ Axel 0:22:29
    3. PLAN Elliott 0:22:40
    4. LABROSSE Valentin 0:22:47
    5. GAGNAIRE Noah 0:22:55
     
    By category
    pug BRUYERE JOUMARD Soren 0:21:14
    beg FEDEROWICZ Axel 0:22:29
    bef ARMATOL Suzon 0:23:40
    puf ARMATOL Garance 0:25:06


    5.   XS Insc.: 243, Strt.: 225, Finis.: 220  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MARGIRIER Mathis 0:31:49
    2. PASTEUR Robin 0:32:58
    3. MOREL Jeremy 0:33:46
    4. PRIVAT Simon 0:34:01
    5. CHARLET Alexandre 0:34:01
     
    By category
    sh MARGIRIER Mathis 0:31:49
    cag PRIVAT Simon 0:34:01
    vf FERRER Isabelle 0:36:51
    vh NOYER Thibault 0:36:58
    sf MEIGNIÉ Alice 0:37:49
    mig BRUYERE JOUMARD Aloys 0:38:07
    mif VALETTE Marine 0:39:06
    beg LECOSSOIS Theo 0:41:14
    bef GARREL Camille 0:43:23
    juh GRANDJEAN Dorian 0:43:28
    caf BLANCHARD Lou 0:45:41
    juf MOCELLINI Lisa 1:02:21


    6.   Relais L Insc.: 16, Strt.: 14, Finis.: 14  

  • Classement
  • Details
  • Top
    1. CAMUS Christophe/GAUTHIER 3:53:32
    2. LAPLACE Cyril/SIMON Romai 4:09:24
    3. LEO Reichenbach/LE GAL-RE 4:20:40
    4. KELLER Sandra/SALZMANN Ue 4:31:51
    5. HENAUT Louis/HENAUT Jacqu 4:37:35
     
    By category
    eqt CAMUS Christophe/GAUTHIER 3:53:32


    7.   L Insc.: 586, Strt.: 535, Finis.: 509  

  • Results
  • Details
  • Top
    1. CHARRE Théo 3:35:40
    2. MARGIRIER Mathis 3:38:22
    3. PLANEL Grégoire 3:43:41
    4. SABY Yohan 3:43:47
    5. MAUREL Romain 3:46:15
     
    By category
    s1h CHARRE Théo 3:35:40
    s2h SABY Yohan 3:43:47
    s3h MAUREL Romain 3:46:15
    v1h MARTIN David 3:46:56
    s4h DESOUTTER Bruno 3:57:17
    s3f MARTIN Anais 3:58:44
    juh LAPORTE Baptiste 4:03:56
    v2h NOYER Thibault 4:04:41
    s2f MEIGNIÉ Alice 4:05:04
    v2f FERRER Isabelle 4:06:04
    s1f FLURIAN Solène 4:09:44
    v3h OUVRARD Damien 4:12:10
    v4h ROMANO Christophe 4:14:27
    v4f GAUDE Marie-Lorraine 4:35:32
    s4f CAMBOURS Coraline 4:46:22
    v1f CHARRIER Cécile 4:47:24
    v6h DALLA BARBA Patrick 4:51:34
    v3f WERLE Annette 5:07:47
    v5h CAMPANA René 5:08:53
    v7h EVRARD Bernard 5:41:12


    8.   Challenge HUUB -  

  • Après 3 épreuves


  • Electronic Timing

    Timing services