Member area
ImprimablePdf
Nederland, 18/06/2017, NLD - 10km van Nederland
List of reports
Search:


1.   Amsterdam Insc.: 184, Strt.: 131, Finis.: 129  

  • 10km (=>5km)
  • 5km
  • Kids 2009+
  • Kids 2007+2008
  • Kids 2005+2006
  • Male - Top
    1. KOREVAAR DANIEL 0:18:00
    2. GLAS JURIAN 0:18:40
    3. SCHEERS ERIK 0:19:07
     
    Female - Top
    1. JUNGERIUS ASTRID 0:21:35
    2. PATYNA EVA 0:25:15
    3. JANSON MARLEEN 0:25:29
     


    2.   Apeldoorn Insc.: 197, Strt.: 161, Finis.: 157  

  • 10km
  • 5km
  • Kids 2009+
  • Kids 2007-2008
  • Kids 2005+2006
  • Male - Top
    1. EZEKIEL KIPROTICH MELI 0:30:22
    2. BERHANE TSEGAY TEKIE 0:32:06
    3. WILLEMSEN JEROEN 0:37:39
     
    Female - Top
    1. MOLA REDOAT DANIEL 0:36:49
    2. HERBERT MANON 0:45:51
    3. HERBERT MARLEEN 0:46:11
     


    3.   Best Insc.: 115, Strt.: 86, Finis.: 86  

  • 10km
  • 5km
  • Kids 2009+
  • Kids 2007-2008
  • Kids 2005-2006
  • Male - Top
    1. DEMEKE TADESSE MENGISTIE 0:29:34
    2. KEMOI DANIEL 0:29:57
    3. KIPRONO ROTICH LAWRENCE 0:30:18
     
    Female - Top
    1. MEDHANTI GONFA 0:34:35
    2. VAN DIJCK PETULA 0:47:58
    3. KUIJPERS LIEKE 0:49:49
     


    4.   Delft Insc.: 138, Strt.: 108, Finis.: 103  

  • 10km
  • 5km
  • Kids 2009+
  • Kids 2007-2008
  • Kids 2005-2006
  • Male - Top
    1. BERHANE ISSAK 0:34:05
    2. GHIDE TESFIT 0:36:03
    3. KUIJPERS MELVIN 0:40:29
     
    Female - Top
    1. VAN LOENEN LOES 0:43:07
    2. VORONINA MARINA 0:43:08
    3. SCHWENZFEIER ANJA 0:47:21
     


    5.   Goes Insc.: 175, Strt.: 153, Finis.: 153  

  • 10km
  • 5km
  • Male - Top
    1. CLERBOUT BRUNO 0:33:26
    2. OVERGAAUW RONNIE 0:33:55
    3. VAN DER LINDEN CRUM 0:35:20
     
    Female - Top
    1. VAN GILST PAOLA 0:43:36
    2. STROO ELISE 0:47:16
    3. KORT JOLIEN 0:48:29
     


    6.   Groningen Insc.: 88, Strt.: 68, Finis.: 66  

  • 10km
  • 5km
  • Kids 2009+
  • Kids 2007-2008
  • Kids 2005-2006
  • Male - Top
    1. BRASSE WARD 0:36:56
    2. DE BOER SANDER 0:39:41
    3. SCHULTINGA PETER 0:39:45
     
    Female - Top
    1. DE HOSSON LOTTE 0:41:39
    2. BARKMEIJER JEANNE 0:43:50
    3. DE WIT ANOUK 0:44:28
     


    7.   Hoorn Insc.: 125, Strt.: 104, Finis.: 104  

  • 10km
  • 5km
  • Kids 2009+
  • Kids 2007-2008
  • Kids 2005-2006
  • Male - Top
    1. ONSTENK BOUKE 0:35:04
    2. BRUINS VINCENT 0:36:13
    3. TEKLE FANOS 0:37:39
     
    Female - Top
    1. ROMEIN ESTHER 0:52:10
    2. GROENEVELD JASNA 0:53:15
    3. SMIT MELINA 0:55:31
     


    8.   Nijmegen Insc.: 100, Strt.: 80, Finis.: 79  

  • 10km
  • 5km
  • Kids 2009+
  • Kids 2007-2008
  • Kids 2005-2006
  • Male - Top
    1. POPPELIER JORDY 0:38:35
    2. HENDRIKS THIJS 0:39:40
    3. VAN GINNEKEN LUC 0:41:54
     
    Female - Top
    1. GOLEK DIANA 0:39:18
    2. KERKHOF BARBARA 0:44:48
    3. VINCKEN FEM 0:46:59
     


    9.   Rotterdam Insc.: 283, Strt.: 199, Finis.: 196  

  • 10km
  • 5km
  • Kids 2007-2008
  • Kids 2005-2006
  • Kids 2009+
  • Male - Top
    1. NARCISI ROBERTO 0:37:23
    2. VAN DER HOEK ROBBIE 0:37:40
    3. SERRANO NUNEZ JOTA 0:38:06
     
    Female - Top
    1. VAN ES JENNIFER 0:44:27
    2. VAN DALEN LIBBY 0:45:40
    3. NIEBOER PATRICIA 0:45:52
     


    10.   Algemeen Insc.: 687, Strt.: 687, Finis.: 687  

  • 10km
  • Male - Top
    1. DEMEKE TADESSE MENGISTIE 0:29:34
    2. KEMOI DANIEL 0:29:57
    3. KIPRONO ROTICH LAWRENCE 0:30:18
     
    Female - Top
    1. MEDHANTI GONFA 0:34:35
    2. MOLA REDOAT DANIEL 0:36:49
    3. GOLEK DIANA 0:39:18
     


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services