Member area
ImprimablePdf
Visé, 14/05/2017, BEL - Maasmarathon de la Basse-Meuse
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   5km Insc.: 353, Strt.: 317, Finis.: 313  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DEGEY Brice 0:15:58
    2. FAUCONNIER Sebastien 0:16:11
    3. VEREECKEN Hugo 0:17:05
     
    Female - Top
    1. REUL Juliette 0:20:13
    2. LOPEZ NAVA Pauline 0:20:17
    3. MEEX Myrthe 0:21:41
     
    By category
    esh DEGEY Brice 0:15:58
    seh BINDELS Quentin 0:17:33
    gar FADDA Alexis 0:18:30
    veh CREEMERS Eddy 0:19:39
    esf REUL Juliette 0:20:13
    sef MEEX Myrthe 0:21:41
    fil VANDEVEN Charlotte 0:24:47
    vef KRAMER Pascale 0:24:56


    2.   9.1km Insc.: 634, Strt.: 584, Finis.: 579  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. HILGERS Martin 0:32:19
    2. PEDEMONTE Benjamin 0:32:29
    3. VEGA Sevrino 0:32:38
     
    Female - Top
    1. THIRY Veronique 0:40:11
    2. ERNST Margaux 0:42:53
    3. CLAES Mathilde 0:43:11
     
    By category
    seh HILGERS Martin 0:32:19
    v2h VEGA Sevrino 0:32:38
    v1h ALVAREZ Pablo 0:33:03
    ai1 THIRY Veronique 0:40:11
    esh STEEMAN Nathan 0:41:10
    sef ERNST Margaux 0:42:53
    esf CLAES Mathilde 0:43:11
    ai2 JORIS Mieke 0:44:27


    3.   Marathon Insc.: 754, Strt.: 676, Finis.: 643  

  • Result
  • Après 10km
  • Après 21km
  • Après 30km
  • Male - Top
    1. SLIMANI Benazzouz 2:25:29
    2. EL MOUAZIZ Abdehkadi 2:27:32
    3. DEVOS Gerd 2:28:18
     
    Female - Top
    1. JERONOH Meryline 2:41:40
    2. DEKETELAERE Annelies 2:59:15
    3. CARION Nathalie 3:17:42
     
    By category
    h40 SLIMANI Benazzouz 2:25:29
    sen DEVOS Gerd 2:28:18
    dam JERONOH Meryline 2:41:40
    h45 PHILIPPE Patrick 2:45:31
    h35 VAN RIJSWIJK Bram 2:46:08
    h50 GILBERT Michel 2:47:56
    h55 VELDMAN Henri 2:55:05
    h65 SCHOONBROODT Jo 2:55:21
    f40 CARION Nathalie 3:17:42
    h60 LANGENUS Freddy 3:21:35
    f50 KÉRIS Monique 3:25:07
    f45 COLS Diana 3:32:47
    f35 VANDECRUYS Lesley 3:37:45
    f55 DIRIX Dora 3:47:18
    f60 PETERS Marleen 4:07:40
    h70 LUYTEN Willy 4:08:11


    4.   Semi Marathon Insc.: 1176, Strt.: 1098, Finis.: 1072  

  • Result
  • Après 10km
  • Male - Top
    1. MARU David 1:09:04
    2. EL MOUAZIZ Hamid 1:13:00
    3. ISOLDA Roberto 1:17:01
     
    Female - Top
    1. FITA Gudisa 1:11:22
    2. SLUYMANS Isabelle 1:27:02
    3. WAGELMANS Clarisse 1:27:14
     
    GENDER_Ù - Top
    1. SCHRODER Raphael 1:36:30
     
    By category
    sen MARU David 1:09:04
    dam FITA Gudisa 1:11:22
    h35 EL MOUAZIZ Hamid 1:13:00
    h40 BRUELL Freddy 1:20:41
    h50 CHRISTODOULEAS Patrick 1:24:30
    f40 SLUYMANS Isabelle 1:27:02
    h60 SATO Hiroshi 1:33:25
    xxx SCHRODER Raphael 1:36:30
    f50 PLISSON Muriel 1:39:53
    f60 VAN LANDEGHEM Ria 1:49:12
    h70 GRECO Robert 1:58:18


    5.   Relais Insc.: 31, Strt.: 31, Finis.: 29  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. REYNERS PATRICK/ESTEBEZ ANDRE 2:51:08
    2. CLERDENT NICOLAS/FETTWEIS Véronique 2:54:27
    3. THEYS SOPHIE/VANGRIEKEN Koen 3:01:57
    4. SCHMETZ BERNARD/HAPPART Grégory 3:05:53
    5. HAZÉE MAXIME/SEGURA MACIAS David 3:10:07
     
    By category
    hom REYNERS PATRICK/ESTEBEZ ANDRE 2:51:08
    mix CLERDENT NICOLAS/FETTWEIS Véronique 2:54:27
    dam SAINT GEORGE SYLVIE/TIRMANT Valèrie 4:10:32


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services