Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Brûly-de-couvin, 11/05/2019, BEL - La Brûlisienne
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   Enfants - 500m Insc.: 55, Strt.: 43, Finis.: 43  

  • Resultaat
  • Mannen - Top
    1. ADANT VICTOR 0:01:31
    2. DARDENNE NICOLAS 0:01:35
    3. MIHOUB ADEM 0:01:36
     
    Vrouwen - Top
    1. CABARAUX ALIZA 0:01:37
    2. WULLAERT LAUREEN 0:01:41
    3. FORTEMPS ELIZABETH 0:01:50
     
    Per categorie
    benm ADANT VICTOR 0:01:31
    pupm DARDENNE NICOLAS 0:01:35
    benf CABARAUX ALIZA 0:01:37
    babm DROMELET JULIEN 0:01:50
    babf LERNOUT THAÏS 0:02:03
    pupf ARTISSON LÉONIE 0:02:33


    2.   Enfants - 1500m Insc.: 35, Strt.: 25, Finis.: 25  

  • Resultaat
  • Mannen - Top
    1. DARDENNE GAUTHIER 0:05:29
    2. BLEQUIT ALEX 0:05:33
    3. DEGRANCHE COME 0:05:46
     
    Vrouwen - Top
    1. BOECK MARIE 0:06:00
    2. VOLTOLINI ENOLA 0:06:03
    3. BLEQUIT LAURE 0:06:38
     
    Per categorie
    minm DARDENNE GAUTHIER 0:05:29
    pupm BLEQUIT ALEX 0:05:33
    pupf BOECK MARIE 0:06:00
    minf DE PESTEL ANNA 0:07:09


    3.   5km Insc.: 150, Strt.: 115, Finis.: 115  

  • Resultaat
  • Mannen - Top
    1. THIRY SIMON 0:16:14
    2. GHISLAIN MAXIMILIEN 0:17:17
    3. DUBUC JUSTIN 0:17:27
     
    Vrouwen - Top
    1. TAMINIAU ELISE 0:20:57
    2. ROGGE JULIE 0:22:01
    3. VAN GEEL EMILIE 0:23:09
     
    Per categorie
    tcm THIRY SIMON 0:16:14
    sm DUBUC JUSTIN 0:17:27
    cm LEFEBRE-VRE TOM 0:18:54
    cf TAMINIAU ELISE 0:20:57
    sf ROGGE JULIE 0:22:01
    tcf DE PESTEL SARAH 0:25:06
    ve DEFAUW GEORGES 0:25:40
    ai SEPTON MARIE-EMILIE 0:29:55


    4.   10km Insc.: 169, Strt.: 126, Finis.: 126  

  • Resultaat
  • Mannen - Top
    1. BAIOLET NICOLAS 0:38:04
    2. JANMART CLEMENT 0:39:30
    3. LACAILLE LIONEL 0:40:32
     
    Vrouwen - Top
    1. RAVIAT NADIA 0:52:49
    2. FOULON MARIE-CHRISTINE 0:52:59
    3. VAL ANNE FRANCOISE 0:54:58
     
    Per categorie
    sh BAIOLET NICOLAS 0:38:04
    jh JANMART CLEMENT 0:39:30
    ve1 HUENS ANTHONY 0:42:41
    ve2 THOMAS DOMINIC 0:43:20
    ve3 CHATEL DANIEL 0:48:10
    ve4 GUY PIERRE 0:48:22
    ai2 RAVIAT NADIA 0:52:49
    ai4 FOULON MARIE-CHRISTINE 0:52:59
    ai1 VAL ANNE FRANCOISE 0:54:58
    sf BARBENÇON ANGÉLIQUE 0:56:14
    ai3 DUPUIS ANNIE 1:05:13


    Electronic Timing

    Timing en inschrijvingen