ImprimablePdf
Xonrupt, 30/07/2017, FRA - La Trace Vosgienne VTT
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Mini Kids Insc.: 28, Strt.: 28, Finis.: 28  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. DUTERNE Jeanne 0:08:29
    2. CHAINEL Caliste 0:08:49
    3. COLLE Noé 0:08:57
    4. BOITO Martin 0:09:17
    5. DUPAYS Nathan 0:09:21
     
    By category
    puf DUTERNE Jeanne 0:08:29
    pug COLLE Noé 0:08:57


    2.   Kids Insc.: 33, Strt.: 32, Finis.: 32  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. AMYOT Vincent 0:11:18
    2. VAUTHIER Mathurin 0:11:24
    3. CLEF Antoine 0:11:34
    4. HOUDART Florent 0:11:57
    5. SCHIRMER Gael 0:12:09
     
    By category
    beg AMYOT Vincent 0:11:18
    bef RUER Justine 0:15:41


    3.   12 km Insc.: 6, Strt.: 6, Finis.: 5  

  • CLASSEMENT
  • Top
    1. VIRY Lucas 0:44:03
    2. RAOULT Clarisse 1:22:50
    3. PELISSERO Julien 1:43:32
    4. RAOULT Audrey 1:43:36
    5. POIVRE Dominique 1:53:38
     
    By category
    cad VIRY Lucas 0:44:03
    juf RAOULT Clarisse 1:22:50
    sen PELISSERO Julien 1:43:32
    sef RAOULT Audrey 1:43:36
    ma3 POIVRE Dominique 1:53:38


    4.   24km Insc.: 172, Strt.: 161, Finis.: 161  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. KRYSIAK Arnaud -
    2. MOUGEL Robin -
    3. L'HÔTE Quentin -
    4. ESTEBAN Thibaut -
    5. HENNEQUART Martin -
     
    By category
    cad KRYSIAK Arnaud -
    jun L'HÔTE Quentin -
    esp ESTEBAN Thibaut -
    ma2 PETITJEAN Thibaut -
    ma3 GIRARD Jean-François -
    sen BAUMANN Jordan -
    ma1 CARRU Cyril -
    juf ANTOINE Fiona -
    sef LIARD Laura -
    caf DUMONT Lyson -
    mf2 DORCKEL Nina -
    mf3 JOLY Anne-Catherine -
    esf COMBEAU Léa -
    mf1 HUMBERTCLAUDE Charline -
    tan ANTOINE-GAERTNER Ludovic-Alexandra -


    5.   70km Insc.: 106, Strt.: 106, Finis.: 103  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. CHAINEL Steve 3:11:56
    2. SÖNKE Wegner 3:13:55
    3. CURIEN Pierre 3:14:40
    4. BECKER Matthieu 3:22:42
    5. WELTER Sébastien 3:26:12
     
    By category
    ma1 CHAINEL Steve 3:11:56
    sen CURIEN Pierre 3:14:40
    ma2 LHERMITE Emmanuel 3:39:05
    ma3 DORCKEL Laurent 3:45:31
    esp CHARMEY Romain 3:56:17
    sef WINKEL Laura 4:50:52
    mf3 CESAR Marie 4:55:52
    mf2 LAMBERTY Stephanie 5:06:28


    6.   50km Insc.: 414, Strt.: 391, Finis.: 386  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. SIBILLE Vincent 2:22:05
    2. DUVEAUX Lucas 2:25:45
    3. CHRETIEN Hugo 2:26:23
    4. BEUREY Arthur 2:28:03
    5. CHOPINEAUX Enzo 2:28:04
     
    By category
    esp SIBILLE Vincent 2:22:05
    jun DUVEAUX Lucas 2:25:45
    sen POIROT Antoine 2:29:48
    ma1 PRONIER Aurélien 2:29:56
    ma2 BERNHARD Alain 2:32:03
    ma3 DUPRESSOIR Franck 2:43:05
    mf1 PONSARD Sandrine 3:09:49
    tan SCHOEFFEL-POIRRIER Antonin-Bastien 3:16:12
    sef ROSSELLE Marine 3:16:22
    mf3 DUBIER Patricia 3:23:25
    mf2 MICHEL Frédérique 3:51:45
    esf RIPPLINGER Laura 4:01:22