Member area
ImprimablePdf
Luxembourg, 17/04/2016, LUX - DKV Urban Trail
List of reports
Retrouvez toutes les photos du DKV Urban Trail sur le site http://www.sportonline-foto.de/veranstaltungen/vormerken/vk/UTL16
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   13km Insc.: 1999, Strt.: 1746, Finis.: 1744  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. NAVET Nicolas 0:47:34
    2. GANDOLFI Matthieu 0:48:30
    3. KORNELIS Stefan 0:49:28
    4. SCHWEITZER Frank 0:50:42
    5. SEMES Simon 0:51:27
     
    By category
    seh NAVET Nicolas 0:47:34
    v1h KORNELIS Stefan 0:49:28
    v2h DUMONT Robert 0:58:45
    sef OLIVERO Alice 1:00:44
    v3h KOOB Michel 1:01:11
    esh DANIEL Mathieu 1:03:10
    v1f ELSEN Annemie 1:07:16
    v2f SMYTH Gillian 1:13:44
    v3f WOLFF Danielle 1:20:27
    esf SIMOES FERRAO Nadine 1:22:22


    2.   13km - Nordic Walking Insc.: 180, Strt.: 161, Finis.: 154  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. ROMANOVSKA Signe 1:44:48
    2. GORECKI Paul 1:46:12
    3. SIBERTIN-BLANC Cécile 1:46:26
    4. LAPRUN Sophie 1:46:27
    5. LAPRUN Christophe 1:46:27
     
    By category
    v1f ROMANOVSKA Signe 1:44:48
    v2h GORECKI Paul 1:46:12
    v2f LAPRUN Sophie 1:46:27
    esh CASTELLVI Teo 1:49:36
    seh RIBEIRO Paulo 1:50:26
    sef VAGNER Amandine 1:57:37
    v1h BRAM Luc 1:57:42
    v3h DEVILLIER Henri 2:03:21
    esf WINFIELD Julia 2:04:35
    v3f BIEWESCH Annemie 2:14:03


    3.   27km Insc.: 416, Strt.: 361, Finis.: 360  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. REDING François 1:46:05
    2. WITZ Valentin 1:48:04
    3. WEIMERSKIRCH Pierre 1:49:13
    4. MULLER Bertil 1:50:07
    5. GEISTOR Matthias 1:50:12
     
    By category
    seh REDING François 1:46:05
    v1h HAUX Jean Philippe 1:58:55
    v1f ANDRES Gaby 2:06:42
    v2h SERRALHA Jose 2:07:55
    v3h REUTER Emile 2:17:18
    sef RUYSSCHAERT Ans 2:17:40
    v2f MONSEU Francoise 2:49:09
    v3f WAMPACH Nicole 3:09:19
    esh LEONARD Quentin 3:14:30


    4.   34km Insc.: 295, Strt.: 252, Finis.: 239  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. BAALA Samir 2:16:52
    2. DUNN James 2:17:20
    3. ALEXANDER Frazer 2:20:19
    4. SERAFINI Jean-Pierre 2:22:39
    5. THILL Sebastien 2:31:30
     
    By category
    v1h BAALA Samir 2:16:52
    seh DUNN James 2:17:20
    v2h RIES Pascal 2:54:44
    v1f HOFFMANN Tania 3:06:41
    sef KOTZ Kerstin 3:10:26
    v3h OTH Gast 3:13:54
    v2f KIESCH Simone 3:19:56
    esh BELCHE Jang 3:33:20


    5.   34km - Relais Insc.: 11, Strt.: 11, Finis.: 11  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. GIORGETTI 2:38:10
    2. TRISPEED FOURMUSKETEERS 2:51:54
    3. DECKE GAS 3:02:42
    4. TUC 3:32:43
    5. TEAM FELIX 3:36:05
     
    By category
    tm GIORGETTI 2:38:10
    tx TRISPEED FOURMUSKETEERS 2:51:54


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services