Member area
ImprimablePdf
Kelmis, 24/05/2009, BEL - VOR-LOTTO-CUP - Kelmis
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Poussins Insc.: 12, Strt.: 12, Finis.: 12  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. STRUYF Robbe 5t. 00:05:14
    2. BANTUELLE Benjamin 5t. 00:05:47
    3. REX Konstantin 5t. 00:05:54
    4. GOERGEN Philippe 5t. 00:06:05
    5. SCHLAMPS VOM HOFE Johan 5t. 00:06:13
     
    By category
    POU STRUYF Robbe 5t. 00:05:14


    2.   Pupilles Insc.: 25, Strt.: 25, Finis.: 24  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. REX Laurenz 5t. 00:11:53
    2. KIELICH Timo 5t. 00:12:11
    3. DE GRAEVE Brian 5t. 00:12:40
    4. SEMAL Theo 5t. 00:13:19
    5. PIRARD Audrey 5t. 00:13:19
     
    By category
    PUP REX Laurenz 5t. 00:11:53


    3.   Benjamins Insc.: 27, Strt.: 27, Finis.: 24  

  • Classements
  • Top
    1. KNAEPS Jasper 10t. 00:24:49
    2. DEBY Quentin 10t. 00:24:51
    3. CARA Rémi 10t. 00:25:53
    4. GRUN Grégory 10t. 00:26:05
    5. BAUDE Arthur 10t. 00:26:27
     
    By category
    BEN KNAEPS Jasper 10t. 00:24:49


    4.   Minimes Insc.: 35, Strt.: 35, Finis.: 35  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. MERTZ Remy 11t. 00:23:56
    2. STEPIEN Quentin 11t. 00:25:27
    3. SEYKENS Scott 11t. 00:25:28
    4. BRUYR Augustin 11t. 00:25:55
    5. WEEMAES Jarno 10t. 00:24:51
     
    By category
    MIN MERTZ Remy 11t. 00:23:56


    5.   Dames - Fun - Debutants Insc.: 68, Strt.: 67, Finis.: 57  

  • Classements
  • Top
    1. DOUHA Peter 3t. 01:08:40
    2. WAUTERS Maarten 3t. 01:08:40
    3. MERTZ Nicolas 3t. 01:10:37
    4. DONA Marius 3t. 01:10:53
    5. HOYAUX Geoffrey 3t. 01:11:34
     
    By category
    FUA DOUHA Peter 3t. 01:08:40
    DEB MERTZ Nicolas 3t. 01:10:37
    FUB MICHEL Guido 3t. 01:14:51
    DAM PRUM Andrea 3t. 01:31:56
    DAJ FRANK Alicia 2t. 01:09:30


    6.   Elites - Espoirs - Juniors - Masters Insc.: 107, Strt.: 107, Finis.: 96  

  • Classements
  • Top
    1. LJUNGBERG Anders 4t. 01:27:31
    2. HOSSAY Pascal 4t. 01:30:15
    3. HUPPERETZ Simon 4t. 01:30:22
    4. FLION Jorgen 4t. 01:30:58
    5. LANGER Thorsten 4t. 01:31:43
     
    By category
    ELI LJUNGBERG Anders 4t. 01:27:31
    U23 HOSSAY Pascal 4t. 01:30:15
    MA1 LANGER Thorsten 4t. 01:31:43
    JUN BERTELS Leander 4t. 01:33:39
    MA2 DETAILLE Marc 4t. 01:35:11


    7.   Details  

  • Kids
  • Adultes