Member area
ImprimablePdf
Belfort, 02-03/06/2012, FRA - Triathlon de Belfort
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   LD Insc.: 994, Strt.: 904, Finis.: 824  

  • Live results
  • Details
  • Results
  • Top
    1. KRYLOV Stanislav 4:05:12
    2. PANNIER Anthony 4:09:17
    3. HEILIG Andrej 4:17:38
    4. PHILIPPE Anthony 4:19:29
    5. LEPERS Romuald 4:21:47
     
    By category
    s2h KRYLOV Stanislav 4:05:12
    s4h HEILIG Andrej 4:17:38
    v1h PHILIPPE Anthony 4:19:29
    s3h LEBRAT David 4:25:22
    s1h BOIVIN Nicolas 4:30:07
    opm ELEOUET Julian 4:37:34
    v2h GAVOILLE Herve 4:47:16
    v3h TETZLAFF Ralph 4:48:16
    ex GIRAUD-GILLIER-MEUNIER - 4:51:12
    em BESANCON LD TEAM - 5:06:54
    s1f SAUTENET Adelaide 5:14:35
    s2f BADRE Marie 5:19:50
    s3f CHALVIN Mylene 5:22:03
    v2f BECU Anne 5:27:13
    s4f CHRISTE Evelyne 5:28:29
    v4h LADANG Michel 5:28:31
    v3f ZOCCOLI Giovanna 5:29:40
    v5h BOISSENIN Jean-Claude 6:02:24
    v6h WIAME Jacques 6:09:42
    v1f AUBERT Nathalie 6:10:14
    v4f WESTRELIN Nelly 6:43:06
    v8h ROTH Bernard 9:34:07


    2.   Dimanche  

  • Découverte
  • Avenir 1
  • Avenir 2
  • CD - Militaire
  • CD - Open


  • 3.   Militaires Insc.: 89, Strt.: 85, Finis.: 80  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. LE GALL Frederic 2:02:58
    2. DUFFAU Stephan 2:05:12
    3. TAUTY Nicolas 2:06:21
    4. MAURAGE Yann 2:07:40
    5. CHANTEUX Jean-Daniel 2:11:11
     
    By category
    s4h LE GALL Frederic 2:02:58
    v1h DUFFAU Stephan 2:05:12
    s2h TAUTY Nicolas 2:06:21
    s3h CHANTEUX Jean-Daniel 2:11:11
    v2h SOULA David 2:13:17
    v3h VIGNES Emmanuel 2:16:16
    s1h CADARIO Anthony 2:19:49
    s2f GALINDO Amandine 2:21:17
    s4f LE MERCIER Sandra 2:26:36
    v2f GOULAY Isbelle 2:50:01
    v6h PERRIN Jean-Paul 3:11:09


    4.   CD Insc.: 344, Strt.: 311, Finis.: 289  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. KRYLOV Stanslav 1:59:47
    2. ROUX Manuel 2:00:02
    3. HENEMAN Guillaume 2:00:41
    4. ABBATE Maxence 2:05:21
    5. VESCEMON - 2:06:51
     
    By category
    sh KRYLOV Stanslav 1:59:47
    em VESCEMON - 2:06:51
    vh RENUCCI Lawrence 2:11:56
    sf AUGUEUX Celine 2:22:13
    juh AURIAC Benjamin 2:26:36
    ex LE PRESIDENTIEL - 2:31:51
    vf VINESSE Helene 2:44:03
    x LES AS - 3:04:01
    ef CONSEIL GENERAL 2 - 3:06:41


    5.   Découverte Insc.: 307, Strt.: 267, Finis.: 255  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. BIGOT Benoit 0:42:20
    2. GRAMHONT Florian 0:42:43
    3. LES LURONS - 0:44:02
    4. MONOT Sebastien 0:44:14
    5. BONNET Florian 0:45:04
     
    By category
    juh BIGOT Benoit 0:42:20
    sh GRAMHONT Florian 0:42:43
    em LES LURONS - 0:44:02
    cag LEFORT Florent 0:45:24
    vh WEINBRENNER Eric 0:48:27
    caf MATHIEUX Justine 0:49:01
    sf GAGIG Laurette 0:51:18
    vf MOUCHET Laetitia 0:52:22
    ef LES LUTTINES D'AEOS - 0:53:21
    ex TRIALIONS - 1:01:29
    juf AVIOTTE Charline 1:20:24