Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > VOR - Kelmis, 25/05/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 OBM
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Details  

  • Adultes
  • Poussins + Pupille
  • Benjamin + Minime


  • 2.   Debutant + Dame Insc.: 27, Strt.: 27, Finis.: 25  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. SCHUERMANS Jens 3t. 01:16:35
    2. VANDERMEULEN Ludovic 3t. 01:19:43
    3. GEERINCKX Ruben 3t. 01:19:43
    4. KOCH Marius 3t. 01:22:22
    5. CLAES Jorn 3t. 01:22:25
     
    By category
    DEB SCHUERMANS Jens 3t. 01:16:35
    DAM VANDERBEKEN Joyce 3t. 01:22:30


    3.   Elite+Espoir+Master+Junior Insc.: 126, Strt.: 126, Finis.: 107  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. JACOBS Gody 4t. 01:32:30
    2. SOENEN John 4t. 01:33:33
    3. HOSSAY Pascal 4t. 01:34:37
    4. WAARSENBURG Winand 4t. 01:34:39
    5. LANGER Thorsten 4t. 01:34:40
     
    By category
    ELI JACOBS Gody 4t. 01:32:30
    MA1 SOENEN John 4t. 01:33:33
    ESP HOSSAY Pascal 4t. 01:34:37
    MA2 DETAILLE Marc 4t. 01:37:52
    JUN SLENTER Kay 4t. 01:42:22


    4.   Poussins Insc.: 24, Strt.: 24, Finis.: 23  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. DE GRAEVE Jason 3t. 00:07:54
    2. MASSOZ Nathan 3t. 00:08:12
    3. ROZEIN Simeon 3t. 00:08:33
    4. KLEFFMANN Johannes 3t. 00:08:40
    5. MAQUET Jordan 3t. 00:08:48
     
    By category
    POG DE GRAEVE Jason 3t. 00:07:54
    POF HERMANNS Thea 3t. 00:09:49


    5.   Pupille Insc.: 17, Strt.: 17, Finis.: 15  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. CARA Rémi 5t. 00:11:25
    2. BUNN Alexander 5t. 00:11:28
    3. VRACHTEN Arne 5t. 00:11:51
    4. HOUBBEN Adrien 5t. 00:12:32
    5. SOKOLL Janik 5t. 00:13:12
     
    By category
    PUG CARA Rémi 5t. 00:11:25
    PUF REICHLING Nafisa 4t. 00:13:15


    6.   Benjamin Insc.: 26, Strt.: 26, Finis.: 26  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. LEMMENS Jarvid 11t. 00:28:02
    2. BUSCHMANS Luca 11t. 00:28:05
    3. ROZEIN Frédéric 11t. 00:28:08
    4. RAUSCH Franck 11t. 00:29:17
    5. DEBY Quentin 11t. 00:29:19
     
    By category
    BEG LEMMENS Jarvid 11t. 00:28:02
    BEF KOCH Miriam 10t. 00:29:05


    7.   Minime Insc.: 17, Strt.: 17, Finis.: 17  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. CARA Boris 18t. 00:39:45
    2. VAN ROMPAEY Jens 18t. 00:41:18
    3. STEPIEN Quentin 17t. 00:41:08
    4. PETER Quentin 16t. 00:40:27
    5. SCHLABERTZ Cedric 16t. 00:41:05
     
    By category
    MIG CARA Boris 18t. 00:39:45
    MIF ALT Vera 13t. 00:42:02