Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > VOR - Saint-Vith, 06/07/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - EBBT #6
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Détails  

  • Kids
  • Adultes


  • 2.   Poussins Insc.: 26, Strt.: 26, Finis.: 26  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. DECOSTER Louis 5t. 00:15:09
    2. JANSSENS Dries 5t. 00:15:30
    3. OLIVIER Axel 5t. 00:16:09
    4. DE GRAEVE Jason 5t. 00:16:17
    5. ROZEIN Simeon 5t. 00:16:19
     
    By category
    POG DECOSTER Louis 5t. 00:15:09
    POF SOKOLL Corinna 5t. 00:19:07


    3.   Pupilles Insc.: 22, Strt.: 22, Finis.: 22  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. CARA Rémi 6t. 00:23:15
    2. BAUDE Arthur 6t. 00:23:27
    3. VRACHTEN Arne 6t. 00:23:38
    4. JANSSENS Pieter 6t. 00:24:23
    5. DRIESEN Jarne 6t. 00:24:33
     
    By category
    PUG CARA Rémi 6t. 00:23:15
    PUF HOYAUX Ophélie 5t. 00:24:20


    4.   Benjamins Insc.: 44, Strt.: 44, Finis.: 39  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. ROZEIN Frédéric 8t. 00:36:59
    2. VANPOL Nick 8t. 00:37:02
    3. BUSCHMANS Luca 8t. 00:37:16
    4. KNAEPS Jasper 8t. 00:37:24
    5. DERVEAUX Niels 8t. 00:37:33
     
    By category
    BEG ROZEIN Frédéric 8t. 00:36:59
    BEF BAUDE Clémence 8t. 00:38:55


    5.   Minimes Insc.: 35, Strt.: 34, Finis.: 33  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. CARA Boris 8t. 00:48:27
    2. HOYAUX Geoffrey 8t. 00:48:39
    3. VAN ROMPAEY Jens 8t. 00:48:44
    4. BEUKERS Roy 8t. 00:50:50
    5. SLIK Jesper 8t. 00:51:58
     
    By category
    MIG CARA Boris 8t. 00:48:27
    MIF DERVEAUX Annelies 7t. 00:49:02


    6.   Debutant + Dame Insc.: 30, Strt.: 30, Finis.: 29  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. DE VOCHT Bart 3t. 01:00:28
    2. HOYAUX Arnaud 3t. 01:02:26
    3. MERTZ Nicolas 3t. 01:02:37
    4. DE NIJS Robbert 3t. 01:03:54
    5. BROEKAART Sven 3t. 01:04:39
     
    By category
    DEB DE VOCHT Bart 3t. 01:00:28
    DAM VANDERBEKEN Joyce 3t. 01:07:54


    7.   Juniors + Seniors + Masters Insc.: 149, Strt.: 149, Finis.: 134  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. GOVAERTS Dries 5t. 01:33:03
    2. MASSAER Joris 5t. 01:33:05
    3. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:33:15
    4. HERTSENS Kris 5t. 01:34:56
    5. PATTYN Bart 5t. 01:35:03
     
    By category
    ESP GOVAERTS Dries 5t. 01:33:03
    ELI MASSAER Joris 5t. 01:33:05
    MA1 HERTSENS Kris 5t. 01:34:56
    JUN BOGAARDS Thijs 5t. 01:39:34
    MA2 FLIES Danny 5t. 01:41:29