Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > VOR - Bütgenbach, 17/08/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #6 - Kids #7
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Poussins Insc.: 31, Strt.: 30, Finis.: 28  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. MASSOZ Nathan 5t. 00:13:46
    2. DILISSEN Anneleen 5t. 00:15:05
    3. ROZEIN Simeon 5t. 00:15:09
    4. JORIS Senne 5t. 00:15:37
    5. THIELE Yannick 5t. 00:15:43
     
    By category
    POG MASSOZ Nathan 5t. 00:13:46
    POF DILISSEN Anneleen 5t. 00:15:05


    2.   Pupilles Insc.: 13, Strt.: 13, Finis.: 13  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. CARA Rémi 7t. 00:17:26
    2. HOUBBEN Adrien 7t. 00:19:07
    3. ROMBOUTS Seppe 7t. 00:19:36
    4. SOKOLL Janik 6t. 00:17:28
    5. KLEFFMANN Felix 6t. 00:18:24
     
    By category
    PUG CARA Rémi 7t. 00:17:26
    PUF DILISSEN Hannelore 6t. 00:20:27


    3.   Benjamins Insc.: 36, Strt.: 35, Finis.: 35  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. PALM Martin 3t. 00:32:06
    2. VANPOL Nick 3t. 00:33:12
    3. DEBY Quentin 3t. 00:33:18
    4. ROZEIN Frédéric 3t. 00:33:22
    5. LEMMENS Jarvid 3t. 00:33:32
     
    By category
    BEG PALM Martin 3t. 00:32:06
    BEF MARAITE Tamara 3t. 00:39:21


    4.   Minimes Insc.: 17, Strt.: 17, Finis.: 17  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. HOYAUX Geoffrey 4t. 00:40:20
    2. MERTZ Remy 4t. 00:40:37
    3. PIETTE Justin 4t. 00:41:37
    4. ROMBOUTS Bram 4t. 00:44:13
    5. QUASSOSWSKI Hubertus 4t. 00:45:27
     
    By category
    MIG HOYAUX Geoffrey 4t. 00:40:20
    MIF ALT Vera 3t. 00:44:17


    5.   Debutant + Dame Insc.: 34, Strt.: 34, Finis.: 33  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. HOYAUX Arnaud 3t. 01:18:42
    2. MERTZ Nicolas 3t. 01:19:22
    3. BATS Didier 3t. 01:19:22
    4. VANDERMEULEN Ludovic 3t. 01:21:45
    5. STEURS Tom 3t. 01:22:36
     
    By category
    DEB HOYAUX Arnaud 3t. 01:18:42
    DAM MERMANS Petra 3t. 01:24:58


    6.   Juniors + Seniors + Masters Insc.: 130, Strt.: 130, Finis.: 109  

  • Classement
  • Top
    1. DE BACKER Jonas 5t. 01:57:12
    2. BERCKMANS Nico 5t. 01:57:15
    3. CARABIN Sébastien 5t. 01:58:26
    4. HOUBEN Kristof 5t. 01:58:33
    5. MASSAER Joris 5t. 02:01:49
     
    By category
    JUN DE BACKER Jonas 5t. 01:57:12
    MA1 BERCKMANS Nico 5t. 01:57:15
    ESP CARABIN Sébastien 5t. 01:58:26
    ELI MASSAER Joris 5t. 02:01:49
    MA2 GEERTS Ronny 5t. 02:06:03


    7.   Classement détaillé  

  • Kids
  • Débutants, Dames
  • Juniors, Elites, Espoirs, Masters 1 et 2