Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > VOR - Kelmis, 15/07/2007, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #3 - Kids #4
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Damen + Debutanten Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 33  

  • Classement simplifié
  • Top
    1. MOTTET Florent 4t. 01:15:10
    2. HOYAUX Arnaud 4t. 01:15:17
    3. ANDRIES Michiel 4t. 01:16:47
    4. MIESSEN Andreas 4t. 01:16:49
    5. VANDERMEULEN Ludovic 4t. 01:16:51
     
    By category
    DEB MOTTET Florent 4t. 01:15:10
    DA2 MOTTET Elisabeth 4t. 01:34:38
    DA1 SCHUTT Andrea 3t. 01:24:16


    2.   Junioren + Espoirs + Elite + Master Insc.: 118, Strt.: 115, Finis.: 100  

  • Classement simplifié
  • Top
    1. SCHOTMAN Frank 6t. 01:34:18
    2. HOUBEN Kristof 6t. 01:34:35
    3. JACOBS Gody 6t. 01:34:57
    4. BECKING Hans 6t. 01:39:23
    5. BILLAST Jordy 6t. 01:41:54
     
    By category
    ELI SCHOTMAN Frank 6t. 01:34:18
    U23 BECKING Hans 6t. 01:39:23
    MA1 DE NEF Kris 6t. 01:42:57
    JUN MEYNAERTS Kenny 6t. 01:44:04
    MA2 REITZ Guenter 6t. 01:46:47
    MA3 ROSSIGNOL Jean-Luc 5t. 01:36:54


    3.   Poussins Insc.: 9, Strt.: 9, Finis.: 9  

  • Classement simplifié
  • Top
    1. VRACHTEN Arne 5t. 00:04:10
    2. SOKOLL Janick 5t. 00:04:44
    3. REICHLING Nafisa 4t. 00:04:20
    4. JORIS Senne 4t. 00:04:32
    5. KLEFFMANN Johannes 4t. 00:04:35
     
    By category
    POG VRACHTEN Arne 5t. 00:04:10
    POF REICHLING Nafisa 4t. 00:04:20


    4.   Pupille Insc.: 19, Strt.: 19, Finis.: 19  

  • Classement simplifié
  • Top
    1. DEBY Quentin 6t. 00:12:50
    2. BUNN Alexander 6t. 00:12:59
    3. NYSSEN Kevin 6t. 00:13:25
    4. HOUBBEN Adrien 6t. 00:14:07
    5. JORIS Ward 6t. 00:14:10
     
    By category
    PUG DEBY Quentin 6t. 00:12:50
    PUF HOYAUX Ophélie 5t. 00:14:30


    5.   Benjamin Insc.: 15, Strt.: 15, Finis.: 15  

  • Classement simplifié
  • Top
    1. FRENAY François 10t. 00:25:37
    2. ROZEIN Frédéric 10t. 00:25:38
    3. BOSCHMANS Luca 10t. 00:25:53
    4. LEMMENS Jarvid 10t. 00:26:52
    5. SCHMITZ Yves 10t. 00:27:16
     
    By category
    BEG FRENAY François 10t. 00:25:37
    BEF MARAITE Tamara 9t. 00:26:07
    MIG JOUSTEN Nicolas 8t. 00:25:47


    6.   Minime Insc.: 19, Strt.: 19, Finis.: 19  

  • Classment simplifié
  • Top
    1. BATS Didier 15t. 00:32:25
    2. GELUYKENS Pieter 15t. 00:32:27
    3. GEERINCKX Ruben 15t. 00:33:03
    4. CARA Boris 15t. 00:34:45
    5. CREMER Christoph 14t. 00:33:04
     
    By category
    MIG BATS Didier 15t. 00:32:25
    MIF JASPART Larisa 13t. 00:32:53


    7.   Détails  

  • Adultes
  • Kids