Member area
ImprimablePdf
Challenges > Benelux Cup - Oldenzaal, 18-19/04/2009, NED - Benelux Cup - Oldenzaal
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Details  

  • FUN A
  • FUN B
  • Company race
  • Master 1+2
  • Debutant+Junior+Dame
  • Elite+Espoir


  • 2.   Fun A Insc.: 107, Strt.: 105, Finis.: 96  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. VAN HOUTUM Roel 4t. 00:57:03
    2. DE GRAAFF Christian 4t. 00:57:23
    3. DERKSEN Gijs 4t. 00:57:31
    4. THEUWS Chris 4t. 00:57:47
    5. VERBOCHT Jeroen 4t. 00:57:57
     
    By category
    FUA VAN HOUTUM Roel 4t. 00:57:03


    3.   Fun B - Women Insc.: 4, Strt.: 4, Finis.: 3  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. NAGEL Linde 3t. 01:02:40
    2. OLDE KEIZE Richelle 3t. 01:05:40
    3. HOFSTEE Marleen 3t. 01:05:50
     
    By category
    FUB NAGEL Linde 3t. 01:02:40


    4.   Fun B Insc.: 173, Strt.: 132, Finis.: 121  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. DE POOTER Kurt Ivonne 4t. 01:00:48
    2. TEN BRAS Thijs 4t. 01:00:58
    3. ONBLAD G 4t. 01:01:30
    4. POT Matthijs 4t. 01:01:50
    5. ZWEERS Sam 4t. 01:02:44
     
    By category
    FUB DE POOTER Kurt Ivonne 4t. 01:00:48


    5.   Masters 1 Insc.: 104, Strt.: 102, Finis.: 94  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. DELFOSSE Gerrit 6t. 01:23:16
    2. LAST Christiaan 6t. 01:23:21
    3. V.D. WOUW John 6t. 01:23:24
    4. VERSTRAETE Peter 6t. 01:23:44
    5. DE JONG Arie 6t. 01:23:46
     
    By category
    MA1 DELFOSSE Gerrit 6t. 01:23:16


    6.   Masters 2 Insc.: 102, Strt.: 102, Finis.: 98  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. HEYLEN Benny 6t. 01:23:38
    2. EVERS Erik 6t. 01:25:01
    3. HANNES Bob 6t. 01:25:23
    4. GROENENDIJK Frans 6t. 01:25:25
    5. WELLENS Patrik 6t. 01:25:43
     
    By category
    MA2 HEYLEN Benny 6t. 01:23:38


    7.   Nieuwelingen Insc.: 58, Strt.: 56, Finis.: 52  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. SWEECK Laurens 4t. 00:55:50
    2. ZUURBIER Thijs 4t. 00:56:07
    3. SLIK Ivar 4t. 00:56:17
    4. SCHUERMANS Jens 4t. 00:56:38
    5. DE NIJS Robbert 4t. 00:57:09
     
    By category
    DEB SWEECK Laurens 4t. 00:55:50


    8.   Juniors Insc.: 44, Strt.: 44, Finis.: 40  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel 6t. 01:23:05
    2. VAN DER HEIJDEN Mark 6t. 01:23:39
    3. BOSSUYT Matthias 6t. 01:24:08
    4. ROMEIJN Aron 6t. 01:25:45
    5. COMBEE Leo 6t. 01:25:57
     
    By category
    JUN VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel 6t. 01:23:05


    9.   Dames Insc.: 38, Strt.: 38, Finis.: 36  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. TURPIJN Laura 6t. 01:30:22
    2. VANDERBEKEN Joyce 6t. 01:30:38
    3. BOEK Arielle 6t. 01:30:53
    4. ÅSA Erlandsson 6t. 01:31:56
    5. ZELDENRUST Monique 6t. 01:32:54
     
    By category
    DAM TURPIJN Laura 6t. 01:30:22


    10.   Dames Jeugd Insc.: 12, Strt.: 12, Finis.: 12  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. SLIK Rozanne 4t. 01:03:23
    2. TERPSTRA Anne 4t. 01:03:26
    3. SCHROODER Lisa 4t. 01:05:27
    4. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 4t. 01:06:13
    5. DE BRAY Ietske 4t. 01:09:28
     
    By category
    DAJ SLIK Rozanne 4t. 01:03:23


    11.   Beloften+Elites Insc.: 99, Strt.: 96, Finis.: 85  

  • Results
  • Top
    1. PIETERSMA Jelmer 9t. 01:57:33
    2. SCHOTMAN Frank 9t. 01:58:53
    3. TIELENS Jimmy 9t. 01:58:53
    4. JONGEWAARD Chris 9t. 01:58:57
    5. PETERS Bas 9t. 01:59:02
     
    By category
    ELI PIETERSMA Jelmer 9t. 01:57:33
    U23 WUBBEN Niels 9t. 01:59:15