Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Houffalize, 30/04-01/05/2016, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
Rapportenlijst > Enduro - Spéciale 2 - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
56 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.5001BEL19970127MAES Martin19BELGT FACTORY RACING1:411NEUPRÉ
2.5004BEL19921128BRUWIERE Olivier24BELTEAM NARVIFLEX-NOMADESK1:452TREMELO
3.5002BEL19910814MAGIS Johnny25BELECOLE VTT PATRIC MAES1:453HODY
4.5026BEL19880409DENUWELAERE Jan28BELDE HEER1:454WOESTEN
5.5205BEL19920318SOUSSIGNE Julien24BELTEAM SUPERBIKERS1:465VILLERS-DEUX-EGLISES
6.5192GER19881217GEGENHEIMER Simon28DEUROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY UL1:466AALEN
7.5003BEL19910917GILLES Bertrand25BELTEAM DEVINCI BBC1:467VIELSALM
8.5005BEL19940319DANIELS Nicolas22BELTEAM SUPERBIKERS1:5010MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
9.5047BEL19920726KINDERMANS Pieterjan24BELWE R HEROES1:5312ZOTTGEM
10.5185BEL19940425CARA Boris22BELUCI KTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM1:5516HOUFFALIZE
11.5025BEL19870602BAISIR Thomas29BELESPACE CYCLES-G SKIN1:5517BELGIQUE
12.5014BEL19961103VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob20BELMOUNTAINSPORTS PIVOT MTB 1:5722OUDENAARDE
13.5172VANHOOF Ben28BEL1:5723MOL
14.5143NICOLAJSEN Nicolaj20DNK1:5827AULUM
15.5053BEL19870923SPELTINCX Jelle29BELFUJI MEDISTA MTB TEAM1:5829BRECHT
16.5020VAN MIEGHEM Jeffrey22BELDARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM1:5832STEKENE
17.5042BEL19971201SYMENS Jan19BELINDIVIDUEEL1:5936KALMTHOUT
18.5134LAMY Nicolas25BEL2:0039JUPRELLE
19.5133KERSTEN Cees22NLD2:0040ZEIST
20.5008BEL19930129THEATE Xavier23BELTEAM GT WALLONIA2:0246RETINNE
21.5208BEL19971109FRANSOLET Maxime19BEL2:0248THEUX
22.5045BEL19970208POSKIN John19BELKROSS GRAVITY TEAM2:0352DURBUY
23.5199BEL19971123WOUTERS Sander19BELTEAM SAKKE!2:0455BAAL
24.5093BOLLY Julien22FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:0457BAPAUME
25.5021BEL19950606STEPIEN Quentin21BELGT WALLONIA ENDURO TEAM2:0559ESNEUX
26.5051BEL19900714PIRLOT Antoine26BELTEAM G-SKING ESPACE CYCLE2:0560OCHAMPS
27.5152PONCELET Jérôme21BEL2:0561HOUFFALIZE
28.5049BEL19911217BREULET Geoffrey25BELCOASTANAL CREW2:0564FLÉRON
29.5048BEL19920223SERVRANCKX Ruben24BELBIKE THE WORLD BELGIUM2:0665OTTENBURG
30.5089BACHELET Damien26FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:0668LILLE
31.5179WITTORSKI Benjamin26BEL2:0773LIÈGE
32.5122GLAUDA Maxime26FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:1080VERSAILLES
33.5104COISY Fabien29FRA2:1288BAINCTHUN
34.5159THIRY Norman27BEL2:1291ETHE
35.5043BEL19971016BAMELIS Bjarne19BELW RE HEROES2:1393ZAVENTEM
36.5083FRA19870917COPIN Martial29FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:1497BAILLEUL
37.5155ROZE Gaetan26FRAMCF LILLE2:14100LILLE
38.5203DE MEY Reinout25BEL2:14101NIEL
39.5201MENTRE Etienne19FRA2:15102
40.5046BEL19960725LIMA Lorenzo20BELECOLE VTT PTRIC MAES2:16105WAIMES
41.5142NGUYEN Tony22BELKONA ENDURO SQUAD BELGIUM2:17106ITTERBEEK
42.5101CHENOT Jeremie28BEL2:18109FAUVILLERS
43.5079FRA19911211TRISTRAM Jessy25FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:19111LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIÉRES
44.5135LEVAUX Nicolas25BEL2:19112LIÈGE
45.5178WILMOTTE Sébastien29BEL2:22118LUSTIN
46.5018BEL19970426DETHIER Loïc19BELSPECIALIZED FACTORY FRANC2:26124NANDRIN
47.5080FRA19910214MORIN Pierre25FRAMUDDY TRACK BIKERS2:26125LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERS
48.5118GHETTEM Lucas20BELBBC2:26126LEDEGEM
49.5196BEL19940104VAN DAMME Stef22BELCORRATEC REUTER XTB TEAM2:271283140
50.5181ZANDERS Koen22NLD2:29137ALMERE
51.5204FRA19911115RICOUART Marc-Antoine25FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKER2:32143SERCUS
52.5097BOZET Nicola26BEL2:37152ETALLE
53.5082FRA19880928LEMAIRE Vincent28FRAANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITI2:40154THONES
54.5207MARTIN Yves29BEL2:41155KETTENIS
55.5144NIJSSEN Lau25NLD2:52161SWALMEN
56.5137LURKIN Florian22BEL3:06165ATTERT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]