Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Houffalize, 30/04-01/05/2016, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
Rapportenlijst > Enduro - Spéciale 6 - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
55 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.5001BEL19970127MAES Martin19BELGT FACTORY RACING1:211NEUPRÉ
2.5003BEL19910917GILLES Bertrand25BELTEAM DEVINCI BBC1:212VIELSALM
3.5026BEL19880409DENUWELAERE Jan28BELDE HEER1:233WOESTEN
4.5004BEL19921128BRUWIERE Olivier24BELTEAM NARVIFLEX-NOMADESK1:254TREMELO
5.5002BEL19910814MAGIS Johnny25BELECOLE VTT PATRIC MAES1:275HODY
6.5205BEL19920318SOUSSIGNE Julien24BELTEAM SUPERBIKERS1:286VILLERS-DEUX-EGLISES
7.5047BEL19920726KINDERMANS Pieterjan24BELWE R HEROES1:297ZOTTGEM
8.5172VANHOOF Ben28BEL1:3013MOL
9.5208BEL19971109FRANSOLET Maxime19BEL1:3116THEUX
10.5014BEL19961103VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob20BELMOUNTAINSPORTS PIVOT MTB 1:3117OUDENAARDE
11.5192GER19881217GEGENHEIMER Simon28DEUROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY UL1:3219AALEN
12.5093BOLLY Julien22FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS1:3220BAPAUME
13.5185BEL19940425CARA Boris22BELUCI KTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM1:3427HOUFFALIZE
14.5133KERSTEN Cees22NLD1:3529ZEIST
15.5134LAMY Nicolas25BEL1:3635JUPRELLE
16.5152PONCELET Jérôme21BEL1:3636HOUFFALIZE
17.5021BEL19950606STEPIEN Quentin21BELGT WALLONIA ENDURO TEAM1:3738ESNEUX
18.5025BEL19870602BAISIR Thomas29BELESPACE CYCLES-G SKIN1:3842BELGIQUE
19.5159THIRY Norman27BEL1:3843ETHE
20.5042BEL19971201SYMENS Jan19BELINDIVIDUEEL1:3949KALMTHOUT
21.5048BEL19920223SERVRANCKX Ruben24BELBIKE THE WORLD BELGIUM1:4050OTTENBURG
22.5051BEL19900714PIRLOT Antoine26BELTEAM G-SKING ESPACE CYCLE1:4053OCHAMPS
23.5020VAN MIEGHEM Jeffrey22BELDARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM1:4158STEKENE
24.5181ZANDERS Koen22NLD1:4160ALMERE
25.5204FRA19911115RICOUART Marc-Antoine25FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKER1:4161SERCUS
26.5179WITTORSKI Benjamin26BEL1:4367LIÈGE
27.5053BEL19870923SPELTINCX Jelle29BELFUJI MEDISTA MTB TEAM1:4368BRECHT
28.5008BEL19930129THEATE Xavier23BELTEAM GT WALLONIA1:4369RETINNE
29.5104COISY Fabien29FRA1:4474BAINCTHUN
30.5045BEL19970208POSKIN John19BELKROSS GRAVITY TEAM1:4475DURBUY
31.5079FRA19911211TRISTRAM Jessy25FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS1:4476LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIÉRES
32.5143NICOLAJSEN Nicolaj20DNK1:4477AULUM
33.5083FRA19870917COPIN Martial29FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS1:4480BAILLEUL
34.5201MENTRE Etienne19FRA1:4789
35.5155ROZE Gaetan26FRAMCF LILLE1:4792LILLE
36.5101CHENOT Jeremie28BEL1:4893FAUVILLERS
37.5089BACHELET Damien26FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS1:4894LILLE
38.5199BEL19971123WOUTERS Sander19BELTEAM SAKKE!1:4897BAAL
39.5203DE MEY Reinout25BEL1:49101NIEL
40.5018BEL19970426DETHIER Loïc19BELSPECIALIZED FACTORY FRANC1:49102NANDRIN
41.5135LEVAUX Nicolas25BEL1:51107LIÈGE
42.5049BEL19911217BREULET Geoffrey25BELCOASTANAL CREW1:51111FLÉRON
43.5046BEL19960725LIMA Lorenzo20BELECOLE VTT PTRIC MAES1:53116WAIMES
44.5178WILMOTTE Sébastien29BEL1:53117LUSTIN
45.5142NGUYEN Tony22BELKONA ENDURO SQUAD BELGIUM1:53118ITTERBEEK
46.5118GHETTEM Lucas20BELBBC2:00133LEDEGEM
47.5144NIJSSEN Lau25NLD2:02138SWALMEN
48.5080FRA19910214MORIN Pierre25FRAMUDDY TRACK BIKERS2:03139LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERS
49.5043BEL19971016BAMELIS Bjarne19BELW RE HEROES2:04142ZAVENTEM
50.5097BOZET Nicola26BEL2:06146ETALLE
51.5196BEL19940104VAN DAMME Stef22BELCORRATEC REUTER XTB TEAM2:071483140
52.5082FRA19880928LEMAIRE Vincent28FRAANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITI2:12154THONES
53.5122GLAUDA Maxime26FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:12155VERSAILLES
54.5207MARTIN Yves29BEL2:37165KETTENIS
55.5137LURKIN Florian22BEL2:41166ATTERT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]