Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Houffalize, 30/04-01/05/2016, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
Rapportenlijst > Enduro - Spéciale 7 - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
55 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.5004BEL19921128BRUWIERE Olivier24BELTEAM NARVIFLEX-NOMADESK1:371TREMELO
2.5001BEL19970127MAES Martin19BELGT FACTORY RACING1:392NEUPRÉ
3.5026BEL19880409DENUWELAERE Jan28BELDE HEER1:403WOESTEN
4.5192GER19881217GEGENHEIMER Simon28DEUROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY UL1:414AALEN
5.5002BEL19910814MAGIS Johnny25BELECOLE VTT PATRIC MAES1:415HODY
6.5003BEL19910917GILLES Bertrand25BELTEAM DEVINCI BBC1:427VIELSALM
7.5205BEL19920318SOUSSIGNE Julien24BELTEAM SUPERBIKERS1:438VILLERS-DEUX-EGLISES
8.5185BEL19940425CARA Boris22BELUCI KTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM1:4813HOUFFALIZE
9.5047BEL19920726KINDERMANS Pieterjan24BELWE R HEROES1:4815ZOTTGEM
10.5014BEL19961103VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob20BELMOUNTAINSPORTS PIVOT MTB 1:4917OUDENAARDE
11.5025BEL19870602BAISIR Thomas29BELESPACE CYCLES-G SKIN1:5122BELGIQUE
12.5143NICOLAJSEN Nicolaj20DNK1:5324AULUM
13.5042BEL19971201SYMENS Jan19BELINDIVIDUEEL1:5426KALMTHOUT
14.5020VAN MIEGHEM Jeffrey22BELDARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM1:5428STEKENE
15.5181ZANDERS Koen22NLD1:5531ALMERE
16.5208BEL19971109FRANSOLET Maxime19BEL1:5533THEUX
17.5045BEL19970208POSKIN John19BELKROSS GRAVITY TEAM1:5636DURBUY
18.5133KERSTEN Cees22NLD1:5739ZEIST
19.5008BEL19930129THEATE Xavier23BELTEAM GT WALLONIA1:5742RETINNE
20.5053BEL19870923SPELTINCX Jelle29BELFUJI MEDISTA MTB TEAM1:5743BRECHT
21.5051BEL19900714PIRLOT Antoine26BELTEAM G-SKING ESPACE CYCLE1:5946OCHAMPS
22.5021BEL19950606STEPIEN Quentin21BELGT WALLONIA ENDURO TEAM1:5950ESNEUX
23.5093BOLLY Julien22FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS1:5951BAPAUME
24.5048BEL19920223SERVRANCKX Ruben24BELBIKE THE WORLD BELGIUM2:0056OTTENBURG
25.5159THIRY Norman27BEL2:0057ETHE
26.5049BEL19911217BREULET Geoffrey25BELCOASTANAL CREW2:0364FLÉRON
27.5172VANHOOF Ben28BEL2:0471MOL
28.5152PONCELET Jérôme21BEL2:0472HOUFFALIZE
29.5134LAMY Nicolas25BEL2:0475JUPRELLE
30.5089BACHELET Damien26FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:0679LILLE
31.5104COISY Fabien29FRA2:0780BAINCTHUN
32.5142NGUYEN Tony22BELKONA ENDURO SQUAD BELGIUM2:0781ITTERBEEK
33.5122GLAUDA Maxime26FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:0782VERSAILLES
34.5179WITTORSKI Benjamin26BEL2:0883LIÈGE
35.5203DE MEY Reinout25BEL2:0988NIEL
36.5079FRA19911211TRISTRAM Jessy25FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:1090LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIÉRES
37.5178WILMOTTE Sébastien29BEL2:1194LUSTIN
38.5046BEL19960725LIMA Lorenzo20BELECOLE VTT PTRIC MAES2:1296WAIMES
39.5199BEL19971123WOUTERS Sander19BELTEAM SAKKE!2:12101BAAL
40.5201MENTRE Etienne19FRA2:14107
41.5083FRA19870917COPIN Martial29FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:14108BAILLEUL
42.5018BEL19970426DETHIER Loïc19BELSPECIALIZED FACTORY FRANC2:15110NANDRIN
43.5101CHENOT Jeremie28BEL2:16115FAUVILLERS
44.5082FRA19880928LEMAIRE Vincent28FRAANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITI2:16116THONES
45.5204FRA19911115RICOUART Marc-Antoine25FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKER2:17117SERCUS
46.5043BEL19971016BAMELIS Bjarne19BELW RE HEROES2:19121ZAVENTEM
47.5155ROZE Gaetan26FRAMCF LILLE2:20123LILLE
48.5135LEVAUX Nicolas25BEL2:23128LIÈGE
49.5118GHETTEM Lucas20BELBBC2:24130LEDEGEM
50.5196BEL19940104VAN DAMME Stef22BELCORRATEC REUTER XTB TEAM2:271363140
51.5097BOZET Nicola26BEL2:27138ETALLE
52.5137LURKIN Florian22BEL2:29141ATTERT
53.5080FRA19910214MORIN Pierre25FRAMUDDY TRACK BIKERS2:33150LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERS
54.5144NIJSSEN Lau25NLD2:34153SWALMEN
55.5207MARTIN Yves29BEL2:45161KETTENIS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]