Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Houffalize, 30/04-01/05/2016, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
Rapportenlijst > Enduro - Spéciale 2 - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
55 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.5065BEL19781224VAN OOST Pavel38BELTEAM DEVINCI BBC1:5413WAREGEM
2.5007BEL19840102JANSSENS Jef32BELDE DARIESSTAMPERS1:5515ARENDONK
3.5006BEL19860601PAUWELS Ben30BELKLEIN-BRABANT MTB RACING 1:5518LIPPELO
4.5059BEL19810828VERPOORTEN Roel35BELKROSS GRAVITY TEAM1:5824SCHERPENHEUVEL
5.5068BEL19770527HOUBEN Benny39BELTEAM C-BEAR1:5826HELCHTEREN
6.5183PARYS Cedric36BELSWOOTH MARATHON TEAM1:5828ZOERSEL
7.5060BEL19810314MERTENS Wouter35BELCHOCOS2:0143SINT-JORIS-WEERT
8.5085FRA19811224GUERARD Guillaume35FRAMUDDY TRACKS BIKERS2:0247LILLE
9.5145NOYER Cedric31BELESTINNES BIKERS2:0249LEVAL TRAHEGNIES
10.5149OUDE OPHUIS Hans37NLD2:0354HILVERSUM
11.5063BEL19801020GOETHALS Jeffry36BELSCOTT BENELUX2:0456DENDERLEEUW
12.5061BEL19810312WYBO Dieter35BELCAMABIKE2:0562OOSTROZEBEKE
13.5094BORTELS Christophe36BELVOJO2:0563WALHAIN
14.5184JACOBS Tim33BEL'T PLATFORM2:0667KESSEL-LO
15.5175VETS Thomas37BEL2:0669MECHELEN
16.5023BEL19840812LUYTEN Joey32BEL2:0671ANTWERPEN
17.5128HOLEMANS Roeland33BEL2:0876AARSCHOT
18.5189KAISER Jean-Yves38BEL2:0877BASTOGNE
19.5156SOUDON Philippe36BEL-2:1082HERSTAL
20.5130HUTIN Mickael30FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS2:1184TOURCOING
21.5148OLBRECHTS Jeroen30BEL2:1186ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER
22.5069BEL19770313MICHOT Vincent39BEL2:1290MERBES-LE-CHÂTEAU
23.5153RAMLOT Sébastien39BEL2:1392ARLON
24.5157STAES Sebastiaan31BEL2:1394AARSCHOT
25.5197SONTROP Alan30BELASPRIA2:1495ETTERBEEK
26.5064BEL19790509AMAND Frédéric37BELMTB QUICK RACING TEAM2:1499EUGIES
27.5126HAVEAUX Xavier33BEL2:15103ESNEUX
28.5116GEMINE Charly31BEL2:18107VAUX CHAVANNE
29.5125HALMANS Gerke34NLD2:20114MAASTRICHT
30.5067BEL19780101DOUTERLOIGNE Dimitri38BEL2:21116WAREGEM
31.5058BEL19820125VERBOVEN Samuel34BELQUICK MTB MONS2:23119GHLIN
32.5112DUTERTRE Fabien30FRA2:24122SAINTE CATHERINE
33.5107DEBRABANDER Loic30FRA2:25123WATTRELOS
34.5115FREDERIK Vandormael35BELKONA ENDURO SQUAD2:28130DIEPENBEEK
35.5084FRA19850606MACHNITZKE Maxime31FRAVTT TEAM EKOI PAYS DE PEV2:28131AUCHY LES ORCHIES
36.5123GORIS Frederick30BEL2:28133PUTTE
37.5113EHLEN Remco35NLD2:28135GELEEN
38.5150PAQUET Corentin30BELM.2:30140LAMBERMONT
39.5092BODEUX Fabien37BEL2:31141SAIVE
40.5186SEYEN Gerry35BELG-BIKES RACING TEAM2:32142WESTERLO
41.5151PIETERS Ralph34NLD2:34144MAASTRICHT
42.5198KNOTT Fabian38BEL2:35146BRUXELLES
43.5077GER19801023PÖTZ Pierre36DEUTEAM PAULS BIKESHOP SV BÜ2:35147LUTZERATH
44.5119GIJSBERTS Gert-Jan36NLD2:35148SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
45.5121GIRGOLAS Jorgos32NLD2:35149SITTARD
46.5055BEL19841215HANNOTIER Raphael32BELCOMITE REGIONAL HAINAUT2:38153REBAIX
47.5124GRAVET Dimitri30BEL2:46156IZEL
48.5190MARTINS CASTRO Humberto31PRT2:47157BETTENDORF
49.5099BRUG Ron39NLD2:48158DRIEBERGEN
50.5117GEUENS Dennis35BELBIKEAHOLIC TEAM2:50159STABROEK
51.5120GIOVANNI Miesen34NLD2:57163AS
52.5131JEURISSEN Pierre31BEL2:59164AWANS
53.5114FRANCOIS Christophe37BEL3:12167AYWAILLE
54.5177WAELKENS Brecht33BEL3:13168ASSEBROEK
55.5162VAN BEEK Coen35NLD3:18170DRIEBERGEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]