Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Houffalize, 30/04-01/05/2016, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
Rapportenlijst > Enduro - Spéciale 3 - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
55 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.5007BEL19840102JANSSENS Jef32BELDE DARIESSTAMPERS1:226ARENDONK
2.5060BEL19810314MERTENS Wouter35BELCHOCOS1:2510SINT-JORIS-WEERT
3.5059BEL19810828VERPOORTEN Roel35BELKROSS GRAVITY TEAM1:2713SCHERPENHEUVEL
4.5065BEL19781224VAN OOST Pavel38BELTEAM DEVINCI BBC1:2918WAREGEM
5.5006BEL19860601PAUWELS Ben30BELKLEIN-BRABANT MTB RACING 1:3123LIPPELO
6.5023BEL19840812LUYTEN Joey32BEL1:3225ANTWERPEN
7.5115FREDERIK Vandormael35BELKONA ENDURO SQUAD1:3437DIEPENBEEK
8.5145NOYER Cedric31BELESTINNES BIKERS1:3438LEVAL TRAHEGNIES
9.5063BEL19801020GOETHALS Jeffry36BELSCOTT BENELUX1:3540DENDERLEEUW
10.5085FRA19811224GUERARD Guillaume35FRAMUDDY TRACKS BIKERS1:3541LILLE
11.5156SOUDON Philippe36BEL-1:3543HERSTAL
12.5069BEL19770313MICHOT Vincent39BEL1:3545MERBES-LE-CHÂTEAU
13.5068BEL19770527HOUBEN Benny39BELTEAM C-BEAR1:3646HELCHTEREN
14.5061BEL19810312WYBO Dieter35BELCAMABIKE1:3649OOSTROZEBEKE
15.5189KAISER Jean-Yves38BEL1:3755BASTOGNE
16.5094BORTELS Christophe36BELVOJO1:3961WALHAIN
17.5175VETS Thomas37BEL1:4272MECHELEN
18.5058BEL19820125VERBOVEN Samuel34BELQUICK MTB MONS1:4273GHLIN
19.5128HOLEMANS Roeland33BEL1:4375AARSCHOT
20.5184JACOBS Tim33BEL'T PLATFORM1:4376KESSEL-LO
21.5130HUTIN Mickael30FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS1:4377TOURCOING
22.5183PARYS Cedric36BELSWOOTH MARATHON TEAM1:4585ZOERSEL
23.5126HAVEAUX Xavier33BEL1:4586ESNEUX
24.5157STAES Sebastiaan31BEL1:4587AARSCHOT
25.5153RAMLOT Sébastien39BEL1:4790ARLON
26.5149OUDE OPHUIS Hans37NLD1:4998HILVERSUM
27.5112DUTERTRE Fabien30FRA1:49100SAINTE CATHERINE
28.5064BEL19790509AMAND Frédéric37BELMTB QUICK RACING TEAM1:50102EUGIES
29.5197SONTROP Alan30BELASPRIA1:50105ETTERBEEK
30.5067BEL19780101DOUTERLOIGNE Dimitri38BEL1:51106WAREGEM
31.5148OLBRECHTS Jeroen30BEL1:51107ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER
32.5125HALMANS Gerke34NLD1:52110MAASTRICHT
33.5151PIETERS Ralph34NLD1:52111MAASTRICHT
34.5084FRA19850606MACHNITZKE Maxime31FRAVTT TEAM EKOI PAYS DE PEV1:53114AUCHY LES ORCHIES
35.5116GEMINE Charly31BEL1:55120VAUX CHAVANNE
36.5119GIJSBERTS Gert-Jan36NLD1:56123SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
37.5177WAELKENS Brecht33BEL2:00130ASSEBROEK
38.5150PAQUET Corentin30BELM.2:01132LAMBERMONT
39.5117GEUENS Dennis35BELBIKEAHOLIC TEAM2:04141STABROEK
40.5055BEL19841215HANNOTIER Raphael32BELCOMITE REGIONAL HAINAUT2:04142REBAIX
41.5092BODEUX Fabien37BEL2:06145SAIVE
42.5077GER19801023PÖTZ Pierre36DEUTEAM PAULS BIKESHOP SV BÜ2:06146LUTZERATH
43.5113EHLEN Remco35NLD2:07147GELEEN
44.5131JEURISSEN Pierre31BEL2:10151AWANS
45.5124GRAVET Dimitri30BEL2:10152IZEL
46.5121GIRGOLAS Jorgos32NLD2:16155SITTARD
47.5186SEYEN Gerry35BELG-BIKES RACING TEAM2:23158WESTERLO
48.5099BRUG Ron39NLD2:25159DRIEBERGEN
49.5107DEBRABANDER Loic30FRA2:27161WATTRELOS
50.5198KNOTT Fabian38BEL2:31163BRUXELLES
51.5162VAN BEEK Coen35NLD2:34164DRIEBERGEN
52.5190MARTINS CASTRO Humberto31PRT2:37165BETTENDORF
53.5120GIOVANNI Miesen34NLD2:42166AS
54.5114FRANCOIS Christophe37BEL2:45168AYWAILLE
55.5123GORIS Frederick30BEL4:10170PUTTE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]