Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Houffalize, 30/04-01/05/2016, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
Rapportenlijst > Enduro - Spéciale 4 - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
55 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.5068BEL19770527HOUBEN Benny39BELTEAM C-BEAR1:3012HELCHTEREN
2.5059BEL19810828VERPOORTEN Roel35BELKROSS GRAVITY TEAM1:3113SCHERPENHEUVEL
3.5007BEL19840102JANSSENS Jef32BELDE DARIESSTAMPERS1:3215ARENDONK
4.5085FRA19811224GUERARD Guillaume35FRAMUDDY TRACKS BIKERS1:3318LILLE
5.5060BEL19810314MERTENS Wouter35BELCHOCOS1:3419SINT-JORIS-WEERT
6.5065BEL19781224VAN OOST Pavel38BELTEAM DEVINCI BBC1:3522WAREGEM
7.5183PARYS Cedric36BELSWOOTH MARATHON TEAM1:3524ZOERSEL
8.5063BEL19801020GOETHALS Jeffry36BELSCOTT BENELUX1:3628DENDERLEEUW
9.5115FREDERIK Vandormael35BELKONA ENDURO SQUAD1:3837DIEPENBEEK
10.5145NOYER Cedric31BELESTINNES BIKERS1:3840LEVAL TRAHEGNIES
11.5157STAES Sebastiaan31BEL1:4151AARSCHOT
12.5069BEL19770313MICHOT Vincent39BEL1:4154MERBES-LE-CHÂTEAU
13.5006BEL19860601PAUWELS Ben30BELKLEIN-BRABANT MTB RACING 1:4157LIPPELO
14.5094BORTELS Christophe36BELVOJO1:4158WALHAIN
15.5149OUDE OPHUIS Hans37NLD1:4263HILVERSUM
16.5156SOUDON Philippe36BEL-1:4367HERSTAL
17.5184JACOBS Tim33BEL'T PLATFORM1:4368KESSEL-LO
18.5175VETS Thomas37BEL1:4370MECHELEN
19.5125HALMANS Gerke34NLD1:4577MAASTRICHT
20.5148OLBRECHTS Jeroen30BEL1:4578ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER
21.5128HOLEMANS Roeland33BEL1:4683AARSCHOT
22.5023BEL19840812LUYTEN Joey32BEL1:4684ANTWERPEN
23.5197SONTROP Alan30BELASPRIA1:4785ETTERBEEK
24.5189KAISER Jean-Yves38BEL1:4787BASTOGNE
25.5126HAVEAUX Xavier33BEL1:4788ESNEUX
26.5061BEL19810312WYBO Dieter35BELCAMABIKE1:4894OOSTROZEBEKE
27.5064BEL19790509AMAND Frédéric37BELMTB QUICK RACING TEAM1:4996EUGIES
28.5130HUTIN Mickael30FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS1:5098TOURCOING
29.5084FRA19850606MACHNITZKE Maxime31FRAVTT TEAM EKOI PAYS DE PEV1:50102AUCHY LES ORCHIES
30.5116GEMINE Charly31BEL1:51105VAUX CHAVANNE
31.5119GIJSBERTS Gert-Jan36NLD1:51106SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
32.5112DUTERTRE Fabien30FRA1:52109SAINTE CATHERINE
33.5067BEL19780101DOUTERLOIGNE Dimitri38BEL1:53112WAREGEM
34.5153RAMLOT Sébastien39BEL1:53113ARLON
35.5150PAQUET Corentin30BELM.1:53114LAMBERMONT
36.5113EHLEN Remco35NLD1:55119GELEEN
37.5058BEL19820125VERBOVEN Samuel34BELQUICK MTB MONS1:57123GHLIN
38.5186SEYEN Gerry35BELG-BIKES RACING TEAM2:02132WESTERLO
39.5151PIETERS Ralph34NLD2:02133MAASTRICHT
40.5107DEBRABANDER Loic30FRA2:05136WATTRELOS
41.5092BODEUX Fabien37BEL2:06139SAIVE
42.5198KNOTT Fabian38BEL2:07141BRUXELLES
43.5190MARTINS CASTRO Humberto31PRT2:08143BETTENDORF
44.5077GER19801023PÖTZ Pierre36DEUTEAM PAULS BIKESHOP SV BÜ2:09145LUTZERATH
45.5117GEUENS Dennis35BELBIKEAHOLIC TEAM2:09146STABROEK
46.5124GRAVET Dimitri30BEL2:11147IZEL
47.5123GORIS Frederick30BEL2:11148PUTTE
48.5177WAELKENS Brecht33BEL2:12149ASSEBROEK
49.5131JEURISSEN Pierre31BEL2:12150AWANS
50.5055BEL19841215HANNOTIER Raphael32BELCOMITE REGIONAL HAINAUT2:17155REBAIX
51.5121GIRGOLAS Jorgos32NLD2:18159SITTARD
52.5099BRUG Ron39NLD2:23160DRIEBERGEN
53.5120GIOVANNI Miesen34NLD2:24163AS
54.5114FRANCOIS Christophe37BEL2:52167AYWAILLE
55.5162VAN BEEK Coen35NLD2:59168DRIEBERGEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]