Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Houffalize, 30/04-01/05/2016, BEL - Roc d'Ardenne
Rapportenlijst > Enduro - Spéciale 6 - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
55 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.5059BEL19810828VERPOORTEN Roel35BELKROSS GRAVITY TEAM1:298SCHERPENHEUVEL
2.5060BEL19810314MERTENS Wouter35BELCHOCOS1:299SINT-JORIS-WEERT
3.5007BEL19840102JANSSENS Jef32BELDE DARIESSTAMPERS1:2910ARENDONK
4.5065BEL19781224VAN OOST Pavel38BELTEAM DEVINCI BBC1:3115WAREGEM
5.5006BEL19860601PAUWELS Ben30BELKLEIN-BRABANT MTB RACING 1:3324LIPPELO
6.5183PARYS Cedric36BELSWOOTH MARATHON TEAM1:3531ZOERSEL
7.5063BEL19801020GOETHALS Jeffry36BELSCOTT BENELUX1:3532DENDERLEEUW
8.5023BEL19840812LUYTEN Joey32BEL1:3737ANTWERPEN
9.5068BEL19770527HOUBEN Benny39BELTEAM C-BEAR1:3948HELCHTEREN
10.5145NOYER Cedric31BELESTINNES BIKERS1:4051LEVAL TRAHEGNIES
11.5069BEL19770313MICHOT Vincent39BEL1:4052MERBES-LE-CHÂTEAU
12.5157STAES Sebastiaan31BEL1:4157AARSCHOT
13.5094BORTELS Christophe36BELVOJO1:4263WALHAIN
14.5184JACOBS Tim33BEL'T PLATFORM1:4264KESSEL-LO
15.5149OUDE OPHUIS Hans37NLD1:4266HILVERSUM
16.5085FRA19811224GUERARD Guillaume35FRAMUDDY TRACKS BIKERS1:4370LILLE
17.5115FREDERIK Vandormael35BELKONA ENDURO SQUAD1:4372DIEPENBEEK
18.5130HUTIN Mickael30FRAMUDDYTRACKSBIKERS1:4479TOURCOING
19.5156SOUDON Philippe36BEL-1:4481HERSTAL
20.5148OLBRECHTS Jeroen30BEL1:4582ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER
21.5175VETS Thomas37BEL1:4583MECHELEN
22.5128HOLEMANS Roeland33BEL1:4584AARSCHOT
23.5189KAISER Jean-Yves38BEL1:4585BASTOGNE
24.5197SONTROP Alan30BELASPRIA1:4586ETTERBEEK
25.5061BEL19810312WYBO Dieter35BELCAMABIKE1:4587OOSTROZEBEKE
26.5058BEL19820125VERBOVEN Samuel34BELQUICK MTB MONS1:4790GHLIN
27.5125HALMANS Gerke34NLD1:4896MAASTRICHT
28.5112DUTERTRE Fabien30FRA1:4898SAINTE CATHERINE
29.5064BEL19790509AMAND Frédéric37BELMTB QUICK RACING TEAM1:49100EUGIES
30.5153RAMLOT Sébastien39BEL1:49104ARLON
31.5126HAVEAUX Xavier33BEL1:51110ESNEUX
32.5150PAQUET Corentin30BELM.1:52115LAMBERMONT
33.5084FRA19850606MACHNITZKE Maxime31FRAVTT TEAM EKOI PAYS DE PEV1:54119AUCHY LES ORCHIES
34.5151PIETERS Ralph34NLD1:56126MAASTRICHT
35.5123GORIS Frederick30BEL1:56127PUTTE
36.5067BEL19780101DOUTERLOIGNE Dimitri38BEL1:58129WAREGEM
37.5107DEBRABANDER Loic30FRA1:59132WATTRELOS
38.5186SEYEN Gerry35BELG-BIKES RACING TEAM2:01134WESTERLO
39.5055BEL19841215HANNOTIER Raphael32BELCOMITE REGIONAL HAINAUT2:01135REBAIX
40.5113EHLEN Remco35NLD2:01136GELEEN
41.5119GIJSBERTS Gert-Jan36NLD2:04140SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
42.5092BODEUX Fabien37BEL2:04141SAIVE
43.5198KNOTT Fabian38BEL2:04143BRUXELLES
44.5121GIRGOLAS Jorgos32NLD2:05144SITTARD
45.5131JEURISSEN Pierre31BEL2:05145AWANS
46.5124GRAVET Dimitri30BEL2:08149IZEL
47.5117GEUENS Dennis35BELBIKEAHOLIC TEAM2:10150STABROEK
48.5077GER19801023PÖTZ Pierre36DEUTEAM PAULS BIKESHOP SV BÜ2:10151LUTZERATH
49.5162VAN BEEK Coen35NLD2:13156DRIEBERGEN
50.5116GEMINE Charly31BEL2:13157VAUX CHAVANNE
51.5177WAELKENS Brecht33BEL2:13159ASSEBROEK
52.5099BRUG Ron39NLD2:16160DRIEBERGEN
53.5114FRANCOIS Christophe37BEL2:18161AYWAILLE
54.5120GIOVANNI Miesen34NLD2:29163AS
55.5190MARTINS CASTRO Humberto31PRT2:52167BETTENDORF
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]