Member area
Imprimable
Bouillon, 07/09/2019, BEL - Belgian Enduro Cup - Grand Raid Godefroy Enduro
List of reports > Spéciale 3 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
60 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
6.3010051016021BODEUX Xavier43BELALTERNATIVE ENDURO TEAM3:5713:10 4.5631LIÈGE
5.16HYLKEMA Herman47NLDCUBE MODIFORM3:5713:09 4.5736UTRECHT
3.4110074709279OUDE OPHUIS Hans40NLDMTB-SOLUTIONS ENDURO TEAM3:5312:56 4.6455HILVERSUM
2.34100 550 875 94COMPÈRE Benoit48BELTEAM BANG SCOTT BENELUX3:4812:39 4.7558REMOUCHAMPS
11.181ARNOULD Christophe44FRAMAWHOT4:1514:08 4.2571VILLE SUR LUMES
10.296DE SOUSA Goncalo44FRA3 PIGS4:1113:56 4.3178LES PAVILLONS SOUS BOIS
7.5210079001935MORAY Vincent45BELALTERNATIVE ENDURO TEAM4:0113:24 4.4879THEUX
9.86HERMANS Ben41BEL4:1013:51 4.3485LANDEN
24.180BURTOMBOY Gregory42GRCENDURO DE LA MESSE4:4015:33 3.8691DAVERDISSE
12.115RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Steve43BELFRIENDS ENDURO TEAM4:1614:12 4.2396
4.6110060980143MOULAERT Bruno40BEL3:5613:04 4.59102
15.9210058544837HERTSENS Wouter49BELWAASLANDMTBSCHOOL4:1814:19 4.19105SINT-JANSTEEN
46.11710054051818MICHOT Vincent42BELVJM TEAM5:4519:08 3.14121THUIN
21.121FRANCOTTE Sebastien42BELTOJOLES4:3315:10 3.96124WANZE
17.278LAMBRECHTS Tom42BEL4:2114:27 4.15132LEUVEN
13.248BUFFEL Stefaan45BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB4:1614:12 4.23134GITS
16.123SCHOOLMEESTER Svenn41BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB (BBC)4:1914:21 4.18138JABBEKE
18.119GENNOTTE Jean-Francois41BELTOJOLES4:2214:33 4.13146VILLERS LE BOUILLET
20.84BERTRAND Jean Yves E45BEL4:3315:07 3.97152
34.360SEYNAEVE Olivier45BEL5:0216:47 3.58153LANDEN
38.124KENTRUP Kieran43NLD5:1217:20 3.46159LANDGRAAF
37.308DELVILLE Maximilien46BELPÉDALE LIBRE5:1217:18 3.47161RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
31.83CORNET Frederic40BELLA MEUTE MOLIGNARDE4:5716:27 3.65164ANHEE
19.338SAINTIN Pierre46FRAPIERRE4:2614:45 4.07165REIMS
28.255ANCELIN Alexandre41BELVITANEUF4:5116:09 3.72166TERTRE
23.249DESMEDT Wim43BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB4:3615:19 3.92170GENTBRUGGE
22.377WIERTZ Johan46NLD4:3315:10 3.96171VOEREN
27.24010088583010RAMLOT Sébastien42BELSFS GRAVITY4:5016:07 3.72183ARLON
35.337MARTINEZ Fabrice45FRALA DESCENTE DE MERFY5:0516:55 3.55188REIMS
33.163DEBOIS Jean-Sébastien44BELSUPERBIKERS4:5916:35 3.62193NISMES
52.327PAUWELS Joris45BELJORIS6:2221:12 2.83205ELEWIJT
30.122WERY Xavier43BELTOJOLES4:5316:17 3.692064550
47.256DESTRAIX Christophe41BELVITANEUF5:4519:10 3.13207TERTRE
56.369VAN HORSSEN Ernst47NLD6:5623:04 2.60210EINDHOVEN
26.320GAENS Wim40BEL4:4615:52 3.78217VOEREN
32.335HUET Stephane45FRALA DESCENTE DU MERFY4:5916:34 3.62219REIMS
36.328HASSETT Gavin43ZAF5:1017:14 3.48220GENT
43.207COECKELBERGS Bart47BEL5:4218:59 3.16223LIER
44.18710027992766RIBOURTOUT Yann42FRASEMOY VTT CLUB5:4419:07 3.14226L ÉCAILLE
49.283CLAUDE Stéphane43BELNOPE5:5919:55 3.01227LIÈGE
53.372VOGELENZANG Lars43NLD6:2621:25 2.80228DEVENTER
48.363TERBEEK Derk40NLD5:4819:17 3.11233
29.381CUGNON Gilles41BEL4:5316:17 3.69235HUY
14.268BOONEN Stéphane48BELAMB4:1814:17 4.20239THEUX
40.286COOKSON John41GBR5:2317:56 3.35247LIERSBERG
45.315FRANCESCANGELI Patrick45BEL5:4519:08 3.14256QUENAST
42.218100 774 182 09DE TANDT Pascal49BELITT5:3518:35 3.23257DEINZE
57.347LEPOT Eric47BEL7:0823:46 2.52263HABAY-LA-VIEILLE
25.16210053247930AMAND Frédéric40BELSUPER BIKERS4:4215:40 3.83264EUGIES
41.9810058532713VELDT Jurg46NLDCCGR5:2718:09 3.31265ALKMAAR
1.340JADUTA Taras46BEL-3:4212:19 4.88268
39.188VAN IMPE Gerrit40BELENDUR’ARDENNESTEAM5:1817:38 3.40277BURST
50.346LEPEVE Thomas41FRA6:0120:03 2.99279MASNIERES
54.313POUCET Cedric42FRA6:3922:08 2.71285FELLERIES
51.260BAKKER Rene43NLDMTBNW6:1020:33 2.92288ANDIJK
59.155FOLASTRE Yannick43FRAGBRC8:1227:18 2.20293LOIVRE
58.336VIVET Julien46FRADESCENTE DE MERFY7:2924:57 2.41294REIMS
60.331HENRION Benjamin40BEL9:3131:42 1.89297
8.170DELHAISE Adrien41BELTEAM BANG4:0613:39 4.40302LOUVEIGNE
55.326HARRIS Alex47GBRRIDE 2 LIVE6:5022:44 2.64309VELTEM-BEISEM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]