Member area
Imprimable
Bouillon, 07/09/2019, BEL - Belgian Enduro Cup - Grand Raid Godefroy Enduro
List of reports > Spéciale 4 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
59 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
8.3010051016021BODEUX Xavier43BELALTERNATIVE ENDURO TEAM5:273:38 16.5331LIÈGE
4.16HYLKEMA Herman47NLDCUBE MODIFORM5:233:35 16.7736UTRECHT
1.4110074709279OUDE OPHUIS Hans40NLDMTB-SOLUTIONS ENDURO TEAM5:023:22 17.8955HILVERSUM
3.34100 550 875 94COMPÈRE Benoit48BELTEAM BANG SCOTT BENELUX5:113:28 17.3958REMOUCHAMPS
13.181ARNOULD Christophe44FRAMAWHOT5:513:54 15.4271VILLE SUR LUMES
17.296DE SOUSA Goncalo44FRA3 PIGS6:004:00 15.0378LES PAVILLONS SOUS BOIS
11.5210079001935MORAY Vincent45BELALTERNATIVE ENDURO TEAM5:423:48 15.8379THEUX
6.86HERMANS Ben41BEL5:273:38 16.5685LANDEN
7.180BURTOMBOY Gregory42GRCENDURO DE LA MESSE5:273:38 16.5591DAVERDISSE
20.115RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Steve43BELFRIENDS ENDURO TEAM6:044:03 14.8796
10.6110060980143MOULAERT Bruno40BEL5:363:44 16.09102
9.9210058544837HERTSENS Wouter49BELWAASLANDMTBSCHOOL5:343:43 16.17105SINT-JANSTEEN
26.11710054051818MICHOT Vincent42BELVJM TEAM6:124:08 14.52121THUIN
25.121FRANCOTTE Sebastien42BELTOJOLES6:104:07 14.60124WANZE
12.278LAMBRECHTS Tom42BEL5:433:49 15.76132LEUVEN
27.248BUFFEL Stefaan45BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB6:214:14 14.19134GITS
29.123SCHOOLMEESTER Svenn41BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB (BBC)6:274:18 13.97138JABBEKE
15.119GENNOTTE Jean-Francois41BELTOJOLES5:563:57 15.21146VILLERS LE BOUILLET
19.84BERTRAND Jean Yves E45BEL6:034:02 14.88152
36.360SEYNAEVE Olivier45BEL6:404:27 13.51153LANDEN
31.124KENTRUP Kieran43NLD6:314:21 13.84159LANDGRAAF
35.308DELVILLE Maximilien46BELPÉDALE LIBRE6:404:27 13.51161RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
28.83CORNET Frederic40BELLA MEUTE MOLIGNARDE6:224:15 14.16164ANHEE
34.338SAINTIN Pierre46FRAPIERRE6:384:26 13.57165REIMS
22.255ANCELIN Alexandre41BELVITANEUF6:084:05 14.71166TERTRE
23.249DESMEDT Wim43BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB6:094:06 14.67170GENTBRUGGE
5.377WIERTZ Johan46NLD5:253:37 16.65171VOEREN
32.24010088583010RAMLOT Sébastien42BELSFS GRAVITY6:334:22 13.77183ARLON
48.337MARTINEZ Fabrice45FRALA DESCENTE DE MERFY7:395:06 11.79188REIMS
30.163DEBOIS Jean-Sébastien44BELSUPERBIKERS6:304:20 13.85193NISMES
46.327PAUWELS Joris45BELJORIS7:184:52 12.35205ELEWIJT
33.122WERY Xavier43BELTOJOLES6:374:25 13.612064550
55.256DESTRAIX Christophe41BELVITANEUF9:496:33 9.17207TERTRE
42.369VAN HORSSEN Ernst47NLD7:054:43 12.73210EINDHOVEN
18.320GAENS Wim40BEL6:034:02 14.89217VOEREN
41.335HUET Stephane45FRALA DESCENTE DU MERFY7:044:43 12.74219REIMS
14.328HASSETT Gavin43ZAF5:543:56 15.27220GENT
37.207COECKELBERGS Bart47BEL6:464:31 13.31223LIER
51.18710027992766RIBOURTOUT Yann42FRASEMOY VTT CLUB7:495:13 11.52226L ÉCAILLE
43.283CLAUDE Stéphane43BELNOPE7:054:44 12.71227LIÈGE
44.372VOGELENZANG Lars43NLD7:064:44 12.69228DEVENTER
39.363TERBEEK Derk40NLD6:474:32 13.28233
38.381CUGNON Gilles41BEL6:464:31 13.30235HUY
21.268BOONEN Stéphane48BELAMB6:044:03 14.85239THEUX
49.286COOKSON John41GBR7:395:06 11.77247LIERSBERG
40.218100 774 182 09DE TANDT Pascal49BELITT6:544:36 13.07257DEINZE
59.347LEPOT Eric47BEL27:5918:39 3.22263HABAY-LA-VIEILLE
52.16210053247930AMAND Frédéric40BELSUPER BIKERS8:085:25 11.08264EUGIES
45.9810058532713VELDT Jurg46NLDCCGR7:134:49 12.49265ALKMAAR
2.340JADUTA Taras46BEL-5:053:24 17.72268
50.188VAN IMPE Gerrit40BELENDUR’ARDENNESTEAM7:435:09 11.68277BURST
47.346LEPEVE Thomas41FRA7:184:52 12.34279MASNIERES
54.313POUCET Cedric42FRA9:026:01 9.98285FELLERIES
24.260BAKKER Rene43NLDMTBNW6:094:06 14.65288ANDIJK
56.155FOLASTRE Yannick43FRAGBRC10:206:53 8.72293LOIVRE
53.336VIVET Julien46FRADESCENTE DE MERFY8:195:33 10.83294REIMS
57.331HENRION Benjamin40BEL11:197:33 7.96297
16.170DELHAISE Adrien41BELTEAM BANG5:573:58 15.15302LOUVEIGNE
58.326HARRIS Alex47GBRRIDE 2 LIVE16:0110:41 5.62309VELTEM-BEISEM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]