Member area
Imprimable
Bouillon, 07/09/2019, BEL - Belgian Enduro Cup - Grand Raid Godefroy Enduro
List of reports > Spéciale 6 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
53 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.3010051016021BODEUX Xavier43BELALTERNATIVE ENDURO TEAM3:082:06 28.7831LIÈGE
3.16HYLKEMA Herman47NLDCUBE MODIFORM3:132:09 27.9936UTRECHT
4.4110074709279OUDE OPHUIS Hans40NLDMTB-SOLUTIONS ENDURO TEAM3:172:11 27.5255HILVERSUM
2.34100 550 875 94COMPÈRE Benoit48BELTEAM BANG SCOTT BENELUX3:132:09 28.0958REMOUCHAMPS
14.181ARNOULD Christophe44FRAMAWHOT3:272:18 26.1671VILLE SUR LUMES
23.296DE SOUSA Goncalo44FRA3 PIGS3:392:26 24.7478LES PAVILLONS SOUS BOIS
10.5210079001935MORAY Vincent45BELALTERNATIVE ENDURO TEAM3:232:15 26.7379THEUX
6.86HERMANS Ben41BEL3:182:12 27.3485LANDEN
9.180BURTOMBOY Gregory42GRCENDURO DE LA MESSE3:212:14 26.8891DAVERDISSE
7.115RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Steve43BELFRIENDS ENDURO TEAM3:182:12 27.3296
8.6110060980143MOULAERT Bruno40BEL3:192:13 27.20102
12.9210058544837HERTSENS Wouter49BELWAASLANDMTBSCHOOL3:242:16 26.50105SINT-JANSTEEN
19.11710054051818MICHOT Vincent42BELVJM TEAM3:342:23 25.33121THUIN
17.121FRANCOTTE Sebastien42BELTOJOLES3:302:20 25.73124WANZE
16.278LAMBRECHTS Tom42BEL3:302:20 25.77132LEUVEN
21.248BUFFEL Stefaan45BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB3:372:25 24.92134GITS
25.123SCHOOLMEESTER Svenn41BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB (BBC)3:422:28 24.39138JABBEKE
29.119GENNOTTE Jean-Francois41BELTOJOLES3:442:29 24.20146VILLERS LE BOUILLET
15.84BERTRAND Jean Yves E45BEL3:292:19 25.92152
34.124KENTRUP Kieran43NLD3:482:32 23.71159LANDGRAAF
32.308DELVILLE Maximilien46BELPÉDALE LIBRE3:462:31 23.98161RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
5.83CORNET Frederic40BELLA MEUTE MOLIGNARDE3:172:12 27.43164ANHEE
36.338SAINTIN Pierre46FRAPIERRE3:512:34 23.46165REIMS
50.255ANCELIN Alexandre41BELVITANEUF4:172:52 21.03166TERTRE
18.249DESMEDT Wim43BELBROKEN BICYCLE CLUB3:342:23 25.33170GENTBRUGGE
11.377WIERTZ Johan46NLD3:242:16 26.54171VOEREN
28.24010088583010RAMLOT Sébastien42BELSFS GRAVITY3:432:29 24.28183ARLON
47.337MARTINEZ Fabrice45FRALA DESCENTE DE MERFY4:112:48 21.53188REIMS
26.163DEBOIS Jean-Sébastien44BELSUPERBIKERS3:422:28 24.38193NISMES
20.122WERY Xavier43BELTOJOLES3:352:24 25.152064550
38.256DESTRAIX Christophe41BELVITANEUF3:542:36 23.10207TERTRE
33.369VAN HORSSEN Ernst47NLD3:472:32 23.81210EINDHOVEN
37.320GAENS Wim40BEL3:532:36 23.20217VOEREN
35.335HUET Stephane45FRALA DESCENTE DU MERFY3:502:33 23.58219REIMS
24.328HASSETT Gavin43ZAF3:402:27 24.56220GENT
42.207COECKELBERGS Bart47BEL4:002:40 22.51223LIER
30.18710027992766RIBOURTOUT Yann42FRASEMOY VTT CLUB3:452:30 24.04226L ÉCAILLE
27.283CLAUDE Stéphane43BELNOPE3:432:29 24.28227LIÈGE
31.372VOGELENZANG Lars43NLD3:452:30 24.03228DEVENTER
39.363TERBEEK Derk40NLD3:552:37 23.04233
43.381CUGNON Gilles41BEL4:042:43 22.16235HUY
22.268BOONEN Stéphane48BELAMB3:382:25 24.87239THEUX
49.286COOKSON John41GBR4:162:51 21.16247LIERSBERG
40.218100 774 182 09DE TANDT Pascal49BELITT3:552:37 22.99257DEINZE
44.16210053247930AMAND Frédéric40BELSUPER BIKERS4:102:47 21.68264EUGIES
41.9810058532713VELDT Jurg46NLDCCGR3:562:37 22.94265ALKMAAR
13.340JADUTA Taras46BEL-3:262:18 26.22268
48.188VAN IMPE Gerrit40BELENDUR’ARDENNESTEAM4:162:51 21.17277BURST
51.346LEPEVE Thomas41FRA4:202:54 20.81279MASNIERES
46.260BAKKER Rene43NLDMTBNW4:112:48 21.55288ANDIJK
52.155FOLASTRE Yannick43FRAGBRC4:232:56 20.54293LOIVRE
53.336VIVET Julien46FRADESCENTE DE MERFY4:333:02 19.81294REIMS
45.170DELHAISE Adrien41BELTEAM BANG4:102:47 21.68302LOUVEIGNE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]